24 Hours of PASS: Summit Preview - - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

7:00 PMUTC
Wednesday, July 31, 2013
END 8:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Thu at 10:20:52 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

3:00 PMEDT
Wednesday, July 31, 2013
END 4:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Thu at 6:20:52 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLippstadt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Aachen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLisbon *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Aalborg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLiverpool *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Aalen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLivno *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Aarau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLjubljana *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Aarhus *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLódz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
AkureyriWed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMLondon *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Albufeira *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLondonderry *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Ålesund *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLongyearbyen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Alicante *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLos Llanos de Aridane *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Almería *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLoures *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Altdorf *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLübeck *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Amsterdam *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLucerne *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLüdenscheid *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Antwerp *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLudwigsburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Appenzell *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLudwigshafen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Argostoli *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLugano *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
ArkhangelskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLuhansk *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Arlon *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLünen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Arnsberg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLuxembourg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLyon *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Assisi *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMadrid *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
AstrakhanWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMagdeburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Athens *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMagnitogorskThu 1:00 AMThu 2:00 AM
Augsburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMainz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Ávila *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMalatya *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
BabruyskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMalmö *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMManchester *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Banja Luka *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMannheim *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
BaranovichiWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMarburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Barcelona *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMaribor *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
BarysawWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMarl *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Basel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMarseille *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bastia *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMelilla *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
BatumiWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMilan *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bayreuth *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMinden *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Belfast *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMinskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Belgrade *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMiskolc *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bellinzona *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMModena *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Belushya GubaWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMoers *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Benidorm *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMogilevWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bergen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMonaco *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bergheim *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMönchengladbach *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMontreux *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Berlin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMonza *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bern *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMoscowWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Biel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMostar *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bielefeld *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMülheim *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bijeljina *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Birmingham *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMunich *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bitola *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMünster *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bocholt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMurmanskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bochum *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNantes *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bologna *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNaples *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bolzano *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNarva *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bonn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNæstved *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bordeaux *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bottrop *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNeuchâtel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bratislava *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNeumünster *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Braunschweig *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNeuss *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Brașov *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bregenz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNeuwied *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bremen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNice *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNicosia *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
BrestWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNikšić *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Brno *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNizhny NovgorodWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNiš *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Brussels *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNorderstedt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
BryanskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNordhorn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Brăila *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNovgorodWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bucharest *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNovi Sad *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Budapest *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNovo Mesto *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Burgas *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNovorossiyskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bursa *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNuremberg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bălți *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOberhausen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cadiz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOdense *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cagliari *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOdesa *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cahul *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOffenbach *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cannes *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOffenburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Capri *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOhrid *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cardiff *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOldenburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cascais *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOlomouc *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOmagh *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cazin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOradea *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Celje *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOsijek *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Celle *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOslo *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Ceuta *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOsnabrück *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOstrava *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Charleroi *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPaderborn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
CheboksaryWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPalermo *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cheltenham *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Chemnitz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPamplona *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Chernobyl *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMParis *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Chișinău *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMParma *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Chur *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPassau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPatras *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cologne *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPforzheim *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Copenhagen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPiatra Neamț *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Córdoba *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPiraeus *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cork *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPisa *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cottbus *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPlauen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Craiova *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPleven *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPljevlja *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Darmstadt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPloiești *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Daugavpils *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPlovdiv *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Debrecen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPlymouth *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Delémont *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPlzen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPodgorica *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Denizli *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPoitiers *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPolotskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Detmold *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPonta Delgada *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPoprad *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Differdange *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPorto *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Dinslaken *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPotsdam *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPoznan *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPrague *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Donetsk *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPrešov *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Dormagen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPrijedor *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Dorsten *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPristina *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Dortmund *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPrizren *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Douglas *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPyatigorskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Drammen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMQuimper *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Drogheda *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRamsey *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Dublin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRatingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Duisburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRavensburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Düren *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRecklinghausen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Durrës *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRegensburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRethymno *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Edinburgh *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMReutlingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Eferding *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMReykjavikWed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRheine *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Elbasan *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRiga *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Emden *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRijeka *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Erfurt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRimini *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Erlangen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRome *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Erzurum *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRosenheim *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRostock *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Eskişehir *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRotterdam *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Espoo *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRovaniemi *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Essen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRyazanWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Esslingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSaarbrücken *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Ettelbruck *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Euskirchen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSaint Helier *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Feldbach *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Flensburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSalerno *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Frankfurt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSalihorskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSalzburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Freiburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSalzgitter *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Freising *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSamaraWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Freistadt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSamsun *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Fribourg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSan Marino *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSan Sebastián de La Gomera *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Fulda *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSandefjord *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSandvika *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Fürth *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Galway *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSantander *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Garbsen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSarajevo *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
GavarWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSarnen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gdańsk *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSassari *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSchaffhausen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Geneva *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Genoa *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSchweinfurt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gera *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSchwerin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Ghent *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSchwyz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gibraltar *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSérres *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Giessen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMShkodër *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gijón *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSibiu *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSiegen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gladbeck *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSimferopol *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Glarus *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSindelfingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Glasgow *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSion *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gmünd *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSisianWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
GomelWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSkopje *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Göppingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Görlitz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSligo *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gothenburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSochiWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Göttingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSofia *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Granada *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSolingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Graz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSolothurn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Greifswald *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSorrento *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSpeyer *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSplit *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
GrodnoWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSt. Gallen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Groningen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
GroznyWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSt. Pölten *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gulbene *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMStans *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gütersloh *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMStara Zagora *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
GyumriWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStavanger *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hagen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMStavropolWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Halle *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMStockholm *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hamburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hameln *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMStralsund *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hamm *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMStrasbourg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hanau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMStuttgart *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hannover *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSubotica *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Haugesund *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSukhumi *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Heidelberg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSumy *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Heilbronn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSyktyvkarWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Helsinki *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSzczecin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Herford *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSzeged *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Herisau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTallinn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Herne *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Herning *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTartu *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Herten *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTbilisiWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hildesheim *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMThe Hague *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hradec Králové *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMThessaloniki *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Huelva *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTimișoara *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Humenné *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTirana *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hürth *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTiraspol *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Iasi *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTórshavn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Ibiza *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMToulouse *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Ingolstadt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTrabzon *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Innsbruck *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTrier *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Ioannina *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTrieste *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Iráklion *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTroisdorf *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Iserlohn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTromsø *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Istanbul *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTrondheim *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
IzhevskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTskhinvaliWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Jaén *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTübingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Jelgava *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTulaWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Jena *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTurin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Joensuu *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTuzla *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMUlm *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
KaliningradWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMUnna *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
KapanWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnUppsala *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kaposvár *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMUroševac *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kassel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMUster *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kaunas *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
KazanWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnUtrecht *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kecskemét *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMUzhgorod *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
KeflavíkWed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMVaduz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kemi *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMValladolid *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kempten *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMValletta *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kerpen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMValmiera *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kharkiv *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMValverde *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kherson *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVanadzorWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Khmelnytskyi *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVarna *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kiel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVatican City *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kilkenny *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVelbert *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kiruna *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVenice *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVerona *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Klaipėda *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVestmannaeyjarWed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Klaksvík *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVidin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Koblenz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVienna *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kohtla-Järve *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMViersen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Köniz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Konstanz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVillach *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Korçë *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVilnius *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Košice *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVitebskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kragujevac *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVladimirWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kraków *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVlorë *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kranj *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWarsaw *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Krefeld *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWaterford *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWeimar *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kumanovo *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWesel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kuressaare *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWiesbaden *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
KutaisiWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWinterthur *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kyiv *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWismar *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kyrenia *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWitten *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
L'viv *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWoerden *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWolfsburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Larnaca *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWorms *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Larvik *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWroclaw *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWuppertal *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Lausanne *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWürzburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Leeds *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMXankendiWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Leipzig *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMYeghegnadzorWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Letterkenny *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMYerevanWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Leverkusen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMYoshkar-OlaWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Liberec *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMZagreb *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Liepāja *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMZaporizhia *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Liestal *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMZenica *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Limassol *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMZug *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Limerick *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMZürich *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Lincoln *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMZwickau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Linz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMŠiauliai *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
LipetskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnŽilina *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (501 places).

Wed = Wednesday, July 31, 2013 (553 places).
Thu = Thursday, August 1, 2013 (1 place).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools