Event Time Announcer

Event in Tokyo on Saturday, July 3, 2010 at 11:00:00 PM

Event Time in Tokyo, Japan

11:00 PMJST
Saturday, July 3, 2010
Current time: Wed at 5:26:07 AM
Modify Event

Converted Time New York, New York, U.S.A.

10:00 AMEDT
Saturday, July 3, 2010
Current time: Tue at 4:26:07 PM
Change Location

Event has passedThe Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Time Announcer: Times in Asia

Settings
Abu DhabiSat 6:00 PMHsinchuSat 10:00 PMOkayamaSat 11:00 PM
Adana *Sat 5:00 PMHuaibeiSat 10:00 PMOlongapoSat 10:00 PM
AdenSat 5:00 PMHuainanSat 10:00 PMOmsk *Sat 9:00 PM
Aghjabadi *Sat 7:00 PMHubliSat 7:30 PMOralSat 7:00 PM
AgraSat 7:30 PMHulunbuirSat 10:00 PMOsakaSat 11:00 PM
AhmedabadSat 7:30 PMHuếSat 9:00 PMOshSat 8:00 PM
AhmednagarSat 7:30 PMHyderabad (India)Sat 7:30 PMPabnaSat 8:00 PM
Ahvaz *Sat 6:30 PMHyderabad (PK)Sat 7:00 PMPadangSat 9:00 PM
AkolaSat 7:30 PMIloilo CitySat 10:00 PMPakseSat 9:00 PM
AkotSat 7:30 PMIncheonSat 11:00 PMPalangka RayaSat 9:00 PM
AktauSat 7:00 PMIndoreSat 7:30 PMPalembangSat 9:00 PM
Al-Hasakah *Sat 5:00 PMIpohSat 10:00 PMPaluSat 10:00 PM
Al HudaydahSat 5:00 PMIrbid *Sat 5:00 PMPangkal PinangSat 9:00 PM
Al-JamiliyahSat 5:00 PMIrbilSat 5:00 PMPatnaSat 7:30 PM
Al KhorSat 5:00 PMIrkutsk *Sat 11:00 PMPattayaSat 9:00 PM
Al MukallaSat 5:00 PMIshwardiSat 8:00 PMPekalonganSat 9:00 PM
Aleppo *Sat 5:00 PMIslamabadSat 7:00 PMPekan TutongSat 10:00 PM
AllahabadSat 7:30 PMIzmir *Sat 5:00 PMPekanbaruSat 9:00 PM
AlmatySat 8:00 PMJabalpurSat 7:30 PMPematangsiantarSat 9:00 PM
Alor SetarSat 10:00 PMJaipurSat 7:30 PMPerm *Sat 8:00 PM
AmbonSat 11:00 PMJakartaSat 9:00 PMPeshawarSat 7:00 PM
Amman *Sat 5:00 PMJalal-AbadSat 8:00 PMPetropavl (KZ)Sat 8:00 PM
Anadyr *Sun 2:00 AMJalandharSat 7:30 PMPetropavlovsk-Kamchatsky (RU) *Sun 2:00 AM
AnantapurSat 7:30 PMJambiSat 9:00 PMPevek *Sun 2:00 AM
AndijanSat 7:00 PMJayapuraSat 11:00 PMPhnom PenhSat 9:00 PM
AngelesSat 10:00 PMJeddahSat 5:00 PMPhuketSat 9:00 PM
Ankara *Sat 5:00 PMJejuSat 11:00 PMPhuntsholingSat 8:00 PM
AnshanSat 10:00 PMJenin *Sat 5:00 PMPokharaSat 7:45 PM
Antalya *Sat 5:00 PMJerusalem *Sat 5:00 PMPontianakSat 9:00 PM
AqtobeSat 7:00 PMJessoreSat 8:00 PMPort-aux-FrancaisSat 7:00 PM
Ar-Raqqah *Sat 5:00 PMJhelumSat 7:00 PMPort BlairSat 7:30 PM
AsansolSat 7:30 PMJilinSat 10:00 PMPuerto PrincesaSat 10:00 PM
AshgabatSat 7:00 PMJinanSat 10:00 PMPuneSat 7:30 PM
AstanaSat 8:00 PMJinzhouSat 10:00 PMPyeongchangSat 11:00 PM
AtyrauSat 7:00 PMJohor BahruSat 10:00 PMPyongyangSat 11:00 PM
AurangabadSat 7:30 PMKabulSat 6:30 PMQatifSat 5:00 PM
BacolodSat 10:00 PMKaechonSat 11:00 PMQiqiharSat 10:00 PM
BaghdadSat 5:00 PMKaesongSat 11:00 PMQuettaSat 7:00 PM
Baguio CitySat 10:00 PMKagoshimaSat 11:00 PMQuezonSat 10:00 PM
BahawalpurSat 7:00 PMKakinadaSat 7:30 PMQyzylordaSat 8:00 PM
Baku *Sat 7:00 PMKalmunaiSat 7:30 PMRabaSat 10:00 PM
BalikpapanSat 10:00 PMKandaharSat 6:30 PMRajshahiSat 8:00 PM
BalkanabatSat 7:00 PMKandySat 7:30 PMRasht *Sat 6:30 PM
Banda AcehSat 9:00 PMKãnpurSat 7:30 PMRawalpindiSat 7:00 PM
Bandar-Abbas *Sat 6:30 PMKaohsiungSat 10:00 PMRiffaSat 5:00 PM
Bandar LampungSat 9:00 PMKapan *Sat 7:00 PMRiyadhSat 5:00 PM
Bandar Seri BegawanSat 10:00 PMKarachiSat 7:00 PMSagamiharaSat 11:00 PM
BandungSat 9:00 PMKaraj *Sat 6:30 PMSahiwalSat 7:00 PM
BangaloreSat 7:30 PMKarakolSat 8:00 PMSaidpurSat 8:00 PM
BangkokSat 9:00 PMKarbalaSat 5:00 PMSalalahSat 6:00 PM
BanjarmasinSat 10:00 PMKashan *Sat 6:30 PMSamarindaSat 10:00 PM
BaodingSat 10:00 PMKashgarSat 10:00 PMSameSat 11:00 PM
BaotouSat 10:00 PMKathmanduSat 7:45 PMSanaSat 5:00 PM
BarisalSat 8:00 PMKawasakiSat 11:00 PMSanandaj *Sat 6:30 PM
Barnaul *Sat 9:00 PMKayseri *Sat 5:00 PMSapporoSat 11:00 PM
BasraSat 5:00 PMKediriSat 9:00 PMSargodhaSat 7:00 PM
BattambangSat 9:00 PMKemerovo *Sat 9:00 PMSari *Sat 6:30 PM
BatumiSat 6:00 PMKendariSat 10:00 PMSaseboSat 11:00 PM
BaucauSat 11:00 PMKerman *Sat 6:30 PMSavannakhetSat 9:00 PM
Behbahan *Sat 6:30 PMKhachmaz *Sat 7:00 PMSeebSat 6:00 PM
BeijingSat 10:00 PMKhamis MushaitSat 5:00 PMSemarangSat 9:00 PM
Beirut *Sat 5:00 PMKhan Yunis *Sat 5:00 PMSendaiSat 11:00 PM
BekasiSat 9:00 PMKhanewalSat 7:00 PMSeoulSat 11:00 PM
BengkuluSat 9:00 PMKhatanga *Sat 10:00 PMSerangSat 9:00 PM
BenxiSat 10:00 PMKhon KaenSat 9:00 PMSerembanSat 10:00 PM
Bethlehem *Sat 5:00 PMKhostSat 6:30 PMShaki *Sat 7:00 PM
BhopalSat 7:30 PMKhujandSat 7:00 PMShamakhi *Sat 7:00 PM
BhubaneshwarSat 7:30 PMKhulnaSat 8:00 PMShanghaiSat 10:00 PM
BijapurSat 7:30 PMKhushabSat 7:00 PMShantouSat 10:00 PM
BiratnagarSat 7:45 PMKirkukSat 5:00 PMSharjahSat 6:00 PM
Birjand *Sat 6:30 PMKitakyushuSat 11:00 PMShenyangSat 10:00 PM
BishkekSat 8:00 PMKobeSat 11:00 PMShenzhenSat 10:00 PM
Bodrum *Sat 5:00 PMKochiSat 7:30 PMShijiazhuangSat 10:00 PM
BogorSat 9:00 PMKolkataSat 7:30 PMShillongSat 7:30 PM
BograSat 8:00 PMKomsomolsk-on-Amur *Sun 1:00 AMShimlaSat 7:30 PM
BuraidahSat 5:00 PMKonya *Sat 5:00 PMShiraz *Sat 6:30 PM
BusanSat 11:00 PMKota KinabaluSat 10:00 PMShirvan *Sat 7:00 PM
Bushehr *Sat 6:30 PMKowloonSat 10:00 PMShizuokaSat 11:00 PM
Cagayan de OroSat 10:00 PMKrasnoyarsk *Sat 10:00 PMShymkentSat 8:00 PM
Cebu CitySat 10:00 PMKuala BelaitSat 10:00 PMSialkotSat 7:00 PM
ChandpurSat 8:00 PMKuala LumpurSat 10:00 PMSianSat 10:00 PM
ChangchunSat 10:00 PMKuantanSat 10:00 PMSidon *Sat 5:00 PM
ChangdeSat 10:00 PMKuchingSat 10:00 PMSihanoukvilleSat 9:00 PM
ChangshaSat 10:00 PMKudusSat 9:00 PMSingaporeSat 10:00 PM
Chelyabinsk *Sat 8:00 PMKulobSat 7:00 PMSingarajaSat 10:00 PM
ChengduSat 10:00 PMKumamotoSat 11:00 PMSinuijuSat 11:00 PM
ChennaiSat 7:30 PMKunmingSat 10:00 PMSirsaSat 7:30 PM
CherrapunjiSat 7:30 PMKupangSat 10:00 PMSisian *Sat 7:00 PM
Chiang MaiSat 9:00 PMKushiroSat 11:00 PMSofifiSat 11:00 PM
ChittagongSat 8:00 PMKutaisiSat 6:00 PMSri Jayawardenapura KotteSat 7:30 PM
ChoibalsanSat 10:00 PMKuwait CitySat 5:00 PMSuaiSat 11:00 PM
ChongjinSat 11:00 PMKyotoSat 11:00 PMSukkurSat 7:00 PM
ChongqingSat 10:00 PMLahoreSat 7:00 PMSulaimaniyaSat 5:00 PM
CirebonSat 9:00 PMLanchowSat 10:00 PMSumqayit *Sat 7:00 PM
CoimbatoreSat 7:30 PMLangfangSat 10:00 PMSurabayaSat 9:00 PM
ColomboSat 7:30 PMLankaran *Sat 7:00 PMSurakartaSat 9:00 PM
ComillaSat 8:00 PMLanzhouSat 10:00 PMSuratSat 7:30 PM
Cần ThơSat 9:00 PMLashkar GahSat 6:30 PMSurgut *Sat 8:00 PM
Da NangSat 9:00 PMLatakia *Sat 5:00 PMSuzhouSat 10:00 PM
DaeguSat 11:00 PMLhasaSat 10:00 PMSuzukaSat 11:00 PM
DaejeonSat 11:00 PMLuang PrabangSat 9:00 PMSylhetSat 8:00 PM
DalianSat 10:00 PMLucknowSat 7:30 PMTa'izzSat 5:00 PM
Damascus *Sat 5:00 PMLudhianaSat 7:30 PMTabriz *Sat 6:30 PM
DammamSat 5:00 PMLunawadaSat 7:30 PMTaichungSat 10:00 PM
DamohSat 7:30 PMLuoyangSat 10:00 PMTaipeiSat 10:00 PM
Daraa *Sat 5:00 PMMa'an *Sat 5:00 PMTaiyuanSat 10:00 PM
DarkhanSat 10:00 PMMabalacatSat 10:00 PMTangshanSat 10:00 PM
DatongSat 10:00 PMMacauSat 10:00 PMTanjung PinangSat 9:00 PM
DavaoSat 10:00 PMMadiunSat 9:00 PMTarlac CitySat 10:00 PM
DaweiSat 8:30 PMMaduraiSat 7:30 PMTashkentSat 7:00 PM
DaşoguzSat 7:00 PMMagadan *Sun 2:00 AMTasikmalayaSat 9:00 PM
Deir ez-Zor *Sat 5:00 PMMagnitogorsk *Sat 8:00 PMTbilisiSat 6:00 PM
DelhiSat 7:30 PMMahabad *Sat 6:30 PMTegalSat 9:00 PM
DenpasarSat 10:00 PMMakassarSat 10:00 PMTehran *Sat 6:30 PM
DhakaSat 8:00 PMMakatiSat 10:00 PMTel Aviv *Sat 5:00 PM
DharamshalaSat 7:30 PMMakkahSat 5:00 PMTernateSat 11:00 PM
DiliSat 11:00 PMMalangSat 9:00 PMThe SettlementSat 9:00 PM
DohaSat 5:00 PMMamujuSat 10:00 PMTheniSat 7:30 PM
DubaiSat 6:00 PMManadoSat 10:00 PMThimphuSat 8:00 PM
DurgapurSat 7:30 PMManamaSat 5:00 PMThiruvananthapuramSat 7:30 PM
DushanbeSat 7:00 PMMandalaySat 8:30 PMTianjinSat 10:00 PM
EndeSat 10:00 PMMangaloreSat 7:30 PMTiksi *Midnight Sat-Sun
ErdenetSat 10:00 PMManilaSat 10:00 PMTokyoSat 11:00 PM
Esfahãn *Sat 6:30 PMManokwariSat 11:00 PMTomsk *Sat 9:00 PM
FaisalabadSat 7:00 PMMarawi CitySat 10:00 PMTrincomaleeSat 7:30 PM
FarahSat 6:30 PMMarySat 7:00 PMTripoli *Sat 5:00 PM
FoochowSat 10:00 PMMashhad *Sat 6:30 PMTsingtaoSat 10:00 PM
FoshanSat 10:00 PMMataramSat 10:00 PMTsuSat 11:00 PM
FukuokaSat 11:00 PMMatsuyamaSat 11:00 PMTulkarm *Sat 5:00 PM
FukushimaSat 11:00 PMMawlamyineSat 8:30 PMTürkmenabatSat 7:00 PM
FushunSat 10:00 PMMedanSat 9:00 PMTürkmenbaşySat 7:00 PM
GangneungSat 11:00 PMMedinaSat 5:00 PMTyumen *Sat 8:00 PM
Ganja *Sat 7:00 PMMeerutSat 7:30 PMUdon ThaniSat 9:00 PM
Gavar *Sat 7:00 PMMersin *Sat 5:00 PMUfa *Sat 8:00 PM
Gaza *Sat 5:00 PMMingachevir *Sat 7:00 PMUlaanbaatarSat 10:00 PM
Gaziantep *Sat 5:00 PMMiriSat 10:00 PMUlan-Ude *Sat 11:00 PM
General SantosSat 10:00 PMMirpur KhasSat 7:00 PMUlsanSat 11:00 PM
George TownSat 10:00 PMMokpoSat 11:00 PMUrmia *Sat 6:30 PM
GhaziabadSat 7:30 PMMosulSat 5:00 PMÜrümqiSat 10:00 PM
GorakhpurSat 7:30 PMMudanjiangSat 10:00 PMUtsunomiyaSat 11:00 PM
Gorgan *Sat 6:30 PMMultanSat 7:00 PMVadodaraSat 7:30 PM
GorontaloSat 10:00 PMMumbaiSat 7:30 PMVanadzor *Sat 7:00 PM
GuangzhouSat 10:00 PMMuscatSat 6:00 PMVaranasiSat 7:30 PM
GuilinSat 10:00 PMMymensinghSat 8:00 PMVasai-VirarSat 7:30 PM
GuiyangSat 10:00 PMNaberezhnye Chelny *Sat 6:00 PMVerkhoyansk *Sun 1:00 AM
GujranwalaSat 7:00 PMNablus *Sat 5:00 PMVientianeSat 9:00 PM
GunsanSat 11:00 PMNaganoSat 11:00 PMVisakhapatnamSat 7:30 PM
GwangjuSat 11:00 PMNagasakiSat 11:00 PMVladivostok *Sun 1:00 AM
Gyumri *Sat 7:00 PMNagoyaSat 11:00 PMWuhanSat 10:00 PM
HadibuSat 5:00 PMNãgpurSat 7:30 PMXam NeuaSat 9:00 PM
Hafar Al-BatinSat 5:00 PMNahaSat 11:00 PMXankendi *Sat 7:00 PM
Hai PhongSat 9:00 PMNajafSat 5:00 PMXiamenSat 10:00 PM
HaikouSat 10:00 PMNakhchivan *Sat 7:00 PMXiningSat 10:00 PM
HamamatsuSat 11:00 PMNakhon RatchasimaSat 9:00 PMXinyangSat 10:00 PM
HamhungSat 11:00 PMNakhon SawanSat 9:00 PMXuzhouSat 10:00 PM
HandanSat 10:00 PMNalbariSat 7:30 PMYakutsk *Midnight Sat-Sun
HangzhouSat 10:00 PMNamanganSat 7:00 PMYangonSat 8:30 PM
HanoiSat 9:00 PMNamp’oSat 11:00 PMYazd *Sat 6:30 PM
HarbinSat 10:00 PMNanchangSat 10:00 PMYeghegnadzor *Sat 7:00 PM
Hat YaiSat 9:00 PMNanjingSat 10:00 PMYekaterinburg *Sat 8:00 PM
Hebron *Sat 5:00 PMNanningSat 10:00 PMYerevan *Sat 7:00 PM
HefeiSat 10:00 PMNarowalSat 7:00 PMYinchuanSat 10:00 PM
HillaSat 5:00 PMNashikSat 7:30 PMYogyakartaSat 9:00 PM
HimejiSat 11:00 PMNasiriyaSat 5:00 PMYokohamaSat 11:00 PM
HiroshimaSat 11:00 PMNaypyidawSat 8:30 PMYokosukaSat 11:00 PM
HissarSat 7:30 PMNew DelhiSat 7:30 PMYuzhno-Sakhalinsk *Sun 1:00 AM
Ho Chi MinhSat 9:00 PMNha TrangSat 9:00 PMZahlé *Sat 5:00 PM
HofufSat 5:00 PMNicosia *Sat 5:00 PMZamboanga CitySat 10:00 PM
HohhotSat 10:00 PMNiigataSat 11:00 PMZarqa *Sat 5:00 PM
Homs *Sat 5:00 PMNizamabadSat 7:30 PMZhengzhouSat 10:00 PM
Hong KongSat 10:00 PMNizwaSat 6:00 PMZiboSat 10:00 PM
HovdSat 9:00 PMNorilsk *Sat 10:00 PM
HowrahSat 7:30 PMNovosibirsk *Sat 9:00 PM
* = adjusted for daylight saving time (DST) or summer time (102 places).
Sat = Saturday, July 3, 2010 (507 places).
Sun = Sunday, July 4, 2010 (10 places).
Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools