Online Chat with Marquette University - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Milwaukee, WI, U.S.A.

3:00 PMCDT
Wednesday, April 9, 2014
END 5:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Sun at 6:15:35 AM

Converted Time Seattle, WA, U.S.A.

1:00 PMPDT
Wednesday, April 9, 2014
END 3:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Sun at 4:15:35 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLivno *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Aachen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLjubljana *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Aalen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLódz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Aarau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLondon *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Ålesund *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLondonderry *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Alicante *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLongyearbyen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Almería *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLübeck *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Altdorf *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLucerne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Amsterdam *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLüdenscheid *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Andorra La Vella *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLudwigsburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Angra do Heroísmo *Wed 8:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLudwigshafen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Appenzell *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLugano *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
ArkhangelskWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMLuhansk *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Arlon *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLünen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Arnsberg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLuxembourg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Aschaffenburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMadrid *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
AstrakhanWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMMagdeburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Athens *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMMagnitogorskThu 2:00 AMThu 4:00 AM
Augsburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMainz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BabruyskWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMMalatya *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Baden-Baden *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMannheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Banja Luka *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMarburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BaranovichiWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMMarl *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Barcelona *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMarseille *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BarysawWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMMelilla *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Basel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMilan *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bastia *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMinden *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BatumiWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMMinskWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Bayreuth *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMiskolc *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Belfast *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMModena *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Belgrade *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMoers *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bellinzona *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMogilevWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Belushya GubaWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMMonaco *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bergheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMönchengladbach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMontreux *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Berlin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMonza *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bern *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMoscowWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Biel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMostar *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bielefeld *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMülheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bijeljina *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Birmingham *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMunich *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bitola *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMünster *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bocholt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMurmanskWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Bochum *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNaples *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bologna *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNarva *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Bolzano *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNeubrandenburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bonn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNeuchâtel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bordeaux *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNeumünster *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bottrop *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNeuss *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bratislava *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Braunschweig *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNeuwied *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bregenz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNice *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bremen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNicosia *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Bremerhaven *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNikšić *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BrestWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMNizhny NovgorodWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Brno *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNiš *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNorderstedt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Brussels *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNordhorn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BryanskWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMNovgorodWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Brăila *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMNovi Sad *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bucharest *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMNovo Mesto *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Budapest *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNovorossiyskWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Burgas *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMNuremberg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bursa *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMOberhausen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bălți *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMOdesa *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Cadiz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOffenbach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cagliari *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOffenburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cardiff *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOldenburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOlomouc *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cazin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOmagh *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Celle *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOradea *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Ceuta *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOsijek *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOslo *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
CheboksaryWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMOsnabrück *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cheltenham *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOstrava *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Chemnitz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPaderborn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Chernobyl *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPalermo *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Chisinau *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Chur *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPamplona *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMParis *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cologne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnParma *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Copenhagen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPassau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Córdoba *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPforzheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cork *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPlauen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cottbus *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPleven *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Craiova *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPljevlja *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cuxhaven *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPlovdiv *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Darmstadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPlymouth *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Daugavpils *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPlzen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Debrecen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPodgorica *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Delémont *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPoitiers *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Delmenhorst *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPolotskWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Denizli *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPonta Delgada *Wed 8:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPoprad *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Detmold *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPorto *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPotsdam *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Differdange *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPoznan *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Dinslaken *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPrague *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Diyarbakır *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPrešov *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPrijedor *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Donetsk *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPristina *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Dormagen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPrizren *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Dorsten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPyatigorskWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Dortmund *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnQuimper *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Douglas *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRamsey *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Drammen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRatingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Dublin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRavensburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Duisburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRecklinghausen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Düren *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRegensburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Durrës *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnReutlingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Düsseldorf *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnReykjavikWed 8:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Edinburgh *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRheine *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Eferding *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRiga *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Eisenstadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRijeka *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Elbasan *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRome *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Emden *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRosenheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Erfurt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRostock *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Erlangen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRotterdam *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Erzurum *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMRovaniemi *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Eskişehir *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMRyazanWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Essen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSaarbrücken *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Esslingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSaint Helier *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Euskirchen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSaint-PetersburgWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Feldbach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSalihorskWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Flensburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSalzburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Frankfurt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSalzgitter *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Frauenfeld *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSamaraWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Freiburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSamsun *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Freising *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSan Marino *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Freistadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSandefjord *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Fribourg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSandvika *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Friedrichshafen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Fulda *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSantander *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Funchal *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSarajevo *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Fürstenfeld *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSarnen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Fürth *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSassari *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Galway *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSchaffhausen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Garbsen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
GavarWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMSchweinfurt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gdańsk *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSchwerin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSchwyz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Geneva *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnShkodër *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Genoa *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSibiu *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Gera *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSiegen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gibraltar *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSimferopolWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Giessen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSindelfingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gijón *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSion *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gjirokastër *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSisianWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Gladbeck *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSkopje *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Glarus *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSlavonski Brod *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Glasgow *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSochiWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Gmünd *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSofia *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
GomelWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMSolingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Göppingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSolothurn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Görlitz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSpeyer *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Göttingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSplit *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Granada *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSt. Gallen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Graz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSt. Peter Port *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Greifswald *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSt. Pölten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Grevenbroich *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStans *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Grieskirchen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStara Zagora *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
GrodnoWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMStavropolWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
GroznyWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMStockholm *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gütersloh *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
GyumriWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMStralsund *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hagen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStrasbourg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Halle *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStuttgart *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hamburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSubotica *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hameln *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSumy *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Hamm *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSyktyvkarWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Hammerfest *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSzczecin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hanau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSzeged *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hannover *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTallinn *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Haugesund *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTârgu Mureş *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Heidelberg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTartu *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Heilbronn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTbilisiWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Helsinki *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMTimișoara *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Herford *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTirana *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Herisau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTiraspol *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Herne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTórshavn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Herten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTrabzon *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Hildesheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTrier *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hradec Králové *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTrieste *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Huelva *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTroisdorf *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hürth *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTübingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Iasi *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMTulaWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Ibiza *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTurin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Ingolstadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTuzla *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Innsbruck *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnUlm *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Ioannina *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMUnna *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Iserlohn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnUroševac *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Istanbul *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMUster *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Jaén *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnÚstí nad Labem *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Jena *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnUzhgorod *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Kaiserslautern *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVaduz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
KaliningradWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMValladolid *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
KapanWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMValletta *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kassel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnValmiera *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Kaunas *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMVanadzorWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
KazanWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMVarna *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
KeflavíkWed 8:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVatican City *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kemi *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMVelbert *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kempten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVenice *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kerpen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVerona *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kharkiv *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMVidin *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Kherson *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMVienna *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Khmelnytskyi *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMViersen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kiel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVillach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Klagenfurt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVilnius *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Klaipėda *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMVitebskWed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Koblenz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVladimirWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Köniz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVlorë *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Konstanz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWarsaw *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Korçë *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWaterford *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Košice *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWeimar *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kragujevac *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWesel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kraków *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWiesbaden *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Krefeld *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWinterthur *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kryvyi Rih *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMWismar *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kumanovo *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWitten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
KutaisiWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMWolfsburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kyiv *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMWorms *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWroclaw *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Larvik *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWuppertal *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWürzburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Lausanne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnXankendiWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Leipzig *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnYeghegnadzorWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Leverkusen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnYerevanWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AM
Liberec *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnZagreb *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Liepāja *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AMZaporizhia *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Liestal *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnZenica *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Limerick *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMZug *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Linz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnZürich *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
LipetskWed 12:00 MidnThu 2:00 AMZwickau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Lippstadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnŠiauliai *Wed 11:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Lisbon *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PMŽilina *Wed 10:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Liverpool *Wed 9:00 PMWed 11:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (424 places).

Wed = Wednesday, April 9, 2014 (438 places).
Thu = Thursday, April 10, 2014 (35 places).

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools