SQL Server Integration Services Roadmap by Matt Masson & Wee Hyong Tok - Event has passed

Event in UTC on Wednesday, October 16, 2013 at 7:00:00 PM

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

7:00 PM
Wednesday, October 16, 2013
END 8:15 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Wed at 12:45:52 AM

Converted Time New York, NY, U.S.A.

3:00 PMEDT
Wednesday, October 16, 2013
END 4:15 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Tue at 7:45:52 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMLiverpool *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PM
Aachen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMLivno *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Aalen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMLjubljana *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Aarau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMLódz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Ålesund *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMLondon *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PM
Alicante *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMLondonderry *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PM
Almería *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMLongyearbyen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Altdorf *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMLübeck *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Amsterdam *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMLucerne *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMLüdenscheid *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Angra do Heroísmo *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:15 PMLudwigsburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Appenzell *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMLudwigshafen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
ArkhangelskWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AMLugano *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Arlon *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMLuhansk *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Arnsberg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMLünen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Aschaffenburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMLuxembourg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
AstrakhanWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AMMadrid *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Athens *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMMagdeburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Augsburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMMagnitogorskThu 1:00 AMThu 2:15 AM
BabruyskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMMainz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Baden-Baden *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMMalatya *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Banja Luka *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMMannheim *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
BaranovichiWed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMMarburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Barcelona *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMMarl *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
BarysawWed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMMarseille *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Basel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMMelilla *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Bastia *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMMilan *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
BatumiWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AMMinden *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Bayreuth *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMMinskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Belfast *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PMMiskolc *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Belgrade *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMModena *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Bellinzona *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMMoers *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Belushya GubaWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AMMogilevWed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Bergheim *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMMonaco *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMMönchengladbach *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Berlin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMMontreux *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Bern *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMMonza *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Biel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMMoscowWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
Bielefeld *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMMostar *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Bijeljina *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMMülheim *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Birmingham *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Bitola *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMMunich *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Bocholt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMMünster *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Bochum *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMMurmanskWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
Bologna *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMNaples *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Bolzano *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMNarva *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Bonn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMNeubrandenburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Bordeaux *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMNeuchâtel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Bottrop *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMNeumünster *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Bratislava *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMNeuss *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Braunschweig *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Bregenz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMNeuwied *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Bremen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMNice *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Bremerhaven *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMNicosia *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
BrestWed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMNikšić *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Brno *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMNizhny NovgorodWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMNiš *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Brussels *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMNorderstedt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
BryanskWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AMNordhorn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Brăila *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMNovgorodWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
Bucharest *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMNovi Sad *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Budapest *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMNovo Mesto *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Burgas *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMNovorossiyskWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
Bursa *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMNuremberg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Bălți *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMOberhausen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Cadiz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMOdesa *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Cagliari *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMOffenbach *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Cardiff *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PMOffenburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMOldenburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Cazin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMOmagh *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PM
Celle *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMOradea *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Ceuta *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMOsijek *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMOslo *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
CheboksaryWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AMOsnabrück *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Cheltenham *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PMOstrava *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Chemnitz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMPaderborn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Chernobyl *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMPalermo *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Chisinau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Chur *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMPamplona *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMParis *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Cologne *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMParma *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Copenhagen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMPassau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Córdoba *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMPforzheim *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Cork *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PMPlauen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Cottbus *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMPleven *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Craiova *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMPljevlja *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Cuxhaven *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMPlovdiv *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Darmstadt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMPlymouth *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PM
Daugavpils *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMPlzen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Debrecen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMPodgorica *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Delémont *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMPoitiers *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Delmenhorst *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMPolotskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Denizli *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMPonta Delgada *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:15 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMPoprad *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Detmold *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMPorto *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMPotsdam *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Differdange *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMPoznan *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Dinslaken *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMPrague *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Diyarbakır *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMPrešov *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMPrijedor *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Donetsk *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMPristina *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Dormagen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMPrizren *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Dorsten *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMPyatigorskWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
Dortmund *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMQuimper *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Douglas *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PMRamsey *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PM
Drammen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMRatingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Dublin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PMRavensburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Duisburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMRecklinghausen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Düren *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMRegensburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Durrës *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMReutlingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Düsseldorf *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMReykjavikWed 7:00 PMWed 8:15 PM
Edinburgh *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PMRheine *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Eferding *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMRiga *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMRijeka *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Elbasan *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMRome *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Emden *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMRosenheim *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Erfurt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMRostock *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Erlangen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMRotterdam *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Erzurum *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMRovaniemi *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Eskişehir *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMRyazanWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
Essen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSaarbrücken *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Esslingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSaint Helier *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PM
Euskirchen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
Feldbach *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSalihorskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Flensburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSalzburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Frankfurt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSalzgitter *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Frauenfeld *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSamaraWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
Freiburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSamsun *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Freising *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSan Marino *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Freistadt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSandefjord *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Fribourg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSandvika *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PM
Fulda *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSantander *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Funchal *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PMSarajevo *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSarnen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Fürth *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSassari *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Galway *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PMSchaffhausen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Garbsen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
GavarWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AMSchweinfurt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Gdańsk *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSchwerin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSchwyz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Geneva *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMShkodër *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Genoa *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSibiu *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Gera *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSiegen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Gibraltar *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSimferopol *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Giessen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSindelfingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Gijón *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSion *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Gjirokastër *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSisianWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
Gladbeck *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSkopje *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Glarus *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSochiWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
Glasgow *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PMSofia *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Gmünd *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSolingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
GomelWed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMSolothurn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Göppingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSpeyer *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Görlitz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSplit *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Göttingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSt. Gallen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Granada *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSt. Peter Port *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PM
Graz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSt. Pölten *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Greifswald *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMStans *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Grevenbroich *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMStara Zagora *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Grieskirchen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMStavropolWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
GrodnoWed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMStockholm *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
GroznyWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Gütersloh *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMStralsund *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
GyumriWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AMStrasbourg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Hagen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMStuttgart *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Halle *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSubotica *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Hamburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSumy *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Hameln *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSyktyvkarWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
Hamm *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSzczecin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Hammerfest *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMSzeged *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Hanau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMTallinn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Hannover *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMTârgu Mureş *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Haugesund *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMTartu *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Heidelberg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMTbilisiWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
Heilbronn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMTimișoara *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Helsinki *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMTirana *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Herford *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMTiraspol *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Herisau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMTórshavn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PM
Herne *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMTrabzon *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Herten *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMTrier *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Hildesheim *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMTrieste *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Huelva *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMTroisdorf *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Hürth *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMTübingen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Iasi *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMTulaWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
Ibiza *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMTurin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Ingolstadt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMTuzla *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Innsbruck *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMUlm *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Ioannina *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMUnna *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Iserlohn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMUroševac *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Istanbul *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMUster *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Jaén *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMUzhgorod *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Jena *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMVaduz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Kaiserslautern *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMValladolid *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
KaliningradWed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMValletta *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
KapanWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AMValmiera *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Kassel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMVanadzorWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
Kaunas *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMVarna *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
KazanWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AMVatican City *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
KeflavíkWed 7:00 PMWed 8:15 PMVelbert *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Kemi *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMVenice *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Kempten *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMVerona *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Kerpen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMVidin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Kharkiv *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMVienna *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Kherson *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMViersen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMVillach *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Kiel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMVilnius *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Klagenfurt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMVitebskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Klaipėda *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMVladimirWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
Koblenz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMVlorë *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Köniz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMWarsaw *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Konstanz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMWaterford *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PM
Korçë *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMWeimar *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Košice *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMWesel *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Kragujevac *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMWiesbaden *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Kraków *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMWinterthur *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Krefeld *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMWismar *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMWitten *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Kumanovo *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMWolfsburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
KutaisiWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AMWorms *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Kyiv *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMWroclaw *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMWuppertal *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Larvik *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMWürzburg *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PMXankendiWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
Lausanne *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMYeghegnadzorWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
Leipzig *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMYerevanWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AM
Leverkusen *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMZagreb *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Liberec *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMZaporizhia *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Liepāja *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PMZenica *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Liestal *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMZug *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Limerick *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PMZürich *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Linz *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMZwickau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
LipetskWed 11:00 PMThu 12:15 AMŠiauliai *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:15 PM
Lippstadt *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PMŽilina *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:15 PM
Lisbon *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:15 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (421 places).

Wed = Wednesday, October 16, 2013 (468 places).
Thu = Thursday, October 17, 2013 (1 place).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Wednesday, October 16, 2013 at 19:00:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools