Parallel Query Execution by Paul White - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

8:15 PMUTC
Friday, October 18, 2013
END 9:30 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Fri at 10:14:46 AM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

4:15 PMEDT
Friday, October 18, 2013
END 5:30 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Fri at 6:14:46 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLippstadt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Aachen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLisbon *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Aalborg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLiverpool *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Aalen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLivno *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Aarau *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLjubljana *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Aarhus *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLódz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
AkureyriFri 8:15 PMFri 9:30 PMLondon *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Albufeira *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMLondonderry *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Ålesund *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLongyearbyen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Alicante *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLos Llanos de Aridane *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Almería *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLoures *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Altdorf *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLübeck *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Amsterdam *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLucerne *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Andorra La Vella *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLüdenscheid *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Antwerp *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLudwigsburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Appenzell *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLudwigshafen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Argostoli *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMLugano *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
ArkhangelskSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMLuhansk *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Arlon *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLünen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Arnsberg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLuxembourg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Aschaffenburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMLyon *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Assisi *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMadrid *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
AstrakhanSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMMagdeburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Athens *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMMagnitogorskSat 2:15 AMSat 3:30 AM
Augsburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMainz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Ávila *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMalatya *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
BabruyskFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMMalmö *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Baden-Baden *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMManchester *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Banja Luka *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMannheim *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
BaranovichiFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMMarburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Barcelona *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMaribor *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
BarysawFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMMarl *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Basel *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMarseille *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bastia *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMelilla *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
BatumiSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMMilan *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bayreuth *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMinden *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Belfast *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMMinskFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Belgrade *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMiskolc *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bellinzona *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMModena *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Belushya GubaSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMMoers *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Benidorm *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMogilevFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bergen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMonaco *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bergheim *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMönchengladbach *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMontreux *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Berlin *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMonza *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bern *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMoscowSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Biel *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMostar *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bielefeld *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMülheim *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bijeljina *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Birmingham *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMMunich *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bitola *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMünster *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bocholt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMMurmanskSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Bochum *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNantes *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bologna *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNaples *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bolzano *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNarva *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bonn *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNæstved *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bordeaux *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNeubrandenburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bottrop *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNeuchâtel *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bratislava *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNeumünster *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Braunschweig *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNeuss *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Brașov *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bregenz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNeuwied *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bremen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNice *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bremerhaven *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNicosia *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
BrestFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMNikšić *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Brno *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNizhny NovgorodSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNiš *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Brussels *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNorderstedt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
BryanskSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMNordhorn *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Brăila *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMNovgorodSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Bucharest *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMNovi Sad *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Budapest *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMNovo Mesto *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Burgas *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMNovorossiyskSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Bursa *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMNuremberg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bălți *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMOberhausen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Cadiz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMOdense *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Cagliari *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMOdesa *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cahul *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMOffenbach *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Cannes *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMOffenburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Capri *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMOhrid *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Cardiff *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMOldenburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Cascais *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMOlomouc *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMOmagh *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Cazin *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMOradea *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Celje *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMOsijek *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Celle *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMOslo *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Ceuta *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMOsnabrück *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMOstrava *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Charleroi *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPaderborn *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
CheboksarySat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMPalermo *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Cheltenham *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Chemnitz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPamplona *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Chernobyl *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMParis *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Chișinău *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMParma *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Chur *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPassau *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMPatras *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cologne *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPforzheim *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Copenhagen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPiatra Neamț *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Córdoba *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPiraeus *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cork *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMPisa *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Cottbus *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPlauen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Craiova *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMPleven *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cuxhaven *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPljevlja *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Darmstadt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPloiești *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Daugavpils *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMPlovdiv *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Debrecen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPlymouth *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Delémont *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPlzen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Delmenhorst *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPodgorica *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Denizli *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMPoitiers *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPolotskFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Detmold *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPonta Delgada *Fri 8:15 PMFri 9:30 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPoprad *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Differdange *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPorto *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Dinslaken *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPotsdam *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Diyarbakır *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMPoznan *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMPrague *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Donetsk *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMPrešov *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Dormagen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPrijedor *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Dorsten *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPristina *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Dortmund *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMPrizren *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Douglas *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMPyatigorskSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Drammen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMQuimper *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Drogheda *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMRamsey *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Dublin *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMRatingen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Duisburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRavensburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Düren *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRecklinghausen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Durrës *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRegensburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Düsseldorf *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRethymno *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Edinburgh *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMReutlingen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Eferding *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMReykjavikFri 8:15 PMFri 9:30 PM
Eisenstadt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRheine *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Elbasan *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRiga *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Emden *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRijeka *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Erfurt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRimini *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Erlangen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRome *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Erzurum *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMRosenheim *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRostock *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Eskişehir *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMRotterdam *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Espoo *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMRovaniemi *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Essen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMRyazanSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Esslingen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSaarbrücken *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Ettelbruck *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Euskirchen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSaint Helier *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Feldbach *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSaint-PetersburgSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Flensburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSalerno *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Frankfurt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSalihorskFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Frauenfeld *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSalzburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Freiburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSalzgitter *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Freising *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSamaraSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Freistadt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSamsun *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Fribourg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSan Marino *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Friedrichshafen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSan Sebastián de La Gomera *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Fulda *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSandefjord *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Fürstenfeld *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSandvika *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Fürth *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Galway *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMSantander *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Garbsen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSarajevo *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
GavarSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMSarnen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Gdańsk *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSassari *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSchaffhausen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Geneva *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Genoa *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSchweinfurt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Gera *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSchwerin *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Ghent *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSchwyz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Gibraltar *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSérres *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Giessen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMShkodër *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Gijón *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSibiu *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gjirokastër *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSiegen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Gladbeck *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSimferopol *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Glarus *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSindelfingen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Glasgow *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMSion *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Gmünd *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSisianSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
GomelFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMSkopje *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Göppingen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSlavonski Brod *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Görlitz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSligo *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Gothenburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSochiSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Göttingen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSofia *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Granada *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSolingen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Graz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSolothurn *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Greifswald *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSorrento *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Grevenbroich *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSpeyer *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Grieskirchen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSplit *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
GrodnoFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMSt. Gallen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Groningen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSt. Peter Port *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
GroznySat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMSt. Pölten *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Gulbene *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMStans *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Gütersloh *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMStara Zagora *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
GyumriSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMStavanger *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Hagen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMStavropolSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Halle *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMStockholm *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Hamburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Hameln *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMStralsund *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Hamm *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMStrasbourg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Hanau *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMStuttgart *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Hannover *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSubotica *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Haugesund *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSukhumi *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Heidelberg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSumy *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Heilbronn *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSyktyvkarSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Helsinki *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMSzczecin *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Herford *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMSzeged *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Herisau *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTallinn *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Herne *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTârgu Mureş *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Herning *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTartu *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Herten *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTbilisiSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Hildesheim *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMThe Hague *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Hradec Králové *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMThessaloniki *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Huelva *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTimișoara *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Humenné *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTirana *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Hürth *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTiraspol *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Iasi *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMTórshavn *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Ibiza *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMToulouse *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Ingolstadt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTrabzon *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Innsbruck *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTrier *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Ioannina *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMTrieste *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Iráklion *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMTroisdorf *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Iserlohn *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTromsø *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Istanbul *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMTrondheim *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
IzhevskSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMTskhinvaliSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Jaén *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTübingen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Jelgava *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMTulaSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Jena *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMTurin *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Joensuu *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMTuzla *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kaiserslautern *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMUlm *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
KaliningradFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMUnna *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
KapanSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMUppsala *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kaposvár *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMUroševac *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kassel *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMUster *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kaunas *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMÚstí nad Labem *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
KazanSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMUtrecht *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kecskemét *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMUzhgorod *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
KeflavíkFri 8:15 PMFri 9:30 PMVaduz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kemi *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMValladolid *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kempten *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMValletta *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kerpen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMValmiera *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kharkiv *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMValverde *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Kherson *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMVanadzorSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Khmelnytskyi *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMVarna *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kiel *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMVatican City *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kilkenny *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMVelbert *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kiruna *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMVenice *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Klagenfurt *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMVerona *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Klaipėda *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMVestmannaeyjarFri 8:15 PMFri 9:30 PM
Klaksvík *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMVidin *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Koblenz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMVienna *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kohtla-Järve *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMViersen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Köniz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Konstanz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMVillach *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Korçë *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMVilnius *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Košice *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMVitebskFri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kragujevac *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMVladimirSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Kraków *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMVlorë *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kranj *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMWarsaw *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Krefeld *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMWaterford *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMWeimar *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kumanovo *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMWesel *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kuressaare *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMWiesbaden *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
KutaisiSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMWinterthur *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kyiv *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMWismar *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kyrenia *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMWitten *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
L'viv *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMWoerden *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMWolfsburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Larnaca *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMWorms *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Larvik *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMWroclaw *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMWuppertal *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Lausanne *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMWürzburg *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Leeds *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMXankendiSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Leipzig *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMYeghegnadzorSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Letterkenny *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMYerevanSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Leverkusen *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMYoshkar-OlaSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AM
Liberec *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMZagreb *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Liepāja *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMZaporizhia *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
Liestal *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMZenica *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Limassol *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AMZug *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Limerick *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMZürich *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Lincoln *Fri 9:15 PMFri 10:30 PMZwickau *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM
Linz *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PMŠiauliai *Fri 11:15 PMSat 12:30 AM
LipetskSat 12:15 AMSat 1:30 AMŽilina *Fri 10:15 PMFri 11:30 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (501 places).

Fri = Friday, October 18, 2013 (517 places).
Sat = Saturday, October 19, 2013 (37 places).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools