Online Forum: Oracle Solaris 11 - What's New Since the Launch

Event in San Francisco on Wednesday, April 25, 2012 at 9:00:00 AM

Event Time in San Francisco, California, U.S.A.

9:00 AMPDT
Wednesday, April 25, 2012
END 11:30 AM
Current time: Mon at 5:01:44 AM
Modify Event

Converted Time Washington DC, District of Columbia, U.S...

12:00 NoonEDT
Wednesday, April 25, 2012
END 2:30 PM
Current time: Mon at 8:01:44 AM
Change Location

Event has passedThe Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Time Announcer: Times in Europe

Settings
LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMLippstadt *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Aachen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMLisbon *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PM
Aalen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMLiverpool *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PM
Aarau *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMLjubljana *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Ålesund *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMLódz *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Alicante *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMLondon *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PM
Almería *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMLondonderry *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PM
Altdorf *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMLongyearbyen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Amsterdam *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMLübeck *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMLucerne *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Angra do Heroísmo *Wed 4:00 PMWed 6:30 PMLüdenscheid *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Appenzell *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMLudwigsburg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
ArkhangelskWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PMLudwigshafen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Arlon *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMLugano *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Arnsberg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMLuhansk *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Aschaffenburg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMLünen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
AstrakhanWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PMLuxembourg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Athens *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMMadrid *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Augsburg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMMagdeburg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
BabruyskWed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMMagnitogorskWed 10:00 PMThu 12:30 AM
Baden-Baden *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMMainz *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Banja Luka *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMMalatya *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
BaranovichiWed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMMannheim *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Barcelona *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMMarburg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
BarysawWed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMMarl *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Basel *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMMarseille *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bastia *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMMelilla *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
BatumiWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PMMilan *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bayreuth *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMMinden *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Belfast *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PMMinskWed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Belgrade *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMMiskolc *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bellinzona *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMModena *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Belushya GubaWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PMMoers *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bergheim *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMMogilevWed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMMonaco *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Berlin *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMMönchengladbach *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bern *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMMontreux *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Biel *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMMonza *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bielefeld *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMMoscowWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
Birmingham *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PMMostar *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bitola *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMMülheim *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bocholt *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bochum *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMMunich *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bologna *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMMünster *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bolzano *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMMurmanskWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
Bonn *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMNaples *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bordeaux *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMNarva *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Bottrop *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMNeubrandenburg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bratislava *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMNeuchâtel *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Braunschweig *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMNeumünster *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bregenz *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMNeuss *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bremen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bremerhaven *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMNeuwied *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
BrestWed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMNice *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Brno *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMNicosia *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMNikšić *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Brussels *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMNizhny NovgorodWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
BryanskWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PMNiš *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Brăila *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMNorderstedt *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bucharest *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMNordhorn *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Budapest *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMNovgorodWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
Burgas *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMNovi Sad *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bursa *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMNovo Mesto *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bălți *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMNovorossiyskWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
Cadiz *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMNuremberg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Cagliari *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMOberhausen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Cardiff *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PMOdesa *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMOffenbach *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Celle *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMOffenburg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Ceuta *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMOldenburg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMOmagh *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PM
CheboksaryWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PMOradea *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Cheltenham *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PMOsijek *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Chemnitz *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMOslo *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Chernobyl *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMOsnabrück *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Chisinau *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMOstrava *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Chur *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMPaderborn *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMPalermo *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Cologne *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Copenhagen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMPamplona *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Córdoba *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMParis *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Cork *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PMParma *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Cottbus *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMPassau *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Craiova *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMPforzheim *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Cuxhaven *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMPlauen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Darmstadt *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMPljevlja *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Daugavpils *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMPlovdiv *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Debrecen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMPlymouth *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PM
Delémont *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMPlzen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Delmenhorst *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMPodgorica *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Denizli *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMPoitiers *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMPolotskWed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Detmold *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMPonta Delgada *Wed 4:00 PMWed 6:30 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMPoprad *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Differdange *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMPorto *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PM
Dinslaken *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMPotsdam *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Diyarbakır *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMPoznan *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMPrague *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Donetsk *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMPrešov *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Dormagen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMPristina *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Dorsten *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMPrizren *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Dortmund *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMPyatigorskWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
Douglas *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PMRamsey *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PM
Drammen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMRatingen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Dublin *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PMRavensburg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Duisburg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMRecklinghausen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Düren *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMRegensburg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Durrës *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMReutlingen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Düsseldorf *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMReykjavikWed 4:00 PMWed 6:30 PM
Edinburgh *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PMRheine *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Eferding *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMRiga *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMRijeka *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Elbasan *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMRome *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Emden *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMRosenheim *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Erfurt *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMRostock *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Erlangen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMRotterdam *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Erzurum *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMRovaniemi *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Eskişehir *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMRyazanWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
Essen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSaarbrücken *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Esslingen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSaint Helier *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PM
Euskirchen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
Feldbach *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSalihorskWed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Flensburg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSalzburg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Frankfurt *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSalzgitter *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Frauenfeld *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSamaraWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
Freiburg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSamsun *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Freising *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSan Marino *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Freistadt *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSandefjord *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Fribourg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSandvika *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PM
Fulda *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSantander *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Funchal *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PMSarajevo *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSarnen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Fürth *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSassari *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Galway *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PMSchaffhausen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Garbsen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
GavarWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PMSchweinfurt *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Gdańsk *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSchwerin *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSchwyz *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Geneva *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMShkodër *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Genoa *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSibiu *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Gera *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSiegen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Gibraltar *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSimferopol *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Giessen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSindelfingen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Gijón *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSion *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Gjirokastër *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSisianWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
Gladbeck *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSkopje *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Glarus *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSochiWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
Glasgow *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PMSofia *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Gmünd *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSolingen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
GomelWed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMSolothurn *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Göppingen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSpeyer *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Görlitz *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSplit *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Göttingen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSt. Gallen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Granada *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSt. Peter Port *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PM
Graz *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSt. Pölten *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Greifswald *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMStans *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Grevenbroich *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMStara Zagora *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Grieskirchen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMStavropolWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
GrodnoWed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMStockholm *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
GroznyWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Gütersloh *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMStralsund *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
GyumriWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PMStrasbourg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Hagen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMStuttgart *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Halle *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSubotica *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Hamburg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSumy *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Hameln *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSyktyvkarWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
Hamm *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSzczecin *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Hammerfest *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMSzeged *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Hanau *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMTallinn *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Hannover *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMTârgu Mureş *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Haugesund *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMTartu *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Heidelberg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMTbilisiWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
Heilbronn *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMTimișoara *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Helsinki *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMTirana *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Herford *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMTiraspol *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Herisau *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMTórshavn *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PM
Herne *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMTrabzon *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Herten *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMTrier *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Hildesheim *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMTrieste *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Huelva *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMTroisdorf *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Hürth *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMTübingen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Iasi *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMTulaWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
Ibiza *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMTurin *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Ingolstadt *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMTuzla *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Innsbruck *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMUlm *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Ioannina *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMUnna *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Iserlohn *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMUroševac *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Istanbul *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMUster *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Jaén *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMUzhgorod *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Jena *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMVaduz *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Kaiserslautern *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMValladolid *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
KaliningradWed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMValletta *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
KapanWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PMValmiera *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Kassel *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMVanadzorWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
Kaunas *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMVarna *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
KazanWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PMVatican City *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
KeflavíkWed 4:00 PMWed 6:30 PMVelbert *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Kemi *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMVenice *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Kempten *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMVerona *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Kerpen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMVienna *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Kharkiv *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMViersen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Kherson *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMVillach *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMVilnius *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Kiel *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMVitebskWed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Klagenfurt *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMVladimirWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
Klaipėda *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMVlorë *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Koblenz *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMWarsaw *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Köniz *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMWaterford *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PM
Konstanz *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMWeimar *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Korçë *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMWesel *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Košice *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMWiesbaden *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Kragujevac *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMWinterthur *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Kraków *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMWismar *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Krefeld *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMWitten *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMWolfsburg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Kumanovo *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMWorms *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
KutaisiWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PMWroclaw *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Kyiv *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMWuppertal *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMWürzburg *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Larvik *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMXankendiWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PMYeghegnadzorWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
Lausanne *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMYerevanWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
Leipzig *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMZagreb *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Leverkusen *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMZaporizhia *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Liberec *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMZug *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Liepāja *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PMZürich *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Liestal *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMZwickau *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
Limerick *Wed 5:00 PMWed 7:30 PMŠiauliai *Wed 7:00 PMWed 9:30 PM
Linz *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PMŽilina *Wed 6:00 PMWed 8:30 PM
LipetskWed 8:00 PMWed 10:30 PM
* = adjusted for daylight saving time (DST) or summer time (413 places).
Wed = Wednesday, April 25, 2012 (461 places).
Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools