Trion Friday Livestream Extravaganza (9/13/13)

The title is supplied by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in San Francisco, California, U.S.A.

1:30 PMPDT
Friday, September 13, 2013
END 3:30 PM
Current time: Mon at 5:19:24 AM
Modify Event

Converted Time Washington DC, District of Columbia, U.S...

4:30 PMEDT
Friday, September 13, 2013
END 6:30 PM
Current time: Mon at 8:19:24 AM
Change Location

Event has passedThe Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Time Announcer: Times in Europe

Settings
LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLippstadt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Aachen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLisbon *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Aalen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLiverpool *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Aarau *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLjubljana *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Ålesund *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLódz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Alicante *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLondon *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Almería *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLondonderry *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Altdorf *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLongyearbyen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Amsterdam *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLübeck *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Andorra La Vella *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLucerne *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Angra do Heroísmo *Fri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMLüdenscheid *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Appenzell *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLudwigsburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ArkhangelskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMLudwigshafen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Arlon *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLugano *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Arnsberg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLuhansk *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Aschaffenburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLünen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AstrakhanSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMLuxembourg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Athens *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMMadrid *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Augsburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMagdeburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BabruyskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMMagnitogorskSat 2:30 AMSat 4:30 AM
Baden-Baden *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMainz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Banja Luka *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMalatya *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
BaranovichiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMMannheim *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Barcelona *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMarburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BarysawFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMMarl *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Basel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMarseille *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bastia *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMelilla *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BatumiSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMMilan *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bayreuth *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMinden *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Belfast *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMMinskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Belgrade *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMiskolc *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bellinzona *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMModena *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Belushya GubaSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMMoers *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bergheim *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMogilevFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMonaco *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Berlin *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMönchengladbach *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bern *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMontreux *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Biel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMonza *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bielefeld *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMoscowSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Birmingham *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMMostar *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bitola *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMülheim *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bocholt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bochum *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMunich *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bologna *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMünster *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bolzano *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMurmanskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Bonn *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNaples *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bordeaux *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNarva *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Bottrop *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeubrandenburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bratislava *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeuchâtel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Braunschweig *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeumünster *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bregenz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeuss *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bremen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bremerhaven *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeuwied *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BrestFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNice *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Brno *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNicosia *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNikšić *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Brussels *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNizhny NovgorodSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
BryanskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMNiš *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Brăila *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNorderstedt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bucharest *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNordhorn *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Budapest *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNovgorodSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Burgas *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNovi Sad *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bursa *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNovo Mesto *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bălți *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNovorossiyskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Cadiz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNuremberg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cagliari *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOberhausen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cardiff *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMOdesa *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOffenbach *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Celle *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOffenburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Ceuta *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOldenburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOmagh *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
CheboksarySat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMOradea *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Cheltenham *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMOsijek *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Chemnitz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOslo *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Chernobyl *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMOsnabrück *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Chisinau *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMOstrava *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Chur *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPaderborn *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cluj-Napoca *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPalermo *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cologne *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Copenhagen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPamplona *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Córdoba *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMParis *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cork *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMParma *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cottbus *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPassau *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Craiova *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPforzheim *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cuxhaven *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPlauen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Darmstadt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPljevlja *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Daugavpils *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPlovdiv *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Debrecen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPlymouth *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Delémont *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPlzen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Delmenhorst *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPodgorica *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Denizli *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPoitiers *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPolotskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Detmold *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPonta Delgada *Fri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPoprad *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Differdange *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPorto *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Dinslaken *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPotsdam *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Diyarbakır *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPoznan *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPrague *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Donetsk *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPrešov *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Dormagen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPristina *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Dorsten *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPrizren *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Dortmund *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPyatigorskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Douglas *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMQuimper *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Drammen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRamsey *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Dublin *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMRatingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Duisburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRavensburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Düren *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRecklinghausen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Durrës *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRegensburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Düsseldorf *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMReutlingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Edinburgh *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMReykjavikFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
Eferding *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRheine *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Eisenstadt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRiga *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Elbasan *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRijeka *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Emden *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRome *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Erfurt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRosenheim *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Erlangen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRostock *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Erzurum *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMRotterdam *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Eskişehir *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMRovaniemi *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Essen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRyazanSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Esslingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSaarbrücken *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Euskirchen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSaint Helier *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Feldbach *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSaint-PetersburgSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Flensburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSalihorskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Frankfurt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSalzburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Frauenfeld *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSalzgitter *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Freiburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSamaraSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Freising *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSamsun *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Freistadt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSan Marino *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Fribourg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSandefjord *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Friedrichshafen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSandvika *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Fulda *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Funchal *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMSantander *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Fürstenfeld *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSarajevo *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Fürth *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSarnen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Galway *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMSassari *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Garbsen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchaffhausen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GavarSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gdańsk *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchweinfurt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchwerin *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Geneva *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchwyz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Genoa *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMShkodër *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gera *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSibiu *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Gibraltar *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSiegen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Giessen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSimferopol *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Gijón *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSindelfingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gjirokastër *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSion *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gladbeck *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSisianSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Glarus *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSkopje *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Glasgow *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMSochiSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Gmünd *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSofia *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
GomelFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMSolingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Göppingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSolothurn *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Görlitz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSpeyer *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Göttingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSplit *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Granada *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSt. Gallen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Graz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSt. Peter Port *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Greifswald *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSt. Pölten *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Grevenbroich *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStans *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Grieskirchen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStara Zagora *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
GrodnoFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMStavropolSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
GroznySat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMStockholm *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gütersloh *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GyumriSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMStralsund *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hagen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStrasbourg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Halle *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStuttgart *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hamburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSubotica *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hameln *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSumy *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Hamm *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSyktyvkarSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Hammerfest *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSzczecin *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hanau *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSzeged *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hannover *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTallinn *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Haugesund *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTârgu Mureş *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Heidelberg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTartu *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Heilbronn *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTbilisiSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Helsinki *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMTimișoara *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Herford *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTirana *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Herisau *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTiraspol *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Herne *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTórshavn *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Herten *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTrabzon *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Hildesheim *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTrier *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Huelva *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTrieste *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hürth *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTroisdorf *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Iasi *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMTübingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Ibiza *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTulaSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Ingolstadt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTurin *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Innsbruck *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTuzla *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Ioannina *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMUlm *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Iserlohn *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMUnna *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Istanbul *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMUroševac *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Jaén *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMUster *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Jena *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMUzhgorod *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Kaiserslautern *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVaduz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KaliningradFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMValladolid *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KapanSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMValletta *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kassel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMValmiera *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Kaunas *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVanadzorSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
KazanSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMVarna *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
KeflavíkFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMVatican City *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kemi *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVelbert *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kempten *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVenice *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kerpen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVerona *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kharkiv *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVienna *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kherson *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMViersen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Khmelnytskyi *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVillach *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kiel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVilnius *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Klagenfurt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVitebskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Klaipėda *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVladimirSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Koblenz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVlorë *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Köniz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWarsaw *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Konstanz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWaterford *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Korçë *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWeimar *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Košice *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWesel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kragujevac *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWiesbaden *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kraków *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWinterthur *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Krefeld *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWismar *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kryvyi Rih *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWitten *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kumanovo *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWolfsburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KutaisiSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMWorms *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kyiv *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWroclaw *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWuppertal *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Larvik *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWürzburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMXankendiSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Lausanne *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMYeghegnadzorSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Leipzig *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMYerevanSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Leverkusen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMZagreb *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Liberec *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMZaporizhia *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Liepāja *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMZug *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Liestal *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMZürich *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Limerick *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMZwickau *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Linz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMŠiauliai *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
LipetskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMŽilina *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
* = adjusted for daylight saving time (DST) or summer time (414 places).
Fri = Friday, September 13, 2013 (428 places).
Sat = Saturday, September 14, 2013 (34 places).
UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Friday, September 13, 2013 at 20:30:00
UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.
Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools