Event Time Announcer - Event has passed

Event in Paris on Friday, April 15, 2011 at 9:30:00 AM

Event Time in Paris, France

9:30 AMCEST
Friday, April 15, 2011
END 11:30 AM

Modify Event

Current time: Tue at 5:11:31 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

3:30 AMEDT
Friday, April 15, 2011
END 5:30 AM

Change Your Location

Current time: Tue at 11:11:31 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMLivno *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Aachen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMLjubljana *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Aalen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMLódz *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Aarau *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMLondon *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AM
Ålesund *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMLondonderry *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AM
Alicante *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMLongyearbyen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Almería *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMLübeck *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Altdorf *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMLucerne *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Amsterdam *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMLüdenscheid *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Andorra La Vella *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMLudwigsburg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Appenzell *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMLudwigshafen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
ArkhangelskFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PMLugano *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Arlon *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMLuhansk *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Arnsberg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMLünen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Aschaffenburg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMLuxembourg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
AstrakhanFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PMMadrid *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Athens *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMMagdeburg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Augsburg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMMagnitogorskFri 1:30 PMFri 3:30 PM
BabruyskFri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMMainz *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Baden-Baden *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMMalatya *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Banja Luka *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMManchester *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AM
BaranovichiFri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMMannheim *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Barcelona *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMMarburg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
BarysawFri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMMarl *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Basel *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMMarseille *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Bastia *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMMelilla *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
BatumiFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PMMilan *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Bayreuth *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMMinden *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Belfast *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AMMinskFri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Belgrade *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMMiskolc *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Bellinzona *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMModena *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Belushya GubaFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PMMoers *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Bergheim *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMMogilevFri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMMonaco *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Berlin *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMMönchengladbach *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Bern *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMMontreux *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Biel *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMMonza *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Bielefeld *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMMoscowFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PM
Bijeljina *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMMostar *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Birmingham *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AMMülheim *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Bitola *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Bocholt *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMMunich *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Bochum *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMMünster *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Bologna *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMMurmanskFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PM
Bolzano *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMNaples *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Bonn *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMNarva *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Bordeaux *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMNæstved *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Bottrop *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMNeubrandenburg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Bratislava *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMNeuchâtel *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Braunschweig *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMNeumünster *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Bregenz *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMNeuss *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Bremen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Bremerhaven *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMNeuwied *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
BrestFri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMNice *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Brno *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMNicosia *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMNikšić *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Brussels *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMNizhny NovgorodFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PM
BryanskFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PMNiš *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Brăila *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMNorderstedt *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Bucharest *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMNordhorn *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Budapest *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMNovgorodFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PM
Burgas *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMNovi Sad *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Bursa *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMNovo Mesto *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Bălți *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMNovorossiyskFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PM
Cadiz *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMNuremberg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Cagliari *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMOberhausen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Cardiff *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AMOdesa *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMOffenbach *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Cazin *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMOffenburg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Celle *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMOldenburg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Ceuta *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMOlomouc *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMOmagh *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AM
CheboksaryFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PMOradea *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Cheltenham *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AMOsijek *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Chemnitz *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMOslo *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Chernobyl *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMOsnabrück *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Chisinau *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMOstrava *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Chur *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMPaderborn *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Cluj-Napoca *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMPalermo *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Cologne *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Copenhagen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMPamplona *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Córdoba *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMParis *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Cork *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AMParma *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Cottbus *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMPassau *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Craiova *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMPforzheim *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Cuxhaven *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMPisa *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Darmstadt *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMPlauen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Daugavpils *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMPleven *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Debrecen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMPljevlja *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Delémont *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMPlovdiv *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Delmenhorst *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMPlymouth *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AM
Denizli *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMPlzen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMPodgorica *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Detmold *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMPoitiers *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMPolotskFri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Differdange *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMPonta Delgada *Fri 7:30 AMFri 9:30 AM
Dinslaken *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMPoprad *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Diyarbakır *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMPorto *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AM
Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMPotsdam *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Donetsk *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMPoznan *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Dormagen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMPrague *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Dorsten *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMPrešov *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Dortmund *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMPrijedor *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Douglas *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AMPristina *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Drammen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMPrizren *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Drogheda *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AMPyatigorskFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PM
Dublin *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AMQuimper *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Duisburg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMRamsey *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AM
Düren *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMRatingen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Durrës *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMRavensburg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Düsseldorf *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMRecklinghausen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Edinburgh *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AMRegensburg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Eferding *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMReutlingen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Eisenstadt *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMReykjavikFri 7:30 AMFri 9:30 AM
Elbasan *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMRheine *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Emden *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMRiga *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Erfurt *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMRijeka *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Erlangen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMRome *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Erzurum *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMRosenheim *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Eskişehir *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMRostock *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Essen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMRotterdam *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Esslingen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMRovaniemi *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Euskirchen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMRyazanFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PM
Feldbach *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSaarbrücken *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Flensburg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSaint Helier *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AM
Frankfurt *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSaint-PetersburgFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PM
Frauenfeld *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSalihorskFri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Freiburg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSalzburg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Freising *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSalzgitter *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Freistadt *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSamaraFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PM
Fribourg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSamsun *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Friedrichshafen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSan Marino *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Fulda *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSandefjord *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Funchal *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AMSandvika *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Fürstenfeld *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AM
Fürth *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSantander *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Galway *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AMSarajevo *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Garbsen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSarnen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Gavar *Fri 12:30 PMFri 2:30 PMSassari *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Gdańsk *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSchaffhausen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Geneva *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSchweinfurt *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Genoa *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSchwerin *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Gera *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSchwyz *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Gibraltar *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMShkodër *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Giessen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSibiu *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Gijón *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSiegen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Gjirokastër *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSimferopol *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Gladbeck *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSindelfingen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Glarus *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSion *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Glasgow *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AMSisian *Fri 12:30 PMFri 2:30 PM
Gmünd *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSkopje *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
GomelFri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMSlavonski Brod *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Göppingen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSligo *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AM
Görlitz *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSochiFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PM
Göttingen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSofia *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Granada *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSolingen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Graz *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSolothurn *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Greifswald *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSpeyer *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Grevenbroich *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSplit *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Grieskirchen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSt. Gallen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
GrodnoFri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMSt. Peter Port *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AM
GroznyFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PMSt. Pölten *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Gütersloh *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMStans *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Gyumri *Fri 12:30 PMFri 2:30 PMStara Zagora *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Hagen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMStavropolFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PM
Halle *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMStockholm *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Hamburg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Hameln *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMStralsund *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Hamm *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMStrasbourg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Hammerfest *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMStuttgart *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Hanau *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSubotica *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Hannover *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSumy *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Haugesund *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSyktyvkarFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PM
Heidelberg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSzczecin *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Heilbronn *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMSzeged *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Helsinki *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMTallinn *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Herford *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMTârgu Mureş *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Herisau *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMTartu *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Herne *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMTbilisiFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PM
Herning *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMTimișoara *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Herten *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMTirana *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Hildesheim *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMTiraspol *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Hradec Králové *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMTórshavn *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AM
Huelva *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMTrabzon *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Humenné *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMTrier *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Hürth *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMTrieste *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Iasi *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMTroisdorf *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Ibiza *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMTübingen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Ingolstadt *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMTulaFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PM
Innsbruck *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMTurin *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Ioannina *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMTuzla *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Iserlohn *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMUlm *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Istanbul *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMUnna *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Jaén *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMUroševac *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Jena *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMUster *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Kaiserslautern *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMÚstí nad Labem *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
KaliningradFri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMUzhgorod *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Kapan *Fri 12:30 PMFri 2:30 PMVaduz *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Kassel *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMValladolid *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Kaunas *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMValletta *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
KazanFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PMValmiera *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
KeflavíkFri 7:30 AMFri 9:30 AMVanadzor *Fri 12:30 PMFri 2:30 PM
Kemi *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMVarna *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Kempten *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMVatican City *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Kerpen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMVelbert *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Kharkiv *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMVenice *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Kherson *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMVerona *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Khmelnytskyi *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMVidin *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Kiel *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMVienna *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Kilkenny *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AMViersen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Klagenfurt *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMVillach *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Klaipėda *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMVilnius *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Koblenz *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMVitebskFri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Köniz *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMVladimirFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PM
Konstanz *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMVlorë *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Korçë *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMWarsaw *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Košice *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMWaterford *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AM
Kragujevac *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMWeimar *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Kraków *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMWesel *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Krefeld *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMWiesbaden *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Kryvyi Rih *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMWinterthur *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Kumanovo *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMWismar *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
KutaisiFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PMWitten *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Kyiv *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMWolfsburg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMWorms *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Larvik *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMWroclaw *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AMWuppertal *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Lausanne *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMWürzburg *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Leipzig *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMXankendi *Fri 12:30 PMFri 2:30 PM
Leverkusen *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMYeghegnadzor *Fri 12:30 PMFri 2:30 PM
Liberec *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMYerevan *Fri 12:30 PMFri 2:30 PM
Liepāja *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PMZagreb *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Liestal *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMZaporizhia *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Limerick *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AMZenica *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Lincoln *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AMZug *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Linz *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMZürich *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
LipetskFri 11:30 AMFri 1:30 PMZwickau *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Lippstadt *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AMŠiauliai *Fri 10:30 AMFri 12:30 PM
Lisbon *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AMŽilina *Fri 9:30 AMFri 11:30 AM
Liverpool *Fri 8:30 AMFri 10:30 AM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (441 places).

Fri = Friday, April 15, 2011 (481 places).

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools