Live Community Content from Summit 2013 on PASStv - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in UTC, Time Zone

9:30 PMUTC
Friday, October 18, 2013
END 9:35 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Thu at 6:48:22 AM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

5:30 PMEDT
Friday, October 18, 2013
END 5:35 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Thu at 1:48:22 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMLincoln *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM
Aachen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMLinz *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Aalborg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMLipetskSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Aalen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMLippstadt *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Aarau *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMLisbon *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM
Aarhus *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMLiverpool *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM
AkureyriFri 9:30 PMFri 9:35 PMLivno *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Ålesund *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMLjubljana *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Alicante *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMLódz *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Almería *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMLondon *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM
Altdorf *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMLondonderry *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM
Amsterdam *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMLongyearbyen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Andorra La Vella *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMLoures *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM
Antwerp *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMLübeck *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Appenzell *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMLucerne *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
ArkhangelskSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AMLüdenscheid *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Arlon *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMLudwigsburg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Arnsberg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMLudwigshafen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Aschaffenburg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMLugano *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Assisi *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMLuhansk *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
AstrakhanSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AMLünen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Athens *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMLuxembourg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Augsburg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMLyon *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
BabruyskSat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMMadrid *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Baden-Baden *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMagdeburg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Banja Luka *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMagnitogorskSat 3:30 AMSat 3:35 AM
BaranovichiSat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMMainz *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Barcelona *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMalatya *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
BarysawSat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMMalmö *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Basel *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMManchester *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM
Bastia *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMannheim *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
BatumiSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AMMarburg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Bayreuth *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMaribor *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Belfast *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PMMarl *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Belgrade *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMarseille *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Bellinzona *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMelilla *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Belushya GubaSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AMMilan *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Bergen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMinden *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Bergheim *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMinskSat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMiskolc *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Berlin *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMModena *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Bern *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMoers *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Biel *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMogilevSat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Bielefeld *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMonaco *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Bijeljina *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMönchengladbach *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Birmingham *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PMMontreux *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Bitola *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMonza *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Bocholt *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMoscowSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Bochum *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMostar *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Bologna *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMülheim *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Bolzano *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Bonn *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMunich *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Bordeaux *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMünster *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Bottrop *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMMurmanskSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Bratislava *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMNantes *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Braunschweig *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMNaples *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Brașov *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMNarva *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Bregenz *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMNæstved *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Bremen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMNeubrandenburg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Bremerhaven *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMNeuchâtel *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
BrestSat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMNeumünster *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Brno *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMNeuss *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Brussels *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMNeuwied *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
BryanskSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AMNice *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Brăila *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMNicosia *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Bucharest *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMNikšić *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Budapest *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMNizhny NovgorodSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Burgas *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMNiš *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Bursa *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMNorderstedt *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Bălți *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMNordhorn *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Cadiz *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMNovgorodSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Cagliari *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMNovi Sad *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Cahul *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMNovo Mesto *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Cannes *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMNovorossiyskSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Capri *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMNuremberg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Cardiff *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PMOberhausen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Cascais *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PMOdense *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMOdesa *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Cazin *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMOffenbach *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Celje *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMOffenburg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Celle *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMOhrid *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Ceuta *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMOldenburg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMOlomouc *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Charleroi *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMOmagh *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM
CheboksarySat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AMOradea *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Cheltenham *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PMOsijek *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Chemnitz *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMOslo *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Chernobyl *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMOsnabrück *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Chisinau *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMOstrava *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Chur *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMPaderborn *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMPalermo *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Cologne *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Copenhagen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMPamplona *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Córdoba *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMParis *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Cork *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PMParma *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Cottbus *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMPassau *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Craiova *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMPatras *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Cuxhaven *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMPforzheim *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Darmstadt *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMPiraeus *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Daugavpils *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMPisa *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Debrecen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMPlauen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Delémont *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMPleven *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Delmenhorst *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMPljevlja *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Denizli *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMPlovdiv *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMPlymouth *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM
Detmold *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMPlzen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMPodgorica *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Differdange *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMPoitiers *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Dinslaken *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMPolotskSat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Diyarbakır *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMPonta Delgada *Fri 9:30 PMFri 9:35 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMPoprad *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Donetsk *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMPorto *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM
Dormagen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMPotsdam *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Dorsten *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMPoznan *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Dortmund *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMPrague *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Douglas *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PMPrešov *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Drammen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMPrijedor *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Drogheda *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PMPristina *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Dublin *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PMPrizren *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Duisburg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMPyatigorskSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Düren *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMQuimper *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Durrës *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMRamsey *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM
Düsseldorf *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMRatingen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Edinburgh *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PMRavensburg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Eferding *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMRecklinghausen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Eisenstadt *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMRegensburg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Elbasan *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMReutlingen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Emden *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMReykjavikFri 9:30 PMFri 9:35 PM
Erfurt *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMRheine *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Erlangen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMRiga *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Erzurum *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMRijeka *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMRome *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Eskişehir *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMRosenheim *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Espoo *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMRostock *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Essen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMRotterdam *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Esslingen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMRovaniemi *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Ettelbruck *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMRyazanSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Euskirchen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSaarbrücken *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Feldbach *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM
Flensburg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSaint Helier *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM
Frankfurt *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSaint-PetersburgSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Frauenfeld *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSalerno *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Freiburg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSalihorskSat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Freising *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSalzburg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Freistadt *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSalzgitter *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Fribourg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSamaraSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Friedrichshafen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSamsun *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Fulda *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSan Marino *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Fürstenfeld *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSandefjord *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Fürth *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSandvika *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Galway *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM
Garbsen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSantander *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
GavarSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AMSarajevo *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Gdańsk *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSarnen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSassari *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Geneva *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSchaffhausen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Genoa *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Gera *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSchweinfurt *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Ghent *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSchwerin *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Gibraltar *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSchwyz *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Giessen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMShkodër *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Gijón *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSibiu *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Gjirokastër *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSiegen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Gladbeck *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSimferopol *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Glarus *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSindelfingen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Glasgow *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PMSion *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Gmünd *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSisianSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
GomelSat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMSkopje *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Göppingen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSlavonski Brod *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Görlitz *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSligo *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM
Gothenburg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSochiSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Göttingen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSofia *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Granada *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSolingen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Graz *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSolothurn *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Greifswald *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSpeyer *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Grevenbroich *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSplit *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Grieskirchen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSt. Gallen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
GrodnoSat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMSt. Peter Port *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM
Groningen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSt. Pölten *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
GroznySat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AMStans *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Gulbene *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMStara Zagora *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Gütersloh *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMStavanger *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
GyumriSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AMStavropolSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Hagen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMStockholm *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Halle *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Hamburg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMStralsund *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Hameln *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMStrasbourg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Hamm *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMStuttgart *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Hanau *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSubotica *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Hannover *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSukhumi *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Haugesund *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSumy *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Heidelberg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSyktyvkarSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Heilbronn *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMSzczecin *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Helsinki *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMSzeged *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Herford *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMTallinn *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Herisau *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMTârgu Mureş *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Herne *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMTartu *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Herning *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMTbilisiSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Herten *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMThe Hague *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Hildesheim *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMThessaloniki *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Hradec Králové *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMTimișoara *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Huelva *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMTirana *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Humenné *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMTiraspol *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Hürth *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMTórshavn *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM
Iasi *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMToulouse *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Ibiza *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMTrabzon *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Ingolstadt *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMTrier *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Innsbruck *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMTrieste *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Ioannina *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMTroisdorf *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Iráklion *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMTromsø *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Iserlohn *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMTrondheim *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Istanbul *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMTübingen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
IzhevskSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AMTulaSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Jaén *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMTurin *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Jelgava *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMTuzla *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Jena *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMUlm *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Joensuu *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMUnna *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Kaiserslautern *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMUppsala *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
KaliningradSat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMUroševac *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
KapanSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AMUster *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Kaposvár *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMÚstí nad Labem *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Kassel *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMUtrecht *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Kaunas *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMUzhgorod *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
KazanSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AMVaduz *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
KeflavíkFri 9:30 PMFri 9:35 PMValladolid *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Kemi *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMValletta *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Kempten *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMValmiera *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Kerpen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMVanadzorSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Kharkiv *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMVarna *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Kherson *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMVatican City *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMVelbert *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Kiel *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMVenice *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Kilkenny *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PMVerona *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Kiruna *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMVestmannaeyjarFri 9:30 PMFri 9:35 PM
Klagenfurt *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMVidin *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Klaipėda *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMVienna *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Klaksvík *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PMViersen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Koblenz *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM
Kohtla-Järve *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMVillach *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Köniz *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMVilnius *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Konstanz *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMVitebskSat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Korçë *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMVladimirSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Košice *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMVlorë *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Kragujevac *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMWarsaw *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Kraków *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMWaterford *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM
Kranj *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMWeimar *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Krefeld *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMWesel *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMWiesbaden *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Kumanovo *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMWinterthur *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Kuressaare *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMWismar *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
KutaisiSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AMWitten *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Kyiv *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMWolfsburg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Kyrenia *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMWorms *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
L'viv *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMWroclaw *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMWuppertal *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Larnaca *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMWürzburg *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Larvik *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMXankendiSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PMYeghegnadzorSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Lausanne *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMYerevanSat 1:30 AMSat 1:35 AM
Leeds *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PMZagreb *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Leipzig *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMZaporizhia *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Letterkenny *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PMZenica *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Leverkusen *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMZug *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Liberec *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMZürich *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Liepāja *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMZwickau *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Liestal *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PMŠiauliai *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AM
Limassol *Sat 12:30 AMSat 12:35 AMŽilina *Fri 11:30 PMFri 11:35 PM
Limerick *Fri 10:30 PMFri 10:35 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (486 places).

Fri = Friday, October 18, 2013 (414 places).
Sat = Saturday, October 19, 2013 (123 places).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools