The World Clock — Europe

Current Local Times in Europe

Albania - DurrësWed 2:30 PM
Albania - ElbasanWed 2:30 PM
Albania - GjirokastërWed 2:30 PM
Albania - KorçëWed 2:30 PM
Albania - ShkodërWed 2:30 PM
Albania - TiranaWed 2:30 PM
Albania - VlorëWed 2:30 PM
Andorra - Andorra La VellaWed 2:30 PM
Armenia - GavarWed 5:30 PM
Armenia - GyumriWed 5:30 PM
Armenia - KapanWed 5:30 PM
Armenia - SisianWed 5:30 PM
Armenia - VanadzorWed 5:30 PM
Armenia - YeghegnadzorWed 5:30 PM
Armenia - YerevanWed 5:30 PM
Austria - Burgenland - EisenstadtWed 2:30 PM
Austria - Carinthia - KlagenfurtWed 2:30 PM
Austria - Carinthia - VillachWed 2:30 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Bruck an der LeithaWed 2:30 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - GmündWed 2:30 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - St. PöltenWed 2:30 PM
Austria - Salzburg - SalzburgWed 2:30 PM
Austria - Styria - DeutschlandsbergWed 2:30 PM
Austria - Styria - FeldbachWed 2:30 PM
Austria - Styria - FürstenfeldWed 2:30 PM
Austria - Styria - GrazWed 2:30 PM
Austria - Tyrol - InnsbruckWed 2:30 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - EferdingWed 2:30 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - FreistadtWed 2:30 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - GrieskirchenWed 2:30 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - LinzWed 2:30 PM
Austria - Vienna - ViennaWed 2:30 PM
Austria - Vorarlberg - BregenzWed 2:30 PM
Azerbaijan - Nagorno-Karabakh - XankendiWed 5:30 PM
Belarus - BabruyskWed 4:30 PM
Belarus - BaranovichiWed 4:30 PM
Belarus - BarysawWed 4:30 PM
Belarus - BrestWed 4:30 PM
Belarus - GomelWed 4:30 PM
Belarus - GrodnoWed 4:30 PM
Belarus - MinskWed 4:30 PM
Belarus - MogilevWed 4:30 PM
Belarus - PolotskWed 4:30 PM
Belarus - SalihorskWed 4:30 PM
Belarus - VitebskWed 4:30 PM
Belgium - AntwerpWed 2:30 PM
Belgium - ArlonWed 2:30 PM
Belgium - BrusselsWed 2:30 PM
Belgium - CharleroiWed 2:30 PM
Belgium - GhentWed 2:30 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Banja LukaWed 2:30 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - BijeljinaWed 2:30 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - CazinWed 2:30 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - LivnoWed 2:30 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - MostarWed 2:30 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - PrijedorWed 2:30 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - SarajevoWed 2:30 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - TuzlaWed 2:30 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - ZenicaWed 2:30 PM
Bulgaria - BurgasWed 3:30 PM
Bulgaria - PlevenWed 3:30 PM
Bulgaria - PlovdivWed 3:30 PM
Bulgaria - SofiaWed 3:30 PM
Bulgaria - Stara ZagoraWed 3:30 PM
Bulgaria - VarnaWed 3:30 PM
Bulgaria - VidinWed 3:30 PM
Croatia - OsijekWed 2:30 PM
Croatia - RijekaWed 2:30 PM
Croatia - Slavonski BrodWed 2:30 PM
Croatia - SplitWed 2:30 PM
Croatia - ZagrebWed 2:30 PM
Cyprus - Northern Cyprus - KyreniaWed 3:30 PM
Cyprus - LarnacaWed 3:30 PM
Cyprus - LimassolWed 3:30 PM
Cyprus - NicosiaWed 3:30 PM
Czech Republic - BrnoWed 2:30 PM
Czech Republic - Hradec KrálovéWed 2:30 PM
Czech Republic - LiberecWed 2:30 PM
Czech Republic - OlomoucWed 2:30 PM
Czech Republic - OstravaWed 2:30 PM
Czech Republic - PlzenWed 2:30 PM
Czech Republic - PragueWed 2:30 PM
Czech Republic - Ústí nad LabemWed 2:30 PM
Denmark - AalborgWed 2:30 PM
Denmark - AarhusWed 2:30 PM
Denmark - CopenhagenWed 2:30 PM
Denmark - HerningWed 2:30 PM
Denmark - NæstvedWed 2:30 PM
Denmark - OdenseWed 2:30 PM
Estonia - Kohtla-JärveWed 3:30 PM
Estonia - KuressaareWed 3:30 PM
Estonia - NarvaWed 3:30 PM
Estonia - TallinnWed 3:30 PM
Estonia - TartuWed 3:30 PM
Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands - KlaksvíkWed 1:30 PM
Faroe Islands - TórshavnWed 1:30 PM
Finland - EspooWed 3:30 PM
Finland - HelsinkiWed 3:30 PM
Finland - JoensuuWed 3:30 PM
Finland - KemiWed 3:30 PM
Finland - RovaniemiWed 3:30 PM
France - Corsica - BastiaWed 2:30 PM
France - BordeauxWed 2:30 PM
France - CannesWed 2:30 PM
France - Châlons-en-ChampagneWed 2:30 PM
France - LyonWed 2:30 PM
France - MarseilleWed 2:30 PM
France - NantesWed 2:30 PM
France - NiceWed 2:30 PM
France - ParisWed 2:30 PM
France - PoitiersWed 2:30 PM
France - QuimperWed 2:30 PM
France - StrasbourgWed 2:30 PM
France - ToulouseWed 2:30 PM
Georgia - BatumiWed 5:30 PM
Georgia - KutaisiWed 5:30 PM
Georgia - Abkhazia - SukhumiWed 4:30 PM
Georgia - TbilisiWed 5:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - AalenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Baden-BadenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - EsslingenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - FreiburgWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - FriedrichshafenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - GöppingenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - HeidelbergWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - HeilbronnWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - KonstanzWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - LudwigsburgWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - MannheimWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - OffenburgWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - PforzheimWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - RavensburgWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - ReutlingenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Schwäbisch GmündWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - SindelfingenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - StuttgartWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - TübingenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - UlmWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - AschaffenburgWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - AugsburgWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - BayreuthWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - ErlangenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - FreisingWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - FürthWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - IngolstadtWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - KemptenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - MunichWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - NurembergWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - PassauWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - RegensburgWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - RosenheimWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - SchweinfurtWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - WürzburgWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Berlin - BerlinWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - CottbusWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - PotsdamWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Bremen - BremenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Bremen - BremerhavenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Hamburg - HamburgWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - DarmstadtWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - FrankfurtWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - FuldaWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - GiessenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - HanauWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - KasselWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - MarburgWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - OffenbachWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - WiesbadenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - BraunschweigWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - CelleWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - CuxhavenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - DelmenhorstWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - EmdenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - GarbsenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - GöttingenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - HamelnWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - HannoverWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - HildesheimWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - NordhornWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - OldenburgWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - OsnabrückWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - SalzgitterWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - WolfsburgWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - GreifswaldWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - NeubrandenburgWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - RostockWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - SchwerinWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - StralsundWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - WismarWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - AachenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - ArnsbergWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - BergheimWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergisch GladbachWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - BielefeldWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - BocholtWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - BochumWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - BonnWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - BottropWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Castrop-RauxelWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - CologneWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - DetmoldWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - DinslakenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - DormagenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - DorstenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - DortmundWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - DuisburgWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - DürenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - DüsseldorfWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - EssenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - EuskirchenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - GelsenkirchenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - GladbeckWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - GrevenbroichWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - GüterslohWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HagenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HammWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HerfordWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HerneWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HertenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HürthWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - IserlohnWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - KerpenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - KrefeldWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Langenfeld (Rheinland)Wed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - LeverkusenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - LippstadtWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - LüdenscheidWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - LünenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - MarlWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - MindenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - MoersWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - MönchengladbachWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - MülheimWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim / RuhrWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - MünsterWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - NeussWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - OberhausenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - PaderbornWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - RatingenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - RecklinghausenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - RheineWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - SiegenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - SolingenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Stolberg (Rheinland)Wed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - TroisdorfWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - UnnaWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - VelbertWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - ViersenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - WeselWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - WittenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - WuppertalWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - KaiserslauternWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - KoblenzWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - LudwigshafenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - MainzWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neustadt an der WeinstraßeWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - NeuwiedWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - SpeyerWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - TrierWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - WormsWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Saarland - SaarbrückenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - ChemnitzWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - GörlitzWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - LeipzigWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - PlauenWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - ZwickauWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Dessau-RosslauWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - HalleWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - MagdeburgWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - FlensburgWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - KielWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - LübeckWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - NeumünsterWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - NorderstedtWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - ErfurtWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - GeraWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - JenaWed 2:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - WeimarWed 2:30 PM
Gibraltar - GibraltarWed 2:30 PM
Greece - AthensWed 3:30 PM
Greece - IoanninaWed 3:30 PM
Greece - Crete - IráklionWed 3:30 PM
Greece - PatrasWed 3:30 PM
Greece - PiraeusWed 3:30 PM
Greece - ThessalonikiWed 3:30 PM
Guernsey - Saint Anne, AlderneyWed 1:30 PM
Guernsey - St. Peter PortWed 1:30 PM
Hungary - BudapestWed 2:30 PM
Hungary - DebrecenWed 2:30 PM
Hungary - KaposvárWed 2:30 PM
Hungary - MiskolcWed 2:30 PM
Hungary - SzegedWed 2:30 PM
Iceland - AkureyriWed 1:30 PM
Iceland - KeflavíkWed 1:30 PM
Iceland - ReykjavikWed 1:30 PM
Iceland - VestmannaeyjarWed 1:30 PM
Ireland - CorkWed 1:30 PM
Ireland - DroghedaWed 1:30 PM
Ireland - DublinWed 1:30 PM
Ireland - GalwayWed 1:30 PM
Ireland - KilkennyWed 1:30 PM
Ireland - LetterkennyWed 1:30 PM
Ireland - LimerickWed 1:30 PM
Ireland - SligoWed 1:30 PM
Ireland - WaterfordWed 1:30 PM
Isle of Man - DouglasWed 1:30 PM
Isle of Man - RamseyWed 1:30 PM
Italy - AssisiWed 2:30 PM
Italy - BolognaWed 2:30 PM
Italy - BolzanoWed 2:30 PM
Italy - CagliariWed 2:30 PM
Italy - CapriWed 2:30 PM
Italy - GenoaWed 2:30 PM
Italy - MilanWed 2:30 PM
Italy - ModenaWed 2:30 PM
Italy - MonzaWed 2:30 PM
Italy - NaplesWed 2:30 PM
Italy - PalermoWed 2:30 PM
Italy - ParmaWed 2:30 PM
Italy - PisaWed 2:30 PM
Italy - RomeWed 2:30 PM
Italy - SalernoWed 2:30 PM
Italy - SassariWed 2:30 PM
Italy - TriesteWed 2:30 PM
Italy - TurinWed 2:30 PM
Italy - VeniceWed 2:30 PM
Italy - VeronaWed 2:30 PM
Jersey - Saint HelierWed 1:30 PM
Kosovo - PristinaWed 2:30 PM
Kosovo - PrizrenWed 2:30 PM
Kosovo - UroševacWed 2:30 PM
Latvia - DaugavpilsWed 3:30 PM
Latvia - GulbeneWed 3:30 PM
Latvia - JelgavaWed 3:30 PM
Latvia - LiepājaWed 3:30 PM
Latvia - RigaWed 3:30 PM
Latvia - ValmieraWed 3:30 PM
Liechtenstein - VaduzWed 2:30 PM
Lithuania - KaunasWed 3:30 PM
Lithuania - KlaipėdaWed 3:30 PM
Lithuania - VilniusWed 3:30 PM
Lithuania - ŠiauliaiWed 3:30 PM
Luxembourg - DifferdangeWed 2:30 PM
Luxembourg - Esch-sur-AlzetteWed 2:30 PM
Luxembourg - EttelbruckWed 2:30 PM
Luxembourg - LuxembourgWed 2:30 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - BitolaWed 2:30 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - KumanovoWed 2:30 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - OhridWed 2:30 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - SkopjeWed 2:30 PM
Malta - VallettaWed 2:30 PM
Moldova - BălțiWed 3:30 PM
Moldova - CahulWed 3:30 PM
Moldova - ChisinauWed 3:30 PM
Moldova - TiraspolWed 3:30 PM
Monaco - MonacoWed 2:30 PM
Montenegro - NikšićWed 2:30 PM
Montenegro - PljevljaWed 2:30 PM
Montenegro - PodgoricaWed 2:30 PM
Netherlands - AmsterdamWed 2:30 PM
Netherlands - GroningenWed 2:30 PM
Netherlands - RotterdamWed 2:30 PM
Netherlands - The HagueWed 2:30 PM
Netherlands - UtrechtWed 2:30 PM
Norway - ÅlesundWed 2:30 PM
Norway - BergenWed 2:30 PM
Norway - DrammenWed 2:30 PM
Norway - HaugesundWed 2:30 PM
Norway - LarvikWed 2:30 PM
Norway - Svalbard - LongyearbyenWed 2:30 PM
Norway - OsloWed 2:30 PM
Norway - SandefjordWed 2:30 PM
Norway - SandvikaWed 2:30 PM
Norway - StavangerWed 2:30 PM
Norway - TromsøWed 2:30 PM
Norway - TrondheimWed 2:30 PM
Poland - GdańskWed 2:30 PM
Poland - KrakówWed 2:30 PM
Poland - LódzWed 2:30 PM
Poland - PoznanWed 2:30 PM
Poland - SzczecinWed 2:30 PM
Poland - WarsawWed 2:30 PM
Poland - WroclawWed 2:30 PM
Portugal - CascaisWed 1:30 PM
Portugal - LisbonWed 1:30 PM
Portugal - LouresWed 1:30 PM
Portugal - Azores - Ponta DelgadaWed 12:30 PM
Portugal - PortoWed 1:30 PM
Portugal - Vila Nova de GaiaWed 1:30 PM
Romania - BrașovWed 3:30 PM
Romania - BrăilaWed 3:30 PM
Romania - BucharestWed 3:30 PM
Romania - Cluj-NapocaWed 3:30 PM
Romania - CraiovaWed 3:30 PM
Romania - IasiWed 3:30 PM
Romania - OradeaWed 3:30 PM
Romania - SibiuWed 3:30 PM
Romania - Târgu MureşWed 3:30 PM
Romania - TimișoaraWed 3:30 PM
Russia - ArkhangelskWed 4:30 PM
Russia - Belushya GubaWed 4:30 PM
Russia - AstrakhanWed 4:30 PM
Russia - BryanskWed 4:30 PM
Russia - GroznyWed 4:30 PM
Russia - MagnitogorskWed 6:30 PM
Russia - CheboksaryWed 4:30 PM
Russia - KaliningradWed 3:30 PM
Russia - SyktyvkarWed 4:30 PM
Russia - NovorossiyskWed 4:30 PM
Russia - SochiWed 4:30 PM
Russia - LipetskWed 4:30 PM
Russia - MoscowWed 4:30 PM
Russia - MurmanskWed 4:30 PM
Russia - Nizhny NovgorodWed 4:30 PM
Russia - NovgorodWed 4:30 PM
Russia - RyazanWed 4:30 PM
Russia - Saint-PetersburgWed 4:30 PM
Russia - SamaraWed 5:30 PM
Russia - PyatigorskWed 4:30 PM
Russia - StavropolWed 4:30 PM
Russia - KazanWed 4:30 PM
Russia - TulaWed 4:30 PM
Russia - IzhevskWed 5:30 PM
Russia - VladimirWed 4:30 PM
San Marino - San MarinoWed 2:30 PM
Serbia - BelgradeWed 2:30 PM
Serbia - KragujevacWed 2:30 PM
Serbia - NišWed 2:30 PM
Serbia - Novi SadWed 2:30 PM
Serbia - SuboticaWed 2:30 PM
Slovakia - BratislavaWed 2:30 PM
Slovakia - HumennéWed 2:30 PM
Slovakia - KošiceWed 2:30 PM
Slovakia - PopradWed 2:30 PM
Slovakia - PrešovWed 2:30 PM
Slovakia - ŽilinaWed 2:30 PM
Slovenia - CeljeWed 2:30 PM
Slovenia - KranjWed 2:30 PM
Slovenia - LjubljanaWed 2:30 PM
Slovenia - MariborWed 2:30 PM
Slovenia - Novo MestoWed 2:30 PM
Spain - A CoruñaWed 2:30 PM
Spain - AlicanteWed 2:30 PM
Spain - AlmeríaWed 2:30 PM
Spain - Barcelona - BarcelonaWed 2:30 PM
Spain - Cádiz - CadizWed 2:30 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Las PalmasWed 1:30 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Santa Cruz de TenerifeWed 1:30 PM
Spain - Ceuta - CeutaWed 2:30 PM
Spain - CórdobaWed 2:30 PM
Spain - GijónWed 2:30 PM
Spain - GranadaWed 2:30 PM
Spain - HuelvaWed 2:30 PM
Spain - Ibiza - IbizaWed 2:30 PM
Spain - JaénWed 2:30 PM
Spain - MadridWed 2:30 PM
Spain - Majorca - PalmaWed 2:30 PM
Spain - Melilla - MelillaWed 2:30 PM
Spain - PamplonaWed 2:30 PM
Spain - SantanderWed 2:30 PM
Spain - ValladolidWed 2:30 PM
Sweden - GothenburgWed 2:30 PM
Sweden - KirunaWed 2:30 PM
Sweden - MalmöWed 2:30 PM
Sweden - StockholmWed 2:30 PM
Sweden - UppsalaWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Aargau - AarauWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Appenzell Innerrhoden - AppenzellWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Basel-Stadt - BaselWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Bern - BernWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Ticino - BellinzonaWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Uri - AltdorfWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - BielWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Appenzell Ausserrhoden - HerisauWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Basel-Land - LiestalWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Bern - KönizWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Fribourg - FribourgWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Geneva - GenevaWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Glarus - GlarusWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Graubünden - ChurWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Jura - DelémontWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Lucerne - LucerneWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Neuchâtel - NeuchâtelWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Nidwalden - StansWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Obwalden - SarnenWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Schaffhausen - SchaffhausenWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Schwyz - SchwyzWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Solothurn - SolothurnWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - St. Gallen - St. GallenWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Thurgau - FrauenfeldWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - LuganoWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Valais - SionWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Vaud - LausanneWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Vaud - MontreuxWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Zug - ZugWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Zurich - UsterWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - WinterthurWed 2:30 PM
Switzerland - Zurich - ZürichWed 2:30 PM
Turkey - BursaWed 3:30 PM
Turkey - DenizliWed 3:30 PM
Turkey - DiyarbakırWed 3:30 PM
Turkey - ErzurumWed 3:30 PM
Turkey - EskişehirWed 3:30 PM
Turkey - IstanbulWed 3:30 PM
Turkey - MalatyaWed 3:30 PM
Turkey - SamsunWed 3:30 PM
Turkey - TrabzonWed 3:30 PM
Ukraine - SimferopolWed 4:30 PM
Ukraine - DnipropetrovskWed 3:30 PM
Ukraine - Kryvyi RihWed 3:30 PM
Ukraine - DonetskWed 4:30 PM
Ukraine - KharkivWed 3:30 PM
Ukraine - KhersonWed 3:30 PM
Ukraine - KhmelnytskyiWed 3:30 PM
Ukraine - ChernobylWed 3:30 PM
Ukraine - KyivWed 3:30 PM
Ukraine - LuhanskWed 4:30 PM
Ukraine - L'vivWed 3:30 PM
Ukraine - OdesaWed 3:30 PM
Ukraine - SumyWed 3:30 PM
Ukraine - UzhgorodWed 3:30 PM
Ukraine - ZaporizhiaWed 3:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - BirminghamWed 1:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - CheltenhamWed 1:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - LeedsWed 1:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - LincolnWed 1:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - LiverpoolWed 1:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - LondonWed 1:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - ManchesterWed 1:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - PlymouthWed 1:30 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - BelfastWed 1:30 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - LondonderryWed 1:30 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - OmaghWed 1:30 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - EdinburghWed 1:30 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - GlasgowWed 1:30 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - CardiffWed 1:30 PM
Vatican City State - Vatican CityWed 2:30 PM

Wed = Wednesday, February 10, 2016 (537 places).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Wednesday, February 10, 2016 at 13:30:29

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools