Event Time Announcer

Event in London on Wednesday, June 5, 2013 at 7:30:00 PM

Event Time in London, England, United Kingdom

7:30 PMBST
Wednesday, June 5, 2013
Current time: Fri at 4:03:36 PM
Modify Event

Converted Time Seattle, Washington, U.S.A.

11:30 AMPDT
Wednesday, June 5, 2013
Current time: Fri at 8:03:36 AM
Change Location

Event has passedThe Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Time Announcer: Times in Europe

Settings
A Coruña *Wed 8:30 PMGrieskirchen *Wed 8:30 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 8:30 PM
Aachen *Wed 8:30 PMGroznyWed 10:30 PMPamplona *Wed 8:30 PM
Aalen *Wed 8:30 PMGütersloh *Wed 8:30 PMParis *Wed 8:30 PM
Aarau *Wed 8:30 PMGyumriWed 10:30 PMParma *Wed 8:30 PM
Ålesund *Wed 8:30 PMHagen *Wed 8:30 PMPassau *Wed 8:30 PM
Alicante *Wed 8:30 PMHalle *Wed 8:30 PMPforzheim *Wed 8:30 PM
Almería *Wed 8:30 PMHamburg *Wed 8:30 PMPlauen *Wed 8:30 PM
Altdorf *Wed 8:30 PMHameln *Wed 8:30 PMPljevlja *Wed 8:30 PM
Amsterdam *Wed 8:30 PMHamm *Wed 8:30 PMPlovdiv *Wed 9:30 PM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 8:30 PMHammerfest *Wed 8:30 PMPlymouth *Wed 7:30 PM
Appenzell *Wed 8:30 PMHanau *Wed 8:30 PMPlzen *Wed 8:30 PM
ArkhangelskWed 10:30 PMHannover *Wed 8:30 PMPodgorica *Wed 8:30 PM
Arnsberg *Wed 8:30 PMHaugesund *Wed 8:30 PMPonta Delgada (Azores) *Wed 6:30 PM
Aschaffenburg *Wed 8:30 PMHeidelberg *Wed 8:30 PMPorto *Wed 7:30 PM
AstrakhanWed 10:30 PMHeilbronn *Wed 8:30 PMPotsdam *Wed 8:30 PM
Athens *Wed 9:30 PMHelsinki *Wed 9:30 PMPoznan *Wed 8:30 PM
Augsburg *Wed 8:30 PMHerford *Wed 8:30 PMPrague *Wed 8:30 PM
Baden-Baden *Wed 8:30 PMHerisau *Wed 8:30 PMPrešov *Wed 8:30 PM
Banja Luka *Wed 8:30 PMHerne *Wed 8:30 PMPristina *Wed 8:30 PM
Barcelona *Wed 8:30 PMHerten *Wed 8:30 PMPrizren *Wed 8:30 PM
BarysawWed 9:30 PMHildesheim *Wed 8:30 PMPyatigorskWed 10:30 PM
Basel *Wed 8:30 PMHuelva *Wed 8:30 PMRamsey *Wed 7:30 PM
Bastia *Wed 8:30 PMHürth *Wed 8:30 PMRatingen *Wed 8:30 PM
BatumiWed 10:30 PMIasi *Wed 9:30 PMRavensburg *Wed 8:30 PM
Bayreuth *Wed 8:30 PMIbiza *Wed 8:30 PMRecklinghausen *Wed 8:30 PM
Belfast *Wed 7:30 PMIngolstadt *Wed 8:30 PMRegensburg *Wed 8:30 PM
Belgrade *Wed 8:30 PMInnsbruck *Wed 8:30 PMReutlingen *Wed 8:30 PM
Bellinzona *Wed 8:30 PMIoannina *Wed 9:30 PMReykjavikWed 6:30 PM
Belushya GubaWed 10:30 PMIserlohn *Wed 8:30 PMRheine *Wed 8:30 PM
Bergheim *Wed 8:30 PMIstanbul *Wed 9:30 PMRiga *Wed 9:30 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 8:30 PMJaén *Wed 8:30 PMRijeka *Wed 8:30 PM
Berlin *Wed 8:30 PMJena *Wed 8:30 PMRome *Wed 8:30 PM
Bern *Wed 8:30 PMKaiserslautern *Wed 8:30 PMRosenheim *Wed 8:30 PM
Biel *Wed 8:30 PMKaliningradWed 9:30 PMRostock *Wed 8:30 PM
Bielefeld *Wed 8:30 PMKassel *Wed 8:30 PMRotterdam *Wed 8:30 PM
Birmingham *Wed 7:30 PMKaunas *Wed 9:30 PMRovaniemi *Wed 9:30 PM
Bitola *Wed 8:30 PMKazanWed 10:30 PMRyazanWed 10:30 PM
Bocholt *Wed 8:30 PMKeflavíkWed 6:30 PMSaarbrücken *Wed 8:30 PM
Bochum *Wed 8:30 PMKemi *Wed 9:30 PMSaint Helier *Wed 7:30 PM
Bologna *Wed 8:30 PMKempten *Wed 8:30 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 10:30 PM
Bolzano *Wed 8:30 PMKerpen *Wed 8:30 PMSalihorskWed 9:30 PM
Bonn *Wed 8:30 PMKharkiv *Wed 9:30 PMSalzburg *Wed 8:30 PM
Bordeaux *Wed 8:30 PMKhmelnytskyi *Wed 9:30 PMSalzgitter *Wed 8:30 PM
Bottrop *Wed 8:30 PMKiel *Wed 8:30 PMSamaraWed 10:30 PM
Bratislava *Wed 8:30 PMKlagenfurt *Wed 8:30 PMSamsun *Wed 9:30 PM
Braunschweig *Wed 8:30 PMKlaipėda *Wed 9:30 PMSan Marino *Wed 8:30 PM
Bregenz *Wed 8:30 PMKoblenz *Wed 8:30 PMSandefjord *Wed 8:30 PM
Bremen *Wed 8:30 PMKöniz *Wed 8:30 PMSandvika *Wed 8:30 PM
Bremerhaven *Wed 8:30 PMKonstanz *Wed 8:30 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 7:30 PM
Brno *Wed 8:30 PMKošice *Wed 8:30 PMSantander *Wed 8:30 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 8:30 PMKraków *Wed 8:30 PMSarajevo *Wed 8:30 PM
Brussels *Wed 8:30 PMKrefeld *Wed 8:30 PMSarnen *Wed 8:30 PM
BryanskWed 10:30 PMKryvyi Rih *Wed 9:30 PMSassari *Wed 8:30 PM
Brăila *Wed 9:30 PMKumanovo *Wed 8:30 PMSchaffhausen *Wed 8:30 PM
Bucharest *Wed 9:30 PMKutaisiWed 10:30 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 8:30 PM
Budapest *Wed 8:30 PMKyiv *Wed 9:30 PMSchweinfurt *Wed 8:30 PM
Burgas *Wed 9:30 PMLangenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 8:30 PMSchwerin *Wed 8:30 PM
Bursa *Wed 9:30 PMLarvik *Wed 8:30 PMSchwyz *Wed 8:30 PM
Bălți *Wed 9:30 PMLas Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 7:30 PMSibiu *Wed 9:30 PM
Cadiz *Wed 8:30 PMLausanne *Wed 8:30 PMSiegen *Wed 8:30 PM
Cagliari *Wed 8:30 PMLeipzig *Wed 8:30 PMSimferopol *Wed 9:30 PM
Cardiff *Wed 7:30 PMLeverkusen *Wed 8:30 PMSindelfingen *Wed 8:30 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 8:30 PMLiberec *Wed 8:30 PMSion *Wed 8:30 PM
Celle *Wed 8:30 PMLiepāja *Wed 9:30 PMSkopje *Wed 8:30 PM
Ceuta *Wed 8:30 PMLiestal *Wed 8:30 PMSochiWed 10:30 PM
CheboksaryWed 10:30 PMLimerick *Wed 7:30 PMSofia *Wed 9:30 PM
Cheltenham *Wed 7:30 PMLinz *Wed 8:30 PMSolingen *Wed 8:30 PM
Chemnitz *Wed 8:30 PMLipetskWed 10:30 PMSolothurn *Wed 8:30 PM
Chernobyl *Wed 9:30 PMLippstadt *Wed 8:30 PMSpeyer *Wed 8:30 PM
Chisinau *Wed 9:30 PMLisbon *Wed 7:30 PMSplit *Wed 8:30 PM
Chur *Wed 8:30 PMLiverpool *Wed 7:30 PMSt. Gallen *Wed 8:30 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 9:30 PMLjubljana *Wed 8:30 PMSt. Peter Port *Wed 7:30 PM
Cologne *Wed 8:30 PMLódz *Wed 8:30 PMSt. Pölten *Wed 8:30 PM
Copenhagen *Wed 8:30 PMLondon *Wed 7:30 PMStans *Wed 8:30 PM
Córdoba *Wed 8:30 PMLondonderry *Wed 7:30 PMStara Zagora *Wed 9:30 PM
Cork *Wed 7:30 PMLongyearbyen *Wed 8:30 PMStavropolWed 10:30 PM
Cottbus *Wed 8:30 PMLübeck *Wed 8:30 PMStockholm *Wed 8:30 PM
Cuxhaven *Wed 8:30 PMLucerne *Wed 8:30 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 8:30 PM
Darmstadt *Wed 8:30 PMLüdenscheid *Wed 8:30 PMStralsund *Wed 8:30 PM
Daugavpils *Wed 9:30 PMLudwigsburg *Wed 8:30 PMStrasbourg *Wed 8:30 PM
Debrecen *Wed 8:30 PMLudwigshafen *Wed 8:30 PMStuttgart *Wed 8:30 PM
Delémont *Wed 8:30 PMLugano *Wed 8:30 PMSumy *Wed 9:30 PM
Delmenhorst *Wed 8:30 PMLuhansk *Wed 9:30 PMSyktyvkarWed 10:30 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 8:30 PMLünen *Wed 8:30 PMSzczecin *Wed 8:30 PM
Detmold *Wed 8:30 PMLuxembourg *Wed 8:30 PMSzeged *Wed 8:30 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 8:30 PMMadrid *Wed 8:30 PMTallinn *Wed 9:30 PM
Differdange *Wed 8:30 PMMagdeburg *Wed 8:30 PMTârgu Mureş *Wed 9:30 PM
Dinslaken *Wed 8:30 PMMagnitogorskThu 12:30 AMTartu *Wed 9:30 PM
Dormagen *Wed 8:30 PMMainz *Wed 8:30 PMTbilisiWed 10:30 PM
Dorsten *Wed 8:30 PMMannheim *Wed 8:30 PMTimișoara *Wed 9:30 PM
Dortmund *Wed 8:30 PMMarburg *Wed 8:30 PMTirana *Wed 8:30 PM
Douglas *Wed 7:30 PMMarl *Wed 8:30 PMTiraspol *Wed 9:30 PM
Drammen *Wed 8:30 PMMarseille *Wed 8:30 PMTórshavn *Wed 7:30 PM
Dublin *Wed 7:30 PMMelilla *Wed 8:30 PMTrier *Wed 8:30 PM
Duisburg *Wed 8:30 PMMilan *Wed 8:30 PMTrieste *Wed 8:30 PM
Düren *Wed 8:30 PMMinden *Wed 8:30 PMTroisdorf *Wed 8:30 PM
Durrës *Wed 8:30 PMMinskWed 9:30 PMTübingen *Wed 8:30 PM
Düsseldorf *Wed 8:30 PMMiskolc *Wed 8:30 PMTulaWed 10:30 PM
Edinburgh *Wed 7:30 PMModena *Wed 8:30 PMTurin *Wed 8:30 PM
Eferding *Wed 8:30 PMMoers *Wed 8:30 PMTuzla *Wed 8:30 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 8:30 PMMonaco *Wed 8:30 PMUlm *Wed 8:30 PM
Emden *Wed 8:30 PMMönchengladbach *Wed 8:30 PMUnna *Wed 8:30 PM
Erfurt *Wed 8:30 PMMontreux *Wed 8:30 PMUroševac *Wed 8:30 PM
Erlangen *Wed 8:30 PMMonza *Wed 8:30 PMUster *Wed 8:30 PM
Erzurum *Wed 9:30 PMMoscowWed 10:30 PMUzhgorod *Wed 9:30 PM
Essen *Wed 8:30 PMMostar *Wed 8:30 PMVaduz *Wed 8:30 PM
Esslingen *Wed 8:30 PMMülheim *Wed 8:30 PMValladolid *Wed 8:30 PM
Euskirchen *Wed 8:30 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 8:30 PMValletta *Wed 8:30 PM
Feldbach *Wed 8:30 PMMunich *Wed 8:30 PMVanadzorWed 10:30 PM
Flensburg *Wed 8:30 PMMünster *Wed 8:30 PMVarna *Wed 9:30 PM
Frankfurt *Wed 8:30 PMMurmanskWed 10:30 PMVatican City *Wed 8:30 PM
Frauenfeld *Wed 8:30 PMNaples *Wed 8:30 PMVelbert *Wed 8:30 PM
Freiburg *Wed 8:30 PMNarva *Wed 9:30 PMVenice *Wed 8:30 PM
Freising *Wed 8:30 PMNeubrandenburg *Wed 8:30 PMVerona *Wed 8:30 PM
Freistadt *Wed 8:30 PMNeuchâtel *Wed 8:30 PMVienna *Wed 8:30 PM
Fribourg *Wed 8:30 PMNeumünster *Wed 8:30 PMViersen *Wed 8:30 PM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 8:30 PMNeuss *Wed 8:30 PMVillach *Wed 8:30 PM
Fulda *Wed 8:30 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 8:30 PMVilnius *Wed 9:30 PM
Funchal *Wed 7:30 PMNeuwied *Wed 8:30 PMVitebskWed 9:30 PM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 8:30 PMNice *Wed 8:30 PMVladimirWed 10:30 PM
Fürth *Wed 8:30 PMNicosia *Wed 9:30 PMVlorë *Wed 8:30 PM
Galway *Wed 7:30 PMNikšić *Wed 8:30 PMWarsaw *Wed 8:30 PM
Garbsen *Wed 8:30 PMNizhny NovgorodWed 10:30 PMWaterford *Wed 7:30 PM
Gdansk *Wed 8:30 PMNiš *Wed 8:30 PMWeimar *Wed 8:30 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 8:30 PMNorderstedt *Wed 8:30 PMWesel *Wed 8:30 PM
Geneva *Wed 8:30 PMNordhorn *Wed 8:30 PMWiesbaden *Wed 8:30 PM
Genoa *Wed 8:30 PMNovgorodWed 10:30 PMWinterthur *Wed 8:30 PM
Gera *Wed 8:30 PMNovi Sad *Wed 8:30 PMWismar *Wed 8:30 PM
Gibraltar *Wed 8:30 PMNovorossiyskWed 10:30 PMWitten *Wed 8:30 PM
Giessen *Wed 8:30 PMNuremberg *Wed 8:30 PMWolfsburg *Wed 8:30 PM
Gladbeck *Wed 8:30 PMOberhausen *Wed 8:30 PMWorms *Wed 8:30 PM
Glarus *Wed 8:30 PMOdesa *Wed 9:30 PMWroclaw *Wed 8:30 PM
Glasgow *Wed 7:30 PMOffenbach *Wed 8:30 PMWuppertal *Wed 8:30 PM
Gmünd *Wed 8:30 PMOffenburg *Wed 8:30 PMWürzburg *Wed 8:30 PM
GomelWed 9:30 PMOldenburg *Wed 8:30 PMXankendiWed 10:30 PM
Göppingen *Wed 8:30 PMOradea *Wed 9:30 PMYerevanWed 10:30 PM
Görlitz *Wed 8:30 PMOsijek *Wed 8:30 PMZagreb *Wed 8:30 PM
Göttingen *Wed 8:30 PMOslo *Wed 8:30 PMZaporizhia *Wed 9:30 PM
Granada *Wed 8:30 PMOsnabrück *Wed 8:30 PMZug *Wed 8:30 PM
Graz *Wed 8:30 PMOstrava *Wed 8:30 PMZürich *Wed 8:30 PM
Greifswald *Wed 8:30 PMPaderborn *Wed 8:30 PMZwickau *Wed 8:30 PM
Grevenbroich *Wed 8:30 PMPalermo *Wed 8:30 PM
* = adjusted for daylight saving time (DST) or summer time (387 places).
Wed = Wednesday, June 5, 2013 (424 places).
Thu = Thursday, June 6, 2013 (1 place).
Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools