24 Hours of PASS: Summit Preview - - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

7:00 PM
Wednesday, July 31, 2013
END 8:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Sat at 4:01:12 PM

Converted Time New York, NY, U.S.A.

3:00 PMEDT
Wednesday, July 31, 2013
END 4:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Sat at 11:01:12 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLivno *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Aachen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLjubljana *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Aalen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLódz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Aarau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLondon *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Ålesund *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLondonderry *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Alicante *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLongyearbyen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Almería *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLübeck *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Altdorf *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLucerne *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Amsterdam *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLüdenscheid *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLudwigsburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Angra do Heroísmo *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMLudwigshafen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Appenzell *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLugano *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
ArkhangelskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLuhansk *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Arlon *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLünen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Arnsberg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLuxembourg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMadrid *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
AstrakhanWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMagdeburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Athens *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMagnitogorskThu 1:00 AMThu 2:00 AM
Augsburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMainz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
BabruyskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMalatya *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMannheim *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Banja Luka *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMarburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
BaranovichiWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMarl *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Barcelona *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMarseille *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
BarysawWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMelilla *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Basel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMilan *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bastia *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMinden *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
BatumiWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMinskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bayreuth *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMiskolc *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Belfast *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMModena *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Belgrade *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMoers *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bellinzona *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMogilevWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Belushya GubaWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMonaco *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bergheim *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMönchengladbach *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMontreux *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Berlin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMonza *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bern *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMoscowWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Biel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMostar *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bielefeld *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMülheim *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bijeljina *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Birmingham *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMunich *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bitola *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMünster *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bocholt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMurmanskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bochum *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNaples *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bologna *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNarva *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bolzano *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bonn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNeuchâtel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bordeaux *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNeumünster *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bottrop *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNeuss *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bratislava *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Braunschweig *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNeuwied *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bregenz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNice *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bremen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNicosia *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNikšić *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
BrestWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNizhny NovgorodWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Brno *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNiš *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNorderstedt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Brussels *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNordhorn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
BryanskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNovgorodWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Brăila *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNovi Sad *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bucharest *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNovo Mesto *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Budapest *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNovorossiyskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Burgas *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNuremberg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bursa *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOberhausen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bălți *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOdesa *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cadiz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOffenbach *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cagliari *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOffenburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cardiff *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOldenburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOlomouc *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cazin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOmagh *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Celle *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOradea *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Ceuta *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOsijek *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOslo *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
CheboksaryWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOsnabrück *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cheltenham *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOstrava *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Chemnitz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPaderborn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Chernobyl *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPalermo *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Chisinau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Chur *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPamplona *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMParis *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cologne *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMParma *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Copenhagen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPassau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Córdoba *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPforzheim *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cork *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPlauen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cottbus *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPleven *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Craiova *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPljevlja *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPlovdiv *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Darmstadt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPlymouth *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Daugavpils *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPlzen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Debrecen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPodgorica *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Delémont *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPoitiers *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPolotskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Denizli *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPonta Delgada *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPoprad *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Detmold *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPorto *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPotsdam *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Differdange *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPoznan *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Dinslaken *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPrague *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPrešov *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPrijedor *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Donetsk *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPristina *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Dormagen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPrizren *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Dorsten *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPyatigorskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Dortmund *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMQuimper *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Douglas *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRamsey *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Drammen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRatingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Dublin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRavensburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Duisburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRecklinghausen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Düren *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRegensburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Durrës *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMReutlingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMReykjavikWed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Edinburgh *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRheine *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Eferding *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRiga *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRijeka *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Elbasan *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRome *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Emden *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRosenheim *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Erfurt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRostock *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Erlangen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRotterdam *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Erzurum *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRovaniemi *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Eskişehir *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRyazanWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Essen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSaarbrücken *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Esslingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSaint Helier *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Euskirchen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Feldbach *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSalihorskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Flensburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSalzburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Frankfurt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSalzgitter *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSamaraWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Freiburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSamsun *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Freising *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSan Marino *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Freistadt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSandefjord *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Fribourg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSandvika *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Fulda *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSantander *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Funchal *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSarajevo *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSarnen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Fürth *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSassari *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Galway *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSchaffhausen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Garbsen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
GavarWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSchweinfurt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gdańsk *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSchwerin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSchwyz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Geneva *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMShkodër *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Genoa *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSibiu *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Gera *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSiegen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gibraltar *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSimferopol *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Giessen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSindelfingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gijón *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSion *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSisianWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gladbeck *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSkopje *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Glarus *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Glasgow *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSochiWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gmünd *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSofia *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
GomelWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSolingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Göppingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSolothurn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Görlitz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSpeyer *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Göttingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSplit *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Granada *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSt. Gallen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Graz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Greifswald *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSt. Pölten *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMStans *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMStara Zagora *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
GrodnoWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMStavropolWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
GroznyWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStockholm *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gütersloh *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
GyumriWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStralsund *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hagen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMStrasbourg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Halle *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMStuttgart *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hamburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSubotica *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hameln *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSumy *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Hamm *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSyktyvkarWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hammerfest *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSzczecin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hanau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSzeged *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hannover *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTallinn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Haugesund *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Heidelberg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTartu *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Heilbronn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTbilisiWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Helsinki *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTimișoara *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Herford *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTirana *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Herisau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTiraspol *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Herne *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTórshavn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Herten *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTrabzon *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Hildesheim *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTrier *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hradec Králové *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTrieste *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Huelva *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTroisdorf *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hürth *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTübingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Iasi *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTulaWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Ibiza *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTurin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Ingolstadt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTuzla *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Innsbruck *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMUlm *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Ioannina *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMUnna *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Iserlohn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMUroševac *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Istanbul *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMUster *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Jaén *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Jena *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMUzhgorod *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVaduz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
KaliningradWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMValladolid *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
KapanWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnValletta *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kassel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMValmiera *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kaunas *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVanadzorWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
KazanWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVarna *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
KeflavíkWed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMVatican City *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kemi *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVelbert *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kempten *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVenice *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kerpen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVerona *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kharkiv *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVidin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kherson *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVienna *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMViersen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kiel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVillach *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVilnius *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Klaipėda *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVitebskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Koblenz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVladimirWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Köniz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVlorë *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Konstanz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWarsaw *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Korçë *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWaterford *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Košice *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWeimar *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kragujevac *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWesel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kraków *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWiesbaden *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Krefeld *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWinterthur *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWismar *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kumanovo *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWitten *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
KutaisiWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWolfsburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kyiv *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWorms *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWroclaw *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Larvik *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWuppertal *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWürzburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Lausanne *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMXankendiWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Leipzig *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMYeghegnadzorWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Leverkusen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMYerevanWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Liberec *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMZagreb *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Liepāja *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMZaporizhia *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Liestal *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMZenica *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Limerick *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMZug *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Linz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMZürich *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
LipetskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnZwickau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Lippstadt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMŠiauliai *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Lisbon *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMŽilina *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Liverpool *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (425 places).

Wed = Wednesday, July 31, 2013 (472 places).
Thu = Thursday, August 1, 2013 (1 place).

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools