Live Community Content from Summit 2013 on PASStv - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

8:00 PMUTC
Friday, October 18, 2013

Modify Event

Current time: Tue at 4:03:08 AM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

4:00 PMEDT
Friday, October 18, 2013

Change Your Location

Current time: Tue at 12:03:08 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

A Coruña *Fri 10:00 PMGulbene *Fri 11:00 PMParma *Fri 10:00 PM
Aachen *Fri 10:00 PMGütersloh *Fri 10:00 PMPassau *Fri 10:00 PM
Aalborg *Fri 10:00 PMGyumriMidnight Fri-SatPatras *Fri 11:00 PM
Aalen *Fri 10:00 PMHagen *Fri 10:00 PMPforzheim *Fri 10:00 PM
Aarau *Fri 10:00 PMHalle *Fri 10:00 PMPiatra Neamț *Fri 11:00 PM
Aarhus *Fri 10:00 PMHamburg *Fri 10:00 PMPiraeus *Fri 11:00 PM
AkureyriFri 8:00 PMHameln *Fri 10:00 PMPisa *Fri 10:00 PM
Albufeira *Fri 9:00 PMHamm *Fri 10:00 PMPlauen *Fri 10:00 PM
Ålesund *Fri 10:00 PMHanau *Fri 10:00 PMPleven *Fri 11:00 PM
Alicante *Fri 10:00 PMHannover *Fri 10:00 PMPljevlja *Fri 10:00 PM
Almería *Fri 10:00 PMHaugesund *Fri 10:00 PMPloiești *Fri 11:00 PM
Altdorf *Fri 10:00 PMHeidelberg *Fri 10:00 PMPlovdiv *Fri 11:00 PM
Amsterdam *Fri 10:00 PMHeilbronn *Fri 10:00 PMPlymouth *Fri 9:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Fri 10:00 PMHelsinki *Fri 11:00 PMPlzen *Fri 10:00 PM
Antwerp *Fri 10:00 PMHerford *Fri 10:00 PMPodgorica *Fri 10:00 PM
Appenzell *Fri 10:00 PMHerisau *Fri 10:00 PMPoitiers *Fri 10:00 PM
Argostoli *Fri 11:00 PMHerne *Fri 10:00 PMPolotskFri 11:00 PM
ArkhangelskMidnight Fri-SatHerning *Fri 10:00 PMPonta Delgada *Fri 8:00 PM
Arlon *Fri 10:00 PMHerten *Fri 10:00 PMPoprad *Fri 10:00 PM
Arnsberg *Fri 10:00 PMHildesheim *Fri 10:00 PMPorto *Fri 9:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Fri 10:00 PMHradec Králové *Fri 10:00 PMPotsdam *Fri 10:00 PM
Assisi *Fri 10:00 PMHuelva *Fri 10:00 PMPoznan *Fri 10:00 PM
AstrakhanMidnight Fri-SatHumenné *Fri 10:00 PMPrague *Fri 10:00 PM
Athens *Fri 11:00 PMHürth *Fri 10:00 PMPrešov *Fri 10:00 PM
Augsburg *Fri 10:00 PMIasi *Fri 11:00 PMPrijedor *Fri 10:00 PM
Ávila *Fri 10:00 PMIbiza *Fri 10:00 PMPristina *Fri 10:00 PM
BabruyskFri 11:00 PMIngolstadt *Fri 10:00 PMPrizren *Fri 10:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Fri 10:00 PMInnsbruck *Fri 10:00 PMPyatigorskMidnight Fri-Sat
Banja Luka *Fri 10:00 PMIoannina *Fri 11:00 PMQuimper *Fri 10:00 PM
BaranovichiFri 11:00 PMIráklion *Fri 11:00 PMRamsey *Fri 9:00 PM
Barcelona *Fri 10:00 PMIserlohn *Fri 10:00 PMRatingen *Fri 10:00 PM
BarysawFri 11:00 PMIstanbul *Fri 11:00 PMRavensburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Basel *Fri 10:00 PMIzhevskMidnight Fri-SatRecklinghausen *Fri 10:00 PM
Bastia *Fri 10:00 PMJaén *Fri 10:00 PMRegensburg *Fri 10:00 PM
BatumiMidnight Fri-SatJelgava *Fri 11:00 PMRethymno *Fri 11:00 PM
Bayreuth *Fri 10:00 PMJena *Fri 10:00 PMReutlingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Belfast *Fri 9:00 PMJoensuu *Fri 11:00 PMReykjavikFri 8:00 PM
Belgrade *Fri 10:00 PMKaiserslautern *Fri 10:00 PMRheine *Fri 10:00 PM
Bellinzona *Fri 10:00 PMKaliningradFri 11:00 PMRiga *Fri 11:00 PM
Belushya GubaMidnight Fri-SatKapanMidnight Fri-SatRijeka *Fri 10:00 PM
Benidorm *Fri 10:00 PMKaposvár *Fri 10:00 PMRimini *Fri 10:00 PM
Bergen *Fri 10:00 PMKassel *Fri 10:00 PMRome *Fri 10:00 PM
Bergheim *Fri 10:00 PMKaunas *Fri 11:00 PMRosenheim *Fri 10:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 10:00 PMKazanMidnight Fri-SatRostock *Fri 10:00 PM
Berlin *Fri 10:00 PMKecskemét *Fri 10:00 PMRotterdam *Fri 10:00 PM
Bern *Fri 10:00 PMKeflavíkFri 8:00 PMRovaniemi *Fri 11:00 PM
Biel *Fri 10:00 PMKemi *Fri 11:00 PMRyazanMidnight Fri-Sat
Bielefeld *Fri 10:00 PMKempten *Fri 10:00 PMSaarbrücken *Fri 10:00 PM
Bijeljina *Fri 10:00 PMKerpen *Fri 10:00 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Fri 9:00 PM
Birmingham *Fri 9:00 PMKharkiv *Fri 11:00 PMSaint Helier *Fri 9:00 PM
Bitola *Fri 10:00 PMKherson *Fri 11:00 PMSaint-PetersburgMidnight Fri-Sat
Bocholt *Fri 10:00 PMKhmelnytskyi *Fri 11:00 PMSalerno *Fri 10:00 PM
Bochum *Fri 10:00 PMKiel *Fri 10:00 PMSalihorskFri 11:00 PM
Bologna *Fri 10:00 PMKilkenny *Fri 9:00 PMSalzburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Bolzano *Fri 10:00 PMKiruna *Fri 10:00 PMSalzgitter *Fri 10:00 PM
Bonn *Fri 10:00 PMKlagenfurt *Fri 10:00 PMSamaraMidnight Fri-Sat
Bordeaux *Fri 10:00 PMKlaipėda *Fri 11:00 PMSamsun *Fri 11:00 PM
Bottrop *Fri 10:00 PMKlaksvík *Fri 9:00 PMSan Marino *Fri 10:00 PM
Bratislava *Fri 10:00 PMKoblenz *Fri 10:00 PMSan Sebastián de La Gomera *Fri 9:00 PM
Braunschweig *Fri 10:00 PMKohtla-Järve *Fri 11:00 PMSandefjord *Fri 10:00 PM
Brașov *Fri 11:00 PMKöniz *Fri 10:00 PMSandvika *Fri 10:00 PM
Bregenz *Fri 10:00 PMKonstanz *Fri 10:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 9:00 PM
Bremen *Fri 10:00 PMKorçë *Fri 10:00 PMSantander *Fri 10:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Fri 10:00 PMKošice *Fri 10:00 PMSarajevo *Fri 10:00 PM
BrestFri 11:00 PMKragujevac *Fri 10:00 PMSarnen *Fri 10:00 PM
Brno *Fri 10:00 PMKraków *Fri 10:00 PMSassari *Fri 10:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 10:00 PMKranj *Fri 10:00 PMSchaffhausen *Fri 10:00 PM
Brussels *Fri 10:00 PMKrefeld *Fri 10:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 10:00 PM
BryanskMidnight Fri-SatKryvyi Rih *Fri 11:00 PMSchweinfurt *Fri 10:00 PM
Brăila *Fri 11:00 PMKumanovo *Fri 10:00 PMSchwerin *Fri 10:00 PM
Bucharest *Fri 11:00 PMKuressaare *Fri 11:00 PMSchwyz *Fri 10:00 PM
Budapest *Fri 10:00 PMKutaisiMidnight Fri-SatSérres *Fri 11:00 PM
Burgas *Fri 11:00 PMKyiv *Fri 11:00 PMShkodër *Fri 10:00 PM
Bursa *Fri 11:00 PMKyrenia *Fri 11:00 PMSibiu *Fri 11:00 PM
Bălți *Fri 11:00 PML'viv *Fri 11:00 PMSiegen *Fri 10:00 PM
Cadiz *Fri 10:00 PMLangenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 10:00 PMSimferopol *Fri 11:00 PM
Cagliari *Fri 10:00 PMLarnaca *Fri 11:00 PMSindelfingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Cahul *Fri 11:00 PMLarvik *Fri 10:00 PMSion *Fri 10:00 PM
Cannes *Fri 10:00 PMLas Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 9:00 PMSisianMidnight Fri-Sat
Capri *Fri 10:00 PMLausanne *Fri 10:00 PMSkopje *Fri 10:00 PM
Cardiff *Fri 9:00 PMLeeds *Fri 9:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Fri 10:00 PM
Cascais *Fri 9:00 PMLeipzig *Fri 10:00 PMSligo *Fri 9:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 10:00 PMLetterkenny *Fri 9:00 PMSochiMidnight Fri-Sat
Cazin *Fri 10:00 PMLeverkusen *Fri 10:00 PMSofia *Fri 11:00 PM
Celje *Fri 10:00 PMLiberec *Fri 10:00 PMSolingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Celle *Fri 10:00 PMLiepāja *Fri 11:00 PMSolothurn *Fri 10:00 PM
Ceuta *Fri 10:00 PMLiestal *Fri 10:00 PMSorrento *Fri 10:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 10:00 PMLimassol *Fri 11:00 PMSpeyer *Fri 10:00 PM
Charleroi *Fri 10:00 PMLimerick *Fri 9:00 PMSplit *Fri 10:00 PM
CheboksaryMidnight Fri-SatLincoln *Fri 9:00 PMSt. Gallen *Fri 10:00 PM
Cheltenham *Fri 9:00 PMLinz *Fri 10:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Fri 9:00 PM
Chemnitz *Fri 10:00 PMLipetskMidnight Fri-SatSt. Pölten *Fri 10:00 PM
Chernobyl *Fri 11:00 PMLippstadt *Fri 10:00 PMStans *Fri 10:00 PM
Chișinău *Fri 11:00 PMLisbon *Fri 9:00 PMStara Zagora *Fri 11:00 PM
Chur *Fri 10:00 PMLiverpool *Fri 9:00 PMStavanger *Fri 10:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Fri 11:00 PMLivno *Fri 10:00 PMStavropolMidnight Fri-Sat
Cologne *Fri 10:00 PMLjubljana *Fri 10:00 PMStockholm *Fri 10:00 PM
Copenhagen *Fri 10:00 PMLódz *Fri 10:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 10:00 PM
Córdoba *Fri 10:00 PMLondon *Fri 9:00 PMStralsund *Fri 10:00 PM
Cork *Fri 9:00 PMLondonderry *Fri 9:00 PMStrasbourg *Fri 10:00 PM
Cottbus *Fri 10:00 PMLongyearbyen *Fri 10:00 PMStuttgart *Fri 10:00 PM
Craiova *Fri 11:00 PMLos Llanos de Aridane *Fri 9:00 PMSubotica *Fri 10:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Fri 10:00 PMLoures *Fri 9:00 PMSukhumi *Fri 11:00 PM
Darmstadt *Fri 10:00 PMLübeck *Fri 10:00 PMSumy *Fri 11:00 PM
Daugavpils *Fri 11:00 PMLucerne *Fri 10:00 PMSyktyvkarMidnight Fri-Sat
Debrecen *Fri 10:00 PMLüdenscheid *Fri 10:00 PMSzczecin *Fri 10:00 PM
Delémont *Fri 10:00 PMLudwigsburg *Fri 10:00 PMSzeged *Fri 10:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Fri 10:00 PMLudwigshafen *Fri 10:00 PMTallinn *Fri 11:00 PM
Denizli *Fri 11:00 PMLugano *Fri 10:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Fri 11:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 10:00 PMLuhansk *Fri 11:00 PMTartu *Fri 11:00 PM
Detmold *Fri 10:00 PMLünen *Fri 10:00 PMTbilisiMidnight Fri-Sat
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 10:00 PMLuxembourg *Fri 10:00 PMThe Hague *Fri 10:00 PM
Differdange *Fri 10:00 PMLyon *Fri 10:00 PMThessaloniki *Fri 11:00 PM
Dinslaken *Fri 10:00 PMMadrid *Fri 10:00 PMTimișoara *Fri 11:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Fri 11:00 PMMagdeburg *Fri 10:00 PMTirana *Fri 10:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 11:00 PMMagnitogorskSat 2:00 AMTiraspol *Fri 11:00 PM
Donetsk *Fri 11:00 PMMainz *Fri 10:00 PMTórshavn *Fri 9:00 PM
Dormagen *Fri 10:00 PMMalatya *Fri 11:00 PMToulouse *Fri 10:00 PM
Dorsten *Fri 10:00 PMMalmö *Fri 10:00 PMTrabzon *Fri 11:00 PM
Dortmund *Fri 10:00 PMManchester *Fri 9:00 PMTrier *Fri 10:00 PM
Douglas *Fri 9:00 PMMannheim *Fri 10:00 PMTrieste *Fri 10:00 PM
Drammen *Fri 10:00 PMMarburg *Fri 10:00 PMTroisdorf *Fri 10:00 PM
Drogheda *Fri 9:00 PMMaribor *Fri 10:00 PMTromsø *Fri 10:00 PM
Dublin *Fri 9:00 PMMarl *Fri 10:00 PMTrondheim *Fri 10:00 PM
Duisburg *Fri 10:00 PMMarseille *Fri 10:00 PMTskhinvaliMidnight Fri-Sat
Düren *Fri 10:00 PMMelilla *Fri 10:00 PMTübingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Durrës *Fri 10:00 PMMilan *Fri 10:00 PMTulaMidnight Fri-Sat
Düsseldorf *Fri 10:00 PMMinden *Fri 10:00 PMTurin *Fri 10:00 PM
Edinburgh *Fri 9:00 PMMinskFri 11:00 PMTuzla *Fri 10:00 PM
Eferding *Fri 10:00 PMMiskolc *Fri 10:00 PMUlm *Fri 10:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Fri 10:00 PMModena *Fri 10:00 PMUnna *Fri 10:00 PM
Elbasan *Fri 10:00 PMMoers *Fri 10:00 PMUppsala *Fri 10:00 PM
Emden *Fri 10:00 PMMogilevFri 11:00 PMUroševac *Fri 10:00 PM
Erfurt *Fri 10:00 PMMonaco *Fri 10:00 PMUster *Fri 10:00 PM
Erlangen *Fri 10:00 PMMönchengladbach *Fri 10:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Fri 10:00 PM
Erzurum *Fri 11:00 PMMontreux *Fri 10:00 PMUtrecht *Fri 10:00 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Fri 10:00 PMMonza *Fri 10:00 PMUzhgorod *Fri 11:00 PM
Eskişehir *Fri 11:00 PMMoscowMidnight Fri-SatVaduz *Fri 10:00 PM
Espoo *Fri 11:00 PMMostar *Fri 10:00 PMValladolid *Fri 10:00 PM
Essen *Fri 10:00 PMMülheim *Fri 10:00 PMValletta *Fri 10:00 PM
Esslingen *Fri 10:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 10:00 PMValmiera *Fri 11:00 PM
Ettelbruck *Fri 10:00 PMMunich *Fri 10:00 PMValverde *Fri 9:00 PM
Euskirchen *Fri 10:00 PMMünster *Fri 10:00 PMVanadzorMidnight Fri-Sat
Feldbach *Fri 10:00 PMMurmanskMidnight Fri-SatVarna *Fri 11:00 PM
Flensburg *Fri 10:00 PMNantes *Fri 10:00 PMVatican City *Fri 10:00 PM
Frankfurt *Fri 10:00 PMNaples *Fri 10:00 PMVelbert *Fri 10:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Fri 10:00 PMNarva *Fri 11:00 PMVenice *Fri 10:00 PM
Freiburg *Fri 10:00 PMNæstved *Fri 10:00 PMVerona *Fri 10:00 PM
Freising *Fri 10:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Fri 10:00 PMVestmannaeyjarFri 8:00 PM
Freistadt *Fri 10:00 PMNeuchâtel *Fri 10:00 PMVidin *Fri 11:00 PM
Fribourg *Fri 10:00 PMNeumünster *Fri 10:00 PMVienna *Fri 10:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Fri 10:00 PMNeuss *Fri 10:00 PMViersen *Fri 10:00 PM
Fulda *Fri 10:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 10:00 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Fri 9:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Fri 10:00 PMNeuwied *Fri 10:00 PMVillach *Fri 10:00 PM
Fürth *Fri 10:00 PMNice *Fri 10:00 PMVilnius *Fri 11:00 PM
Galway *Fri 9:00 PMNicosia *Fri 11:00 PMVitebskFri 11:00 PM
Garbsen *Fri 10:00 PMNikšić *Fri 10:00 PMVladimirMidnight Fri-Sat
GavarMidnight Fri-SatNizhny NovgorodMidnight Fri-SatVlorë *Fri 10:00 PM
Gdańsk *Fri 10:00 PMNiš *Fri 10:00 PMWarsaw *Fri 10:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 10:00 PMNorderstedt *Fri 10:00 PMWaterford *Fri 9:00 PM
Geneva *Fri 10:00 PMNordhorn *Fri 10:00 PMWeimar *Fri 10:00 PM
Genoa *Fri 10:00 PMNovgorodMidnight Fri-SatWesel *Fri 10:00 PM
Gera *Fri 10:00 PMNovi Sad *Fri 10:00 PMWiesbaden *Fri 10:00 PM
Ghent *Fri 10:00 PMNovo Mesto *Fri 10:00 PMWinterthur *Fri 10:00 PM
Gibraltar *Fri 10:00 PMNovorossiyskMidnight Fri-SatWismar *Fri 10:00 PM
Giessen *Fri 10:00 PMNuremberg *Fri 10:00 PMWitten *Fri 10:00 PM
Gijón *Fri 10:00 PMOberhausen *Fri 10:00 PMWoerden *Fri 10:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Fri 10:00 PMOdense *Fri 10:00 PMWolfsburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Gladbeck *Fri 10:00 PMOdesa *Fri 11:00 PMWorms *Fri 10:00 PM
Glarus *Fri 10:00 PMOffenbach *Fri 10:00 PMWroclaw *Fri 10:00 PM
Glasgow *Fri 9:00 PMOffenburg *Fri 10:00 PMWuppertal *Fri 10:00 PM
Gmünd *Fri 10:00 PMOhrid *Fri 10:00 PMWürzburg *Fri 10:00 PM
GomelFri 11:00 PMOldenburg *Fri 10:00 PMXankendiMidnight Fri-Sat
Göppingen *Fri 10:00 PMOlomouc *Fri 10:00 PMYeghegnadzorMidnight Fri-Sat
Görlitz *Fri 10:00 PMOmagh *Fri 9:00 PMYerevanMidnight Fri-Sat
Gothenburg *Fri 10:00 PMOradea *Fri 11:00 PMYoshkar-OlaMidnight Fri-Sat
Göttingen *Fri 10:00 PMOsijek *Fri 10:00 PMZagreb *Fri 10:00 PM
Granada *Fri 10:00 PMOslo *Fri 10:00 PMZaporizhia *Fri 11:00 PM
Graz *Fri 10:00 PMOsnabrück *Fri 10:00 PMZenica *Fri 10:00 PM
Greifswald *Fri 10:00 PMOstrava *Fri 10:00 PMZug *Fri 10:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Fri 10:00 PMPaderborn *Fri 10:00 PMZürich *Fri 10:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Fri 10:00 PMPalermo *Fri 10:00 PMZwickau *Fri 10:00 PM
GrodnoFri 11:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 10:00 PMŠiauliai *Fri 11:00 PM
Groningen *Fri 10:00 PMPamplona *Fri 10:00 PMŽilina *Fri 10:00 PM
GroznyMidnight Fri-SatParis *Fri 10:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (501 places).

Fri = Friday, October 18, 2013 (517 places).
Sat = Saturday, October 19, 2013 (37 places).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools