24 Hours of PASS - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

9:00 AMUTC
Friday, September 21, 2012
END 10:00 AM

Modify Event

Current time: Thu at 9:05:00 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

5:00 AMEDT
Friday, September 21, 2012
END 6:00 AM

Change Your Location

Current time: Thu at 5:05:00 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLippstadt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Aachen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLisbon *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Aalborg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLiverpool *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Aalen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLivno *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Aarau *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLjubljana *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Aarhus *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLódz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
AkureyriFri 9:00 AMFri 10:00 AMLondon *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Albufeira *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMLondonderry *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Ålesund *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLongyearbyen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Alicante *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLos Llanos de Aridane *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Almería *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLoures *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Altdorf *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLübeck *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Amsterdam *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLucerne *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Andorra La Vella *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLüdenscheid *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Antwerp *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLudwigsburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Appenzell *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLudwigshafen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Argostoli *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMLugano *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
ArkhangelskFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMLuhansk *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Arlon *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLünen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Arnsberg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLuxembourg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Aschaffenburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonLyon *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Assisi *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMadrid *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
AstrakhanFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMMagdeburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Athens *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMMagnitogorskFri 3:00 PMFri 4:00 PM
Augsburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMainz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Ávila *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMakhachkalaFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
BabruyskFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMMalatya *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMalmö *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Banja Luka *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonManchester *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
BaranovichiFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMMannheim *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Barcelona *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMarburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
BarysawFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMMaribor *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Basel *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMarl *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bastia *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMarseille *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
BatumiFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMMelilla *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bayreuth *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMilan *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Belfast *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMMinden *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Belgrade *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMinskFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Bellinzona *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMiskolc *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Belushya GubaFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMModena *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Benidorm *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMoers *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bergen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMogilevFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Bergheim *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMonaco *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMönchengladbach *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Berlin *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMontreux *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bern *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMonza *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Biel *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMoscowFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Bielefeld *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMostar *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bijeljina *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMülheim *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Birmingham *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bitola *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMunich *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bocholt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMünster *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bochum *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonMurmanskFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Bologna *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNantes *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bolzano *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNaples *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bonn *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNarva *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Bordeaux *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNæstved *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bottrop *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNeubrandenburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bratislava *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNeuchâtel *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Braunschweig *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNeumünster *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Brașov *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMNeuss *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bregenz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bremen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNeuwied *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bremerhaven *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNice *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
BrestFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMNicosia *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Brno *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNikšić *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNizhny NovgorodFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Brussels *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNiš *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
BryanskFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMNorderstedt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Brăila *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMNordhorn *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bucharest *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMNovgorodFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Budapest *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonNovi Sad *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Burgas *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMNovo Mesto *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Bursa *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMNovorossiyskFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Bălți *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMNuremberg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Cadiz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonOberhausen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Cagliari *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonOdense *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Cahul *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMOdesa *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Cannes *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonOffenbach *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Capri *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonOffenburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Cardiff *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMOhrid *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Cascais *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMOldenburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonOlomouc *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Cazin *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonOmagh *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Celje *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonOradea *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Celle *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonOsijek *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Ceuta *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonOslo *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonOsnabrück *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Charleroi *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonOstrava *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
CheboksaryFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMPaderborn *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Cheltenham *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMPalermo *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Chemnitz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Chernobyl *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMPamplona *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Chișinău *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMParis *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Chur *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonParma *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Cluj-Napoca *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMPassau *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Cologne *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPatras *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Copenhagen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPforzheim *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Córdoba *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPiatra Neamț *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Cork *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMPiraeus *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Cottbus *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPisa *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Craiova *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMPlauen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Cuxhaven *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPleven *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Darmstadt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPljevlja *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Daugavpils *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMPloiești *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Debrecen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPlovdiv *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Delémont *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPlymouth *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Delmenhorst *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPlzen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Denizli *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMPodgorica *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPoitiers *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Detmold *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPolotskFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPonta Delgada *Fri 9:00 AMFri 10:00 AM
Differdange *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPoprad *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Dinslaken *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPorto *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Diyarbakır *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMPotsdam *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMPoznan *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Donetsk *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMPrague *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Dormagen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPrešov *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Dorsten *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPrijedor *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Dortmund *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPristina *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Douglas *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMPrizren *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Drammen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonPyatigorskFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Drogheda *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMQuimper *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Dublin *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMRamsey *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Duisburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRatingen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Düren *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRavensburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Durrës *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRecklinghausen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Düsseldorf *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRegensburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Edinburgh *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMRethymno *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Eferding *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonReutlingen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Eisenstadt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonReykjavikFri 9:00 AMFri 10:00 AM
Elbasan *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRheine *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
ElistaFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMRiga *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Emden *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRijeka *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Erfurt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRimini *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Erlangen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRome *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Erzurum *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMRosenheim *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Esch-sur-Alzette *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRostock *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Eskişehir *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMRotterdam *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Espoo *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMRovaniemi *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Essen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonRyazanFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Esslingen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSaarbrücken *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Ettelbruck *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSaint Anne, Alderney *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Euskirchen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSaint Helier *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Feldbach *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSaint-PetersburgFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Flensburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSalerno *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Frankfurt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSalihorskFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSalzburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Freiburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSalzgitter *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Freising *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSamaraFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Freistadt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSamsun *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Fribourg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSan Marino *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Friedrichshafen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSan Sebastián de La Gomera *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Fulda *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSandefjord *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Fürstenfeld *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSandvika *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Fürth *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Galway *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMSantander *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Garbsen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSarajevo *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
GavarFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMSarnen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Gdańsk *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSassari *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSchaffhausen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Geneva *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Genoa *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSchweinfurt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Gera *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSchwerin *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Ghent *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSchwyz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Gibraltar *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSérres *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Giessen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonShkodër *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Gijón *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSibiu *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSiegen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Gladbeck *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSimferopol *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Glarus *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSindelfingen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Glasgow *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMSion *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Gmünd *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSisianFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
GomelFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMSkopje *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Göppingen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSlavonski Brod *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Görlitz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSligo *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Gothenburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSochiFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Göttingen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSofia *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Granada *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSolingen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Graz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSolothurn *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Greifswald *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSorrento *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Grevenbroich *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSpeyer *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Grieskirchen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSplit *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
GrodnoFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMSt. Gallen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Groningen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSt. Peter Port *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
GroznyFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMSt. Pölten *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Gulbene *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMStans *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Gütersloh *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonStara Zagora *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
GyumriFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMStavanger *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Hagen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonStavropolFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Halle *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonStockholm *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Hamburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Hameln *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonStralsund *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Hamm *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonStrasbourg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Hanau *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonStuttgart *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Hannover *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSubotica *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Haugesund *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSukhumi *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Heidelberg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSumy *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Heilbronn *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSyktyvkarFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Helsinki *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMSzczecin *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Herford *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonSzeged *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Herisau *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTallinn *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Herne *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTârgu Mureş *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Herning *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTartu *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Herten *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTbilisiFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Hildesheim *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonThe Hague *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
HöfnFri 9:00 AMFri 10:00 AMThessaloniki *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Hradec Králové *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTimișoara *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Huelva *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTirana *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Humenné *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTiraspol *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Hürth *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTórshavn *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Iasi *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMToulouse *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Ibiza *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTrabzon *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Ingolstadt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTrier *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Innsbruck *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTrieste *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Ioannina *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMTroisdorf *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Iráklion *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMTromsø *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Iserlohn *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTrondheim *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Istanbul *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMTskhinvaliFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
IzhevskFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMTübingen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Jaén *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTulaFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Jelgava *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMTurin *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Jena *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonTuzla *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Joensuu *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMUlm *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kaiserslautern *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonUnna *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
KaliningradFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMUppsala *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
KapanFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMUroševac *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kaposvár *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonUster *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kassel *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonÚstí nad Labem *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kaunas *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMUtrecht *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
KazanFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMUzhgorod *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Kecskemét *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonVaduz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
KeflavíkFri 9:00 AMFri 10:00 AMValladolid *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kemi *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMValletta *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kempten *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonValmiera *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Kerpen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonValverde *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Kharkiv *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMVanadzorFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Kherson *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMVarna *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMVatican City *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kiel *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonVelbert *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kilkenny *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMVenice *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kiruna *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonVerona *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Klagenfurt *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonVestmannaeyjarFri 9:00 AMFri 10:00 AM
Klaipėda *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMVidin *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Klaksvík *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMVienna *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Koblenz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonViersen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kohtla-Järve *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Köniz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonVillach *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Konstanz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonVilnius *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Korçë *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonVitebskFri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Košice *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonVladimirFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Kragujevac *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonVlorë *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kraków *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonWarsaw *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kranj *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonWaterford *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AM
Krefeld *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonWeimar *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kryvyi Rih *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMWesel *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kumanovo *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonWiesbaden *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kuressaare *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMWinterthur *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
KutaisiFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PMWismar *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kyiv *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMWitten *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Kyrenia *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMWoerden *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
L'viv *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMWolfsburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonWorms *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Larnaca *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMWroclaw *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Larvik *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonWuppertal *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMWürzburg *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Lausanne *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonXankendiFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Leeds *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMYeghegnadzorFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Leipzig *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonYerevanFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Letterkenny *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMYoshkar-OlaFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM
Leverkusen *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonZagreb *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Liberec *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonZaporizhia *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Liepāja *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMZenica *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Liestal *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonZug *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Limassol *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PMZürich *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Limerick *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMZwickau *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
Lincoln *Fri 10:00 AMFri 11:00 AMŠiauliai *Fri 12:00 NoonFri 1:00 PM
Linz *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 NoonŽilina *Fri 11:00 AMFri 12:00 Noon
LipetskFri 1:00 PMFri 2:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (501 places).

Fri = Friday, September 21, 2012 (557 places).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Friday, September 21, 2012 at 09:00:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools