Online Chat with Marquette University - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Milwaukee, WI, U.S.A.

3:00 PMCDT
Wednesday, April 10, 2013
END 5:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Thu at 9:25:04 AM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

4:00 PMEDT
Wednesday, April 10, 2013
END 6:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Thu at 10:25:04 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLincoln *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Aachen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLinz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Aalborg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLipetskWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Aalen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLippstadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Aarau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLisbon *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Aarhus *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLiverpool *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
AkureyriWed 8:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLivno *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Ålesund *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLjubljana *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Alicante *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLódz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Almería *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLondon *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Altdorf *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLondonderry *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Amsterdam *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLongyearbyen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Andorra La Vella *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLoures *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Antwerp *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLübeck *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Appenzell *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLucerne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
ArkhangelskWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMLüdenscheid *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Arlon *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLudwigsburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Arnsberg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLudwigshafen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Aschaffenburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLugano *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Assisi *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLuhansk *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
AstrakhanWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMLünen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Athens *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMLuxembourg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Augsburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLyon *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BabruyskWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMMadrid *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Baden-Baden *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMagdeburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Banja Luka *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMagnitogorskThu 2:00 AMThu 4:00 AM
BaranovichiWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMMainz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Barcelona *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMalatya *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
BarysawWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMMalmö *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Basel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnManchester *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bastia *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMannheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BatumiWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMMarburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bayreuth *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMaribor *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Belfast *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMarl *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Belgrade *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMarseille *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bellinzona *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMelilla *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Belushya GubaWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMMilan *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bergen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMinden *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bergheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMinskWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMiskolc *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Berlin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnModena *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bern *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMoers *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Biel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMogilevWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Bielefeld *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMonaco *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bijeljina *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMönchengladbach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Birmingham *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMontreux *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bitola *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMonza *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bocholt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMoscowWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Bochum *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMostar *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bologna *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMülheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bolzano *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bonn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMunich *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bordeaux *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMünster *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bottrop *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMurmanskWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Bratislava *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNantes *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Braunschweig *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNaples *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Brașov *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMNarva *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Bregenz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNæstved *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bremen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNeubrandenburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bremerhaven *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNeuchâtel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BrestWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMNeumünster *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Brno *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNeuss *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Brussels *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNeuwied *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BryanskWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMNice *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Brăila *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMNicosia *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Bucharest *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMNikšić *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Budapest *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNizhny NovgorodWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Burgas *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMNiš *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bursa *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMNorderstedt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bălți *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMNordhorn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cadiz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNovgorodWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Cagliari *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNovi Sad *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cahul *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMNovo Mesto *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cannes *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNovorossiyskWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Capri *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNuremberg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cardiff *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOberhausen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cascais *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOdense *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOdesa *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Cazin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOffenbach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Celje *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOffenburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Celle *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOhrid *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Ceuta *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOldenburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOlomouc *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Charleroi *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOmagh *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
CheboksaryWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMOradea *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Cheltenham *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOsijek *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Chemnitz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOslo *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Chernobyl *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMOsnabrück *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Chisinau *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMOstrava *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Chur *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPaderborn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPalermo *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cologne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Copenhagen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPamplona *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Córdoba *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnParis *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cork *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMParma *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cottbus *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPassau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Craiova *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPatras *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Cuxhaven *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPforzheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Darmstadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPiraeus *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Daugavpils *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPisa *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Debrecen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPlauen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Delémont *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPleven *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Delmenhorst *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPljevlja *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Denizli *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPlovdiv *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPlymouth *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Detmold *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPlzen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPodgorica *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Differdange *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPoitiers *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Dinslaken *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPolotskWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Diyarbakır *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPonta Delgada *Wed 8:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPoprad *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Donetsk *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPorto *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Dormagen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPotsdam *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Dorsten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPoznan *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Dortmund *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPrague *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Douglas *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPrešov *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Drammen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPrijedor *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Drogheda *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPristina *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Dublin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPrizren *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Duisburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPyatigorskWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Düren *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnQuimper *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Durrës *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRamsey *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRatingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Edinburgh *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRavensburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Eferding *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRecklinghausen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Eisenstadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRegensburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Elbasan *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnReutlingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Emden *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnReykjavikWed 8:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Erfurt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRheine *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Erlangen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRiga *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Erzurum *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMRijeka *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Esch-sur-Alzette *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRome *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Eskişehir *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMRosenheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Espoo *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMRostock *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Essen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRotterdam *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Esslingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRovaniemi *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Ettelbruck *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRyazanWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Euskirchen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSaarbrücken *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Feldbach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSaint Anne, Alderney *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Flensburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSaint Helier *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Frankfurt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSaint-PetersburgWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Frauenfeld *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSalerno *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Freiburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSalihorskWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Freising *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSalzburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Freistadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSalzgitter *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Fribourg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSamaraWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSamsun *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Fulda *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSan Marino *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Fürstenfeld *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSandefjord *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Fürth *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSandvika *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Galway *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Garbsen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSantander *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
GavarWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMSarajevo *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gdańsk *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSarnen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSassari *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Geneva *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSchaffhausen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Genoa *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gera *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSchweinfurt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Ghent *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSchwerin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gibraltar *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSchwyz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Giessen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnShkodër *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gijón *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSibiu *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Gjirokastër *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSiegen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gladbeck *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSimferopol *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Glarus *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSindelfingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Glasgow *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSion *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gmünd *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSisianWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
GomelWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMSkopje *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Göppingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSlavonski Brod *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Görlitz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSligo *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Gothenburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSochiWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Göttingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSofia *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Granada *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSolingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Graz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSolothurn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Greifswald *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSpeyer *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Grevenbroich *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSplit *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Grieskirchen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSt. Gallen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
GrodnoWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMSt. Peter Port *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Groningen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSt. Pölten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
GroznyWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMStans *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gulbene *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMStara Zagora *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Gütersloh *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStavanger *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
GyumriWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMStavropolWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Hagen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStockholm *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Halle *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hamburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStralsund *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hameln *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStrasbourg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hamm *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStuttgart *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hanau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSubotica *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hannover *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSukhumi *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Haugesund *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSumy *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Heidelberg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSyktyvkarWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Heilbronn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSzczecin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Helsinki *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMSzeged *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Herford *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTallinn *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Herisau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTârgu Mureş *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Herne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTartu *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Herning *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTbilisiWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Herten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnThe Hague *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hildesheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnThessaloniki *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Hradec Králové *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTimișoara *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Huelva *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTirana *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Humenné *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTiraspol *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Hürth *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTórshavn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Iasi *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMToulouse *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Ibiza *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTrabzon *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Ingolstadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTrier *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Innsbruck *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTrieste *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Ioannina *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMTroisdorf *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Iráklion *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMTromsø *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Iserlohn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTrondheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Istanbul *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMTübingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
IzhevskWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMTulaWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Jaén *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTurin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Jelgava *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMTuzla *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Jena *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnUlm *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Joensuu *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMUnna *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kaiserslautern *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnUppsala *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
KaliningradWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMUroševac *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
KapanWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMUster *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kaposvár *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnÚstí nad Labem *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kassel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnUtrecht *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kaunas *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMUzhgorod *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
KazanWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMVaduz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
KeflavíkWed 8:00 PMWed 10:00 PMValladolid *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kemi *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMValletta *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kempten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnValmiera *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Kerpen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVanadzorWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Kharkiv *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMVarna *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Kherson *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMVatican City *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Khmelnytskyi *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMVelbert *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kiel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVenice *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kilkenny *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVerona *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kiruna *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVestmannaeyjarWed 8:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVidin *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Klaipėda *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMVienna *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Klaksvík *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMViersen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Koblenz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVila Nova de Gaia *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kohtla-Järve *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMVillach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Köniz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVilnius *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Konstanz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVitebskWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Korçë *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVladimirWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Košice *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVlorë *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kragujevac *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWarsaw *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kraków *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWaterford *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kranj *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWeimar *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Krefeld *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWesel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kryvyi Rih *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMWiesbaden *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kumanovo *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWinterthur *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kuressaare *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMWismar *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
KutaisiWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMWitten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kyiv *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMWolfsburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kyrenia *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMWorms *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
L'viv *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMWroclaw *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWuppertal *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Larnaca *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMWürzburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Larvik *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnXankendiWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMYeghegnadzorWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Lausanne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnYerevanWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Leeds *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMZagreb *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Leipzig *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnZaporizhia *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Letterkenny *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMZenica *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Leverkusen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnZug *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Liberec *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnZürich *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Liepāja *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMZwickau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Liestal *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnŠiauliai *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Limassol *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMŽilina *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Limerick *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (486 places).

Wed = Wednesday, April 10, 2013 (502 places).
Thu = Thursday, April 11, 2013 (35 places).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools