Professor DMV: How to Use DMVs to Diagnose Performance Issues by Glenn Berry - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

5:30 PM
Wednesday, October 16, 2013
END 6:45 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Fri at 8:27:53 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

1:30 PMEDT
Wednesday, October 16, 2013
END 2:45 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Fri at 3:27:53 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMLivno *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Aachen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMLjubljana *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Aalen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMLódz *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Aarau *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMLondon *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PM
Ålesund *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMLondonderry *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PM
Alicante *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMLongyearbyen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Almería *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMLübeck *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Altdorf *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMLucerne *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Amsterdam *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMLüdenscheid *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMLudwigsburg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Angra do Heroísmo *Wed 5:30 PMWed 6:45 PMLudwigshafen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Appenzell *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMLugano *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
ArkhangelskWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PMLuhansk *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Arlon *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMLünen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Arnsberg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMLuxembourg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Aschaffenburg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMMadrid *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
AstrakhanWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PMMagdeburg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Athens *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMMagnitogorskWed 11:30 PMThu 12:45 AM
Augsburg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMMainz *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
BabruyskWed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMMalatya *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Baden-Baden *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMMannheim *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Banja Luka *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMMarburg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
BaranovichiWed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMMarl *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Barcelona *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMMarseille *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
BarysawWed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMMelilla *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Basel *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMMilan *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bastia *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMMinden *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
BatumiWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PMMinskWed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Bayreuth *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMMiskolc *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Belfast *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PMModena *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Belgrade *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMMoers *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bellinzona *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMMogilevWed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Belushya GubaWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PMMonaco *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bergheim *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMMönchengladbach *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMMontreux *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Berlin *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMMonza *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bern *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMMoscowWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
Biel *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMMostar *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bielefeld *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMMülheim *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bijeljina *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Birmingham *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PMMunich *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bitola *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMMünster *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bocholt *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMMurmanskWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
Bochum *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMNaples *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bologna *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMNarva *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Bolzano *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMNeubrandenburg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bonn *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMNeuchâtel *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bordeaux *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMNeumünster *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bottrop *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMNeuss *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bratislava *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Braunschweig *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMNeuwied *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bregenz *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMNice *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bremen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMNicosia *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Bremerhaven *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMNikšić *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
BrestWed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMNizhny NovgorodWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
Brno *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMNiš *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMNorderstedt *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Brussels *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMNordhorn *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
BryanskWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PMNovgorodWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
Brăila *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMNovi Sad *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bucharest *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMNovo Mesto *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Budapest *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMNovorossiyskWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
Burgas *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMNuremberg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bursa *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMOberhausen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Bălți *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMOdesa *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Cadiz *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMOffenbach *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Cagliari *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMOffenburg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Cardiff *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PMOldenburg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMOlomouc *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Cazin *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMOmagh *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PM
Celle *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMOradea *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Ceuta *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMOsijek *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMOslo *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
CheboksaryWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PMOsnabrück *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Cheltenham *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PMOstrava *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Chemnitz *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMPaderborn *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Chernobyl *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMPalermo *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Chisinau *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Chur *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMPamplona *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMParis *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Cologne *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMParma *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Copenhagen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMPassau *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Córdoba *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMPforzheim *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Cork *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PMPlauen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Cottbus *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMPleven *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Craiova *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMPljevlja *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Cuxhaven *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMPlovdiv *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Darmstadt *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMPlymouth *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PM
Daugavpils *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMPlzen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Debrecen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMPodgorica *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Delémont *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMPoitiers *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Delmenhorst *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMPolotskWed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Denizli *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMPonta Delgada *Wed 5:30 PMWed 6:45 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMPoprad *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Detmold *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMPorto *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMPotsdam *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Differdange *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMPoznan *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Dinslaken *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMPrague *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Diyarbakır *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMPrešov *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMPrijedor *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Donetsk *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMPristina *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Dormagen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMPrizren *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Dorsten *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMPyatigorskWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
Dortmund *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMQuimper *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Douglas *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PMRamsey *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PM
Drammen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMRatingen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Dublin *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PMRavensburg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Duisburg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMRecklinghausen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Düren *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMRegensburg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Durrës *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMReutlingen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Düsseldorf *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMReykjavikWed 5:30 PMWed 6:45 PM
Edinburgh *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PMRheine *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Eferding *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMRiga *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMRijeka *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Elbasan *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMRome *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Emden *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMRosenheim *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Erfurt *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMRostock *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Erlangen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMRotterdam *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Erzurum *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMRovaniemi *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Eskişehir *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMRyazanWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
Essen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSaarbrücken *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Esslingen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSaint Helier *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PM
Euskirchen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
Feldbach *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSalihorskWed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Flensburg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSalzburg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Frankfurt *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSalzgitter *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Frauenfeld *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSamaraWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
Freiburg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSamsun *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Freising *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSan Marino *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Freistadt *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSandefjord *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Fribourg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSandvika *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PM
Fulda *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSantander *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Funchal *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PMSarajevo *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSarnen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Fürth *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSassari *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Galway *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PMSchaffhausen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Garbsen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
GavarWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PMSchweinfurt *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Gdańsk *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSchwerin *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSchwyz *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Geneva *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMShkodër *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Genoa *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSibiu *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Gera *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSiegen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Gibraltar *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSimferopol *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Giessen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSindelfingen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Gijón *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSion *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Gjirokastër *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSisianWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
Gladbeck *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSkopje *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Glarus *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSlavonski Brod *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Glasgow *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PMSochiWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
Gmünd *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSofia *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
GomelWed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMSolingen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Göppingen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSolothurn *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Görlitz *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSpeyer *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Göttingen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSplit *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Granada *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSt. Gallen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Graz *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSt. Peter Port *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PM
Greifswald *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSt. Pölten *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Grevenbroich *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMStans *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Grieskirchen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMStara Zagora *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
GrodnoWed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMStavropolWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
GroznyWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PMStockholm *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Gütersloh *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
GyumriWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PMStralsund *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Hagen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMStrasbourg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Halle *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMStuttgart *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Hamburg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSubotica *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Hameln *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSumy *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Hamm *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSyktyvkarWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
Hammerfest *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSzczecin *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Hanau *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMSzeged *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Hannover *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMTallinn *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Haugesund *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMTârgu Mureş *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Heidelberg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMTartu *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Heilbronn *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMTbilisiWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
Helsinki *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMTimișoara *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Herford *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMTirana *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Herisau *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMTiraspol *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Herne *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMTórshavn *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PM
Herten *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMTrabzon *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Hildesheim *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMTrier *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Hradec Králové *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMTrieste *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Huelva *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMTroisdorf *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Hürth *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMTübingen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Iasi *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMTulaWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
Ibiza *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMTurin *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Ingolstadt *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMTuzla *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Innsbruck *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMUlm *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Ioannina *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMUnna *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Iserlohn *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMUroševac *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Istanbul *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMUster *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Jaén *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMÚstí nad Labem *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Jena *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMUzhgorod *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Kaiserslautern *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMVaduz *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
KaliningradWed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMValladolid *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
KapanWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PMValletta *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Kassel *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMValmiera *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Kaunas *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMVanadzorWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
KazanWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PMVarna *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
KeflavíkWed 5:30 PMWed 6:45 PMVatican City *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Kemi *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMVelbert *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Kempten *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMVenice *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Kerpen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMVerona *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Kharkiv *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMVidin *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Kherson *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMVienna *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMViersen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Kiel *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMVillach *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Klagenfurt *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMVilnius *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Klaipėda *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMVitebskWed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Koblenz *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMVladimirWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
Köniz *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMVlorë *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Konstanz *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMWarsaw *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Korçë *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMWaterford *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PM
Košice *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMWeimar *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Kragujevac *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMWesel *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Kraków *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMWiesbaden *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Krefeld *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMWinterthur *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMWismar *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Kumanovo *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMWitten *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
KutaisiWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PMWolfsburg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Kyiv *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMWorms *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMWroclaw *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Larvik *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMWuppertal *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PMWürzburg *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Lausanne *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMXankendiWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
Leipzig *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMYeghegnadzorWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
Leverkusen *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMYerevanWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PM
Liberec *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMZagreb *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Liepāja *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PMZaporizhia *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Liestal *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMZenica *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Limerick *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PMZug *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Linz *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMZürich *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
LipetskWed 9:30 PMWed 10:45 PMZwickau *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Lippstadt *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PMŠiauliai *Wed 8:30 PMWed 9:45 PM
Lisbon *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PMŽilina *Wed 7:30 PMWed 8:45 PM
Liverpool *Wed 6:30 PMWed 7:45 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (425 places).

Wed = Wednesday, October 16, 2013 (473 places).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Wednesday, October 16, 2013 at 17:30:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools