Event Time Announcer - Event has passed

Event in New York on Saturday, April 13, 2013 at 1:00:00 PM

Event Time in New York, NY, USA

1:00 PMEDT
Saturday, April 13, 2013
END 4:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Tue at 3:01:17 PM

Same Time in Washington DC, DC, USA

1:00 PMEDT
Saturday, April 13, 2013
END 4:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Tue at 3:01:17 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMLippstadt *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Aachen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMLisbon *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Aalborg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMLiverpool *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Aalen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMLivno *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Aarau *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMLjubljana *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Aarhus *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMLódz *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
AkureyriSat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMLondon *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Albufeira *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLondonderry *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Ålesund *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMLongyearbyen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Alicante *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMLos Llanos de Aridane *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Almería *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMLoures *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Altdorf *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMLübeck *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Amsterdam *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMLucerne *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMLüdenscheid *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Antwerp *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMLudwigsburg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Appenzell *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMLudwigshafen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Argostoli *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMLugano *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
ArkhangelskSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnLuhansk *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Arlon *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMLünen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Arnsberg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMLuxembourg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMLyon *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Assisi *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMadrid *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
AstrakhanSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnMagdeburg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Athens *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMMagnitogorskSat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Augsburg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMainz *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Ávila *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMalatya *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
BabruyskSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMMalmö *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMManchester *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Banja Luka *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMannheim *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
BaranovichiSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMMarburg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Barcelona *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMaribor *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
BarysawSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMMarl *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Basel *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMarseille *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bastia *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMelilla *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
BatumiSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnMilan *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bayreuth *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMinden *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Belfast *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMinskSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Belgrade *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMiskolc *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bellinzona *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMModena *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Belushya GubaSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnMoers *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Benidorm *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMogilevSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Bergen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMonaco *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bergheim *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMönchengladbach *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMontreux *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Berlin *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMonza *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bern *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMoscowSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Biel *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMostar *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bielefeld *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMülheim *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bijeljina *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Birmingham *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMunich *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bitola *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMünster *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bocholt *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMurmanskSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Bochum *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNantes *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bologna *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNaples *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bolzano *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNarva *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Bonn *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNæstved *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bordeaux *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bottrop *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNeuchâtel *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bratislava *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNeumünster *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Braunschweig *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNeuss *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Brașov *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bregenz *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNeuwied *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bremen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNice *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNicosia *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
BrestSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMNikšić *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Brno *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNizhny NovgorodSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Bruck an der Leitha *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNiš *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Brussels *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNorderstedt *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
BryanskSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnNordhorn *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Brăila *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMNovgorodSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Bucharest *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMNovi Sad *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Budapest *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNovo Mesto *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Burgas *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMNovorossiyskSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Bursa *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMNuremberg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bălți *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMOberhausen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Cadiz *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMOdense *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Cagliari *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMOdesa *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Cahul *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMOffenbach *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Cannes *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMOffenburg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Capri *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMOhrid *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Cardiff *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOldenburg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Cascais *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOlomouc *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMOmagh *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cazin *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMOradea *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Celje *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMOsijek *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Celle *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMOslo *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Ceuta *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMOsnabrück *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMOstrava *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Charleroi *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPaderborn *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
CheboksarySat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnPalermo *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Cheltenham *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Chemnitz *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPamplona *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Chernobyl *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMParis *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Chișinău *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMParma *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Chur *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPassau *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMPatras *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Cologne *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPforzheim *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Copenhagen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPiatra Neamț *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Córdoba *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPiraeus *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Cork *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPisa *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Cottbus *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPlauen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Craiova *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMPleven *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPljevlja *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Darmstadt *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPloiești *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Daugavpils *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMPlovdiv *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Debrecen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPlymouth *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Delémont *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPlzen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPodgorica *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Denizli *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMPoitiers *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPolotskSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Detmold *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPonta Delgada *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPoprad *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Differdange *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPorto *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Dinslaken *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPotsdam *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMPoznan *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMPrague *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Donetsk *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMPrešov *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Dormagen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPrijedor *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Dorsten *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPristina *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Dortmund *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPrizren *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Douglas *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPyatigorskSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Drammen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMQuimper *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Drogheda *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRamsey *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Dublin *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRatingen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Duisburg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMRavensburg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Düren *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMRecklinghausen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Durrës *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMRegensburg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMRethymno *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Edinburgh *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMReutlingen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Eferding *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMReykjavikSat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMRheine *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Elbasan *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMRiga *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Emden *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMRijeka *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Erfurt *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMRimini *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Erlangen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMRome *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Erzurum *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMRosenheim *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMRostock *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Eskişehir *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMRotterdam *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Espoo *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMRovaniemi *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Essen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMRyazanSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Esslingen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSaarbrücken *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Ettelbruck *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Euskirchen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSaint Helier *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Feldbach *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSaint-PetersburgSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Flensburg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSalerno *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Frankfurt *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSalihorskSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSalzburg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Freiburg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSalzgitter *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Freising *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSamaraSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Freistadt *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSamsun *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Fribourg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSan Marino *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSan Sebastián de La Gomera *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Fulda *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSandefjord *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSandvika *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Fürth *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Galway *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSantander *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Garbsen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSarajevo *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
GavarSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnSarnen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Gdańsk *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSassari *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSchaffhausen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Geneva *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Genoa *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSchweinfurt *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Gera *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSchwerin *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Ghent *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSchwyz *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Gibraltar *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSérres *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Giessen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMShkodër *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Gijón *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSibiu *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSiegen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Gladbeck *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSimferopol *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Glarus *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSindelfingen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Glasgow *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSion *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Gmünd *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSisianSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
GomelSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMSkopje *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Göppingen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Görlitz *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSligo *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Gothenburg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSochiSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Göttingen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSofia *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Granada *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSolingen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Graz *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSolothurn *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Greifswald *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSorrento *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSpeyer *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSplit *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
GrodnoSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMSt. Gallen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Groningen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
GroznySat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnSt. Pölten *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Gulbene *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMStans *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Gütersloh *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMStara Zagora *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
GyumriSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnStavanger *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Hagen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMStavropolSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Halle *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMStockholm *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Hamburg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Hameln *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMStralsund *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Hamm *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMStrasbourg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Hanau *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMStuttgart *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Hannover *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSubotica *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Haugesund *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSukhumi *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Heidelberg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSumy *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Heilbronn *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSyktyvkarSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Helsinki *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMSzczecin *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Herford *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSzeged *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Herisau *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMTallinn *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Herne *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Herning *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMTartu *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Herten *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMTbilisiSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Hildesheim *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMThe Hague *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Hradec Králové *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMThessaloniki *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Huelva *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMTimișoara *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Humenné *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMTirana *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Hürth *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMTiraspol *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Iasi *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMTórshavn *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Ibiza *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMToulouse *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Ingolstadt *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMTrabzon *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Innsbruck *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMTrier *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Ioannina *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMTrieste *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Iráklion *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMTroisdorf *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Iserlohn *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMTromsø *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Istanbul *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMTrondheim *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
IzhevskSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnTskhinvaliSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Jaén *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMTübingen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Jelgava *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMTulaSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Jena *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMTurin *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Joensuu *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMTuzla *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMUlm *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
KaliningradSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMUnna *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
KapanSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnUppsala *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kaposvár *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMUroševac *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kassel *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMUster *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kaunas *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
KazanSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnUtrecht *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kecskemét *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMUzhgorod *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
KeflavíkSat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMVaduz *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kemi *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMValladolid *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kempten *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMValletta *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kerpen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMValmiera *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Kharkiv *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMValverde *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kherson *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMVanadzorSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Khmelnytskyi *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMVarna *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Kiel *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVatican City *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kilkenny *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMVelbert *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kiruna *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVenice *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVerona *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Klaipėda *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMVestmannaeyjarSat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Klaksvík *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMVidin *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Koblenz *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVienna *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kohtla-Järve *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMViersen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Köniz *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Konstanz *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVillach *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Korçë *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVilnius *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Košice *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVitebskSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Kragujevac *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVladimirSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Kraków *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVlorë *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kranj *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMWarsaw *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Krefeld *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMWaterford *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMWeimar *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kumanovo *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMWesel *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kuressaare *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMWiesbaden *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
KutaisiSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnWinterthur *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kyiv *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMWismar *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kyrenia *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMWitten *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
L'viv *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMWoerden *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMWolfsburg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Larnaca *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMWorms *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Larvik *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMWroclaw *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMWuppertal *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Lausanne *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMWürzburg *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Leeds *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMXankendiSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Leipzig *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMYeghegnadzorSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Letterkenny *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMYerevanSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Leverkusen *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMYoshkar-OlaSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Liberec *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMZagreb *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Liepāja *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMZaporizhia *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Liestal *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMZenica *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Limassol *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMZug *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Limerick *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMZürich *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Lincoln *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMZwickau *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Linz *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMŠiauliai *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
LipetskSat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnŽilina *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (501 places).

Sat = Saturday, April 13, 2013 (554 places).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools