Live Community Content from Summit 2013 on PASStv - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

5:15 PM
Wednesday, October 16, 2013
END 5:30 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Sat at 6:48:10 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

1:15 PMEDT
Wednesday, October 16, 2013
END 1:30 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Sat at 1:48:10 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMLivno *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Aachen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMLjubljana *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Aalen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMLódz *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Aarau *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMLondon *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PM
Ålesund *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMLondonderry *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PM
Alicante *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMLongyearbyen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Almería *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMLübeck *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Altdorf *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMLucerne *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Amsterdam *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMLüdenscheid *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMLudwigsburg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Angra do Heroísmo *Wed 5:15 PMWed 5:30 PMLudwigshafen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Appenzell *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMLugano *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
ArkhangelskWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PMLuhansk *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Arlon *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMLünen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Arnsberg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMLuxembourg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Aschaffenburg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMMadrid *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
AstrakhanWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PMMagdeburg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Athens *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMMagnitogorskWed 11:15 PMWed 11:30 PM
Augsburg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMMainz *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
BabruyskWed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMMalatya *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Baden-Baden *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMMannheim *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Banja Luka *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMMarburg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
BaranovichiWed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMMarl *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Barcelona *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMMarseille *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
BarysawWed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMMelilla *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Basel *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMMilan *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bastia *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMMinden *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
BatumiWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PMMinskWed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bayreuth *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMMiskolc *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Belfast *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PMModena *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Belgrade *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMMoers *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bellinzona *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMMogilevWed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Belushya GubaWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PMMonaco *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bergheim *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMMönchengladbach *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMMontreux *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Berlin *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMMonza *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bern *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMMoscowWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
Biel *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMMostar *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bielefeld *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMMülheim *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bijeljina *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Birmingham *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PMMunich *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bitola *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMMünster *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bocholt *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMMurmanskWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
Bochum *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMNaples *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bologna *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMNarva *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bolzano *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMNeubrandenburg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bonn *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMNeuchâtel *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bordeaux *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMNeumünster *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bottrop *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMNeuss *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bratislava *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Braunschweig *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMNeuwied *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bregenz *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMNice *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bremen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMNicosia *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bremerhaven *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMNikšić *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
BrestWed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMNizhny NovgorodWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
Brno *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMNiš *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMNorderstedt *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Brussels *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMNordhorn *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
BryanskWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PMNovgorodWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
Brăila *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMNovi Sad *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bucharest *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMNovo Mesto *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Budapest *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMNovorossiyskWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
Burgas *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMNuremberg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bursa *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMOberhausen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bălți *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMOdesa *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Cadiz *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMOffenbach *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Cagliari *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMOffenburg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Cardiff *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PMOldenburg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMOlomouc *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Cazin *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMOmagh *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PM
Celle *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMOradea *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Ceuta *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMOsijek *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMOslo *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
CheboksaryWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PMOsnabrück *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Cheltenham *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PMOstrava *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Chemnitz *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMPaderborn *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Chernobyl *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMPalermo *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Chisinau *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Chur *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMPamplona *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMParis *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Cologne *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMParma *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Copenhagen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMPassau *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Córdoba *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMPforzheim *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Cork *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PMPlauen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Cottbus *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMPleven *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Craiova *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMPljevlja *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Cuxhaven *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMPlovdiv *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Darmstadt *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMPlymouth *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PM
Daugavpils *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMPlzen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Debrecen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMPodgorica *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Delémont *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMPoitiers *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Delmenhorst *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMPolotskWed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Denizli *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMPonta Delgada *Wed 5:15 PMWed 5:30 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMPoprad *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Detmold *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMPorto *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMPotsdam *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Differdange *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMPoznan *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Dinslaken *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMPrague *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Diyarbakır *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMPrešov *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMPrijedor *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Donetsk *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMPristina *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Dormagen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMPrizren *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Dorsten *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMPyatigorskWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
Dortmund *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMQuimper *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Douglas *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PMRamsey *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PM
Drammen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMRatingen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Dublin *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PMRavensburg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Duisburg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMRecklinghausen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Düren *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMRegensburg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Durrës *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMReutlingen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Düsseldorf *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMReykjavikWed 5:15 PMWed 5:30 PM
Edinburgh *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PMRheine *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Eferding *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMRiga *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMRijeka *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Elbasan *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMRome *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Emden *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMRosenheim *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Erfurt *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMRostock *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Erlangen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMRotterdam *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Erzurum *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMRovaniemi *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Eskişehir *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMRyazanWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
Essen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSaarbrücken *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Esslingen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSaint Helier *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PM
Euskirchen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
Feldbach *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSalihorskWed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Flensburg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSalzburg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Frankfurt *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSalzgitter *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Frauenfeld *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSamaraWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
Freiburg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSamsun *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Freising *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSan Marino *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Freistadt *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSandefjord *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Fribourg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSandvika *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PM
Fulda *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSantander *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Funchal *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PMSarajevo *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSarnen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Fürth *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSassari *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Galway *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PMSchaffhausen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Garbsen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
GavarWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PMSchweinfurt *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Gdańsk *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSchwerin *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSchwyz *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Geneva *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMShkodër *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Genoa *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSibiu *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Gera *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSiegen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Gibraltar *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSimferopol *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Giessen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSindelfingen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Gijón *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSion *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Gjirokastër *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSisianWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
Gladbeck *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSkopje *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Glarus *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSlavonski Brod *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Glasgow *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PMSochiWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
Gmünd *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSofia *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
GomelWed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMSolingen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Göppingen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSolothurn *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Görlitz *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSpeyer *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Göttingen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSplit *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Granada *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSt. Gallen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Graz *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSt. Peter Port *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PM
Greifswald *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSt. Pölten *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Grevenbroich *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMStans *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Grieskirchen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMStara Zagora *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
GrodnoWed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMStavropolWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
GroznyWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PMStockholm *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Gütersloh *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
GyumriWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PMStralsund *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Hagen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMStrasbourg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Halle *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMStuttgart *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Hamburg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSubotica *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Hameln *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSumy *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Hamm *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSyktyvkarWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
Hammerfest *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSzczecin *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Hanau *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMSzeged *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Hannover *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMTallinn *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Haugesund *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMTârgu Mureş *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Heidelberg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMTartu *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Heilbronn *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMTbilisiWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
Helsinki *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMTimișoara *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Herford *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMTirana *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Herisau *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMTiraspol *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Herne *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMTórshavn *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PM
Herten *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMTrabzon *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Hildesheim *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMTrier *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Hradec Králové *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMTrieste *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Huelva *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMTroisdorf *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Hürth *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMTübingen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Iasi *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMTulaWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
Ibiza *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMTurin *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Ingolstadt *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMTuzla *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Innsbruck *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMUlm *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Ioannina *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMUnna *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Iserlohn *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMUroševac *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Istanbul *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMUster *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Jaén *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMÚstí nad Labem *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Jena *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMUzhgorod *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Kaiserslautern *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMVaduz *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
KaliningradWed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMValladolid *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
KapanWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PMValletta *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Kassel *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMValmiera *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Kaunas *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMVanadzorWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
KazanWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PMVarna *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
KeflavíkWed 5:15 PMWed 5:30 PMVatican City *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Kemi *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMVelbert *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Kempten *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMVenice *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Kerpen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMVerona *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Kharkiv *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMVidin *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Kherson *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMVienna *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMViersen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Kiel *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMVillach *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Klagenfurt *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMVilnius *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Klaipėda *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMVitebskWed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Koblenz *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMVladimirWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
Köniz *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMVlorë *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Konstanz *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMWarsaw *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Korçë *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMWaterford *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PM
Košice *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMWeimar *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Kragujevac *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMWesel *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Kraków *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMWiesbaden *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Krefeld *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMWinterthur *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMWismar *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Kumanovo *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMWitten *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
KutaisiWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PMWolfsburg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Kyiv *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMWorms *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMWroclaw *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Larvik *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMWuppertal *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PMWürzburg *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Lausanne *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMXankendiWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
Leipzig *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMYeghegnadzorWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
Leverkusen *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMYerevanWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PM
Liberec *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMZagreb *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Liepāja *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PMZaporizhia *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Liestal *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMZenica *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Limerick *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PMZug *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Linz *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMZürich *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
LipetskWed 9:15 PMWed 9:30 PMZwickau *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Lippstadt *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PMŠiauliai *Wed 8:15 PMWed 8:30 PM
Lisbon *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PMŽilina *Wed 7:15 PMWed 7:30 PM
Liverpool *Wed 6:15 PMWed 6:30 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (425 places).

Wed = Wednesday, October 16, 2013 (473 places).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Wednesday, October 16, 2013 at 17:15:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools