Live Community Content from Summit 2013 on PASStv - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

6:30 PMUTC
Friday, October 18, 2013
END 6:45 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Sat at 1:13:33 AM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

2:30 PMEDT
Friday, October 18, 2013
END 2:45 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Fri at 8:13:33 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLincoln *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Aachen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLinz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Aalborg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLipetskFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Aalen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLippstadt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Aarau *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLisbon *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Aarhus *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLiverpool *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
AkureyriFri 6:30 PMFri 6:45 PMLivno *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Ålesund *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLjubljana *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Alicante *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLódz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Almería *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLondon *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Altdorf *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLondonderry *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Amsterdam *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLongyearbyen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Andorra La Vella *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLoures *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Antwerp *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLübeck *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Appenzell *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLucerne *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
ArkhangelskFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMLüdenscheid *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Arlon *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLudwigsburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Arnsberg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLudwigshafen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Aschaffenburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLugano *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Assisi *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLuhansk *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
AstrakhanFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMLünen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Athens *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMLuxembourg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Augsburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMLyon *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
BabruyskFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMMadrid *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Baden-Baden *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMagdeburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Banja Luka *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMagnitogorskSat 12:30 AMSat 12:45 AM
BaranovichiFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMMainz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Barcelona *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMalatya *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
BarysawFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMMalmö *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Basel *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMManchester *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Bastia *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMannheim *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
BatumiFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMMarburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bayreuth *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMaribor *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Belfast *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMMarl *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Belgrade *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMarseille *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bellinzona *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMelilla *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Belushya GubaFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMMilan *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bergen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMinden *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bergheim *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMinskFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMiskolc *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Berlin *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMModena *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bern *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMoers *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Biel *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMogilevFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Bielefeld *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMonaco *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bijeljina *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMönchengladbach *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Birmingham *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMMontreux *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bitola *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMonza *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bocholt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMoscowFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Bochum *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMostar *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bologna *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMülheim *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bolzano *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bonn *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMunich *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bordeaux *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMünster *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bottrop *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMMurmanskFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Bratislava *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNantes *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Braunschweig *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNaples *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Brașov *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMNarva *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Bregenz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNæstved *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bremen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNeubrandenburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bremerhaven *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNeuchâtel *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
BrestFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMNeumünster *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Brno *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNeuss *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Brussels *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNeuwied *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
BryanskFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMNice *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Brăila *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMNicosia *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Bucharest *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMNikšić *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Budapest *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNizhny NovgorodFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Burgas *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMNiš *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bursa *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMNorderstedt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Bălți *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMNordhorn *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Cadiz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNovgorodFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Cagliari *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNovi Sad *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Cahul *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMNovo Mesto *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Cannes *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNovorossiyskFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Capri *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMNuremberg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Cardiff *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMOberhausen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Cascais *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMOdense *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMOdesa *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Cazin *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMOffenbach *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Celje *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMOffenburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Celle *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMOhrid *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Ceuta *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMOldenburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMOlomouc *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Charleroi *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMOmagh *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
CheboksaryFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMOradea *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Cheltenham *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMOsijek *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Chemnitz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMOslo *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Chernobyl *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMOsnabrück *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Chisinau *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMOstrava *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Chur *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPaderborn *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMPalermo *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Cologne *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Copenhagen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPamplona *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Córdoba *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMParis *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Cork *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMParma *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Cottbus *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPassau *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Craiova *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMPatras *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Cuxhaven *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPforzheim *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Darmstadt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPiraeus *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Daugavpils *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMPisa *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Debrecen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPlauen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Delémont *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPleven *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Delmenhorst *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPljevlja *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Denizli *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMPlovdiv *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPlymouth *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Detmold *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPlzen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPodgorica *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Differdange *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPoitiers *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Dinslaken *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPolotskFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Diyarbakır *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMPonta Delgada *Fri 6:30 PMFri 6:45 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMPoprad *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Donetsk *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMPorto *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Dormagen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPotsdam *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Dorsten *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPoznan *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Dortmund *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPrague *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Douglas *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMPrešov *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Drammen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPrijedor *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Drogheda *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMPristina *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Dublin *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMPrizren *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Duisburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMPyatigorskFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Düren *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMQuimper *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Durrës *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMRamsey *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Düsseldorf *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMRatingen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Edinburgh *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMRavensburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Eferding *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMRecklinghausen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Eisenstadt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMRegensburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Elbasan *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMReutlingen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Emden *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMReykjavikFri 6:30 PMFri 6:45 PM
Erfurt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMRheine *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Erlangen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMRiga *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Erzurum *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMRijeka *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMRome *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Eskişehir *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMRosenheim *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Espoo *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMRostock *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Essen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMRotterdam *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Esslingen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMRovaniemi *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Ettelbruck *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMRyazanFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Euskirchen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSaarbrücken *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Feldbach *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Flensburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSaint Helier *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Frankfurt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSaint-PetersburgFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Frauenfeld *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSalerno *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Freiburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSalihorskFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Freising *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSalzburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Freistadt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSalzgitter *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Fribourg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSamaraFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Friedrichshafen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSamsun *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Fulda *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSan Marino *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Fürstenfeld *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSandefjord *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Fürth *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSandvika *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Galway *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Garbsen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSantander *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
GavarFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMSarajevo *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Gdańsk *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSarnen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSassari *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Geneva *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSchaffhausen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Genoa *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Gera *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSchweinfurt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Ghent *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSchwerin *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Gibraltar *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSchwyz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Giessen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMShkodër *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Gijón *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSibiu *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Gjirokastër *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSiegen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Gladbeck *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSimferopol *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Glarus *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSindelfingen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Glasgow *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMSion *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Gmünd *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSisianFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
GomelFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMSkopje *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Göppingen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSlavonski Brod *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Görlitz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSligo *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Gothenburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSochiFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Göttingen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSofia *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Granada *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSolingen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Graz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSolothurn *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Greifswald *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSpeyer *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Grevenbroich *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSplit *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Grieskirchen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSt. Gallen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
GrodnoFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMSt. Peter Port *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Groningen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSt. Pölten *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
GroznyFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMStans *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Gulbene *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMStara Zagora *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Gütersloh *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMStavanger *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
GyumriFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMStavropolFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Hagen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMStockholm *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Halle *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Hamburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMStralsund *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Hameln *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMStrasbourg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Hamm *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMStuttgart *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Hanau *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSubotica *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Hannover *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSukhumi *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Haugesund *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSumy *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Heidelberg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSyktyvkarFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Heilbronn *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMSzczecin *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Helsinki *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMSzeged *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Herford *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTallinn *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Herisau *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTârgu Mureş *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Herne *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTartu *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Herning *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTbilisiFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Herten *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMThe Hague *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Hildesheim *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMThessaloniki *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Hradec Králové *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTimișoara *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Huelva *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTirana *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Humenné *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTiraspol *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Hürth *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTórshavn *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Iasi *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMToulouse *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Ibiza *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTrabzon *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Ingolstadt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTrier *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Innsbruck *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTrieste *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Ioannina *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMTroisdorf *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Iráklion *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMTromsø *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Iserlohn *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTrondheim *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Istanbul *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMTübingen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
IzhevskFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMTulaFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Jaén *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMTurin *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Jelgava *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMTuzla *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Jena *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMUlm *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Joensuu *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMUnna *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kaiserslautern *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMUppsala *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
KaliningradFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMUroševac *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
KapanFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMUster *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kaposvár *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMÚstí nad Labem *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kassel *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMUtrecht *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kaunas *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMUzhgorod *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
KazanFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMVaduz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
KeflavíkFri 6:30 PMFri 6:45 PMValladolid *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kemi *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMValletta *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kempten *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMValmiera *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Kerpen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMVanadzorFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Kharkiv *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMVarna *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Kherson *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMVatican City *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMVelbert *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kiel *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMVenice *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kilkenny *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMVerona *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kiruna *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMVestmannaeyjarFri 6:30 PMFri 6:45 PM
Klagenfurt *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMVidin *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Klaipėda *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMVienna *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Klaksvík *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMViersen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Koblenz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Kohtla-Järve *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMVillach *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Köniz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMVilnius *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Konstanz *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMVitebskFri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Korçë *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMVladimirFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Košice *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMVlorë *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kragujevac *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMWarsaw *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kraków *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMWaterford *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM
Kranj *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMWeimar *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Krefeld *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMWesel *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMWiesbaden *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kumanovo *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMWinterthur *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kuressaare *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMWismar *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
KutaisiFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PMWitten *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kyiv *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMWolfsburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Kyrenia *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMWorms *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
L'viv *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMWroclaw *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMWuppertal *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Larnaca *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMWürzburg *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Larvik *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMXankendiFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMYeghegnadzorFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Lausanne *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMYerevanFri 10:30 PMFri 10:45 PM
Leeds *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMZagreb *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Leipzig *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMZaporizhia *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Letterkenny *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PMZenica *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Leverkusen *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMZug *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Liberec *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMZürich *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Liepāja *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMZwickau *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Liestal *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PMŠiauliai *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PM
Limassol *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:45 PMŽilina *Fri 8:30 PMFri 8:45 PM
Limerick *Fri 7:30 PMFri 7:45 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (486 places).

Fri = Friday, October 18, 2013 (536 places).
Sat = Saturday, October 19, 2013 (1 place).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools