Live Online Webinar - Event has passed

Event in UTC on Friday, May 17, 2013 at 7:00:00 PM

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

7:00 PM
Friday, May 17, 2013
END 8:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Mon at 2:09:53 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

3:00 PMEDT
Friday, May 17, 2013
END 4:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Mon at 10:09:53 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLivno *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Aachen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLjubljana *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Aalen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLódz *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Aarau *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLondon *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Ålesund *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLondonderry *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Alicante *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLongyearbyen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Almería *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLübeck *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Altdorf *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLucerne *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Amsterdam *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLüdenscheid *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLudwigsburg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Appenzell *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLudwigshafen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
ArkhangelskFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnLugano *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Arlon *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLuhansk *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Arnsberg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLünen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLuxembourg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
AstrakhanFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnMadrid *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Athens *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMagdeburg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Augsburg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMagnitogorskSat 1:00 AMSat 2:00 AM
BabruyskFri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMainz *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMalatya *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Banja Luka *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMManchester *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
BaranovichiFri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMannheim *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Barcelona *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMarburg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
BarysawFri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMarl *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Basel *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMarseille *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bastia *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMelilla *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
BatumiFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnMilan *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bayreuth *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMinden *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Belfast *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMMinskFri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Belgrade *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMiskolc *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bellinzona *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMModena *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Belushya GubaFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnMoers *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bergheim *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMogilevFri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMonaco *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Berlin *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMönchengladbach *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bern *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMontreux *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Biel *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMonza *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bielefeld *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMoscowFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Bijeljina *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMostar *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Birmingham *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMMülheim *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bitola *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bocholt *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMunich *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bochum *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMünster *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bologna *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMurmanskFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Bolzano *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNaples *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bonn *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNarva *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bordeaux *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNæstved *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bottrop *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bratislava *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNeuchâtel *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Braunschweig *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNeumünster *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bregenz *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNeuss *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bremen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNeuwied *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
BrestFri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNice *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Brno *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNicosia *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNikšić *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Brussels *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNizhny NovgorodFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
BryanskFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnNiš *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Brăila *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNorderstedt *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bucharest *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNordhorn *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Budapest *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNovgorodFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Burgas *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNovi Sad *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bursa *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNovo Mesto *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bălți *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNovorossiyskFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Cadiz *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNuremberg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cagliari *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOberhausen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cardiff *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMOdesa *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOffenbach *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cazin *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOffenburg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Celle *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOldenburg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Ceuta *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOlomouc *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOmagh *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
CheboksaryFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnOradea *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cheltenham *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMOsijek *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Chemnitz *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOslo *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Chernobyl *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOsnabrück *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Chisinau *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOstrava *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Chur *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPaderborn *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPalermo *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cologne *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Copenhagen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPamplona *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Córdoba *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMParis *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cork *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMParma *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cottbus *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPassau *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Craiova *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPforzheim *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPisa *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Darmstadt *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPlauen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Daugavpils *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPleven *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Debrecen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPljevlja *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Delémont *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPlovdiv *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPlymouth *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Denizli *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPlzen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPodgorica *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Detmold *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPoitiers *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPolotskFri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Differdange *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPonta Delgada *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:00 PM
Dinslaken *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPoprad *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPorto *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPotsdam *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Donetsk *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPoznan *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dormagen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPrague *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dorsten *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPrešov *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dortmund *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPrijedor *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Douglas *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMPristina *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Drammen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPrizren *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Drogheda *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMPyatigorskFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Dublin *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMQuimper *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Duisburg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRamsey *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Düren *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRatingen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Durrës *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRavensburg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRecklinghausen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Edinburgh *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMRegensburg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Eferding *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMReutlingen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMReykjavikFri 7:00 PMFri 8:00 PM
Elbasan *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRheine *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Emden *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRiga *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Erfurt *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRijeka *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Erlangen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRome *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Erzurum *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRosenheim *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Eskişehir *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRostock *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Essen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRotterdam *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Esslingen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRovaniemi *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Euskirchen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRyazanFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Feldbach *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSaarbrücken *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Flensburg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSaint Helier *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Frankfurt *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSaint-PetersburgFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Frauenfeld *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSalihorskFri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Freiburg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSalzburg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Freising *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSalzgitter *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Freistadt *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSamaraFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Fribourg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSamsun *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSan Marino *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Fulda *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSandefjord *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Funchal *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMSandvika *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Fürth *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSantander *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Galway *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMSarajevo *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Garbsen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSarnen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
GavarFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnSassari *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gdańsk *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSchaffhausen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Geneva *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSchweinfurt *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Genoa *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSchwerin *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gera *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSchwyz *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gibraltar *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMShkodër *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Giessen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSibiu *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gijón *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSiegen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSimferopol *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gladbeck *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSindelfingen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Glarus *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSion *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Glasgow *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMSisianFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Gmünd *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSkopje *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
GomelFri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Göppingen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSligo *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Görlitz *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSochiFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Göttingen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSofia *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Granada *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSolingen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Graz *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSolothurn *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Greifswald *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSpeyer *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSplit *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSt. Gallen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
GrodnoFri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
GroznyFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnSt. Pölten *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gütersloh *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMStans *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
GyumriFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnStara Zagora *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hagen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMStavropolFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Halle *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMStockholm *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hamburg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hameln *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMStralsund *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hamm *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMStrasbourg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hammerfest *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMStuttgart *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hanau *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSubotica *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hannover *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSumy *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Haugesund *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSyktyvkarFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Heidelberg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSzczecin *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Heilbronn *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSzeged *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Helsinki *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTallinn *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Herford *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Herisau *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTartu *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Herne *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTbilisiFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Herning *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTimișoara *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Herten *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTirana *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hildesheim *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTiraspol *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hradec Králové *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTórshavn *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Huelva *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTrabzon *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hürth *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTrier *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Iasi *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTrieste *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Ibiza *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTroisdorf *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Ingolstadt *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTübingen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Innsbruck *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTulaFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Ioannina *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTurin *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Iserlohn *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTuzla *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Istanbul *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMUlm *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Jaén *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMUnna *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Jena *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMUroševac *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMUster *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
KaliningradFri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
KapanFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnUzhgorod *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kassel *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVaduz *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kaunas *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMValladolid *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
KazanFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnValletta *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
KeflavíkFri 7:00 PMFri 8:00 PMValmiera *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kemi *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVanadzorFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Kempten *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVarna *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kerpen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVatican City *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kharkiv *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVelbert *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kherson *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVenice *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVerona *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kiel *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVidin *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kilkenny *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMVienna *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMViersen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Klaipėda *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVillach *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Koblenz *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVilnius *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Köniz *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVitebskFri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Konstanz *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVladimirFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Korçë *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVlorë *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Košice *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWarsaw *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kragujevac *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWaterford *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Kraków *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWeimar *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Krefeld *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWesel *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWiesbaden *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kumanovo *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWinterthur *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
KutaisiFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnWismar *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kyiv *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWitten *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWolfsburg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Larvik *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWorms *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMWroclaw *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Lausanne *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWuppertal *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Leipzig *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWürzburg *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Leverkusen *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMXankendiFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Liberec *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMYeghegnadzorFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Liepāja *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMYerevanFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Liestal *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMZagreb *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Limerick *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMZaporizhia *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Lincoln *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMZenica *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Linz *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMZug *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
LipetskFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnZürich *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Lippstadt *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMZwickau *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Lisbon *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMŠiauliai *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Liverpool *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMŽilina *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (432 places).

Fri = Friday, May 17, 2013 (479 places).
Sat = Saturday, May 18, 2013 (1 place).

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools