Lineage II Weekly Maintenance - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Los Angeles, CA, USA

5:00 AMPDT
Wednesday, October 23, 2013

Modify Event

Current time: Wed at 4:17:14 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

8:00 AMEDT
Wednesday, October 23, 2013

Change Your Location

Current time: Wed at 7:17:14 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

A Coruña *Wed 2:00 PMGulbene *Wed 3:00 PMParis *Wed 2:00 PM
Aachen *Wed 2:00 PMGütersloh *Wed 2:00 PMParma *Wed 2:00 PM
Aalborg *Wed 2:00 PMGyumriWed 4:00 PMPassau *Wed 2:00 PM
Aalen *Wed 2:00 PMHagen *Wed 2:00 PMPatras *Wed 3:00 PM
Aarau *Wed 2:00 PMHalle *Wed 2:00 PMPforzheim *Wed 2:00 PM
Aarhus *Wed 2:00 PMHamburg *Wed 2:00 PMPiatra Neamț *Wed 3:00 PM
AkureyriWed 12:00 NoonHameln *Wed 2:00 PMPiraeus *Wed 3:00 PM
Albufeira *Wed 1:00 PMHamm *Wed 2:00 PMPisa *Wed 2:00 PM
Ålesund *Wed 2:00 PMHanau *Wed 2:00 PMPlauen *Wed 2:00 PM
Alicante *Wed 2:00 PMHannover *Wed 2:00 PMPleven *Wed 3:00 PM
Almería *Wed 2:00 PMHaugesund *Wed 2:00 PMPljevlja *Wed 2:00 PM
Altdorf *Wed 2:00 PMHeidelberg *Wed 2:00 PMPloiești *Wed 3:00 PM
Amsterdam *Wed 2:00 PMHeilbronn *Wed 2:00 PMPlovdiv *Wed 3:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 2:00 PMHelsinki *Wed 3:00 PMPlymouth *Wed 1:00 PM
Antwerp *Wed 2:00 PMHerford *Wed 2:00 PMPlzen *Wed 2:00 PM
Appenzell *Wed 2:00 PMHerisau *Wed 2:00 PMPodgorica *Wed 2:00 PM
Argostoli *Wed 3:00 PMHerne *Wed 2:00 PMPoitiers *Wed 2:00 PM
ArkhangelskWed 4:00 PMHerning *Wed 2:00 PMPolotskWed 3:00 PM
Arlon *Wed 2:00 PMHerten *Wed 2:00 PMPonta Delgada *Wed 12:00 Noon
Arnsberg *Wed 2:00 PMHildesheim *Wed 2:00 PMPoprad *Wed 2:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Wed 2:00 PMHöfnWed 12:00 NoonPorto *Wed 1:00 PM
Assisi *Wed 2:00 PMHradec Králové *Wed 2:00 PMPotsdam *Wed 2:00 PM
AstrakhanWed 4:00 PMHuelva *Wed 2:00 PMPoznan *Wed 2:00 PM
Athens *Wed 3:00 PMHumenné *Wed 2:00 PMPrague *Wed 2:00 PM
Augsburg *Wed 2:00 PMHürth *Wed 2:00 PMPrešov *Wed 2:00 PM
Ávila *Wed 2:00 PMIasi *Wed 3:00 PMPrijedor *Wed 2:00 PM
BabruyskWed 3:00 PMIbiza *Wed 2:00 PMPristina *Wed 2:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Wed 2:00 PMIngolstadt *Wed 2:00 PMPrizren *Wed 2:00 PM
Banja Luka *Wed 2:00 PMInnsbruck *Wed 2:00 PMPyatigorskWed 4:00 PM
BaranovichiWed 3:00 PMIoannina *Wed 3:00 PMQuimper *Wed 2:00 PM
Barcelona *Wed 2:00 PMIráklion *Wed 3:00 PMRamsey *Wed 1:00 PM
BarysawWed 3:00 PMIserlohn *Wed 2:00 PMRatingen *Wed 2:00 PM
Basel *Wed 2:00 PMIstanbul *Wed 3:00 PMRavensburg *Wed 2:00 PM
Bastia *Wed 2:00 PMIzhevskWed 4:00 PMRecklinghausen *Wed 2:00 PM
BatumiWed 4:00 PMJaén *Wed 2:00 PMRegensburg *Wed 2:00 PM
Bayreuth *Wed 2:00 PMJelgava *Wed 3:00 PMRethymno *Wed 3:00 PM
Belfast *Wed 1:00 PMJena *Wed 2:00 PMReutlingen *Wed 2:00 PM
Belgrade *Wed 2:00 PMJoensuu *Wed 3:00 PMReykjavikWed 12:00 Noon
Bellinzona *Wed 2:00 PMKaiserslautern *Wed 2:00 PMRheine *Wed 2:00 PM
Belushya GubaWed 4:00 PMKaliningradWed 3:00 PMRiga *Wed 3:00 PM
Benidorm *Wed 2:00 PMKapanWed 4:00 PMRijeka *Wed 2:00 PM
Bergen *Wed 2:00 PMKaposvár *Wed 2:00 PMRimini *Wed 2:00 PM
Bergheim *Wed 2:00 PMKassel *Wed 2:00 PMRome *Wed 2:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 2:00 PMKaunas *Wed 3:00 PMRosenheim *Wed 2:00 PM
Berlin *Wed 2:00 PMKazanWed 4:00 PMRostock *Wed 2:00 PM
Bern *Wed 2:00 PMKecskemét *Wed 2:00 PMRotterdam *Wed 2:00 PM
Biel *Wed 2:00 PMKeflavíkWed 12:00 NoonRovaniemi *Wed 3:00 PM
Bielefeld *Wed 2:00 PMKemi *Wed 3:00 PMRyazanWed 4:00 PM
Bijeljina *Wed 2:00 PMKempten *Wed 2:00 PMSaarbrücken *Wed 2:00 PM
Birmingham *Wed 1:00 PMKerpen *Wed 2:00 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Wed 1:00 PM
Bitola *Wed 2:00 PMKharkiv *Wed 3:00 PMSaint Helier *Wed 1:00 PM
Bocholt *Wed 2:00 PMKherson *Wed 3:00 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 4:00 PM
Bochum *Wed 2:00 PMKhmelnytskyi *Wed 3:00 PMSalerno *Wed 2:00 PM
Bologna *Wed 2:00 PMKiel *Wed 2:00 PMSalihorskWed 3:00 PM
Bolzano *Wed 2:00 PMKilkenny *Wed 1:00 PMSalzburg *Wed 2:00 PM
Bonn *Wed 2:00 PMKiruna *Wed 2:00 PMSalzgitter *Wed 2:00 PM
Bordeaux *Wed 2:00 PMKlagenfurt *Wed 2:00 PMSamaraWed 4:00 PM
Bottrop *Wed 2:00 PMKlaipėda *Wed 3:00 PMSamsun *Wed 3:00 PM
Bratislava *Wed 2:00 PMKlaksvík *Wed 1:00 PMSan Marino *Wed 2:00 PM
Braunschweig *Wed 2:00 PMKoblenz *Wed 2:00 PMSan Sebastián de La Gomera *Wed 1:00 PM
Brașov *Wed 3:00 PMKohtla-Järve *Wed 3:00 PMSandefjord *Wed 2:00 PM
Bregenz *Wed 2:00 PMKöniz *Wed 2:00 PMSandvika *Wed 2:00 PM
Bremen *Wed 2:00 PMKonstanz *Wed 2:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 1:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Wed 2:00 PMKorçë *Wed 2:00 PMSantander *Wed 2:00 PM
BrestWed 3:00 PMKošice *Wed 2:00 PMSarajevo *Wed 2:00 PM
Brno *Wed 2:00 PMKragujevac *Wed 2:00 PMSarnen *Wed 2:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 2:00 PMKraków *Wed 2:00 PMSassari *Wed 2:00 PM
Brussels *Wed 2:00 PMKranj *Wed 2:00 PMSchaffhausen *Wed 2:00 PM
BryanskWed 4:00 PMKrefeld *Wed 2:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 2:00 PM
Brăila *Wed 3:00 PMKryvyi Rih *Wed 3:00 PMSchweinfurt *Wed 2:00 PM
Bucharest *Wed 3:00 PMKumanovo *Wed 2:00 PMSchwerin *Wed 2:00 PM
Budapest *Wed 2:00 PMKuressaare *Wed 3:00 PMSchwyz *Wed 2:00 PM
Burgas *Wed 3:00 PMKutaisiWed 4:00 PMSérres *Wed 3:00 PM
Bursa *Wed 3:00 PMKyiv *Wed 3:00 PMShkodër *Wed 2:00 PM
Bălți *Wed 3:00 PMKyrenia *Wed 3:00 PMSibiu *Wed 3:00 PM
Cadiz *Wed 2:00 PML'viv *Wed 3:00 PMSiegen *Wed 2:00 PM
Cagliari *Wed 2:00 PMLangenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 2:00 PMSimferopol *Wed 3:00 PM
Cahul *Wed 3:00 PMLarnaca *Wed 3:00 PMSindelfingen *Wed 2:00 PM
Cannes *Wed 2:00 PMLarvik *Wed 2:00 PMSion *Wed 2:00 PM
Capri *Wed 2:00 PMLas Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 1:00 PMSisianWed 4:00 PM
Cardiff *Wed 1:00 PMLausanne *Wed 2:00 PMSkopje *Wed 2:00 PM
Cascais *Wed 1:00 PMLeeds *Wed 1:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Wed 2:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 2:00 PMLeipzig *Wed 2:00 PMSligo *Wed 1:00 PM
Cazin *Wed 2:00 PMLetterkenny *Wed 1:00 PMSochiWed 4:00 PM
Celje *Wed 2:00 PMLeverkusen *Wed 2:00 PMSofia *Wed 3:00 PM
Celle *Wed 2:00 PMLiberec *Wed 2:00 PMSolingen *Wed 2:00 PM
Ceuta *Wed 2:00 PMLiepāja *Wed 3:00 PMSolothurn *Wed 2:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 2:00 PMLiestal *Wed 2:00 PMSorrento *Wed 2:00 PM
Charleroi *Wed 2:00 PMLimassol *Wed 3:00 PMSpeyer *Wed 2:00 PM
CheboksaryWed 4:00 PMLimerick *Wed 1:00 PMSplit *Wed 2:00 PM
Cheltenham *Wed 1:00 PMLincoln *Wed 1:00 PMSt. Gallen *Wed 2:00 PM
Chemnitz *Wed 2:00 PMLinz *Wed 2:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Wed 1:00 PM
Chernobyl *Wed 3:00 PMLipetskWed 4:00 PMSt. Pölten *Wed 2:00 PM
Chișinău *Wed 3:00 PMLippstadt *Wed 2:00 PMStans *Wed 2:00 PM
Chur *Wed 2:00 PMLisbon *Wed 1:00 PMStara Zagora *Wed 3:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 3:00 PMLiverpool *Wed 1:00 PMStavanger *Wed 2:00 PM
Cologne *Wed 2:00 PMLivno *Wed 2:00 PMStavropolWed 4:00 PM
Copenhagen *Wed 2:00 PMLjubljana *Wed 2:00 PMStockholm *Wed 2:00 PM
Córdoba *Wed 2:00 PMLódz *Wed 2:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 2:00 PM
Cork *Wed 1:00 PMLondon *Wed 1:00 PMStralsund *Wed 2:00 PM
Cottbus *Wed 2:00 PMLondonderry *Wed 1:00 PMStrasbourg *Wed 2:00 PM
Craiova *Wed 3:00 PMLongyearbyen *Wed 2:00 PMStuttgart *Wed 2:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Wed 2:00 PMLos Llanos de Aridane *Wed 1:00 PMSubotica *Wed 2:00 PM
Darmstadt *Wed 2:00 PMLoures *Wed 1:00 PMSukhumi *Wed 3:00 PM
Daugavpils *Wed 3:00 PMLübeck *Wed 2:00 PMSumy *Wed 3:00 PM
Debrecen *Wed 2:00 PMLucerne *Wed 2:00 PMSyktyvkarWed 4:00 PM
Delémont *Wed 2:00 PMLüdenscheid *Wed 2:00 PMSzczecin *Wed 2:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Wed 2:00 PMLudwigsburg *Wed 2:00 PMSzeged *Wed 2:00 PM
Denizli *Wed 3:00 PMLudwigshafen *Wed 2:00 PMTallinn *Wed 3:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 2:00 PMLugano *Wed 2:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Wed 3:00 PM
Detmold *Wed 2:00 PMLuhansk *Wed 3:00 PMTartu *Wed 3:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 2:00 PMLünen *Wed 2:00 PMTbilisiWed 4:00 PM
Differdange *Wed 2:00 PMLuxembourg *Wed 2:00 PMThe Hague *Wed 2:00 PM
Dinslaken *Wed 2:00 PMLyon *Wed 2:00 PMThessaloniki *Wed 3:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Wed 3:00 PMMadrid *Wed 2:00 PMTimișoara *Wed 3:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 3:00 PMMagdeburg *Wed 2:00 PMTirana *Wed 2:00 PM
Donetsk *Wed 3:00 PMMagnitogorskWed 6:00 PMTiraspol *Wed 3:00 PM
Dormagen *Wed 2:00 PMMainz *Wed 2:00 PMTórshavn *Wed 1:00 PM
Dorsten *Wed 2:00 PMMakhachkalaWed 4:00 PMToulouse *Wed 2:00 PM
Dortmund *Wed 2:00 PMMalatya *Wed 3:00 PMTrabzon *Wed 3:00 PM
Douglas *Wed 1:00 PMMalmö *Wed 2:00 PMTrier *Wed 2:00 PM
Drammen *Wed 2:00 PMManchester *Wed 1:00 PMTrieste *Wed 2:00 PM
Drogheda *Wed 1:00 PMMannheim *Wed 2:00 PMTroisdorf *Wed 2:00 PM
Dublin *Wed 1:00 PMMarburg *Wed 2:00 PMTromsø *Wed 2:00 PM
Duisburg *Wed 2:00 PMMaribor *Wed 2:00 PMTrondheim *Wed 2:00 PM
Düren *Wed 2:00 PMMarl *Wed 2:00 PMTskhinvaliWed 4:00 PM
Durrës *Wed 2:00 PMMarseille *Wed 2:00 PMTübingen *Wed 2:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Wed 2:00 PMMelilla *Wed 2:00 PMTulaWed 4:00 PM
Edinburgh *Wed 1:00 PMMilan *Wed 2:00 PMTurin *Wed 2:00 PM
Eferding *Wed 2:00 PMMinden *Wed 2:00 PMTuzla *Wed 2:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 2:00 PMMinskWed 3:00 PMUlm *Wed 2:00 PM
Elbasan *Wed 2:00 PMMiskolc *Wed 2:00 PMUnna *Wed 2:00 PM
ElistaWed 4:00 PMModena *Wed 2:00 PMUppsala *Wed 2:00 PM
Emden *Wed 2:00 PMMoers *Wed 2:00 PMUroševac *Wed 2:00 PM
Erfurt *Wed 2:00 PMMogilevWed 3:00 PMUster *Wed 2:00 PM
Erlangen *Wed 2:00 PMMonaco *Wed 2:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Wed 2:00 PM
Erzurum *Wed 3:00 PMMönchengladbach *Wed 2:00 PMUtrecht *Wed 2:00 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Wed 2:00 PMMontreux *Wed 2:00 PMUzhgorod *Wed 3:00 PM
Eskişehir *Wed 3:00 PMMonza *Wed 2:00 PMVaduz *Wed 2:00 PM
Espoo *Wed 3:00 PMMoscowWed 4:00 PMValladolid *Wed 2:00 PM
Essen *Wed 2:00 PMMostar *Wed 2:00 PMValletta *Wed 2:00 PM
Esslingen *Wed 2:00 PMMülheim *Wed 2:00 PMValmiera *Wed 3:00 PM
Ettelbruck *Wed 2:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 2:00 PMValverde *Wed 1:00 PM
Euskirchen *Wed 2:00 PMMunich *Wed 2:00 PMVanadzorWed 4:00 PM
Feldbach *Wed 2:00 PMMünster *Wed 2:00 PMVarna *Wed 3:00 PM
Flensburg *Wed 2:00 PMMurmanskWed 4:00 PMVatican City *Wed 2:00 PM
Frankfurt *Wed 2:00 PMNantes *Wed 2:00 PMVelbert *Wed 2:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Wed 2:00 PMNaples *Wed 2:00 PMVenice *Wed 2:00 PM
Freiburg *Wed 2:00 PMNarva *Wed 3:00 PMVerona *Wed 2:00 PM
Freising *Wed 2:00 PMNæstved *Wed 2:00 PMVestmannaeyjarWed 12:00 Noon
Freistadt *Wed 2:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Wed 2:00 PMVidin *Wed 3:00 PM
Fribourg *Wed 2:00 PMNeuchâtel *Wed 2:00 PMVienna *Wed 2:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 2:00 PMNeumünster *Wed 2:00 PMViersen *Wed 2:00 PM
Fulda *Wed 2:00 PMNeuss *Wed 2:00 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Wed 1:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 2:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 2:00 PMVillach *Wed 2:00 PM
Fürth *Wed 2:00 PMNeuwied *Wed 2:00 PMVilnius *Wed 3:00 PM
Galway *Wed 1:00 PMNice *Wed 2:00 PMVitebskWed 3:00 PM
Garbsen *Wed 2:00 PMNicosia *Wed 3:00 PMVladimirWed 4:00 PM
GavarWed 4:00 PMNikšić *Wed 2:00 PMVlorë *Wed 2:00 PM
Gdańsk *Wed 2:00 PMNizhny NovgorodWed 4:00 PMWarsaw *Wed 2:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 2:00 PMNiš *Wed 2:00 PMWaterford *Wed 1:00 PM
Geneva *Wed 2:00 PMNorderstedt *Wed 2:00 PMWeimar *Wed 2:00 PM
Genoa *Wed 2:00 PMNordhorn *Wed 2:00 PMWesel *Wed 2:00 PM
Gera *Wed 2:00 PMNovgorodWed 4:00 PMWiesbaden *Wed 2:00 PM
Ghent *Wed 2:00 PMNovi Sad *Wed 2:00 PMWinterthur *Wed 2:00 PM
Gibraltar *Wed 2:00 PMNovo Mesto *Wed 2:00 PMWismar *Wed 2:00 PM
Giessen *Wed 2:00 PMNovorossiyskWed 4:00 PMWitten *Wed 2:00 PM
Gijón *Wed 2:00 PMNuremberg *Wed 2:00 PMWoerden *Wed 2:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Wed 2:00 PMOberhausen *Wed 2:00 PMWolfsburg *Wed 2:00 PM
Gladbeck *Wed 2:00 PMOdense *Wed 2:00 PMWorms *Wed 2:00 PM
Glarus *Wed 2:00 PMOdesa *Wed 3:00 PMWroclaw *Wed 2:00 PM
Glasgow *Wed 1:00 PMOffenbach *Wed 2:00 PMWuppertal *Wed 2:00 PM
Gmünd *Wed 2:00 PMOffenburg *Wed 2:00 PMWürzburg *Wed 2:00 PM
GomelWed 3:00 PMOhrid *Wed 2:00 PMXankendiWed 4:00 PM
Göppingen *Wed 2:00 PMOldenburg *Wed 2:00 PMYeghegnadzorWed 4:00 PM
Görlitz *Wed 2:00 PMOlomouc *Wed 2:00 PMYerevanWed 4:00 PM
Gothenburg *Wed 2:00 PMOmagh *Wed 1:00 PMYoshkar-OlaWed 4:00 PM
Göttingen *Wed 2:00 PMOradea *Wed 3:00 PMZagreb *Wed 2:00 PM
Granada *Wed 2:00 PMOsijek *Wed 2:00 PMZaporizhia *Wed 3:00 PM
Graz *Wed 2:00 PMOslo *Wed 2:00 PMZenica *Wed 2:00 PM
Greifswald *Wed 2:00 PMOsnabrück *Wed 2:00 PMZug *Wed 2:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Wed 2:00 PMOstrava *Wed 2:00 PMZürich *Wed 2:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Wed 2:00 PMPaderborn *Wed 2:00 PMZwickau *Wed 2:00 PM
GrodnoWed 3:00 PMPalermo *Wed 2:00 PMŠiauliai *Wed 3:00 PM
Groningen *Wed 2:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 2:00 PMŽilina *Wed 2:00 PM
GroznyWed 4:00 PMPamplona *Wed 2:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (501 places).

Wed = Wednesday, October 23, 2013 (557 places).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Wednesday, October 23, 2013 at 12:00:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools