RIPE Database Webinar - Advanced Topics - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

11:30 AM
Wednesday, September 24, 2014
END 12:30 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Sat at 10:08:56 AM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

7:30 AMEDT
Wednesday, September 24, 2014
END 8:30 AM

Change Your Location

Current time: Sat at 5:08:56 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMLivno *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Aachen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMLjubljana *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Aalen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMLódz *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Aarau *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMLondon *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PM
Ålesund *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMLondonderry *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PM
Alicante *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMLongyearbyen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Almería *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMLübeck *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Altdorf *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMLucerne *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Amsterdam *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMLüdenscheid *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMLudwigsburg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Angra do Heroísmo *Wed 11:30 AMWed 12:30 PMLudwigshafen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Appenzell *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMLugano *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
ArkhangelskWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMLuhansk *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Arlon *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMLünen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Arnsberg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMLuxembourg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Aschaffenburg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMMadrid *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
AstrakhanWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMagdeburg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Athens *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMMagnitogorskWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
Augsburg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMMainz *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
BabruyskWed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMMalatya *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Baden-Baden *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMMannheim *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Banja Luka *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMMarburg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
BaranovichiWed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMMarl *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Barcelona *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMMarseille *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
BarysawWed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMMelilla *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Basel *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMMilan *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bastia *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMMinden *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
BatumiWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMinskWed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Bayreuth *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMMiskolc *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Belfast *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PMModena *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Belgrade *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMMoers *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bellinzona *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMMogilevWed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Belushya GubaWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMonaco *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bergheim *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMMönchengladbach *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMMontreux *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Berlin *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMMonza *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bern *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMMoscowWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Biel *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMMostar *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bielefeld *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMMülheim *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bijeljina *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Birmingham *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PMMunich *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bitola *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMMünster *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bocholt *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMMurmanskWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bochum *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMNaples *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bologna *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMNarva *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Bolzano *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMNeubrandenburg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bonn *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMNeuchâtel *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bordeaux *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMNeumünster *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bottrop *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMNeuss *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bratislava *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Braunschweig *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMNeuwied *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bregenz *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMNice *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bremen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMNicosia *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Bremerhaven *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMNikšić *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
BrestWed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMNizhny NovgorodWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Brno *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMNiš *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMNorderstedt *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Brussels *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMNordhorn *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
BryanskWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMNovgorodWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Brăila *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMNovi Sad *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bucharest *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMNovo Mesto *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Budapest *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMNovorossiyskWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Burgas *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMNuremberg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bursa *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMOberhausen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Bălți *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMOdesa *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Cadiz *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMOffenbach *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Cagliari *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMOffenburg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Cardiff *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PMOldenburg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMOlomouc *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Cazin *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMOmagh *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PM
Celle *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMOradea *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Ceuta *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMOsijek *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMOslo *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
CheboksaryWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMOsnabrück *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Cheltenham *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PMOstrava *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Chemnitz *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMPaderborn *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Chernobyl *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMPalermo *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Chisinau *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Chur *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMPamplona *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMParis *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Cologne *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMParma *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Copenhagen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMPassau *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Córdoba *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMPforzheim *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Cork *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PMPlauen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Cottbus *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMPleven *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Craiova *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMPljevlja *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Cuxhaven *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMPlovdiv *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Darmstadt *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMPlymouth *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PM
Daugavpils *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMPlzen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Debrecen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMPodgorica *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Delémont *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMPoitiers *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Delmenhorst *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMPolotskWed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Denizli *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMPonta Delgada *Wed 11:30 AMWed 12:30 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMPoprad *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Detmold *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMPorto *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMPotsdam *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Differdange *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMPoznan *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Dinslaken *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMPrague *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Diyarbakır *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMPrešov *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMPrijedor *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Donetsk *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMPristina *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Dormagen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMPrizren *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Dorsten *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMPyatigorskWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Dortmund *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMQuimper *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Douglas *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PMRamsey *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PM
Drammen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMRatingen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Dublin *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PMRavensburg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Duisburg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMRecklinghausen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Düren *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMRegensburg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Durrës *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMReutlingen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Düsseldorf *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMReykjavikWed 11:30 AMWed 12:30 PM
Edinburgh *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PMRheine *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Eferding *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMRiga *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMRijeka *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Elbasan *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMRome *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Emden *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMRosenheim *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Erfurt *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMRostock *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Erlangen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMRotterdam *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Erzurum *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMRovaniemi *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Eskişehir *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMRyazanWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Essen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSaarbrücken *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Esslingen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSaint Helier *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PM
Euskirchen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Feldbach *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSalihorskWed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Flensburg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSalzburg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Frankfurt *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSalzgitter *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Frauenfeld *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSamaraWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Freiburg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSamsun *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Freising *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSan Marino *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Freistadt *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSandefjord *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Fribourg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSandvika *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PM
Fulda *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSantander *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Funchal *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PMSarajevo *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSarnen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Fürth *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSassari *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Galway *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PMSchaffhausen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Garbsen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
GavarWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSchweinfurt *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Gdańsk *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSchwerin *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSchwyz *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Geneva *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMShkodër *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Genoa *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSibiu *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Gera *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSiegen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Gibraltar *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSimferopolWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Giessen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSindelfingen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Gijón *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSion *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Gjirokastër *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSisianWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Gladbeck *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSkopje *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Glarus *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSlavonski Brod *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Glasgow *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PMSochiWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Gmünd *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSofia *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
GomelWed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMSolingen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Göppingen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSolothurn *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Görlitz *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSpeyer *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Göttingen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSplit *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Granada *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSt. Gallen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Graz *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSt. Peter Port *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PM
Greifswald *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSt. Pölten *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Grevenbroich *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMStans *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Grieskirchen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMStara Zagora *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
GrodnoWed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMStavropolWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
GroznyWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMStockholm *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Gütersloh *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
GyumriWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMStralsund *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Hagen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMStrasbourg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Halle *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMStuttgart *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Hamburg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSubotica *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Hameln *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSumy *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Hamm *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSyktyvkarWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Hammerfest *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSzczecin *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Hanau *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMSzeged *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Hannover *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMTallinn *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Haugesund *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMTârgu Mureş *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Heidelberg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMTartu *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Heilbronn *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMTbilisiWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Helsinki *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMTimișoara *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Herford *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMTirana *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Herisau *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMTiraspol *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Herne *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMTórshavn *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PM
Herten *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMTrabzon *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Hildesheim *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMTrier *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Hradec Králové *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMTrieste *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Huelva *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMTroisdorf *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Hürth *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMTübingen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Iasi *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMTulaWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Ibiza *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMTurin *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Ingolstadt *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMTuzla *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Innsbruck *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMUlm *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Ioannina *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMUnna *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Iserlohn *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMUroševac *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Istanbul *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMUster *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Jaén *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMÚstí nad Labem *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Jena *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMUzhgorod *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Kaiserslautern *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMVaduz *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
KaliningradWed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMValladolid *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
KapanWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMValletta *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Kassel *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMValmiera *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Kaunas *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMVanadzorWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
KazanWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMVarna *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
KeflavíkWed 11:30 AMWed 12:30 PMVatican City *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Kemi *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMVelbert *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Kempten *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMVenice *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Kerpen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMVerona *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Kharkiv *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMVidin *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Kherson *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMVienna *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMViersen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Kiel *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMVillach *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Klagenfurt *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMVilnius *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Klaipėda *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMVitebskWed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Koblenz *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMVladimirWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Köniz *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMVlorë *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Konstanz *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMWarsaw *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Korçë *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMWaterford *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PM
Košice *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMWeimar *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Kragujevac *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMWesel *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Kraków *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMWiesbaden *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Krefeld *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMWinterthur *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMWismar *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Kumanovo *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMWitten *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
KutaisiWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMWolfsburg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Kyiv *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMWorms *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMWroclaw *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Larvik *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMWuppertal *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PMWürzburg *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Lausanne *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMXankendiWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Leipzig *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMYeghegnadzorWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Leverkusen *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMYerevanWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Liberec *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMZagreb *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Liepāja *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMZaporizhia *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Liestal *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMZenica *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Limerick *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PMZug *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Linz *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMZürich *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
LipetskWed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMZwickau *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Lippstadt *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMŠiauliai *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Lisbon *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PMŽilina *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Liverpool *Wed 12:30 PMWed 1:30 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (424 places).

Wed = Wednesday, September 24, 2014 (473 places).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Wednesday, September 24, 2014 at 11:30:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools