Expand Your Wisdom - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.

1:30 PMPDT
Saturday, May 11, 2013
END 6:30 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Wed at 7:41:26 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

4:30 PMEDT
Saturday, May 11, 2013
END 9:30 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Wed at 10:41:26 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLivno *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Aachen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLjubljana *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Aalen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLódz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Aarau *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLondon *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Ålesund *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLondonderry *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Alicante *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLongyearbyen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Almería *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLübeck *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Altdorf *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLucerne *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Amsterdam *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLüdenscheid *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Andorra La Vella *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLudwigsburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Appenzell *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLudwigshafen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
ArkhangelskSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMLugano *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Arlon *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLuhansk *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Arnsberg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLünen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Aschaffenburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMLuxembourg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
AstrakhanSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMMadrid *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Athens *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMMagdeburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Augsburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMagnitogorskSun 2:30 AMSun 7:30 AM
BabruyskSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMMainz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Baden-Baden *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMalatya *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Banja Luka *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMManchester *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
BaranovichiSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMMannheim *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Barcelona *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMarburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
BarysawSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMMarl *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Basel *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMarseille *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bastia *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMelilla *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
BatumiSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMMilan *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bayreuth *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMinden *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Belfast *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMMinskSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Belgrade *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMiskolc *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bellinzona *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMModena *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Belushya GubaSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMMoers *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bergheim *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMogilevSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Bergisch Gladbach *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMonaco *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Berlin *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMönchengladbach *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bern *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMontreux *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Biel *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMonza *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bielefeld *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMoscowSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Bijeljina *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMostar *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Birmingham *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMMülheim *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bitola *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMülheim / Ruhr *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bocholt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMunich *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bochum *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMünster *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bologna *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMMurmanskSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Bolzano *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNaples *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bonn *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNarva *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Bordeaux *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNæstved *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bottrop *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNeubrandenburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bratislava *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNeuchâtel *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Braunschweig *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNeumünster *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bregenz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNeuss *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bremen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bremerhaven *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNeuwied *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
BrestSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMNice *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Brno *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNicosia *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Bruck an der Leitha *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNikšić *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Brussels *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNizhny NovgorodSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
BryanskSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMNiš *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Brăila *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMNorderstedt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bucharest *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMNordhorn *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Budapest *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNovgorodSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Burgas *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMNovi Sad *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bursa *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMNovo Mesto *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Bălți *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMNovorossiyskSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Cadiz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMNuremberg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Cagliari *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMOberhausen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Cardiff *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMOdesa *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Castrop-Rauxel *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMOffenbach *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Cazin *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMOffenburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Celle *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMOldenburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Ceuta *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMOlomouc *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMOmagh *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
CheboksarySun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMOradea *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Cheltenham *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMOsijek *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Chemnitz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMOslo *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Chernobyl *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMOsnabrück *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Chisinau *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMOstrava *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Chur *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPaderborn *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Cluj-Napoca *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMPalermo *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Cologne *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Copenhagen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPamplona *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Córdoba *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMParis *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Cork *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMParma *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Cottbus *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPassau *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Craiova *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMPforzheim *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Cuxhaven *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPisa *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Darmstadt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPlauen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Daugavpils *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMPleven *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Debrecen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPljevlja *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Delémont *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPlovdiv *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Delmenhorst *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPlymouth *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Denizli *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMPlzen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Dessau-Rosslau *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPodgorica *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Detmold *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPoitiers *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Deutschlandsberg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPolotskSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Differdange *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPonta Delgada *Sat 8:30 PMSun 1:30 AM
Dinslaken *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPoprad *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Diyarbakır *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMPorto *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Dnipropetrovsk *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMPotsdam *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Donetsk *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMPoznan *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Dormagen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPrague *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Dorsten *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPrešov *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Dortmund *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPrijedor *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Douglas *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMPristina *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Drammen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMPrizren *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Drogheda *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMPyatigorskSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Dublin *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMQuimper *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Duisburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRamsey *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Düren *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRatingen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Durrës *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRavensburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Düsseldorf *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRecklinghausen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Edinburgh *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMRegensburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Eferding *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMReutlingen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Eisenstadt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMReykjavikSat 8:30 PMSun 1:30 AM
Elbasan *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRheine *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Emden *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRiga *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Erfurt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRijeka *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Erlangen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRome *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Erzurum *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMRosenheim *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Eskişehir *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMRostock *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Essen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRotterdam *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Esslingen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRovaniemi *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Euskirchen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMRyazanSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Feldbach *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSaarbrücken *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Flensburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSaint Helier *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Frankfurt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSaint-PetersburgSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Frauenfeld *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSalihorskSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Freiburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSalzburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Freising *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSalzgitter *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Freistadt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSamaraSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Fribourg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSamsun *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Friedrichshafen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSan Marino *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Fulda *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSandefjord *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Funchal *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMSandvika *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Fürstenfeld *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Fürth *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSantander *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Galway *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMSarajevo *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Garbsen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSarnen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
GavarSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMSassari *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Gdańsk *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSchaffhausen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Gelsenkirchen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Geneva *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSchweinfurt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Genoa *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSchwerin *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Gera *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSchwyz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Gibraltar *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMShkodër *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Giessen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSibiu *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Gijón *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSiegen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Gjirokastër *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSimferopol *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Gladbeck *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSindelfingen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Glarus *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSion *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Glasgow *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMSisianSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Gmünd *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSkopje *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
GomelSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMSlavonski Brod *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Göppingen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSligo *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Görlitz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSochiSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Göttingen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSofia *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Granada *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSolingen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Graz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSolothurn *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Greifswald *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSpeyer *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Grevenbroich *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSplit *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Grieskirchen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSt. Gallen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
GrodnoSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMSt. Peter Port *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
GroznySun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMSt. Pölten *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Gütersloh *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMStans *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
GyumriSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMStara Zagora *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Hagen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMStavropolSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Halle *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMStockholm *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Hamburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMStolberg (Rheinland) *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Hameln *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMStralsund *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Hamm *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMStrasbourg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Hammerfest *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMStuttgart *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Hanau *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSubotica *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Hannover *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSumy *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Haugesund *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSyktyvkarSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Heidelberg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSzczecin *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Heilbronn *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMSzeged *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Helsinki *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMTallinn *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Herford *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTârgu Mureş *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Herisau *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTartu *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Herne *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTbilisiSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Herning *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTimișoara *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Herten *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTirana *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Hildesheim *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTiraspol *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Hradec Králové *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTórshavn *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Huelva *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTrabzon *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Hürth *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTrier *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Iasi *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMTrieste *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Ibiza *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTroisdorf *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Ingolstadt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTübingen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Innsbruck *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTulaSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Ioannina *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMTurin *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Iserlohn *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMTuzla *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Istanbul *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMUlm *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Jaén *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMUnna *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Jena *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMUroševac *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kaiserslautern *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMUster *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
KaliningradSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMÚstí nad Labem *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
KapanSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMUzhgorod *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Kassel *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMVaduz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kaunas *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMValladolid *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
KazanSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMValletta *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
KeflavíkSat 8:30 PMSun 1:30 AMValmiera *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Kemi *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMVanadzorSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Kempten *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMVarna *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Kerpen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMVatican City *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kharkiv *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMVelbert *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kherson *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMVenice *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Khmelnytskyi *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMVerona *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kiel *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMVidin *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Kilkenny *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMVienna *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Klagenfurt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMViersen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Klaipėda *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMVillach *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Koblenz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMVilnius *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Köniz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMVitebskSat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Konstanz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMVladimirSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Korçë *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMVlorë *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Košice *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMWarsaw *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kragujevac *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMWaterford *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AM
Kraków *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMWeimar *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Krefeld *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMWesel *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kryvyi Rih *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMWiesbaden *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kumanovo *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMWinterthur *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
KutaisiSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMWismar *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Kyiv *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMWitten *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMWolfsburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Larvik *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMWorms *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMWroclaw *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Lausanne *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMWuppertal *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Leipzig *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMWürzburg *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Leverkusen *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMXankendiSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Liberec *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMYeghegnadzorSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Liepāja *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AMYerevanSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AM
Liestal *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMZagreb *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Limerick *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMZaporizhia *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Lincoln *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMZenica *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Linz *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMZug *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
LipetskSun 12:30 AMSun 5:30 AMZürich *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Lippstadt *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AMZwickau *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM
Lisbon *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMŠiauliai *Sat 11:30 PMSun 4:30 AM
Liverpool *Sat 9:30 PMSun 2:30 AMŽilina *Sat 10:30 PMSun 3:30 AM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (432 places).

Sat = Saturday, May 11, 2013 (446 places).
Sun = Sunday, May 12, 2013 (34 places).

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools