SQL Server Integration Services Roadmap by Matt Masson & Wee Hyong Tok - Event has passed

Event in UTC on Wednesday, October 16, 2013 at 7:00:00 PM

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

7:00 PMUTC
Wednesday, October 16, 2013

Modify Event

Current time: Fri at 2:36:19 AM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

3:00 PMEDT
Wednesday, October 16, 2013

Change Your Location

Current time: Thu at 10:36:19 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

A Coruña *Wed 9:00 PMGulbene *Wed 10:00 PMParma *Wed 9:00 PM
Aachen *Wed 9:00 PMGütersloh *Wed 9:00 PMPassau *Wed 9:00 PM
Aalborg *Wed 9:00 PMGyumriWed 11:00 PMPatras *Wed 10:00 PM
Aalen *Wed 9:00 PMHagen *Wed 9:00 PMPforzheim *Wed 9:00 PM
Aarau *Wed 9:00 PMHalle *Wed 9:00 PMPiatra Neamț *Wed 10:00 PM
Aarhus *Wed 9:00 PMHamburg *Wed 9:00 PMPiraeus *Wed 10:00 PM
AkureyriWed 7:00 PMHameln *Wed 9:00 PMPisa *Wed 9:00 PM
Albufeira *Wed 8:00 PMHamm *Wed 9:00 PMPlauen *Wed 9:00 PM
Ålesund *Wed 9:00 PMHanau *Wed 9:00 PMPleven *Wed 10:00 PM
Alicante *Wed 9:00 PMHannover *Wed 9:00 PMPljevlja *Wed 9:00 PM
Almería *Wed 9:00 PMHaugesund *Wed 9:00 PMPloiești *Wed 10:00 PM
Altdorf *Wed 9:00 PMHeidelberg *Wed 9:00 PMPlovdiv *Wed 10:00 PM
Amsterdam *Wed 9:00 PMHeilbronn *Wed 9:00 PMPlymouth *Wed 8:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 9:00 PMHelsinki *Wed 10:00 PMPlzen *Wed 9:00 PM
Antwerp *Wed 9:00 PMHerford *Wed 9:00 PMPodgorica *Wed 9:00 PM
Appenzell *Wed 9:00 PMHerisau *Wed 9:00 PMPoitiers *Wed 9:00 PM
Argostoli *Wed 10:00 PMHerne *Wed 9:00 PMPolotskWed 10:00 PM
ArkhangelskWed 11:00 PMHerning *Wed 9:00 PMPonta Delgada *Wed 7:00 PM
Arlon *Wed 9:00 PMHerten *Wed 9:00 PMPoprad *Wed 9:00 PM
Arnsberg *Wed 9:00 PMHildesheim *Wed 9:00 PMPorto *Wed 8:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Wed 9:00 PMHradec Králové *Wed 9:00 PMPotsdam *Wed 9:00 PM
Assisi *Wed 9:00 PMHuelva *Wed 9:00 PMPoznan *Wed 9:00 PM
AstrakhanWed 11:00 PMHumenné *Wed 9:00 PMPrague *Wed 9:00 PM
Athens *Wed 10:00 PMHürth *Wed 9:00 PMPrešov *Wed 9:00 PM
Augsburg *Wed 9:00 PMIasi *Wed 10:00 PMPrijedor *Wed 9:00 PM
Ávila *Wed 9:00 PMIbiza *Wed 9:00 PMPristina *Wed 9:00 PM
BabruyskWed 10:00 PMIngolstadt *Wed 9:00 PMPrizren *Wed 9:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Wed 9:00 PMInnsbruck *Wed 9:00 PMPyatigorskWed 11:00 PM
Banja Luka *Wed 9:00 PMIoannina *Wed 10:00 PMQuimper *Wed 9:00 PM
BaranovichiWed 10:00 PMIráklion *Wed 10:00 PMRamsey *Wed 8:00 PM
Barcelona *Wed 9:00 PMIserlohn *Wed 9:00 PMRatingen *Wed 9:00 PM
BarysawWed 10:00 PMIstanbul *Wed 10:00 PMRavensburg *Wed 9:00 PM
Basel *Wed 9:00 PMIzhevskWed 11:00 PMRecklinghausen *Wed 9:00 PM
Bastia *Wed 9:00 PMJaén *Wed 9:00 PMRegensburg *Wed 9:00 PM
BatumiWed 11:00 PMJelgava *Wed 10:00 PMRethymno *Wed 10:00 PM
Bayreuth *Wed 9:00 PMJena *Wed 9:00 PMReutlingen *Wed 9:00 PM
Belfast *Wed 8:00 PMJoensuu *Wed 10:00 PMReykjavikWed 7:00 PM
Belgrade *Wed 9:00 PMKaiserslautern *Wed 9:00 PMRheine *Wed 9:00 PM
Bellinzona *Wed 9:00 PMKaliningradWed 10:00 PMRiga *Wed 10:00 PM
Belushya GubaWed 11:00 PMKapanWed 11:00 PMRijeka *Wed 9:00 PM
Benidorm *Wed 9:00 PMKaposvár *Wed 9:00 PMRimini *Wed 9:00 PM
Bergen *Wed 9:00 PMKassel *Wed 9:00 PMRome *Wed 9:00 PM
Bergheim *Wed 9:00 PMKaunas *Wed 10:00 PMRosenheim *Wed 9:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 9:00 PMKazanWed 11:00 PMRostock *Wed 9:00 PM
Berlin *Wed 9:00 PMKecskemét *Wed 9:00 PMRotterdam *Wed 9:00 PM
Bern *Wed 9:00 PMKeflavíkWed 7:00 PMRovaniemi *Wed 10:00 PM
Biel *Wed 9:00 PMKemi *Wed 10:00 PMRyazanWed 11:00 PM
Bielefeld *Wed 9:00 PMKempten *Wed 9:00 PMSaarbrücken *Wed 9:00 PM
Bijeljina *Wed 9:00 PMKerpen *Wed 9:00 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Wed 8:00 PM
Birmingham *Wed 8:00 PMKharkiv *Wed 10:00 PMSaint Helier *Wed 8:00 PM
Bitola *Wed 9:00 PMKherson *Wed 10:00 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 11:00 PM
Bocholt *Wed 9:00 PMKhmelnytskyi *Wed 10:00 PMSalerno *Wed 9:00 PM
Bochum *Wed 9:00 PMKiel *Wed 9:00 PMSalihorskWed 10:00 PM
Bologna *Wed 9:00 PMKilkenny *Wed 8:00 PMSalzburg *Wed 9:00 PM
Bolzano *Wed 9:00 PMKiruna *Wed 9:00 PMSalzgitter *Wed 9:00 PM
Bonn *Wed 9:00 PMKlagenfurt *Wed 9:00 PMSamaraWed 11:00 PM
Bordeaux *Wed 9:00 PMKlaipėda *Wed 10:00 PMSamsun *Wed 10:00 PM
Bottrop *Wed 9:00 PMKlaksvík *Wed 8:00 PMSan Marino *Wed 9:00 PM
Bratislava *Wed 9:00 PMKoblenz *Wed 9:00 PMSan Sebastián de La Gomera *Wed 8:00 PM
Braunschweig *Wed 9:00 PMKohtla-Järve *Wed 10:00 PMSandefjord *Wed 9:00 PM
Brașov *Wed 10:00 PMKöniz *Wed 9:00 PMSandvika *Wed 9:00 PM
Bregenz *Wed 9:00 PMKonstanz *Wed 9:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 8:00 PM
Bremen *Wed 9:00 PMKorçë *Wed 9:00 PMSantander *Wed 9:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Wed 9:00 PMKošice *Wed 9:00 PMSarajevo *Wed 9:00 PM
BrestWed 10:00 PMKragujevac *Wed 9:00 PMSarnen *Wed 9:00 PM
Brno *Wed 9:00 PMKraków *Wed 9:00 PMSassari *Wed 9:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 9:00 PMKranj *Wed 9:00 PMSchaffhausen *Wed 9:00 PM
Brussels *Wed 9:00 PMKrefeld *Wed 9:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 9:00 PM
BryanskWed 11:00 PMKryvyi Rih *Wed 10:00 PMSchweinfurt *Wed 9:00 PM
Brăila *Wed 10:00 PMKumanovo *Wed 9:00 PMSchwerin *Wed 9:00 PM
Bucharest *Wed 10:00 PMKuressaare *Wed 10:00 PMSchwyz *Wed 9:00 PM
Budapest *Wed 9:00 PMKutaisiWed 11:00 PMSérres *Wed 10:00 PM
Burgas *Wed 10:00 PMKyiv *Wed 10:00 PMShkodër *Wed 9:00 PM
Bursa *Wed 10:00 PMKyrenia *Wed 10:00 PMSibiu *Wed 10:00 PM
Bălți *Wed 10:00 PML'viv *Wed 10:00 PMSiegen *Wed 9:00 PM
Cadiz *Wed 9:00 PMLangenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 9:00 PMSimferopol *Wed 10:00 PM
Cagliari *Wed 9:00 PMLarnaca *Wed 10:00 PMSindelfingen *Wed 9:00 PM
Cahul *Wed 10:00 PMLarvik *Wed 9:00 PMSion *Wed 9:00 PM
Cannes *Wed 9:00 PMLas Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 8:00 PMSisianWed 11:00 PM
Capri *Wed 9:00 PMLausanne *Wed 9:00 PMSkopje *Wed 9:00 PM
Cardiff *Wed 8:00 PMLeeds *Wed 8:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Wed 9:00 PM
Cascais *Wed 8:00 PMLeipzig *Wed 9:00 PMSligo *Wed 8:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 9:00 PMLetterkenny *Wed 8:00 PMSochiWed 11:00 PM
Cazin *Wed 9:00 PMLeverkusen *Wed 9:00 PMSofia *Wed 10:00 PM
Celje *Wed 9:00 PMLiberec *Wed 9:00 PMSolingen *Wed 9:00 PM
Celle *Wed 9:00 PMLiepāja *Wed 10:00 PMSolothurn *Wed 9:00 PM
Ceuta *Wed 9:00 PMLiestal *Wed 9:00 PMSorrento *Wed 9:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 9:00 PMLimassol *Wed 10:00 PMSpeyer *Wed 9:00 PM
Charleroi *Wed 9:00 PMLimerick *Wed 8:00 PMSplit *Wed 9:00 PM
CheboksaryWed 11:00 PMLincoln *Wed 8:00 PMSt. Gallen *Wed 9:00 PM
Cheltenham *Wed 8:00 PMLinz *Wed 9:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Wed 8:00 PM
Chemnitz *Wed 9:00 PMLipetskWed 11:00 PMSt. Pölten *Wed 9:00 PM
Chernobyl *Wed 10:00 PMLippstadt *Wed 9:00 PMStans *Wed 9:00 PM
Chișinău *Wed 10:00 PMLisbon *Wed 8:00 PMStara Zagora *Wed 10:00 PM
Chur *Wed 9:00 PMLiverpool *Wed 8:00 PMStavanger *Wed 9:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 10:00 PMLivno *Wed 9:00 PMStavropolWed 11:00 PM
Cologne *Wed 9:00 PMLjubljana *Wed 9:00 PMStockholm *Wed 9:00 PM
Copenhagen *Wed 9:00 PMLódz *Wed 9:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 9:00 PM
Córdoba *Wed 9:00 PMLondon *Wed 8:00 PMStralsund *Wed 9:00 PM
Cork *Wed 8:00 PMLondonderry *Wed 8:00 PMStrasbourg *Wed 9:00 PM
Cottbus *Wed 9:00 PMLongyearbyen *Wed 9:00 PMStuttgart *Wed 9:00 PM
Craiova *Wed 10:00 PMLos Llanos de Aridane *Wed 8:00 PMSubotica *Wed 9:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Wed 9:00 PMLoures *Wed 8:00 PMSukhumi *Wed 10:00 PM
Darmstadt *Wed 9:00 PMLübeck *Wed 9:00 PMSumy *Wed 10:00 PM
Daugavpils *Wed 10:00 PMLucerne *Wed 9:00 PMSyktyvkarWed 11:00 PM
Debrecen *Wed 9:00 PMLüdenscheid *Wed 9:00 PMSzczecin *Wed 9:00 PM
Delémont *Wed 9:00 PMLudwigsburg *Wed 9:00 PMSzeged *Wed 9:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Wed 9:00 PMLudwigshafen *Wed 9:00 PMTallinn *Wed 10:00 PM
Denizli *Wed 10:00 PMLugano *Wed 9:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Wed 10:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 9:00 PMLuhansk *Wed 10:00 PMTartu *Wed 10:00 PM
Detmold *Wed 9:00 PMLünen *Wed 9:00 PMTbilisiWed 11:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 9:00 PMLuxembourg *Wed 9:00 PMThe Hague *Wed 9:00 PM
Differdange *Wed 9:00 PMLyon *Wed 9:00 PMThessaloniki *Wed 10:00 PM
Dinslaken *Wed 9:00 PMMadrid *Wed 9:00 PMTimișoara *Wed 10:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Wed 10:00 PMMagdeburg *Wed 9:00 PMTirana *Wed 9:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 10:00 PMMagnitogorskThu 1:00 AMTiraspol *Wed 10:00 PM
Donetsk *Wed 10:00 PMMainz *Wed 9:00 PMTórshavn *Wed 8:00 PM
Dormagen *Wed 9:00 PMMalatya *Wed 10:00 PMToulouse *Wed 9:00 PM
Dorsten *Wed 9:00 PMMalmö *Wed 9:00 PMTrabzon *Wed 10:00 PM
Dortmund *Wed 9:00 PMManchester *Wed 8:00 PMTrier *Wed 9:00 PM
Douglas *Wed 8:00 PMMannheim *Wed 9:00 PMTrieste *Wed 9:00 PM
Drammen *Wed 9:00 PMMarburg *Wed 9:00 PMTroisdorf *Wed 9:00 PM
Drogheda *Wed 8:00 PMMaribor *Wed 9:00 PMTromsø *Wed 9:00 PM
Dublin *Wed 8:00 PMMarl *Wed 9:00 PMTrondheim *Wed 9:00 PM
Duisburg *Wed 9:00 PMMarseille *Wed 9:00 PMTskhinvaliWed 11:00 PM
Düren *Wed 9:00 PMMelilla *Wed 9:00 PMTübingen *Wed 9:00 PM
Durrës *Wed 9:00 PMMilan *Wed 9:00 PMTulaWed 11:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Wed 9:00 PMMinden *Wed 9:00 PMTurin *Wed 9:00 PM
Edinburgh *Wed 8:00 PMMinskWed 10:00 PMTuzla *Wed 9:00 PM
Eferding *Wed 9:00 PMMiskolc *Wed 9:00 PMUlm *Wed 9:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 9:00 PMModena *Wed 9:00 PMUnna *Wed 9:00 PM
Elbasan *Wed 9:00 PMMoers *Wed 9:00 PMUppsala *Wed 9:00 PM
Emden *Wed 9:00 PMMogilevWed 10:00 PMUroševac *Wed 9:00 PM
Erfurt *Wed 9:00 PMMonaco *Wed 9:00 PMUster *Wed 9:00 PM
Erlangen *Wed 9:00 PMMönchengladbach *Wed 9:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Wed 9:00 PM
Erzurum *Wed 10:00 PMMontreux *Wed 9:00 PMUtrecht *Wed 9:00 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Wed 9:00 PMMonza *Wed 9:00 PMUzhgorod *Wed 10:00 PM
Eskişehir *Wed 10:00 PMMoscowWed 11:00 PMVaduz *Wed 9:00 PM
Espoo *Wed 10:00 PMMostar *Wed 9:00 PMValladolid *Wed 9:00 PM
Essen *Wed 9:00 PMMülheim *Wed 9:00 PMValletta *Wed 9:00 PM
Esslingen *Wed 9:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 9:00 PMValmiera *Wed 10:00 PM
Ettelbruck *Wed 9:00 PMMunich *Wed 9:00 PMValverde *Wed 8:00 PM
Euskirchen *Wed 9:00 PMMünster *Wed 9:00 PMVanadzorWed 11:00 PM
Feldbach *Wed 9:00 PMMurmanskWed 11:00 PMVarna *Wed 10:00 PM
Flensburg *Wed 9:00 PMNantes *Wed 9:00 PMVatican City *Wed 9:00 PM
Frankfurt *Wed 9:00 PMNaples *Wed 9:00 PMVelbert *Wed 9:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Wed 9:00 PMNarva *Wed 10:00 PMVenice *Wed 9:00 PM
Freiburg *Wed 9:00 PMNæstved *Wed 9:00 PMVerona *Wed 9:00 PM
Freising *Wed 9:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Wed 9:00 PMVestmannaeyjarWed 7:00 PM
Freistadt *Wed 9:00 PMNeuchâtel *Wed 9:00 PMVidin *Wed 10:00 PM
Fribourg *Wed 9:00 PMNeumünster *Wed 9:00 PMVienna *Wed 9:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 9:00 PMNeuss *Wed 9:00 PMViersen *Wed 9:00 PM
Fulda *Wed 9:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 9:00 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Wed 8:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 9:00 PMNeuwied *Wed 9:00 PMVillach *Wed 9:00 PM
Fürth *Wed 9:00 PMNice *Wed 9:00 PMVilnius *Wed 10:00 PM
Galway *Wed 8:00 PMNicosia *Wed 10:00 PMVitebskWed 10:00 PM
Garbsen *Wed 9:00 PMNikšić *Wed 9:00 PMVladimirWed 11:00 PM
GavarWed 11:00 PMNizhny NovgorodWed 11:00 PMVlorë *Wed 9:00 PM
Gdańsk *Wed 9:00 PMNiš *Wed 9:00 PMWarsaw *Wed 9:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 9:00 PMNorderstedt *Wed 9:00 PMWaterford *Wed 8:00 PM
Geneva *Wed 9:00 PMNordhorn *Wed 9:00 PMWeimar *Wed 9:00 PM
Genoa *Wed 9:00 PMNovgorodWed 11:00 PMWesel *Wed 9:00 PM
Gera *Wed 9:00 PMNovi Sad *Wed 9:00 PMWiesbaden *Wed 9:00 PM
Ghent *Wed 9:00 PMNovo Mesto *Wed 9:00 PMWinterthur *Wed 9:00 PM
Gibraltar *Wed 9:00 PMNovorossiyskWed 11:00 PMWismar *Wed 9:00 PM
Giessen *Wed 9:00 PMNuremberg *Wed 9:00 PMWitten *Wed 9:00 PM
Gijón *Wed 9:00 PMOberhausen *Wed 9:00 PMWoerden *Wed 9:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Wed 9:00 PMOdense *Wed 9:00 PMWolfsburg *Wed 9:00 PM
Gladbeck *Wed 9:00 PMOdesa *Wed 10:00 PMWorms *Wed 9:00 PM
Glarus *Wed 9:00 PMOffenbach *Wed 9:00 PMWroclaw *Wed 9:00 PM
Glasgow *Wed 8:00 PMOffenburg *Wed 9:00 PMWuppertal *Wed 9:00 PM
Gmünd *Wed 9:00 PMOhrid *Wed 9:00 PMWürzburg *Wed 9:00 PM
GomelWed 10:00 PMOldenburg *Wed 9:00 PMXankendiWed 11:00 PM
Göppingen *Wed 9:00 PMOlomouc *Wed 9:00 PMYeghegnadzorWed 11:00 PM
Görlitz *Wed 9:00 PMOmagh *Wed 8:00 PMYerevanWed 11:00 PM
Gothenburg *Wed 9:00 PMOradea *Wed 10:00 PMYoshkar-OlaWed 11:00 PM
Göttingen *Wed 9:00 PMOsijek *Wed 9:00 PMZagreb *Wed 9:00 PM
Granada *Wed 9:00 PMOslo *Wed 9:00 PMZaporizhia *Wed 10:00 PM
Graz *Wed 9:00 PMOsnabrück *Wed 9:00 PMZenica *Wed 9:00 PM
Greifswald *Wed 9:00 PMOstrava *Wed 9:00 PMZug *Wed 9:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Wed 9:00 PMPaderborn *Wed 9:00 PMZürich *Wed 9:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Wed 9:00 PMPalermo *Wed 9:00 PMZwickau *Wed 9:00 PM
GrodnoWed 10:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 9:00 PMŠiauliai *Wed 10:00 PM
Groningen *Wed 9:00 PMPamplona *Wed 9:00 PMŽilina *Wed 9:00 PM
GroznyWed 11:00 PMParis *Wed 9:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (501 places).

Wed = Wednesday, October 16, 2013 (553 places).
Thu = Thursday, October 17, 2013 (1 place).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Wednesday, October 16, 2013 at 19:00:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools