Data Mining in SQL Server Analysis Services by Brian Knight

The title is supplied by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

5:00 PM
Friday, October 18, 2013
END 6:30 PM
Current time: Fri at 6:36:49 AM
Modify Event

Converted Time New York, New York, U.S.A.

1:00 PMEDT
Friday, October 18, 2013
END 2:30 PM
Current time: Fri at 2:36:49 AM
Change Location

Event has passedThe Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Time Announcer: Times in Europe

Settings
LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMLippstadt *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Aachen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMLisbon *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PM
Aalen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMLiverpool *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PM
Aarau *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMLjubljana *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Ålesund *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMLódz *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Alicante *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMLondon *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PM
Almería *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMLondonderry *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PM
Altdorf *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMLongyearbyen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Amsterdam *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMLübeck *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Andorra La Vella *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMLucerne *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Angra do Heroísmo *Fri 5:00 PMFri 6:30 PMLüdenscheid *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Appenzell *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMLudwigsburg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
ArkhangelskFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PMLudwigshafen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Arlon *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMLugano *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Arnsberg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMLuhansk *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Aschaffenburg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMLünen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
AstrakhanFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PMLuxembourg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Athens *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMMadrid *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Augsburg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMMagdeburg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
BabruyskFri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMMagnitogorskFri 11:00 PMSat 12:30 AM
Baden-Baden *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMMainz *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Banja Luka *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMMalatya *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
BaranovichiFri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMMannheim *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Barcelona *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMMarburg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
BarysawFri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMMarl *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Basel *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMMarseille *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Bastia *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMMelilla *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
BatumiFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PMMilan *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Bayreuth *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMMinden *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Belfast *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PMMinskFri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Belgrade *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMMiskolc *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Bellinzona *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMModena *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Belushya GubaFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PMMoers *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Bergheim *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMMogilevFri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMMonaco *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Berlin *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMMönchengladbach *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Bern *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMMontreux *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Biel *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMMonza *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Bielefeld *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMMoscowFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
Birmingham *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PMMostar *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Bitola *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMMülheim *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Bocholt *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Bochum *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMMunich *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Bologna *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMMünster *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Bolzano *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMMurmanskFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
Bonn *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMNaples *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Bordeaux *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMNarva *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Bottrop *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMNeubrandenburg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Bratislava *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMNeuchâtel *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Braunschweig *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMNeumünster *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Bregenz *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMNeuss *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Bremen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Bremerhaven *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMNeuwied *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
BrestFri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMNice *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Brno *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMNicosia *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMNikšić *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Brussels *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMNizhny NovgorodFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
BryanskFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PMNiš *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Brăila *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMNorderstedt *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Bucharest *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMNordhorn *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Budapest *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMNovgorodFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
Burgas *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMNovi Sad *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Bursa *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMNovo Mesto *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Bălți *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMNovorossiyskFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
Cadiz *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMNuremberg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Cagliari *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMOberhausen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Cardiff *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PMOdesa *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMOffenbach *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Celle *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMOffenburg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Ceuta *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMOldenburg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMOmagh *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PM
CheboksaryFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PMOradea *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Cheltenham *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PMOsijek *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Chemnitz *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMOslo *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Chernobyl *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMOsnabrück *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Chisinau *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMOstrava *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Chur *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMPaderborn *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMPalermo *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Cologne *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Copenhagen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMPamplona *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Córdoba *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMParis *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Cork *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PMParma *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Cottbus *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMPassau *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Craiova *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMPforzheim *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Cuxhaven *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMPlauen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Darmstadt *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMPljevlja *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Daugavpils *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMPlovdiv *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Debrecen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMPlymouth *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PM
Delémont *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMPlzen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Delmenhorst *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMPodgorica *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Denizli *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMPoitiers *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMPolotskFri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Detmold *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMPonta Delgada *Fri 5:00 PMFri 6:30 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMPoprad *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Differdange *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMPorto *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PM
Dinslaken *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMPotsdam *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Diyarbakır *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMPoznan *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMPrague *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Donetsk *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMPrešov *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Dormagen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMPristina *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Dorsten *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMPrizren *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Dortmund *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMPyatigorskFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
Douglas *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PMQuimper *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Drammen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMRamsey *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PM
Dublin *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PMRatingen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Duisburg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMRavensburg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Düren *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMRecklinghausen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Durrës *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMRegensburg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Düsseldorf *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMReutlingen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Edinburgh *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PMReykjavikFri 5:00 PMFri 6:30 PM
Eferding *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMRheine *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Eisenstadt *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMRiga *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Elbasan *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMRijeka *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Emden *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMRome *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Erfurt *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMRosenheim *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Erlangen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMRostock *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Erzurum *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMRotterdam *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Eskişehir *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMRovaniemi *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Essen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMRyazanFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
Esslingen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSaarbrücken *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Euskirchen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSaint Helier *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PM
Feldbach *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSaint-PetersburgFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
Flensburg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSalihorskFri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Frankfurt *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSalzburg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Frauenfeld *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSalzgitter *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Freiburg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSamaraFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
Freising *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSamsun *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Freistadt *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSan Marino *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Fribourg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSandefjord *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Friedrichshafen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSandvika *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Fulda *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PM
Funchal *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PMSantander *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Fürstenfeld *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSarajevo *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Fürth *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSarnen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Galway *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PMSassari *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Garbsen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSchaffhausen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
GavarFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Gdańsk *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSchweinfurt *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSchwerin *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Geneva *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSchwyz *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Genoa *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMShkodër *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Gera *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSibiu *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Gibraltar *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSiegen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Giessen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSimferopol *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Gijón *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSindelfingen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Gjirokastër *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSion *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Gladbeck *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSisianFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
Glarus *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSkopje *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Glasgow *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PMSochiFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
Gmünd *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSofia *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
GomelFri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMSolingen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Göppingen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSolothurn *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Görlitz *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSpeyer *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Göttingen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSplit *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Granada *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSt. Gallen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Graz *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSt. Peter Port *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PM
Greifswald *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSt. Pölten *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Grevenbroich *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMStans *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Grieskirchen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMStara Zagora *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
GrodnoFri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMStavropolFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
GroznyFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PMStockholm *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Gütersloh *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
GyumriFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PMStralsund *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Hagen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMStrasbourg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Halle *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMStuttgart *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Hamburg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSubotica *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Hameln *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSumy *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Hamm *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSyktyvkarFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
Hammerfest *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSzczecin *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Hanau *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMSzeged *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Hannover *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMTallinn *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Haugesund *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMTârgu Mureş *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Heidelberg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMTartu *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Heilbronn *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMTbilisiFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
Helsinki *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMTimișoara *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Herford *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMTirana *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Herisau *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMTiraspol *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Herne *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMTórshavn *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PM
Herten *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMTrabzon *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Hildesheim *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMTrier *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Huelva *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMTrieste *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Hürth *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMTroisdorf *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Iasi *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMTübingen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Ibiza *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMTulaFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
Ingolstadt *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMTurin *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Innsbruck *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMTuzla *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Ioannina *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMUlm *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Iserlohn *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMUnna *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Istanbul *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMUroševac *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Jaén *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMUster *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Jena *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMUzhgorod *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Kaiserslautern *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMVaduz *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
KaliningradFri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMValladolid *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
KapanFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PMValletta *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Kassel *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMValmiera *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Kaunas *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMVanadzorFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
KazanFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PMVarna *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
KeflavíkFri 5:00 PMFri 6:30 PMVatican City *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Kemi *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMVelbert *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Kempten *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMVenice *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Kerpen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMVerona *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Kharkiv *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMVienna *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Kherson *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMViersen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMVillach *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Kiel *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMVilnius *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Klagenfurt *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMVitebskFri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Klaipėda *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMVladimirFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
Koblenz *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMVlorë *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Köniz *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMWarsaw *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Konstanz *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMWaterford *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PM
Korçë *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMWeimar *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Košice *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMWesel *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Kragujevac *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMWiesbaden *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Kraków *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMWinterthur *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Krefeld *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMWismar *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMWitten *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Kumanovo *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMWolfsburg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
KutaisiFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PMWorms *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Kyiv *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMWroclaw *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMWuppertal *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Larvik *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMWürzburg *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PMXankendiFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
Lausanne *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMYeghegnadzorFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
Leipzig *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMYerevanFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PM
Leverkusen *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMZagreb *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Liberec *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMZaporizhia *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
Liepāja *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PMZug *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Liestal *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMZürich *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Limerick *Fri 6:00 PMFri 7:30 PMZwickau *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
Linz *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PMŠiauliai *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:30 PM
LipetskFri 9:00 PMFri 10:30 PMŽilina *Fri 7:00 PMFri 8:30 PM
* = adjusted for daylight saving time (DST) or summer time (414 places).
Fri = Friday, October 18, 2013 (462 places).
Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools