Dublin Migration - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

10:00 PM
Wednesday, July 10, 2013
END Jul 11 at 6:00 AM

Modify Event

Current time: Sat at 5:41:53 AM

Converted Time Seattle, WA, U.S.A.

3:00 PMPDT
Wednesday, July 10, 2013
END 11:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Fri at 9:41:53 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMLiverpool *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AM
Aachen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMLivno *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Aalen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMLjubljana *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Aarau *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMLódz *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Ålesund *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMLondon *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AM
Alicante *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMLondonderry *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AM
Almería *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMLongyearbyen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Altdorf *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMLübeck *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Amsterdam *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMLucerne *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMLüdenscheid *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Angra do Heroísmo *Wed 10:00 PMThu 6:00 AMLudwigsburg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Appenzell *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMLudwigshafen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
ArkhangelskThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AMLugano *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Arlon *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMLuhansk *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Arnsberg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMLünen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Aschaffenburg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMLuxembourg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
AstrakhanThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AMMadrid *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Athens *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMMagdeburg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Augsburg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMMagnitogorskThu 4:00 AMThu 12:00 Noon
BabruyskThu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMMainz *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Baden-Baden *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMMalatya *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Banja Luka *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMMannheim *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
BaranovichiThu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMMarburg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Barcelona *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMMarl *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
BarysawThu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMMarseille *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Basel *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMMelilla *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Bastia *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMMilan *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
BatumiThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AMMinden *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Bayreuth *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMMinskThu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Belfast *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AMMiskolc *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Belgrade *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMModena *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Bellinzona *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMMoers *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Belushya GubaThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AMMogilevThu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Bergheim *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMMonaco *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMMönchengladbach *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Berlin *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMMontreux *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Bern *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMMonza *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Biel *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMMoscowThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
Bielefeld *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMMostar *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Bijeljina *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMMülheim *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Birmingham *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Bitola *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMMunich *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Bocholt *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMMünster *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Bochum *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMMurmanskThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
Bologna *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMNaples *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Bolzano *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMNarva *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Bonn *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMNeubrandenburg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Bordeaux *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMNeuchâtel *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Bottrop *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMNeumünster *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Bratislava *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMNeuss *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Braunschweig *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Bregenz *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMNeuwied *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Bremen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMNice *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Bremerhaven *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMNicosia *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
BrestThu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMNikšić *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Brno *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMNizhny NovgorodThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMNiš *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Brussels *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMNorderstedt *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
BryanskThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AMNordhorn *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Brăila *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMNovgorodThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
Bucharest *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMNovi Sad *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Budapest *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMNovo Mesto *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Burgas *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMNovorossiyskThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
Bursa *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMNuremberg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Bălți *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMOberhausen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Cadiz *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMOdesa *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Cagliari *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMOffenbach *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Cardiff *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AMOffenburg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMOldenburg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Cazin *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMOmagh *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AM
Celle *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMOradea *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Ceuta *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMOsijek *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMOslo *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
CheboksaryThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AMOsnabrück *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Cheltenham *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AMOstrava *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Chemnitz *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMPaderborn *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Chernobyl *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMPalermo *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Chisinau *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Chur *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMPamplona *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Cluj-Napoca *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMParis *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Cologne *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMParma *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Copenhagen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMPassau *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Córdoba *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMPforzheim *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Cork *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AMPlauen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Cottbus *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMPleven *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Craiova *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMPljevlja *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Cuxhaven *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMPlovdiv *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Darmstadt *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMPlymouth *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AM
Daugavpils *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMPlzen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Debrecen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMPodgorica *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Delémont *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMPoitiers *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Delmenhorst *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMPolotskThu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Denizli *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMPonta Delgada *Wed 10:00 PMThu 6:00 AM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMPoprad *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Detmold *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMPorto *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMPotsdam *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Differdange *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMPoznan *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Dinslaken *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMPrague *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Diyarbakır *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMPrešov *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Dnipropetrovsk *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMPrijedor *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Donetsk *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMPristina *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Dormagen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMPrizren *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Dorsten *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMPyatigorskThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
Dortmund *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMQuimper *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Douglas *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AMRamsey *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AM
Drammen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMRatingen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Dublin *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AMRavensburg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Duisburg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMRecklinghausen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Düren *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMRegensburg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Durrës *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMReutlingen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Düsseldorf *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMReykjavikWed 10:00 PMThu 6:00 AM
Edinburgh *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AMRheine *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Eferding *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMRiga *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Eisenstadt *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMRijeka *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Elbasan *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMRome *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Emden *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMRosenheim *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Erfurt *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMRostock *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Erlangen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMRotterdam *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Erzurum *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMRovaniemi *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Eskişehir *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMRyazanThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
Essen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSaarbrücken *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Esslingen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSaint Helier *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AM
Euskirchen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSaint-PetersburgThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
Feldbach *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSalihorskThu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Flensburg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSalzburg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Frankfurt *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSalzgitter *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Frauenfeld *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSamaraThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
Freiburg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSamsun *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Freising *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSan Marino *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Freistadt *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSandefjord *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Fribourg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSandvika *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AM
Fulda *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSantander *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Funchal *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AMSarajevo *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSarnen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Fürth *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSassari *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Galway *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AMSchaffhausen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Garbsen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
GavarThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AMSchweinfurt *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Gdańsk *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSchwerin *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSchwyz *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Geneva *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMShkodër *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Genoa *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSibiu *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Gera *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSiegen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Gibraltar *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSimferopol *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Giessen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSindelfingen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Gijón *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSion *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Gjirokastër *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSisianThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
Gladbeck *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSkopje *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Glarus *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSochiThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
Glasgow *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AMSofia *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Gmünd *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSolingen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
GomelThu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMSolothurn *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Göppingen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSpeyer *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Görlitz *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSplit *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Göttingen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSt. Gallen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Granada *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSt. Peter Port *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AM
Graz *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSt. Pölten *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Greifswald *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMStans *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Grevenbroich *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMStara Zagora *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Grieskirchen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMStavropolThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
GrodnoThu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMStockholm *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
GroznyThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Gütersloh *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMStralsund *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
GyumriThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AMStrasbourg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Hagen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMStuttgart *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Halle *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSubotica *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Hamburg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSumy *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Hameln *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSyktyvkarThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
Hamm *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSzczecin *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Hammerfest *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMSzeged *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Hanau *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMTallinn *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Hannover *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMTârgu Mureş *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Haugesund *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMTartu *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Heidelberg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMTbilisiThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
Heilbronn *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMTimișoara *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Helsinki *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMTirana *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Herford *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMTiraspol *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Herisau *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMTórshavn *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AM
Herne *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMTrabzon *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Herten *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMTrier *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Hildesheim *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMTrieste *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Huelva *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMTroisdorf *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Hürth *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMTübingen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Iasi *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMTulaThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
Ibiza *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMTurin *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Ingolstadt *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMTuzla *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Innsbruck *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMUlm *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Ioannina *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMUnna *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Iserlohn *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMUroševac *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Istanbul *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMUster *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Jaén *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMUzhgorod *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Jena *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMVaduz *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Kaiserslautern *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMValladolid *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
KaliningradThu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMValletta *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
KapanThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AMValmiera *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Kassel *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMVanadzorThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
Kaunas *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMVarna *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
KazanThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AMVatican City *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
KeflavíkWed 10:00 PMThu 6:00 AMVelbert *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Kemi *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMVenice *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Kempten *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMVerona *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Kerpen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMVidin *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Kharkiv *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMVienna *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Kherson *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMViersen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Khmelnytskyi *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMVillach *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Kiel *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMVilnius *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Klagenfurt *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMVitebskThu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Klaipėda *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMVladimirThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
Koblenz *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMVlorë *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Köniz *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMWarsaw *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Konstanz *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMWaterford *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AM
Korçë *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMWeimar *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Košice *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMWesel *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Kragujevac *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMWiesbaden *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Kraków *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMWinterthur *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Krefeld *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMWismar *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Kryvyi Rih *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMWitten *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Kumanovo *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMWolfsburg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
KutaisiThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AMWorms *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Kyiv *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMWroclaw *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMWuppertal *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Larvik *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMWürzburg *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AMXankendiThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
Lausanne *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMYeghegnadzorThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
Leipzig *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMYerevanThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AM
Leverkusen *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMZagreb *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Liberec *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMZaporizhia *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Liepāja *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AMZenica *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Liestal *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMZug *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Limerick *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AMZürich *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Linz *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMZwickau *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
LipetskThu 2:00 AMThu 10:00 AMŠiauliai *Thu 1:00 AMThu 9:00 AM
Lippstadt *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AMŽilina *Wed 12:00 MidnThu 8:00 AM
Lisbon *Wed 11:00 PMThu 7:00 AM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (421 places).

Wed = Wednesday, July 10, 2013 (30 places).
Thu = Thursday, July 11, 2013 (439 places).

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools