Live Community Content from Summit 2013 on PASStv - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

8:00 PM
Friday, October 18, 2013
END 8:15 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Sat at 9:39:41 AM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

4:00 PMEDT
Friday, October 18, 2013
END 4:15 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Sat at 4:39:41 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMLivno *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Aachen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMLjubljana *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Aalen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMLódz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Aarau *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMLondon *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PM
Ålesund *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMLondonderry *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PM
Alicante *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMLongyearbyen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Almería *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMLübeck *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Altdorf *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMLucerne *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Amsterdam *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMLüdenscheid *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Andorra La Vella *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMLudwigsburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Angra do Heroísmo *Fri 8:00 PMFri 8:15 PMLudwigshafen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Appenzell *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMLugano *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
ArkhangelskFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AMLuhansk *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Arlon *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMLünen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Arnsberg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMLuxembourg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Aschaffenburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMMadrid *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
AstrakhanFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AMMagdeburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Athens *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMMagnitogorskSat 2:00 AMSat 2:15 AM
Augsburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMMainz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
BabruyskFri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMMalatya *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Baden-Baden *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMMannheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Banja Luka *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMMarburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
BaranovichiFri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMMarl *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Barcelona *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMMarseille *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
BarysawFri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMMelilla *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Basel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMMilan *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bastia *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMMinden *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
BatumiFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AMMinskFri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Bayreuth *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMMiskolc *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Belfast *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PMModena *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Belgrade *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMMoers *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bellinzona *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMMogilevFri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Belushya GubaFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AMMonaco *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bergheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMMönchengladbach *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMMontreux *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Berlin *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMMonza *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bern *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMMoscowFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
Biel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMMostar *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bielefeld *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMMülheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bijeljina *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Birmingham *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PMMunich *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bitola *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMMünster *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bocholt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMMurmanskFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
Bochum *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMNaples *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bologna *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMNarva *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Bolzano *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMNeubrandenburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bonn *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMNeuchâtel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bordeaux *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMNeumünster *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bottrop *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMNeuss *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bratislava *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Braunschweig *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMNeuwied *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bregenz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMNice *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bremen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMNicosia *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Bremerhaven *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMNikšić *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
BrestFri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMNizhny NovgorodFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
Brno *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMNiš *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMNorderstedt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Brussels *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMNordhorn *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
BryanskFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AMNovgorodFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
Brăila *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMNovi Sad *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bucharest *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMNovo Mesto *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Budapest *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMNovorossiyskFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
Burgas *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMNuremberg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bursa *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMOberhausen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Bălți *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMOdesa *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Cadiz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMOffenbach *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Cagliari *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMOffenburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Cardiff *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PMOldenburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMOlomouc *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Cazin *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMOmagh *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PM
Celle *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMOradea *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Ceuta *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMOsijek *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMOslo *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
CheboksaryFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AMOsnabrück *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Cheltenham *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PMOstrava *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Chemnitz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMPaderborn *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Chernobyl *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMPalermo *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Chisinau *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Chur *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMPamplona *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMParis *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Cologne *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMParma *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Copenhagen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMPassau *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Córdoba *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMPforzheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Cork *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PMPlauen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Cottbus *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMPleven *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Craiova *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMPljevlja *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Cuxhaven *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMPlovdiv *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Darmstadt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMPlymouth *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PM
Daugavpils *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMPlzen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Debrecen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMPodgorica *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Delémont *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMPoitiers *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Delmenhorst *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMPolotskFri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Denizli *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMPonta Delgada *Fri 8:00 PMFri 8:15 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMPoprad *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Detmold *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMPorto *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMPotsdam *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Differdange *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMPoznan *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Dinslaken *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMPrague *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Diyarbakır *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMPrešov *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMPrijedor *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Donetsk *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMPristina *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Dormagen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMPrizren *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Dorsten *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMPyatigorskFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
Dortmund *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMQuimper *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Douglas *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PMRamsey *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PM
Drammen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMRatingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Dublin *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PMRavensburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Duisburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMRecklinghausen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Düren *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMRegensburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Durrës *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMReutlingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Düsseldorf *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMReykjavikFri 8:00 PMFri 8:15 PM
Edinburgh *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PMRheine *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Eferding *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMRiga *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Eisenstadt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMRijeka *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Elbasan *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMRome *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Emden *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMRosenheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Erfurt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMRostock *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Erlangen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMRotterdam *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Erzurum *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMRovaniemi *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Eskişehir *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMRyazanFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
Essen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSaarbrücken *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Esslingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSaint Helier *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PM
Euskirchen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSaint-PetersburgFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
Feldbach *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSalihorskFri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Flensburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSalzburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Frankfurt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSalzgitter *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Frauenfeld *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSamaraFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
Freiburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSamsun *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Freising *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSan Marino *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Freistadt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSandefjord *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Fribourg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSandvika *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Friedrichshafen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PM
Fulda *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSantander *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Funchal *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PMSarajevo *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Fürstenfeld *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSarnen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Fürth *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSassari *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Galway *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PMSchaffhausen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Garbsen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
GavarFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AMSchweinfurt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Gdańsk *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSchwerin *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSchwyz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Geneva *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMShkodër *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Genoa *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSibiu *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Gera *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSiegen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Gibraltar *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSimferopol *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Giessen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSindelfingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Gijón *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSion *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Gjirokastër *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSisianFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
Gladbeck *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSkopje *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Glarus *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSlavonski Brod *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Glasgow *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PMSochiFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
Gmünd *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSofia *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
GomelFri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMSolingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Göppingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSolothurn *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Görlitz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSpeyer *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Göttingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSplit *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Granada *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSt. Gallen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Graz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSt. Peter Port *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PM
Greifswald *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSt. Pölten *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Grevenbroich *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMStans *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Grieskirchen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMStara Zagora *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
GrodnoFri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMStavropolFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
GroznyFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AMStockholm *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Gütersloh *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
GyumriFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AMStralsund *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Hagen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMStrasbourg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Halle *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMStuttgart *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Hamburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSubotica *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Hameln *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSumy *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Hamm *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSyktyvkarFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
Hammerfest *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSzczecin *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Hanau *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMSzeged *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Hannover *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMTallinn *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Haugesund *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMTârgu Mureş *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Heidelberg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMTartu *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Heilbronn *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMTbilisiFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
Helsinki *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMTimișoara *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Herford *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMTirana *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Herisau *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMTiraspol *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Herne *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMTórshavn *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PM
Herten *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMTrabzon *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Hildesheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMTrier *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Hradec Králové *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMTrieste *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Huelva *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMTroisdorf *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Hürth *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMTübingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Iasi *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMTulaFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
Ibiza *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMTurin *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Ingolstadt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMTuzla *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Innsbruck *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMUlm *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Ioannina *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMUnna *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Iserlohn *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMUroševac *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Istanbul *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMUster *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Jaén *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMÚstí nad Labem *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Jena *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMUzhgorod *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Kaiserslautern *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMVaduz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
KaliningradFri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMValladolid *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
KapanFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AMValletta *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Kassel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMValmiera *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Kaunas *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMVanadzorFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
KazanFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AMVarna *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
KeflavíkFri 8:00 PMFri 8:15 PMVatican City *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Kemi *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMVelbert *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Kempten *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMVenice *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Kerpen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMVerona *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Kharkiv *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMVidin *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Kherson *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMVienna *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMViersen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Kiel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMVillach *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Klagenfurt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMVilnius *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Klaipėda *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMVitebskFri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Koblenz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMVladimirFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
Köniz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMVlorë *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Konstanz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMWarsaw *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Korçë *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMWaterford *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PM
Košice *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMWeimar *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Kragujevac *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMWesel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Kraków *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMWiesbaden *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Krefeld *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMWinterthur *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMWismar *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Kumanovo *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMWitten *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
KutaisiFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AMWolfsburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Kyiv *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMWorms *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMWroclaw *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Larvik *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMWuppertal *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PMWürzburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Lausanne *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMXankendiFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
Leipzig *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMYeghegnadzorFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
Leverkusen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMYerevanFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AM
Liberec *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMZagreb *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Liepāja *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PMZaporizhia *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Liestal *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMZenica *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Limerick *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PMZug *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Linz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMZürich *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
LipetskFri 12:00 MidnSat 12:15 AMZwickau *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Lippstadt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PMŠiauliai *Fri 11:00 PMFri 11:15 PM
Lisbon *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PMŽilina *Fri 10:00 PMFri 10:15 PM
Liverpool *Fri 9:00 PMFri 9:15 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (425 places).

Fri = Friday, October 18, 2013 (439 places).
Sat = Saturday, October 19, 2013 (34 places).

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools