Event Time Announcer - Event has passed

Event in London on Wednesday, August 1, 2012 at 2:30:00 PM

Event Time in London, ENG, United Kingdom

2:30 PMBST
Wednesday, August 1, 2012
END 3:30 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Mon at 7:56:39 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

9:30 AMEDT
Wednesday, August 1, 2012
END 10:30 AM

Change Your Location

Current time: Mon at 2:56:39 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMLivno *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Aachen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMLjubljana *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Aalen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMLódz *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Aarau *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMLondon *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Ålesund *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMLondonderry *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Alicante *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMLongyearbyen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Almería *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMLübeck *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Altdorf *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMLucerne *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Amsterdam *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMLüdenscheid *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMLudwigsburg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Angra do Heroísmo *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMLudwigshafen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Appenzell *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMLugano *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
ArkhangelskWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PMLuhansk *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Arlon *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMLünen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Arnsberg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMLuxembourg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Aschaffenburg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMadrid *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
AstrakhanWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PMMagdeburg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Athens *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMMagnitogorskWed 7:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Augsburg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMainz *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
BabruyskWed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMMalatya *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Baden-Baden *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMannheim *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Banja Luka *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMarburg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
BaranovichiWed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMMarl *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Barcelona *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMarseille *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
BarysawWed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMMelilla *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Basel *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMilan *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bastia *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMinden *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
BatumiWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PMMinskWed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Bayreuth *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMiskolc *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Belfast *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMModena *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Belgrade *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMoers *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bellinzona *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMogilevWed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Belushya GubaWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PMMonaco *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bergheim *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMönchengladbach *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMontreux *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Berlin *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMonza *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bern *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMoscowWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
Biel *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMostar *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bielefeld *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMülheim *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bijeljina *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Birmingham *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMMunich *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bitola *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMünster *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bocholt *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMMurmanskWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
Bochum *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMNaples *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bologna *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMNarva *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Bolzano *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMNeubrandenburg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bonn *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMNeuchâtel *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bordeaux *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMNeumünster *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bottrop *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMNeuss *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bratislava *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Braunschweig *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMNeuwied *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bregenz *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMNice *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bremen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMNicosia *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Bremerhaven *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMNikšić *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
BrestWed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMNizhny NovgorodWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
Brno *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMNiš *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMNorderstedt *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Brussels *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMNordhorn *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
BryanskWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PMNovgorodWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
Brăila *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMNovi Sad *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bucharest *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMNovo Mesto *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Budapest *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMNovorossiyskWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
Burgas *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMNuremberg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bursa *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMOberhausen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Bălți *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMOdesa *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Cadiz *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMOffenbach *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Cagliari *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMOffenburg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Cardiff *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMOldenburg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMOlomouc *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Cazin *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMOmagh *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Celle *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMOradea *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Ceuta *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMOsijek *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMOslo *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
CheboksaryWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PMOsnabrück *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Cheltenham *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMOstrava *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Chemnitz *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMPaderborn *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Chernobyl *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMPalermo *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Chisinau *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Chur *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMPamplona *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMParis *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Cologne *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMParma *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Copenhagen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMPassau *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Córdoba *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMPforzheim *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Cork *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMPlauen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Cottbus *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMPleven *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Craiova *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMPljevlja *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Cuxhaven *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMPlovdiv *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Darmstadt *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMPlymouth *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Daugavpils *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMPlzen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Debrecen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMPodgorica *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Delémont *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMPoitiers *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Delmenhorst *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMPolotskWed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Denizli *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMPonta Delgada *Wed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMPoprad *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Detmold *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMPorto *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMPotsdam *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Differdange *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMPoznan *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Dinslaken *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMPrague *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Diyarbakır *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMPrešov *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMPrijedor *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Donetsk *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMPristina *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Dormagen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMPrizren *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Dorsten *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMPyatigorskWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
Dortmund *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMQuimper *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Douglas *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMRamsey *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Drammen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMRatingen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Dublin *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMRavensburg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Duisburg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMRecklinghausen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Düren *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMRegensburg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Durrës *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMReutlingen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Düsseldorf *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMReykjavikWed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PM
Edinburgh *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMRheine *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Eferding *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMRiga *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMRijeka *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Elbasan *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMRome *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Emden *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMRosenheim *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Erfurt *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMRostock *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Erlangen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMRotterdam *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Erzurum *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMRovaniemi *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Eskişehir *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMRyazanWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
Essen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSaarbrücken *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Esslingen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSaint Helier *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Euskirchen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
Feldbach *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSalihorskWed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Flensburg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSalzburg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Frankfurt *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSalzgitter *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Frauenfeld *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSamaraWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
Freiburg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSamsun *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Freising *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSan Marino *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Freistadt *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSandefjord *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Fribourg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSandvika *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Fulda *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSantander *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Funchal *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMSarajevo *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSarnen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Fürth *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSassari *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Galway *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMSchaffhausen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Garbsen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
GavarWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PMSchweinfurt *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Gdańsk *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSchwerin *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSchwyz *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Geneva *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMShkodër *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Genoa *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSibiu *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Gera *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSiegen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Gibraltar *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSimferopol *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Giessen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSindelfingen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Gijón *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSion *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Gjirokastër *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSisianWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
Gladbeck *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSkopje *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Glarus *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSlavonski Brod *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Glasgow *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMSochiWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
Gmünd *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSofia *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
GomelWed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMSolingen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Göppingen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSolothurn *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Görlitz *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSpeyer *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Göttingen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSplit *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Granada *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSt. Gallen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Graz *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSt. Peter Port *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Greifswald *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSt. Pölten *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Grevenbroich *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMStans *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Grieskirchen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMStara Zagora *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
GrodnoWed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMStavropolWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
GroznyWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PMStockholm *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Gütersloh *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
GyumriWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PMStralsund *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Hagen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMStrasbourg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Halle *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMStuttgart *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Hamburg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSubotica *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Hameln *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSumy *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Hamm *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSyktyvkarWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
Hammerfest *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSzczecin *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Hanau *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMSzeged *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Hannover *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMTallinn *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Haugesund *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMTârgu Mureş *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Heidelberg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMTartu *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Heilbronn *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMTbilisiWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
Helsinki *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMTimișoara *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Herford *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMTirana *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Herisau *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMTiraspol *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Herne *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMTórshavn *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Herten *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMTrabzon *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Hildesheim *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMTrier *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Hradec Králové *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMTrieste *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Huelva *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMTroisdorf *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Hürth *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMTübingen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Iasi *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMTulaWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
Ibiza *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMTurin *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Ingolstadt *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMTuzla *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Innsbruck *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMUlm *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Ioannina *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMUnna *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Iserlohn *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMUroševac *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Istanbul *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMUster *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Jaén *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMÚstí nad Labem *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Jena *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMUzhgorod *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Kaiserslautern *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMVaduz *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
KaliningradWed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMValladolid *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
KapanWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PMValletta *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Kassel *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMValmiera *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Kaunas *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMVanadzorWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
KazanWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PMVarna *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
KeflavíkWed 1:30 PMWed 2:30 PMVatican City *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Kemi *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMVelbert *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Kempten *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMVenice *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Kerpen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMVerona *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Kharkiv *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMVidin *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Kherson *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMVienna *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMViersen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Kiel *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMVillach *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Klagenfurt *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMVilnius *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Klaipėda *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMVitebskWed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Koblenz *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMVladimirWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
Köniz *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMVlorë *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Konstanz *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMWarsaw *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Korçë *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMWaterford *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM
Košice *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMWeimar *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Kragujevac *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMWesel *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Kraków *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMWiesbaden *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Krefeld *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMWinterthur *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMWismar *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Kumanovo *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMWitten *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
KutaisiWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PMWolfsburg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Kyiv *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMWorms *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMWroclaw *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Larvik *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMWuppertal *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMWürzburg *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Lausanne *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMXankendiWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
Leipzig *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMYeghegnadzorWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
Leverkusen *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMYerevanWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PM
Liberec *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMZagreb *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Liepāja *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PMZaporizhia *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Liestal *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMZenica *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Limerick *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMZug *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Linz *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMZürich *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
LipetskWed 5:30 PMWed 6:30 PMZwickau *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Lippstadt *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PMŠiauliai *Wed 4:30 PMWed 5:30 PM
Lisbon *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PMŽilina *Wed 3:30 PMWed 4:30 PM
Liverpool *Wed 2:30 PMWed 3:30 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (425 places).

Wed = Wednesday, August 1, 2012 (473 places).

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools