Live Community Content from Summit 2013 on PASStv - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

6:30 PM
Friday, October 18, 2013
END 6:45 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Wed at 9:24:12 AM

Converted Time New York, NY, U.S.A.

2:30 PMEDT
Friday, October 18, 2013
END 2:45 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Wed at 4:24:12 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLiverpool *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Aachen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLivno *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Aalen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLjubljana *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Aarau *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLódz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Ålesund *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLondon *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Alicante *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLondonderry *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Almería *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLongyearbyen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Altdorf *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLübeck *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Amsterdam *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLucerne *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Andorra La Vella *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLüdenscheid *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Angra do Heroísmo *Fri 6:30 PMFri 6:45 PMLudwigsburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Appenzell *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLudwigshafen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
ArkhangelskFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMLugano *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Arlon *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLuhansk *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Arnsberg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLünen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Aschaffenburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLuxembourg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
AstrakhanFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMMadrid *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Athens *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMMagdeburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Augsburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMagnitogorskSat 12:30 AMSat 12:45 AM
BabruyskFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMMainz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Baden-Baden *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMalatya *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Banja Luka *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMannheim *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
BaranovichiFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMMarburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Barcelona *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMarl *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
BarysawFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMMarseille *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Basel *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMelilla *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bastia *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMilan *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
BatumiFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMMinden *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bayreuth *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMinskFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Belfast *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMMiskolc *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Belgrade *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMModena *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bellinzona *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMoers *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Belushya GubaFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMMogilevFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Bergheim *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMonaco *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMönchengladbach *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Berlin *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMontreux *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bern *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMonza *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Biel *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMoscowFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Bielefeld *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMostar *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bijeljina *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMülheim *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Birmingham *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bitola *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMunich *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bocholt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMünster *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bochum *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMurmanskFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Bologna *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNaples *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bolzano *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNarva *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Bonn *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNeubrandenburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bordeaux *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNeuchâtel *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bottrop *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNeumünster *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bratislava *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNeuss *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Braunschweig *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bregenz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNeuwied *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bremen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNice *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bremerhaven *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNicosia *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
BrestFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMNikšić *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Brno *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNizhny NovgorodFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNiš *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Brussels *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNorderstedt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
BryanskFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMNordhorn *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Brăila *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMNovgorodFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Bucharest *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMNovi Sad *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Budapest *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNovo Mesto *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Burgas *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMNovorossiyskFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Bursa *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMNuremberg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bălți *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMOberhausen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Cadiz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMOdesa *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Cagliari *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMOffenbach *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Cardiff *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMOffenburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMOldenburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Cazin *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMOmagh *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Celle *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMOradea *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Ceuta *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMOsijek *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMOslo *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
CheboksaryFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMOsnabrück *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Cheltenham *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMOstrava *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Chemnitz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPaderborn *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Chernobyl *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMPalermo *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Chisinau *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Chur *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPamplona *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMParis *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Cologne *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMParma *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Copenhagen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPassau *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Córdoba *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPforzheim *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Cork *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMPlauen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Cottbus *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPleven *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Craiova *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMPljevlja *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Cuxhaven *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPlovdiv *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Darmstadt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPlymouth *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Daugavpils *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMPlzen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Debrecen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPodgorica *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Delémont *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPoitiers *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Delmenhorst *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPolotskFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Denizli *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMPonta Delgada *Fri 6:30 PMFri 6:45 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPoprad *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Detmold *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPorto *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPotsdam *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Differdange *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPoznan *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Dinslaken *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPrague *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Diyarbakır *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMPrešov *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMPrijedor *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Donetsk *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMPristina *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Dormagen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPrizren *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Dorsten *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPyatigorskFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Dortmund *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMQuimper *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Douglas *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMRamsey *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Drammen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMRatingen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Dublin *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMRavensburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Duisburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMRecklinghausen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Düren *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMRegensburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Durrës *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMReutlingen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Düsseldorf *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMReykjavikFri 6:30 PMFri 6:45 PM
Edinburgh *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMRheine *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Eferding *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMRiga *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Eisenstadt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMRijeka *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Elbasan *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMRome *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Emden *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMRosenheim *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Erfurt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMRostock *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Erlangen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMRotterdam *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Erzurum *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMRovaniemi *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Eskişehir *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMRyazanFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Essen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSaarbrücken *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Esslingen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSaint Helier *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Euskirchen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSaint-PetersburgFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Feldbach *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSalihorskFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Flensburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSalzburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Frankfurt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSalzgitter *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Frauenfeld *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSamaraFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Freiburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSamsun *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Freising *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSan Marino *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Freistadt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSandefjord *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Fribourg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSandvika *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Friedrichshafen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Fulda *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSantander *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Funchal *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMSarajevo *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Fürstenfeld *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSarnen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Fürth *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSassari *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Galway *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMSchaffhausen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Garbsen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
GavarFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMSchweinfurt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Gdańsk *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSchwerin *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSchwyz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Geneva *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMShkodër *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Genoa *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSibiu *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Gera *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSiegen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Gibraltar *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSimferopol *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Giessen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSindelfingen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Gijón *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSion *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Gjirokastër *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSisianFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Gladbeck *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSkopje *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Glarus *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSochiFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Glasgow *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMSofia *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Gmünd *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSolingen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
GomelFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMSolothurn *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Göppingen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSpeyer *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Görlitz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSplit *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Göttingen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSt. Gallen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Granada *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSt. Peter Port *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Graz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSt. Pölten *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Greifswald *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMStans *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Grevenbroich *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMStara Zagora *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Grieskirchen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMStavropolFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
GrodnoFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMStockholm *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
GroznyFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Gütersloh *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMStralsund *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
GyumriFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMStrasbourg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Hagen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMStuttgart *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Halle *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSubotica *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Hamburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSumy *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Hameln *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSyktyvkarFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Hamm *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSzczecin *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Hammerfest *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSzeged *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Hanau *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTallinn *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Hannover *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTârgu Mureş *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Haugesund *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTartu *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Heidelberg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTbilisiFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Heilbronn *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTimișoara *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Helsinki *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMTirana *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Herford *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTiraspol *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Herisau *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTórshavn *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Herne *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTrabzon *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Herten *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTrier *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Hildesheim *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTrieste *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Huelva *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTroisdorf *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Hürth *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTübingen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Iasi *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMTulaFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Ibiza *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTurin *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Ingolstadt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTuzla *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Innsbruck *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMUlm *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Ioannina *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMUnna *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Iserlohn *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMUroševac *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Istanbul *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMUster *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Jaén *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMUzhgorod *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Jena *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMVaduz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kaiserslautern *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMValladolid *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
KaliningradFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMValletta *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
KapanFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMValmiera *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Kassel *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMVanadzorFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Kaunas *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMVarna *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
KazanFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMVatican City *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
KeflavíkFri 6:30 PMFri 6:45 PMVelbert *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kemi *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMVenice *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kempten *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMVerona *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kerpen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMVidin *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Kharkiv *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMVienna *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kherson *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMViersen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMVillach *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kiel *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMVilnius *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Klagenfurt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMVitebskFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Klaipėda *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMVladimirFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Koblenz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMVlorë *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Köniz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMWarsaw *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Konstanz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMWaterford *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Korçë *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMWeimar *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Košice *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMWesel *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kragujevac *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMWiesbaden *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kraków *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMWinterthur *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Krefeld *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMWismar *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMWitten *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kumanovo *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMWolfsburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
KutaisiFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMWorms *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kyiv *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMWroclaw *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMWuppertal *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Larvik *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMWürzburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMXankendiFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Lausanne *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMYeghegnadzorFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Leipzig *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMYerevanFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Leverkusen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMZagreb *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Liberec *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMZaporizhia *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Liepāja *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMZenica *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Liestal *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMZug *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Limerick *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMZürich *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Linz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMZwickau *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
LipetskFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMŠiauliai *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Lippstadt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMŽilina *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Lisbon *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (421 places).

Fri = Friday, October 18, 2013 (468 places).
Sat = Saturday, October 19, 2013 (1 place).

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools