Fedora 20 Elections: FAmSCo Townhall - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

8:00 PMUTC
Tuesday, June 11, 2013
END 9:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Fri at 11:33:04 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

4:00 PMEDT
Tuesday, June 11, 2013
END 5:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Fri at 6:33:04 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMLincoln *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM
Aachen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMLinz *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Aalborg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMLipetskTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Aalen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMLippstadt *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Aarau *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMLisbon *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM
Aarhus *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMLiverpool *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM
AkureyriTue 8:00 PMTue 9:00 PMLivno *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Ålesund *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMLjubljana *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Alicante *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMLódz *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Almería *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMLondon *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM
Altdorf *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMLondonderry *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM
Amsterdam *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMLongyearbyen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMLoures *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM
Antwerp *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMLübeck *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Appenzell *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMLucerne *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
ArkhangelskTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AMLüdenscheid *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Arlon *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMLudwigsburg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Arnsberg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMLudwigshafen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMLugano *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Assisi *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMLuhansk *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
AstrakhanTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AMLünen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Athens *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnLuxembourg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Augsburg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMLyon *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
BabruyskTue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnMadrid *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMagdeburg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Banja Luka *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMagnitogorskWed 2:00 AMWed 3:00 AM
BaranovichiTue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnMainz *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Barcelona *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMalatya *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
BarysawTue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnMalmö *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Basel *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMManchester *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM
Bastia *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMannheim *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
BatumiTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AMMarburg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Bayreuth *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMaribor *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Belfast *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PMMarl *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Belgrade *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMarseille *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Bellinzona *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMelilla *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Belushya GubaTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AMMilan *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Bergen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMinden *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Bergheim *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMinskTue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Bergisch Gladbach *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMiskolc *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Berlin *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMModena *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Bern *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMoers *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Biel *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMogilevTue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Bielefeld *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMonaco *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Bijeljina *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMönchengladbach *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Birmingham *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PMMontreux *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Bitola *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMonza *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Bocholt *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMoscowTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Bochum *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMostar *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Bologna *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMülheim *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Bolzano *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Bonn *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMunich *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Bordeaux *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMünster *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Bottrop *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMMurmanskTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Bratislava *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMNantes *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Braunschweig *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMNaples *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Brașov *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnNarva *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Bregenz *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMNæstved *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Bremen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMNeuchâtel *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
BrestTue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnNeumünster *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Brno *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMNeuss *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Brussels *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMNeuwied *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
BryanskTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AMNice *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Brăila *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnNicosia *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Bucharest *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnNikšić *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Budapest *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMNizhny NovgorodTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Burgas *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnNiš *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Bursa *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnNorderstedt *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Bălți *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnNordhorn *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Cadiz *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMNovgorodTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Cagliari *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMNovi Sad *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Cahul *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnNovo Mesto *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Cannes *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMNovorossiyskTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Capri *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMNuremberg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Cardiff *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PMOberhausen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Cascais *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PMOdense *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMOdesa *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Cazin *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMOffenbach *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Celje *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMOffenburg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Celle *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMOhrid *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Ceuta *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMOldenburg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMOlomouc *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Charleroi *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMOmagh *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM
CheboksaryTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AMOradea *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Cheltenham *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PMOsijek *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Chemnitz *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMOslo *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Chernobyl *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnOsnabrück *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Chisinau *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnOstrava *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Chur *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMPaderborn *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnPalermo *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Cologne *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Copenhagen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMPamplona *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Córdoba *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMParis *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Cork *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PMParma *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Cottbus *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMPassau *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Craiova *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnPatras *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Cuxhaven *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMPforzheim *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Darmstadt *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMPiraeus *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Daugavpils *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnPisa *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Debrecen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMPlauen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Delémont *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMPleven *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Delmenhorst *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMPljevlja *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Denizli *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnPlovdiv *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Dessau-Rosslau *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMPlymouth *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM
Detmold *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMPlzen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMPodgorica *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Differdange *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMPoitiers *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Dinslaken *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMPolotskTue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Diyarbakır *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnPonta Delgada *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnPoprad *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Donetsk *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnPorto *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM
Dormagen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMPotsdam *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Dorsten *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMPoznan *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Dortmund *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMPrague *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Douglas *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PMPrešov *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Drammen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMPrijedor *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Drogheda *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PMPristina *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Dublin *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PMPrizren *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Duisburg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMPyatigorskTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Düren *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMQuimper *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Durrës *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMRamsey *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMRatingen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Edinburgh *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PMRavensburg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Eferding *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMRecklinghausen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMRegensburg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Elbasan *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMReutlingen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Emden *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMReykjavikTue 8:00 PMTue 9:00 PM
Erfurt *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMRheine *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Erlangen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMRiga *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Erzurum *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnRijeka *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMRome *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Eskişehir *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnRosenheim *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Espoo *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnRostock *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Essen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMRotterdam *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Esslingen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMRovaniemi *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Ettelbruck *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMRyazanTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Euskirchen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSaarbrücken *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Feldbach *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM
Flensburg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSaint Helier *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM
Frankfurt *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSaint-PetersburgTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Frauenfeld *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSalerno *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Freiburg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSalihorskTue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Freising *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSalzburg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Freistadt *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSalzgitter *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Fribourg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSamaraTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Friedrichshafen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSamsun *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Fulda *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSan Marino *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSandefjord *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Fürth *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSandvika *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Galway *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM
Garbsen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSantander *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
GavarTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AMSarajevo *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Gdańsk *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSarnen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSassari *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Geneva *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSchaffhausen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Genoa *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Gera *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSchweinfurt *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Ghent *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSchwerin *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Gibraltar *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSchwyz *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Giessen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMShkodër *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Gijón *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSibiu *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Gjirokastër *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSiegen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Gladbeck *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSimferopol *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Glarus *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSindelfingen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Glasgow *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PMSion *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Gmünd *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSisianTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
GomelTue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnSkopje *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Göppingen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Görlitz *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSligo *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM
Gothenburg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSochiTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Göttingen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSofia *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Granada *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSolingen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Graz *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSolothurn *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Greifswald *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSpeyer *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSplit *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSt. Gallen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
GrodnoTue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnSt. Peter Port *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM
Groningen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSt. Pölten *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
GroznyTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AMStans *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Gulbene *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnStara Zagora *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Gütersloh *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMStavanger *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
GyumriTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AMStavropolTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Hagen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMStockholm *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Halle *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Hamburg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMStralsund *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Hameln *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMStrasbourg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Hamm *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMStuttgart *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Hanau *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSubotica *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Hannover *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSukhumi *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Haugesund *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSumy *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Heidelberg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSyktyvkarTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Heilbronn *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMSzczecin *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Helsinki *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnSzeged *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Herford *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMTallinn *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Herisau *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Herne *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMTartu *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Herning *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMTbilisiTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Herten *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMThe Hague *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Hildesheim *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMThessaloniki *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Hradec Králové *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMTimișoara *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Huelva *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMTirana *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Humenné *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMTiraspol *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Hürth *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMTórshavn *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM
Iasi *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnToulouse *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Ibiza *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMTrabzon *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Ingolstadt *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMTrier *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Innsbruck *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMTrieste *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Ioannina *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnTroisdorf *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Iráklion *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnTromsø *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Iserlohn *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMTrondheim *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Istanbul *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnTübingen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
IzhevskTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AMTulaTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Jaén *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMTurin *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Jelgava *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnTuzla *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Jena *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMUlm *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Joensuu *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnUnna *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMUppsala *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
KaliningradTue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnUroševac *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
KapanTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AMUster *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Kaposvár *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Kassel *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMUtrecht *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Kaunas *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnUzhgorod *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
KazanTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AMVaduz *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
KeflavíkTue 8:00 PMTue 9:00 PMValladolid *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Kemi *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnValletta *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Kempten *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMValmiera *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Kerpen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMVanadzorTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Kharkiv *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnVarna *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Kherson *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnVatican City *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnVelbert *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Kiel *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMVenice *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Kilkenny *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PMVerona *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Kiruna *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMVestmannaeyjarTue 8:00 PMTue 9:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMVidin *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Klaipėda *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnVienna *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Klaksvík *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PMViersen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Koblenz *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM
Kohtla-Järve *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnVillach *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Köniz *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMVilnius *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Konstanz *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMVitebskTue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Korçë *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMVladimirTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Košice *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMVlorë *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Kragujevac *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMWarsaw *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Kraków *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMWaterford *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM
Kranj *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMWeimar *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Krefeld *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMWesel *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnWiesbaden *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Kumanovo *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMWinterthur *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Kuressaare *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnWismar *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
KutaisiTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AMWitten *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Kyiv *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnWolfsburg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Kyrenia *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnWorms *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
L'viv *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnWroclaw *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMWuppertal *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Larnaca *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnWürzburg *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Larvik *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMXankendiTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PMYeghegnadzorTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Lausanne *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMYerevanTue 12:00 MidnWed 1:00 AM
Leeds *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PMZagreb *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Leipzig *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMZaporizhia *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Letterkenny *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PMZenica *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Leverkusen *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMZug *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Liberec *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMZürich *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Liepāja *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnZwickau *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Liestal *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PMŠiauliai *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Limassol *Tue 11:00 PMTue 12:00 MidnŽilina *Tue 10:00 PMTue 11:00 PM
Limerick *Tue 9:00 PMTue 10:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (486 places).

Tue = Tuesday, June 11, 2013 (502 places).
Wed = Wednesday, June 12, 2013 (35 places).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools