Parallel Query Execution by Paul White

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

8:15 PM
Friday, October 18, 2013
END 9:30 PM
Current time: Fri at 4:21:19 PM
Modify Event

Converted Time New York, New York, U.S.A.

4:15 PMEDT
Friday, October 18, 2013
END 5:30 PM
Current time: Fri at 12:21:19 PM
Change Location

Event has passedThe Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Time Announcer: Times in Europe

Settings
LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLippstadt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Aachen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLisbon *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Aalen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLiverpool *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Aarau *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLjubljana *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Ålesund *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLódz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Alicante *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLondon *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Almería *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLondonderry *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Altdorf *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLongyearbyen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Amsterdam *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLübeck *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Andorra La Vella *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLucerne *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Appenzell *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLüdenscheid *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
ArkhangelskSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMLudwigsburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Arlon *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLudwigshafen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Arnsberg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLugano *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Aschaffenburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLuhansk *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
AstrakhanSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMLünen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Athens *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMLuxembourg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Augsburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMadrid *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
BabruyskFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMMagdeburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Baden-Baden *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMagnitogorskSat 2:15 AMSat 3:30 AM
Banja Luka *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMainz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
BaranovichiFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMMalatya *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Barcelona *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMannheim *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
BarysawFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMMarburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Basel *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMarl *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bastia *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMarseille *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
BatumiSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMMelilla *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bayreuth *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMilan *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Belfast *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMMinden *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Belgrade *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMinskFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bellinzona *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMiskolc *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Belushya GubaSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMModena *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bergheim *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMoers *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMogilevFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Berlin *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMonaco *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bern *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMönchengladbach *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Biel *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMontreux *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bielefeld *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMonza *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Birmingham *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMMoscowSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Bitola *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMostar *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bocholt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMülheim *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bochum *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bologna *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMunich *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bolzano *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMünster *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bonn *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMurmanskSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Bordeaux *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNaples *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bottrop *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNarva *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bratislava *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNeubrandenburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Braunschweig *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNeuchâtel *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bregenz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNeumünster *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bremen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNeuss *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bremerhaven *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
BrestFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMNeuwied *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Brno *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNice *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNicosia *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Brussels *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNikšić *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
BryanskSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMNizhny NovgorodSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Brăila *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMNiš *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bucharest *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMNorderstedt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Budapest *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNordhorn *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Burgas *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMNovgorodSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Bursa *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMNovi Sad *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bălți *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMNovo Mesto *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Cadiz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNovorossiyskSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Cagliari *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNuremberg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Cardiff *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMOberhausen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMOdesa *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Celle *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMOffenbach *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Ceuta *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMOffenburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMOldenburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
CheboksarySat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMOmagh *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Cheltenham *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMOradea *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Chemnitz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMOsijek *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Chernobyl *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMOslo *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Chisinau *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMOsnabrück *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Chur *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMOstrava *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMPaderborn *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Cologne *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPalermo *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Copenhagen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Córdoba *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPamplona *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Cork *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMParis *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Cottbus *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMParma *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Craiova *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMPassau *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Cuxhaven *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPforzheim *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Darmstadt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPlauen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Daugavpils *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMPljevlja *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Debrecen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPlovdiv *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Delémont *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPlymouth *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Delmenhorst *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPlzen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Denizli *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMPodgorica *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPoitiers *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Detmold *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPolotskFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPonta Delgada (Azores) *Fri 8:15 PMFri 9:30 PM
Differdange *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPoprad *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Dinslaken *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPorto *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Diyarbakır *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMPotsdam *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMPoznan *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Donetsk *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMPrague *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Dormagen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPrešov *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Dorsten *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPristina *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Dortmund *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPrizren *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Douglas *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMPyatigorskSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Drammen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRamsey *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Dublin *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMRatingen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Duisburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRavensburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Düren *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRecklinghausen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Durrës *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRegensburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Düsseldorf *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMReutlingen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Edinburgh *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMReykjavikFri 8:15 PMFri 9:30 PM
Eferding *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRheine *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Eisenstadt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRiga *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Elbasan *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRijeka *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Emden *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRome *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Erfurt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRosenheim *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Erlangen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRostock *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Erzurum *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMRotterdam *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Eskişehir *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMRovaniemi *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Essen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRyazanSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Esslingen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSaarbrücken *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Euskirchen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSaint Helier *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Feldbach *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSaint-PetersburgSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Flensburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSalihorskFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Frankfurt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSalzburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Frauenfeld *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSalzgitter *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Freiburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSamaraSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Freising *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSamsun *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Freistadt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSan Marino *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Fribourg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSandefjord *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Friedrichshafen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSandvika *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Fulda *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Funchal *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMSantander *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Fürstenfeld *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSarajevo *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Fürth *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSarnen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Galway *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMSassari *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Garbsen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSchaffhausen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
GavarSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Gdansk *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSchweinfurt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSchwerin *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Geneva *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSchwyz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Genoa *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMShkodër *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Gera *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSibiu *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gibraltar *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSiegen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Giessen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSimferopol *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gijón *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSindelfingen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Gjirokastër *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSion *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Gladbeck *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSisianSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Glarus *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSkopje *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Glasgow *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMSochiSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Gmünd *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSofia *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
GomelFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMSolingen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Göppingen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSolothurn *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Görlitz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSpeyer *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Göttingen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSplit *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Granada *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSt. Gallen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Graz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSt. Peter Port *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Greifswald *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSt. Pölten *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Grevenbroich *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMStans *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Grieskirchen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMStara Zagora *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
GrodnoFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMStavropolSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
GroznySat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMStockholm *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Gütersloh *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
GyumriSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMStralsund *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Hagen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMStrasbourg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Halle *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMStuttgart *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Hamburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSubotica *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Hameln *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSumy *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hamm *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSyktyvkarSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Hammerfest *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSzczecin *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Hanau *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSzeged *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Hannover *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTallinn *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Haugesund *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTârgu Mureş *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Heidelberg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTartu *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Heilbronn *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTbilisiSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Helsinki *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMTimișoara *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Herford *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTirana *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Herisau *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTiraspol *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Herne *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTórshavn *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Herten *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTrabzon *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hildesheim *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTrier *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Huelva *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTrieste *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Hürth *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTroisdorf *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Iasi *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMTübingen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Ibiza *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTulaSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Ingolstadt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTurin *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Innsbruck *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTuzla *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Ioannina *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMUlm *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Iserlohn *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMUnna *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Istanbul *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMUroševac *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Jaén *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMUster *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Jena *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMUzhgorod *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kaiserslautern *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMVaduz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
KaliningradFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMValladolid *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
KapanSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMValletta *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kassel *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMValmiera *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kaunas *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMVanadzorSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
KazanSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMVarna *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
KeflavíkFri 8:15 PMFri 9:30 PMVatican City *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kemi *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMVelbert *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kempten *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMVenice *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kerpen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMVerona *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kharkiv *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMVienna *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kherson *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMViersen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMVillach *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kiel *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMVilnius *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Klagenfurt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMVitebskFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Klaipėda *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMVladimirSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Koblenz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMVlorë *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Köniz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMWarsaw *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Konstanz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMWaterford *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Korçë *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMWeimar *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Košice *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMWesel *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kragujevac *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMWiesbaden *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kraków *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMWinterthur *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Krefeld *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMWismar *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMWitten *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kumanovo *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMWolfsburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
KutaisiSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMWorms *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kyiv *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMWroclaw *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMWuppertal *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Larvik *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMWürzburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMXankendiSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Lausanne *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMYeghegnadzorSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Leipzig *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMYerevanSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Leverkusen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMZagreb *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Liberec *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMZaporizhia *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Liepāja *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMZug *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Liestal *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMZürich *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Limerick *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMZwickau *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Linz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMŠiauliai *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
LipetskSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMŽilina *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
* = adjusted for daylight saving time (DST) or summer time (412 places).
Fri = Friday, October 18, 2013 (426 places).
Sat = Saturday, October 19, 2013 (34 places).
Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools