Lineage II Weekly Maintenance - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Los Angeles, CA, USA

5:00 AMPDT
Wednesday, July 10, 2013

Modify Event

Current time: Fri at 1:08:43 AM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

8:00 AMEDT
Wednesday, July 10, 2013

Change Your Location

Current time: Fri at 4:08:43 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

A Coruña *Wed 2:00 PMGulbene *Wed 3:00 PMParis *Wed 2:00 PM
Aachen *Wed 2:00 PMGütersloh *Wed 2:00 PMParma *Wed 2:00 PM
Aalborg *Wed 2:00 PMGyumriWed 4:00 PMPassau *Wed 2:00 PM
Aalen *Wed 2:00 PMHagen *Wed 2:00 PMPatras *Wed 3:00 PM
Aarau *Wed 2:00 PMHalle *Wed 2:00 PMPforzheim *Wed 2:00 PM
Aarhus *Wed 2:00 PMHamburg *Wed 2:00 PMPiatra Neamț *Wed 3:00 PM
AkureyriWed 12:00 NoonHameln *Wed 2:00 PMPiraeus *Wed 3:00 PM
Albufeira *Wed 1:00 PMHamm *Wed 2:00 PMPisa *Wed 2:00 PM
Ålesund *Wed 2:00 PMHanau *Wed 2:00 PMPlauen *Wed 2:00 PM
Alicante *Wed 2:00 PMHannover *Wed 2:00 PMPleven *Wed 3:00 PM
Almería *Wed 2:00 PMHaugesund *Wed 2:00 PMPljevlja *Wed 2:00 PM
Altdorf *Wed 2:00 PMHeidelberg *Wed 2:00 PMPloiești *Wed 3:00 PM
Amsterdam *Wed 2:00 PMHeilbronn *Wed 2:00 PMPlovdiv *Wed 3:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 2:00 PMHelsinki *Wed 3:00 PMPlymouth *Wed 1:00 PM
Antwerp *Wed 2:00 PMHerford *Wed 2:00 PMPlzen *Wed 2:00 PM
Appenzell *Wed 2:00 PMHerisau *Wed 2:00 PMPodgorica *Wed 2:00 PM
Argostoli *Wed 3:00 PMHerne *Wed 2:00 PMPoitiers *Wed 2:00 PM
ArkhangelskWed 4:00 PMHerning *Wed 2:00 PMPolotskWed 3:00 PM
Arlon *Wed 2:00 PMHerten *Wed 2:00 PMPonta Delgada *Wed 12:00 Noon
Arnsberg *Wed 2:00 PMHildesheim *Wed 2:00 PMPoprad *Wed 2:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Wed 2:00 PMHöfnWed 12:00 NoonPorto *Wed 1:00 PM
Assisi *Wed 2:00 PMHradec Králové *Wed 2:00 PMPotsdam *Wed 2:00 PM
AstrakhanWed 4:00 PMHuelva *Wed 2:00 PMPoznan *Wed 2:00 PM
Athens *Wed 3:00 PMHumenné *Wed 2:00 PMPrague *Wed 2:00 PM
Augsburg *Wed 2:00 PMHürth *Wed 2:00 PMPrešov *Wed 2:00 PM
Ávila *Wed 2:00 PMIasi *Wed 3:00 PMPrijedor *Wed 2:00 PM
BabruyskWed 3:00 PMIbiza *Wed 2:00 PMPristina *Wed 2:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Wed 2:00 PMIngolstadt *Wed 2:00 PMPrizren *Wed 2:00 PM
Banja Luka *Wed 2:00 PMInnsbruck *Wed 2:00 PMPyatigorskWed 4:00 PM
BaranovichiWed 3:00 PMIoannina *Wed 3:00 PMQuimper *Wed 2:00 PM
Barcelona *Wed 2:00 PMIráklion *Wed 3:00 PMRamsey *Wed 1:00 PM
BarysawWed 3:00 PMIserlohn *Wed 2:00 PMRatingen *Wed 2:00 PM
Basel *Wed 2:00 PMIstanbul *Wed 3:00 PMRavensburg *Wed 2:00 PM
Bastia *Wed 2:00 PMIzhevskWed 4:00 PMRecklinghausen *Wed 2:00 PM
BatumiWed 4:00 PMJaén *Wed 2:00 PMRegensburg *Wed 2:00 PM
Bayreuth *Wed 2:00 PMJelgava *Wed 3:00 PMRethymno *Wed 3:00 PM
Belfast *Wed 1:00 PMJena *Wed 2:00 PMReutlingen *Wed 2:00 PM
Belgrade *Wed 2:00 PMJoensuu *Wed 3:00 PMReykjavikWed 12:00 Noon
Bellinzona *Wed 2:00 PMKaiserslautern *Wed 2:00 PMRheine *Wed 2:00 PM
Belushya GubaWed 4:00 PMKaliningradWed 3:00 PMRiga *Wed 3:00 PM
Benidorm *Wed 2:00 PMKapanWed 4:00 PMRijeka *Wed 2:00 PM
Bergen *Wed 2:00 PMKaposvár *Wed 2:00 PMRimini *Wed 2:00 PM
Bergheim *Wed 2:00 PMKassel *Wed 2:00 PMRome *Wed 2:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 2:00 PMKaunas *Wed 3:00 PMRosenheim *Wed 2:00 PM
Berlin *Wed 2:00 PMKazanWed 4:00 PMRostock *Wed 2:00 PM
Bern *Wed 2:00 PMKecskemét *Wed 2:00 PMRotterdam *Wed 2:00 PM
Biel *Wed 2:00 PMKeflavíkWed 12:00 NoonRovaniemi *Wed 3:00 PM
Bielefeld *Wed 2:00 PMKemi *Wed 3:00 PMRyazanWed 4:00 PM
Bijeljina *Wed 2:00 PMKempten *Wed 2:00 PMSaarbrücken *Wed 2:00 PM
Birmingham *Wed 1:00 PMKerpen *Wed 2:00 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Wed 1:00 PM
Bitola *Wed 2:00 PMKharkiv *Wed 3:00 PMSaint Helier *Wed 1:00 PM
Bocholt *Wed 2:00 PMKherson *Wed 3:00 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 4:00 PM
Bochum *Wed 2:00 PMKhmelnytskyi *Wed 3:00 PMSalerno *Wed 2:00 PM
Bologna *Wed 2:00 PMKiel *Wed 2:00 PMSalihorskWed 3:00 PM
Bolzano *Wed 2:00 PMKilkenny *Wed 1:00 PMSalzburg *Wed 2:00 PM
Bonn *Wed 2:00 PMKiruna *Wed 2:00 PMSalzgitter *Wed 2:00 PM
Bordeaux *Wed 2:00 PMKlagenfurt *Wed 2:00 PMSamaraWed 4:00 PM
Bottrop *Wed 2:00 PMKlaipėda *Wed 3:00 PMSamsun *Wed 3:00 PM
Bratislava *Wed 2:00 PMKlaksvík *Wed 1:00 PMSan Marino *Wed 2:00 PM
Braunschweig *Wed 2:00 PMKoblenz *Wed 2:00 PMSan Sebastián de La Gomera *Wed 1:00 PM
Brașov *Wed 3:00 PMKohtla-Järve *Wed 3:00 PMSandefjord *Wed 2:00 PM
Bregenz *Wed 2:00 PMKöniz *Wed 2:00 PMSandvika *Wed 2:00 PM
Bremen *Wed 2:00 PMKonstanz *Wed 2:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 1:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Wed 2:00 PMKorçë *Wed 2:00 PMSantander *Wed 2:00 PM
BrestWed 3:00 PMKošice *Wed 2:00 PMSarajevo *Wed 2:00 PM
Brno *Wed 2:00 PMKragujevac *Wed 2:00 PMSarnen *Wed 2:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 2:00 PMKraków *Wed 2:00 PMSassari *Wed 2:00 PM
Brussels *Wed 2:00 PMKranj *Wed 2:00 PMSchaffhausen *Wed 2:00 PM
BryanskWed 4:00 PMKrefeld *Wed 2:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 2:00 PM
Brăila *Wed 3:00 PMKryvyi Rih *Wed 3:00 PMSchweinfurt *Wed 2:00 PM
Bucharest *Wed 3:00 PMKumanovo *Wed 2:00 PMSchwerin *Wed 2:00 PM
Budapest *Wed 2:00 PMKuressaare *Wed 3:00 PMSchwyz *Wed 2:00 PM
Burgas *Wed 3:00 PMKutaisiWed 4:00 PMSérres *Wed 3:00 PM
Bursa *Wed 3:00 PMKyiv *Wed 3:00 PMShkodër *Wed 2:00 PM
Bălți *Wed 3:00 PMKyrenia *Wed 3:00 PMSibiu *Wed 3:00 PM
Cadiz *Wed 2:00 PML'viv *Wed 3:00 PMSiegen *Wed 2:00 PM
Cagliari *Wed 2:00 PMLangenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 2:00 PMSimferopol *Wed 3:00 PM
Cahul *Wed 3:00 PMLarnaca *Wed 3:00 PMSindelfingen *Wed 2:00 PM
Cannes *Wed 2:00 PMLarvik *Wed 2:00 PMSion *Wed 2:00 PM
Capri *Wed 2:00 PMLas Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 1:00 PMSisianWed 4:00 PM
Cardiff *Wed 1:00 PMLausanne *Wed 2:00 PMSkopje *Wed 2:00 PM
Cascais *Wed 1:00 PMLeeds *Wed 1:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Wed 2:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 2:00 PMLeipzig *Wed 2:00 PMSligo *Wed 1:00 PM
Cazin *Wed 2:00 PMLetterkenny *Wed 1:00 PMSochiWed 4:00 PM
Celje *Wed 2:00 PMLeverkusen *Wed 2:00 PMSofia *Wed 3:00 PM
Celle *Wed 2:00 PMLiberec *Wed 2:00 PMSolingen *Wed 2:00 PM
Ceuta *Wed 2:00 PMLiepāja *Wed 3:00 PMSolothurn *Wed 2:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 2:00 PMLiestal *Wed 2:00 PMSorrento *Wed 2:00 PM
Charleroi *Wed 2:00 PMLimassol *Wed 3:00 PMSpeyer *Wed 2:00 PM
CheboksaryWed 4:00 PMLimerick *Wed 1:00 PMSplit *Wed 2:00 PM
Cheltenham *Wed 1:00 PMLincoln *Wed 1:00 PMSt. Gallen *Wed 2:00 PM
Chemnitz *Wed 2:00 PMLinz *Wed 2:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Wed 1:00 PM
Chernobyl *Wed 3:00 PMLipetskWed 4:00 PMSt. Pölten *Wed 2:00 PM
Chișinău *Wed 3:00 PMLippstadt *Wed 2:00 PMStans *Wed 2:00 PM
Chur *Wed 2:00 PMLisbon *Wed 1:00 PMStara Zagora *Wed 3:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 3:00 PMLiverpool *Wed 1:00 PMStavanger *Wed 2:00 PM
Cologne *Wed 2:00 PMLivno *Wed 2:00 PMStavropolWed 4:00 PM
Copenhagen *Wed 2:00 PMLjubljana *Wed 2:00 PMStockholm *Wed 2:00 PM
Córdoba *Wed 2:00 PMLódz *Wed 2:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 2:00 PM
Cork *Wed 1:00 PMLondon *Wed 1:00 PMStralsund *Wed 2:00 PM
Cottbus *Wed 2:00 PMLondonderry *Wed 1:00 PMStrasbourg *Wed 2:00 PM
Craiova *Wed 3:00 PMLongyearbyen *Wed 2:00 PMStuttgart *Wed 2:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Wed 2:00 PMLos Llanos de Aridane *Wed 1:00 PMSubotica *Wed 2:00 PM
Darmstadt *Wed 2:00 PMLoures *Wed 1:00 PMSukhumi *Wed 3:00 PM
Daugavpils *Wed 3:00 PMLübeck *Wed 2:00 PMSumy *Wed 3:00 PM
Debrecen *Wed 2:00 PMLucerne *Wed 2:00 PMSyktyvkarWed 4:00 PM
Delémont *Wed 2:00 PMLüdenscheid *Wed 2:00 PMSzczecin *Wed 2:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Wed 2:00 PMLudwigsburg *Wed 2:00 PMSzeged *Wed 2:00 PM
Denizli *Wed 3:00 PMLudwigshafen *Wed 2:00 PMTallinn *Wed 3:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 2:00 PMLugano *Wed 2:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Wed 3:00 PM
Detmold *Wed 2:00 PMLuhansk *Wed 3:00 PMTartu *Wed 3:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 2:00 PMLünen *Wed 2:00 PMTbilisiWed 4:00 PM
Differdange *Wed 2:00 PMLuxembourg *Wed 2:00 PMThe Hague *Wed 2:00 PM
Dinslaken *Wed 2:00 PMLyon *Wed 2:00 PMThessaloniki *Wed 3:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Wed 3:00 PMMadrid *Wed 2:00 PMTimișoara *Wed 3:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 3:00 PMMagdeburg *Wed 2:00 PMTirana *Wed 2:00 PM
Donetsk *Wed 3:00 PMMagnitogorskWed 6:00 PMTiraspol *Wed 3:00 PM
Dormagen *Wed 2:00 PMMainz *Wed 2:00 PMTórshavn *Wed 1:00 PM
Dorsten *Wed 2:00 PMMakhachkalaWed 4:00 PMToulouse *Wed 2:00 PM
Dortmund *Wed 2:00 PMMalatya *Wed 3:00 PMTrabzon *Wed 3:00 PM
Douglas *Wed 1:00 PMMalmö *Wed 2:00 PMTrier *Wed 2:00 PM
Drammen *Wed 2:00 PMManchester *Wed 1:00 PMTrieste *Wed 2:00 PM
Drogheda *Wed 1:00 PMMannheim *Wed 2:00 PMTroisdorf *Wed 2:00 PM
Dublin *Wed 1:00 PMMarburg *Wed 2:00 PMTromsø *Wed 2:00 PM
Duisburg *Wed 2:00 PMMaribor *Wed 2:00 PMTrondheim *Wed 2:00 PM
Düren *Wed 2:00 PMMarl *Wed 2:00 PMTskhinvaliWed 4:00 PM
Durrës *Wed 2:00 PMMarseille *Wed 2:00 PMTübingen *Wed 2:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Wed 2:00 PMMelilla *Wed 2:00 PMTulaWed 4:00 PM
Edinburgh *Wed 1:00 PMMilan *Wed 2:00 PMTurin *Wed 2:00 PM
Eferding *Wed 2:00 PMMinden *Wed 2:00 PMTuzla *Wed 2:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 2:00 PMMinskWed 3:00 PMUlm *Wed 2:00 PM
Elbasan *Wed 2:00 PMMiskolc *Wed 2:00 PMUnna *Wed 2:00 PM
ElistaWed 4:00 PMModena *Wed 2:00 PMUppsala *Wed 2:00 PM
Emden *Wed 2:00 PMMoers *Wed 2:00 PMUroševac *Wed 2:00 PM
Erfurt *Wed 2:00 PMMogilevWed 3:00 PMUster *Wed 2:00 PM
Erlangen *Wed 2:00 PMMonaco *Wed 2:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Wed 2:00 PM
Erzurum *Wed 3:00 PMMönchengladbach *Wed 2:00 PMUtrecht *Wed 2:00 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Wed 2:00 PMMontreux *Wed 2:00 PMUzhgorod *Wed 3:00 PM
Eskişehir *Wed 3:00 PMMonza *Wed 2:00 PMVaduz *Wed 2:00 PM
Espoo *Wed 3:00 PMMoscowWed 4:00 PMValladolid *Wed 2:00 PM
Essen *Wed 2:00 PMMostar *Wed 2:00 PMValletta *Wed 2:00 PM
Esslingen *Wed 2:00 PMMülheim *Wed 2:00 PMValmiera *Wed 3:00 PM
Ettelbruck *Wed 2:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 2:00 PMValverde *Wed 1:00 PM
Euskirchen *Wed 2:00 PMMunich *Wed 2:00 PMVanadzorWed 4:00 PM
Feldbach *Wed 2:00 PMMünster *Wed 2:00 PMVarna *Wed 3:00 PM
Flensburg *Wed 2:00 PMMurmanskWed 4:00 PMVatican City *Wed 2:00 PM
Frankfurt *Wed 2:00 PMNantes *Wed 2:00 PMVelbert *Wed 2:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Wed 2:00 PMNaples *Wed 2:00 PMVenice *Wed 2:00 PM
Freiburg *Wed 2:00 PMNarva *Wed 3:00 PMVentspils *Wed 3:00 PM
Freising *Wed 2:00 PMNæstved *Wed 2:00 PMVerona *Wed 2:00 PM
Freistadt *Wed 2:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Wed 2:00 PMVestmannaeyjarWed 12:00 Noon
Fribourg *Wed 2:00 PMNeuchâtel *Wed 2:00 PMVidin *Wed 3:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 2:00 PMNeumünster *Wed 2:00 PMVienna *Wed 2:00 PM
Fulda *Wed 2:00 PMNeuss *Wed 2:00 PMViersen *Wed 2:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 2:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 2:00 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Wed 1:00 PM
Fürth *Wed 2:00 PMNeuwied *Wed 2:00 PMVillach *Wed 2:00 PM
Galway *Wed 1:00 PMNice *Wed 2:00 PMVilnius *Wed 3:00 PM
Garbsen *Wed 2:00 PMNicosia *Wed 3:00 PMVitebskWed 3:00 PM
GavarWed 4:00 PMNikšić *Wed 2:00 PMVladimirWed 4:00 PM
Gdańsk *Wed 2:00 PMNizhny NovgorodWed 4:00 PMVlorë *Wed 2:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 2:00 PMNiš *Wed 2:00 PMWarsaw *Wed 2:00 PM
Geneva *Wed 2:00 PMNorderstedt *Wed 2:00 PMWaterford *Wed 1:00 PM
Genoa *Wed 2:00 PMNordhorn *Wed 2:00 PMWeimar *Wed 2:00 PM
Gera *Wed 2:00 PMNovgorodWed 4:00 PMWesel *Wed 2:00 PM
Ghent *Wed 2:00 PMNovi Sad *Wed 2:00 PMWiesbaden *Wed 2:00 PM
Gibraltar *Wed 2:00 PMNovo Mesto *Wed 2:00 PMWinterthur *Wed 2:00 PM
Giessen *Wed 2:00 PMNovorossiyskWed 4:00 PMWismar *Wed 2:00 PM
Gijón *Wed 2:00 PMNuremberg *Wed 2:00 PMWitten *Wed 2:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Wed 2:00 PMOberhausen *Wed 2:00 PMWoerden *Wed 2:00 PM
Gladbeck *Wed 2:00 PMOdense *Wed 2:00 PMWolfsburg *Wed 2:00 PM
Glarus *Wed 2:00 PMOdesa *Wed 3:00 PMWorms *Wed 2:00 PM
Glasgow *Wed 1:00 PMOffenbach *Wed 2:00 PMWroclaw *Wed 2:00 PM
Gmünd *Wed 2:00 PMOffenburg *Wed 2:00 PMWuppertal *Wed 2:00 PM
GomelWed 3:00 PMOhrid *Wed 2:00 PMWürzburg *Wed 2:00 PM
Göppingen *Wed 2:00 PMOldenburg *Wed 2:00 PMXankendiWed 4:00 PM
Görlitz *Wed 2:00 PMOlomouc *Wed 2:00 PMYeghegnadzorWed 4:00 PM
Gothenburg *Wed 2:00 PMOmagh *Wed 1:00 PMYerevanWed 4:00 PM
Göttingen *Wed 2:00 PMOradea *Wed 3:00 PMYoshkar-OlaWed 4:00 PM
Granada *Wed 2:00 PMOsijek *Wed 2:00 PMZagreb *Wed 2:00 PM
Graz *Wed 2:00 PMOslo *Wed 2:00 PMZaporizhia *Wed 3:00 PM
Greifswald *Wed 2:00 PMOsnabrück *Wed 2:00 PMZenica *Wed 2:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Wed 2:00 PMOstrava *Wed 2:00 PMZug *Wed 2:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Wed 2:00 PMPaderborn *Wed 2:00 PMZürich *Wed 2:00 PM
GrodnoWed 3:00 PMPalermo *Wed 2:00 PMZwickau *Wed 2:00 PM
Groningen *Wed 2:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 2:00 PMŠiauliai *Wed 3:00 PM
GroznyWed 4:00 PMPamplona *Wed 2:00 PMŽilina *Wed 2:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (502 places).

Wed = Wednesday, July 10, 2013 (558 places).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools