Expand Your Wisdom - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in San Francisco, CA, USA

1:30 PMPDT
Saturday, May 11, 2013
END 6:30 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Fri at 4:31:03 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

4:30 PMEDT
Saturday, May 11, 2013
END 9:30 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Fri at 7:31:03 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLippstadt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Aachen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLisbon *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Aalborg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLiverpool *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Aalen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLivno *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Aarau *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLjubljana *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Aarhus *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLódz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
AkureyriSat 8:30 PMSun 1:30 AMLondon *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Albufeira *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMLondonderry *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Ålesund *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLongyearbyen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Alicante *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLos Llanos de Aridane *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Almería *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLoures *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Altdorf *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLübeck *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Amsterdam *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLucerne *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Andorra La Vella *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLüdenscheid *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Antwerp *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLudwigsburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Appenzell *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLudwigshafen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Argostoli *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMLugano *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
ArkhangelskSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMLuhansk *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Arlon *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLünen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Arnsberg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLuxembourg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Aschaffenburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLyon *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Assisi *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMadrid *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
AstrakhanSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMMagdeburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Athens *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMMagnitogorskSun 2:30 AMSun 7:30 AM
Augsburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMainz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Ávila *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMakhachkalaSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
BabruyskSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMMalatya *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Baden-Baden *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMalmö *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Banja Luka *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMManchester *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
BaranovichiSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMMannheim *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Barcelona *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMarburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
BarysawSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMMaribor *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Basel *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMarl *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bastia *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMarseille *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
BatumiSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMMelilla *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bayreuth *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMilan *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Belfast *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMMinden *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Belgrade *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMinskSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Bellinzona *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMiskolc *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Belushya GubaSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMModena *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Benidorm *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMoers *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bergen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMogilevSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Bergheim *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMonaco *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bergisch Gladbach *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMönchengladbach *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Berlin *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMontreux *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bern *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMonza *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Biel *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMoscowSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Bielefeld *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMostar *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bijeljina *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMülheim *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Birmingham *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMMülheim / Ruhr *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bitola *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMunich *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bocholt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMünster *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bochum *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMurmanskSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Bologna *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNantes *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bolzano *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNaples *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bonn *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNarva *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Bordeaux *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNæstved *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bottrop *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNeubrandenburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bratislava *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNeuchâtel *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Braunschweig *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNeumünster *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Brașov *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMNeuss *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bregenz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bremen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNeuwied *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bremerhaven *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNice *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
BrestSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMNicosia *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Brno *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNikšić *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bruck an der Leitha *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNizhny NovgorodSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Brussels *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNiš *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
BryanskSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMNorderstedt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Brăila *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMNordhorn *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bucharest *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMNovgorodSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Budapest *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNovi Sad *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Burgas *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMNovo Mesto *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bursa *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMNovorossiyskSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Bălți *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMNuremberg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Cadiz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMOberhausen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Cagliari *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMOdense *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Cahul *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMOdesa *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Cannes *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMOffenbach *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Capri *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMOffenburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Cardiff *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMOhrid *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Cascais *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMOldenburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Castrop-Rauxel *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMOlomouc *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Cazin *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMOmagh *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Celje *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMOradea *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Celle *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMOsijek *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Ceuta *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMOslo *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMOsnabrück *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Charleroi *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMOstrava *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
CheboksarySun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMPaderborn *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Cheltenham *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMPalermo *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Chemnitz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Chernobyl *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMPamplona *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Chișinău *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMParis *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Chur *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMParma *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Cluj-Napoca *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMPassau *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Cologne *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPatras *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Copenhagen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPforzheim *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Córdoba *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPiatra Neamț *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Cork *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMPiraeus *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Cottbus *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPisa *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Craiova *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMPlauen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Cuxhaven *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPleven *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Darmstadt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPljevlja *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Daugavpils *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMPloiești *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Debrecen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPlovdiv *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Delémont *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPlymouth *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Delmenhorst *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPlzen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Denizli *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMPodgorica *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Dessau-Rosslau *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPoitiers *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Detmold *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPolotskSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Deutschlandsberg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPonta Delgada *Sat 8:30 PMSun 1:30 AM
Differdange *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPoprad *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Dinslaken *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPorto *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Diyarbakır *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMPotsdam *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Dnipropetrovsk *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMPoznan *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Donetsk *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMPrague *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Dormagen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPrešov *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Dorsten *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPrijedor *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Dortmund *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPristina *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Douglas *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMPrizren *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Drammen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPyatigorskSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Drogheda *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMQuimper *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Dublin *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMRamsey *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Duisburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRatingen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Düren *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRavensburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Durrës *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRecklinghausen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Düsseldorf *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRegensburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Edinburgh *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMRethymno *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Eferding *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMReutlingen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Eisenstadt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMReykjavikSat 8:30 PMSun 1:30 AM
Elbasan *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRheine *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
ElistaSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMRiga *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Emden *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRijeka *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Erfurt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRimini *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Erlangen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRome *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Erzurum *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMRosenheim *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRostock *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Eskişehir *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMRotterdam *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Espoo *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMRovaniemi *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Essen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRyazanSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Esslingen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSaarbrücken *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Ettelbruck *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSaint Anne, Alderney *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Euskirchen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSaint Helier *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Feldbach *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSaint-PetersburgSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Flensburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSalerno *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Frankfurt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSalihorskSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Frauenfeld *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSalzburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Freiburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSalzgitter *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Freising *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSamaraSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Freistadt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSamsun *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Fribourg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSan Marino *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Friedrichshafen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSan Sebastián de La Gomera *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Fulda *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSandefjord *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Fürstenfeld *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSandvika *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Fürth *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Galway *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMSantander *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Garbsen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSarajevo *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
GavarSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMSarnen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Gdańsk *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSassari *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Gelsenkirchen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSchaffhausen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Geneva *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Genoa *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSchweinfurt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Gera *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSchwerin *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Ghent *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSchwyz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Gibraltar *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSérres *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Giessen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMShkodër *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Gijón *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSibiu *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Gjirokastër *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSiegen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Gladbeck *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSimferopol *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Glarus *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSindelfingen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Glasgow *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMSion *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Gmünd *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSisianSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
GomelSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMSkopje *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Göppingen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSlavonski Brod *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Görlitz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSligo *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Gothenburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSochiSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Göttingen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSofia *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Granada *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSolingen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Graz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSolothurn *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Greifswald *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSorrento *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Grevenbroich *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSpeyer *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Grieskirchen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSplit *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
GrodnoSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMSt. Gallen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Groningen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSt. Peter Port *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
GroznySun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMSt. Pölten *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Gulbene *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMStans *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Gütersloh *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMStara Zagora *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
GyumriSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMStavanger *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Hagen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMStavropolSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Halle *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMStockholm *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Hamburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMStolberg (Rheinland) *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Hameln *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMStralsund *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Hamm *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMStrasbourg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Hanau *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMStuttgart *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Hannover *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSubotica *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Haugesund *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSukhumi *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Heidelberg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSumy *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Heilbronn *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSyktyvkarSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Helsinki *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMSzczecin *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Herford *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSzeged *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Herisau *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTallinn *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Herne *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTârgu Mureş *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Herning *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTartu *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Herten *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTbilisiSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Hildesheim *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMThe Hague *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
HöfnSat 8:30 PMSun 1:30 AMThessaloniki *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Hradec Králové *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTimișoara *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Huelva *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTirana *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Humenné *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTiraspol *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Hürth *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTórshavn *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Iasi *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMToulouse *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Ibiza *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTrabzon *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Ingolstadt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTrier *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Innsbruck *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTrieste *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Ioannina *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMTroisdorf *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Iráklion *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMTromsø *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Iserlohn *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTrondheim *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Istanbul *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMTskhinvaliSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
IzhevskSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMTübingen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Jaén *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTulaSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Jelgava *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMTurin *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Jena *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTuzla *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Joensuu *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMUlm *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kaiserslautern *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMUnna *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
KaliningradSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMUppsala *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
KapanSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMUroševac *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kaposvár *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMUster *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kassel *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMÚstí nad Labem *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kaunas *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMUtrecht *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
KazanSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMUzhgorod *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Kecskemét *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMVaduz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
KeflavíkSat 8:30 PMSun 1:30 AMValladolid *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kemi *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMValletta *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kempten *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMValmiera *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Kerpen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMValverde *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Kharkiv *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMVanadzorSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Kherson *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMVarna *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Khmelnytskyi *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMVatican City *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kiel *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMVelbert *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kilkenny *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMVenice *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kiruna *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMVentspils *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Klagenfurt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMVerona *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Klaipėda *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMVestmannaeyjarSat 8:30 PMSun 1:30 AM
Klaksvík *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMVidin *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Koblenz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMVienna *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kohtla-Järve *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMViersen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Köniz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMVila Nova de Gaia *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Konstanz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMVillach *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Korçë *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMVilnius *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Košice *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMVitebskSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Kragujevac *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMVladimirSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Kraków *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMVlorë *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kranj *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMWarsaw *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Krefeld *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMWaterford *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Kryvyi Rih *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMWeimar *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kumanovo *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMWesel *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kuressaare *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMWiesbaden *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
KutaisiSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMWinterthur *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kyiv *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMWismar *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kyrenia *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMWitten *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
L'viv *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMWoerden *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMWolfsburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Larnaca *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMWorms *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Larvik *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMWroclaw *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMWuppertal *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Lausanne *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMWürzburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Leeds *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMXankendiSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Leipzig *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMYeghegnadzorSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Letterkenny *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMYerevanSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Leverkusen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMYoshkar-OlaSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Liberec *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMZagreb *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Liepāja *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMZaporizhia *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Liestal *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMZenica *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Limassol *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMZug *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Limerick *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMZürich *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Lincoln *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMZwickau *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Linz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMŠiauliai *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
LipetskSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMŽilina *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (502 places).

Sat = Saturday, May 11, 2013 (519 places).
Sun = Sunday, May 12, 2013 (39 places).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools