Index Fragmentation: Internals, Analysis, and Solutions by Paul Randal - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

6:45 PM
Friday, October 18, 2013
END 8:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Sun at 8:40:08 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

2:45 PMEDT
Friday, October 18, 2013
END 4:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Sun at 4:40:08 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMLiverpool *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PM
Aachen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMLivno *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Aalen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMLjubljana *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Aarau *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMLódz *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Ålesund *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMLondon *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PM
Alicante *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMLondonderry *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PM
Almería *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMLongyearbyen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Altdorf *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMLübeck *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Amsterdam *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMLucerne *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMLüdenscheid *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Appenzell *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMLudwigsburg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
ArkhangelskFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 MidnLudwigshafen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Arlon *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMLugano *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Arnsberg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMLuhansk *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMLünen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
AstrakhanFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 MidnLuxembourg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Athens *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMMadrid *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Augsburg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMagdeburg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
BabruyskFri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMMagnitogorskSat 12:45 AMSat 2:00 AM
Baden-Baden *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMainz *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Banja Luka *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMalatya *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
BaranovichiFri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMManchester *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PM
Barcelona *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMannheim *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
BarysawFri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMMarburg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Basel *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMarl *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bastia *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMarseille *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
BatumiFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 MidnMelilla *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bayreuth *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMilan *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Belfast *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PMMinden *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Belgrade *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMinskFri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bellinzona *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMiskolc *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Belushya GubaFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 MidnModena *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bergheim *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMoers *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMogilevFri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Berlin *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMonaco *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bern *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMönchengladbach *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Biel *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMontreux *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bielefeld *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMonza *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bijeljina *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMoscowFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Birmingham *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PMMostar *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bitola *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMülheim *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bocholt *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bochum *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMunich *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bologna *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMünster *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bolzano *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMMurmanskFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Bonn *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMNaples *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bordeaux *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMNarva *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bottrop *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMNæstved *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bratislava *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Braunschweig *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMNeuchâtel *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bregenz *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMNeumünster *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bremen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMNeuss *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
BrestFri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMNeuwied *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Brno *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMNice *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMNicosia *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Brussels *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMNikšić *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
BryanskFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 MidnNizhny NovgorodFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Brăila *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMNiš *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bucharest *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMNorderstedt *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Budapest *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMNordhorn *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Burgas *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMNovgorodFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Bursa *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMNovi Sad *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bălți *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMNovo Mesto *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cadiz *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMNovorossiyskFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Cagliari *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMNuremberg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cardiff *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PMOberhausen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMOdesa *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cazin *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMOffenbach *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Celle *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMOffenburg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Ceuta *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMOldenburg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMOlomouc *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
CheboksaryFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 MidnOmagh *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PM
Cheltenham *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PMOradea *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Chemnitz *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMOsijek *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Chernobyl *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMOslo *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Chisinau *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMOsnabrück *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Chur *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMOstrava *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMPaderborn *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cologne *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMPalermo *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Copenhagen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Córdoba *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMPamplona *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cork *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PMParis *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cottbus *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMParma *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Craiova *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMPassau *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMPforzheim *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Darmstadt *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMPisa *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Daugavpils *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMPlauen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Debrecen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMPleven *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Delémont *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMPljevlja *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMPlovdiv *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Denizli *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMPlymouth *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMPlzen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Detmold *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMPodgorica *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMPoitiers *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Differdange *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMPolotskFri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Dinslaken *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMPonta Delgada *Fri 6:45 PMFri 8:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMPoprad *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMPorto *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PM
Donetsk *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMPotsdam *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dormagen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMPoznan *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dorsten *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMPrague *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dortmund *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMPrešov *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Douglas *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PMPrijedor *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Drammen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMPristina *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Drogheda *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PMPrizren *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dublin *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PMPyatigorskFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Duisburg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMQuimper *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Düren *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMRamsey *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PM
Durrës *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMRatingen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMRavensburg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Edinburgh *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PMRecklinghausen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Eferding *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMRegensburg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMReutlingen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Elbasan *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMReykjavikFri 6:45 PMFri 8:00 PM
Emden *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMRheine *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Erfurt *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMRiga *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Erlangen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMRijeka *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Erzurum *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMRome *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Eskişehir *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMRosenheim *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Essen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMRostock *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Esslingen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMRotterdam *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Euskirchen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMRovaniemi *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Feldbach *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMRyazanFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Flensburg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSaarbrücken *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Frankfurt *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSaint Helier *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSaint-PetersburgFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Freiburg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSalihorskFri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Freising *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSalzburg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Freistadt *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSalzgitter *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Fribourg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSamaraFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Friedrichshafen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSamsun *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Fulda *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSan Marino *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Funchal *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PMSandefjord *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSandvika *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Fürth *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PM
Galway *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PMSantander *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Garbsen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSarajevo *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
GavarFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 MidnSarnen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gdańsk *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSassari *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSchaffhausen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Geneva *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Genoa *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSchweinfurt *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gera *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSchwerin *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gibraltar *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSchwyz *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Giessen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMShkodër *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gijón *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSibiu *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSiegen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gladbeck *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSimferopol *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Glarus *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSindelfingen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Glasgow *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PMSion *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gmünd *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSisianFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
GomelFri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMSkopje *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Göppingen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Görlitz *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSligo *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PM
Göttingen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSochiFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Granada *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSofia *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Graz *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSolingen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Greifswald *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSolothurn *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSpeyer *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSplit *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
GrodnoFri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMSt. Gallen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
GroznyFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 MidnSt. Peter Port *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PM
Gütersloh *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSt. Pölten *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
GyumriFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 MidnStans *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hagen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMStara Zagora *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Halle *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMStavropolFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Hamburg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMStockholm *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hameln *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hamm *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMStralsund *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hammerfest *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMStrasbourg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hanau *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMStuttgart *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hannover *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSubotica *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Haugesund *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSumy *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Heidelberg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSyktyvkarFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Heilbronn *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMSzczecin *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Helsinki *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMSzeged *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Herford *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMTallinn *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Herisau *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Herne *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMTartu *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Herning *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMTbilisiFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Herten *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMTimișoara *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hildesheim *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMTirana *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hradec Králové *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMTiraspol *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Huelva *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMTórshavn *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PM
Humenné *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMTrabzon *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hürth *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMTrier *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Iasi *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMTrieste *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Ibiza *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMTroisdorf *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Ingolstadt *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMTübingen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Innsbruck *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMTulaFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Ioannina *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMTurin *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Iserlohn *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMTuzla *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Istanbul *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMUlm *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
IzhevskFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 MidnUnna *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Jaén *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMUroševac *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Jena *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMUster *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
KaliningradFri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMUzhgorod *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
KapanFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 MidnVaduz *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kassel *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMValladolid *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kaunas *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMValletta *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
KazanFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 MidnValmiera *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
KeflavíkFri 6:45 PMFri 8:00 PMVanadzorFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Kemi *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMVarna *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kempten *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMVatican City *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kerpen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMVelbert *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kharkiv *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMVenice *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kherson *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMVerona *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMVidin *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kiel *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMVienna *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kilkenny *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PMViersen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMVillach *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Klaipėda *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMVilnius *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Koblenz *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMVitebskFri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Köniz *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMVladimirFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Konstanz *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMVlorë *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Korçë *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMWarsaw *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Košice *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMWaterford *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PM
Kragujevac *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMWeimar *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kraków *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMWesel *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Krefeld *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMWiesbaden *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMWinterthur *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kumanovo *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMWismar *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
KutaisiFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 MidnWitten *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kyiv *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMWolfsburg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMWorms *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Larvik *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMWroclaw *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PMWuppertal *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Lausanne *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMWürzburg *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Leipzig *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMXankendiFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Leverkusen *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMYeghegnadzorFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Liberec *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMYerevanFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Liepāja *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PMZagreb *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Liestal *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMZaporizhia *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Limerick *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PMZenica *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Lincoln *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PMZug *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Linz *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMZürich *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
LipetskFri 10:45 PMFri 12:00 MidnZwickau *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM
Lippstadt *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PMŠiauliai *Fri 9:45 PMFri 11:00 PM
Lisbon *Fri 7:45 PMFri 9:00 PMŽilina *Fri 8:45 PMFri 10:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (433 places).

Fri = Friday, October 18, 2013 (481 places).
Sat = Saturday, October 19, 2013 (1 place).

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools