24 Hours of PASS - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

9:00 AMUTC
Friday, September 21, 2012
END 10:00 AM

Modify Event

Current time: Tue at 9:35:13 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

5:00 AMEDT
Friday, September 21, 2012
END 6:00 AM

Change Your Location

Current time: Tue at 4:35:13 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLincoln *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Aachen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLinz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Aalborg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLipetskFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Aalen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLippstadt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Aarau *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLisbon *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Aarhus *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLiverpool *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
AkureyriFri 9:00 AMFri 10:00 AMLivno *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Ålesund *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLjubljana *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Alicante *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLódz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Almería *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLondon *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Altdorf *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLondonderry *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Amsterdam *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLongyearbyen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Andorra La Vella *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLoures *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Antwerp *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLübeck *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Appenzell *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLucerne *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
ArkhangelskFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMLüdenscheid *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Arlon *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLudwigsburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Arnsberg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLudwigshafen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Aschaffenburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLugano *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Assisi *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLuhansk *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
AstrakhanFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMLünen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Athens *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMLuxembourg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Augsburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLyon *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
BabruyskFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMMadrid *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Baden-Baden *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMagdeburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Banja Luka *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMagnitogorskFri 3:00 PMFri 4:00 PM
BaranovichiFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMMainz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Barcelona *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMalatya *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
BarysawFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMMalmö *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Basel *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonManchester *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Bastia *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMannheim *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
BatumiFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMMarburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bayreuth *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMaribor *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Belfast *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMMarl *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Belgrade *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMarseille *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bellinzona *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMelilla *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Belushya GubaFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMMilan *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bergen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMinden *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bergheim *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMinskFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMiskolc *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Berlin *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonModena *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bern *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMoers *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Biel *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMogilevFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Bielefeld *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMonaco *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bijeljina *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMönchengladbach *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Birmingham *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMMontreux *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bitola *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMonza *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bocholt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMoscowFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Bochum *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMostar *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bologna *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMülheim *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bolzano *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bonn *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMunich *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bordeaux *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMünster *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bottrop *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMurmanskFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Bratislava *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNantes *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Braunschweig *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNaples *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Brașov *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMNarva *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Bregenz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNæstved *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bremen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNeubrandenburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bremerhaven *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNeuchâtel *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
BrestFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMNeumünster *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Brno *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNeuss *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Brussels *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNeuwied *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
BryanskFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMNice *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Brăila *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMNicosia *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Bucharest *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMNikšić *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Budapest *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNizhny NovgorodFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Burgas *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMNiš *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bursa *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMNorderstedt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bălți *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMNordhorn *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Cadiz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNovgorodFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Cagliari *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNovi Sad *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Cahul *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMNovo Mesto *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Cannes *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNovorossiyskFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Capri *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNuremberg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Cardiff *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMOberhausen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Cascais *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMOdense *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonOdesa *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Cazin *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonOffenbach *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Celje *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonOffenburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Celle *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonOhrid *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Ceuta *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonOldenburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonOlomouc *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Charleroi *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonOmagh *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
CheboksaryFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMOradea *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Cheltenham *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMOsijek *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Chemnitz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonOslo *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Chernobyl *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMOsnabrück *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Chisinau *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMOstrava *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Chur *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPaderborn *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Cluj-Napoca *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMPalermo *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Cologne *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Copenhagen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPamplona *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Córdoba *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonParis *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Cork *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMParma *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Cottbus *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPassau *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Craiova *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMPatras *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPforzheim *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Darmstadt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPiraeus *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Daugavpils *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMPisa *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Debrecen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPlauen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Delémont *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPleven *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPljevlja *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Denizli *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMPlovdiv *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPlymouth *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Detmold *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPlzen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPodgorica *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Differdange *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPoitiers *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Dinslaken *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPolotskFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMPonta Delgada *Fri 9:00 AMFri 10:00 AM
Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMPoprad *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Donetsk *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMPorto *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Dormagen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPotsdam *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Dorsten *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPoznan *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Dortmund *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPrague *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Douglas *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMPrešov *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Drammen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPrijedor *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Drogheda *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMPristina *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Dublin *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMPrizren *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Duisburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPyatigorskFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Düren *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonQuimper *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Durrës *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRamsey *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Düsseldorf *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRatingen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Edinburgh *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMRavensburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Eferding *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRecklinghausen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Eisenstadt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRegensburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Elbasan *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonReutlingen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Emden *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonReykjavikFri 9:00 AMFri 10:00 AM
Erfurt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRheine *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Erlangen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRiga *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Erzurum *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMRijeka *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Esch-sur-Alzette *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRome *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Eskişehir *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMRosenheim *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Espoo *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMRostock *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Essen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRotterdam *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Esslingen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRovaniemi *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Ettelbruck *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRyazanFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Euskirchen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSaarbrücken *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Feldbach *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSaint Anne, Alderney *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Flensburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSaint Helier *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Frankfurt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSaint-PetersburgFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSalerno *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Freiburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSalihorskFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Freising *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSalzburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Freistadt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSalzgitter *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Fribourg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSamaraFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSamsun *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Fulda *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSan Marino *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Fürstenfeld *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSandefjord *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Fürth *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSandvika *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Galway *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Garbsen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSantander *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
GavarFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMSarajevo *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Gdańsk *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSarnen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSassari *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Geneva *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSchaffhausen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Genoa *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Gera *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSchweinfurt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Ghent *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSchwerin *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Gibraltar *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSchwyz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Giessen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonShkodër *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Gijón *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSibiu *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSiegen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Gladbeck *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSimferopol *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Glarus *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSindelfingen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Glasgow *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMSion *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Gmünd *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSisianFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
GomelFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMSkopje *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Göppingen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSlavonski Brod *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Görlitz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSligo *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Gothenburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSochiFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Göttingen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSofia *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Granada *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSolingen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Graz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSolothurn *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Greifswald *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSpeyer *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Grevenbroich *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSplit *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Grieskirchen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSt. Gallen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
GrodnoFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Groningen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSt. Pölten *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
GroznyFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMStans *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Gulbene *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMStara Zagora *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Gütersloh *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonStavanger *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
GyumriFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMStavropolFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Hagen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonStockholm *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Halle *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Hamburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonStralsund *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Hameln *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonStrasbourg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Hamm *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonStuttgart *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Hanau *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSubotica *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Hannover *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSukhumi *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Haugesund *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSumy *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Heidelberg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSyktyvkarFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Heilbronn *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSzczecin *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Helsinki *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMSzeged *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Herford *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTallinn *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Herisau *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTârgu Mureş *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Herne *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTartu *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Herning *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTbilisiFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Herten *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonThe Hague *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Hildesheim *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonThessaloniki *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Hradec Králové *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTimișoara *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Huelva *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTirana *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Humenné *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTiraspol *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Hürth *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTórshavn *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Iasi *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMToulouse *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Ibiza *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTrabzon *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Ingolstadt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTrier *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Innsbruck *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTrieste *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Ioannina *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMTroisdorf *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Iráklion *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMTromsø *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Iserlohn *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTrondheim *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Istanbul *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMTübingen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
IzhevskFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMTulaFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Jaén *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTurin *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Jelgava *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMTuzla *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Jena *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonUlm *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Joensuu *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMUnna *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kaiserslautern *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonUppsala *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
KaliningradFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMUroševac *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
KapanFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMUster *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kaposvár *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonÚstí nad Labem *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kassel *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonUtrecht *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kaunas *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMUzhgorod *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
KazanFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMVaduz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
KeflavíkFri 9:00 AMFri 10:00 AMValladolid *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kemi *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMValletta *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kempten *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonValmiera *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Kerpen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonVanadzorFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Kharkiv *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMVarna *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Kherson *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMVatican City *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Khmelnytskyi *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMVelbert *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kiel *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonVenice *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kilkenny *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMVerona *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kiruna *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonVestmannaeyjarFri 9:00 AMFri 10:00 AM
Klagenfurt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonVidin *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Klaipėda *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMVienna *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Klaksvík *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMViersen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Koblenz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonVila Nova de Gaia *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Kohtla-Järve *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMVillach *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Köniz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonVilnius *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Konstanz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonVitebskFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Korçë *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonVladimirFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Košice *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonVlorë *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kragujevac *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonWarsaw *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kraków *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonWaterford *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Kranj *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonWeimar *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Krefeld *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonWesel *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kryvyi Rih *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMWiesbaden *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kumanovo *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonWinterthur *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kuressaare *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMWismar *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
KutaisiFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMWitten *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kyiv *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMWolfsburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kyrenia *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMWorms *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
L'viv *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMWroclaw *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonWuppertal *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Larnaca *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMWürzburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Larvik *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonXankendiFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMYeghegnadzorFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Lausanne *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonYerevanFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Leeds *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMZagreb *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Leipzig *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonZaporizhia *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Letterkenny *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMZenica *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Leverkusen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonZug *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Liberec *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonZürich *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Liepāja *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMZwickau *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Liestal *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonŠiauliai *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Limassol *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMŽilina *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Limerick *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (486 places).

Fri = Friday, September 21, 2012 (537 places).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Friday, September 21, 2012 at 09:00:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools