Trion Friday Livestream Extravaganza (10/4/13) - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.

1:30 PMPDT
Friday, October 4, 2013
END 3:30 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Tue at 1:06:05 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

4:30 PMEDT
Friday, October 4, 2013
END 6:30 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Tue at 4:06:05 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLincoln *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Aachen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLinz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Aalborg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLipetskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Aalen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLippstadt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Aarau *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLisbon *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Aarhus *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLiverpool *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
AkureyriFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMLivno *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Ålesund *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLjubljana *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Alicante *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLódz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Almería *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLondon *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Altdorf *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLondonderry *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Amsterdam *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLongyearbyen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Andorra La Vella *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLoures *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Antwerp *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLübeck *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Appenzell *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLucerne *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ArkhangelskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMLüdenscheid *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Arlon *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLudwigsburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Arnsberg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLudwigshafen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Aschaffenburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLugano *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Assisi *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLuhansk *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
AstrakhanSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMLünen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Athens *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMLuxembourg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Augsburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLyon *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BabruyskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMMadrid *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Baden-Baden *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMagdeburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Banja Luka *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMagnitogorskSat 2:30 AMSat 4:30 AM
BaranovichiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMMainz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Barcelona *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMalatya *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
BarysawFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMMalmö *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Basel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMManchester *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Bastia *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMannheim *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BatumiSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMMarburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bayreuth *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMaribor *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Belfast *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMMarl *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Belgrade *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMarseille *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bellinzona *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMelilla *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Belushya GubaSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMMilan *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bergen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMinden *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bergheim *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMinskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMiskolc *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Berlin *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMModena *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bern *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMoers *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Biel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMogilevFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Bielefeld *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMonaco *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bijeljina *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMönchengladbach *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Birmingham *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMMontreux *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bitola *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMonza *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bocholt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMoscowSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Bochum *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMostar *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bologna *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMülheim *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bolzano *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bonn *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMunich *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bordeaux *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMünster *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bottrop *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMurmanskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Bratislava *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNantes *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Braunschweig *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNaples *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Brașov *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNarva *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Bregenz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNæstved *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bremen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeubrandenburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bremerhaven *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeuchâtel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BrestFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNeumünster *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Brno *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeuss *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Brussels *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeuwied *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BryanskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMNice *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Brăila *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNicosia *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Bucharest *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNikšić *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Budapest *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNizhny NovgorodSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Burgas *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNiš *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bursa *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNorderstedt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bălți *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNordhorn *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cadiz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNovgorodSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Cagliari *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNovi Sad *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cahul *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNovo Mesto *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cannes *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNovorossiyskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Capri *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNuremberg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cardiff *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMOberhausen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cascais *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMOdense *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOdesa *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Cazin *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOffenbach *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Celje *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOffenburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Celle *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOhrid *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Ceuta *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOldenburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOlomouc *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Charleroi *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOmagh *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
CheboksarySat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMOradea *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Cheltenham *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMOsijek *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Chemnitz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOslo *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Chernobyl *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMOsnabrück *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Chisinau *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMOstrava *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Chur *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPaderborn *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cluj-Napoca *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPalermo *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cologne *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Copenhagen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPamplona *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Córdoba *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMParis *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cork *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMParma *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cottbus *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPassau *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Craiova *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPatras *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Cuxhaven *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPforzheim *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Darmstadt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPiraeus *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Daugavpils *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPisa *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Debrecen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPlauen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Delémont *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPleven *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Delmenhorst *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPljevlja *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Denizli *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPlovdiv *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPlymouth *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Detmold *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPlzen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPodgorica *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Differdange *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPoitiers *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Dinslaken *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPolotskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Diyarbakır *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPonta Delgada *Fri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPoprad *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Donetsk *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPorto *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Dormagen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPotsdam *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Dorsten *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPoznan *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Dortmund *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPrague *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Douglas *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMPrešov *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Drammen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPrijedor *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Drogheda *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMPristina *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Dublin *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMPrizren *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Duisburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPyatigorskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Düren *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMQuimper *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Durrës *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRamsey *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Düsseldorf *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRatingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Edinburgh *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMRavensburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Eferding *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRecklinghausen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Eisenstadt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRegensburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Elbasan *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMReutlingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Emden *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMReykjavikFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
Erfurt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRheine *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Erlangen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRiga *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Erzurum *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMRijeka *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRome *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Eskişehir *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMRosenheim *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Espoo *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMRostock *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Essen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRotterdam *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Esslingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRovaniemi *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Ettelbruck *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRyazanSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Euskirchen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSaarbrücken *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Feldbach *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSaint Anne, Alderney *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Flensburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSaint Helier *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Frankfurt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSaint-PetersburgSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Frauenfeld *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSalerno *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Freiburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSalihorskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Freising *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSalzburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Freistadt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSalzgitter *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Fribourg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSamaraSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Friedrichshafen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSamsun *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Fulda *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSan Marino *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Fürstenfeld *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSandefjord *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Fürth *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSandvika *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Galway *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Garbsen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSantander *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GavarSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMSarajevo *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gdańsk *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSarnen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSassari *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Geneva *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchaffhausen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Genoa *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gera *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchweinfurt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Ghent *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchwerin *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gibraltar *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchwyz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Giessen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMShkodër *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gijón *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSibiu *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Gjirokastër *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSiegen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gladbeck *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSimferopol *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Glarus *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSindelfingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Glasgow *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMSion *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gmünd *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSisianSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
GomelFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMSkopje *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Göppingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSlavonski Brod *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Görlitz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSligo *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Gothenburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSochiSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Göttingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSofia *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Granada *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSolingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Graz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSolothurn *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Greifswald *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSpeyer *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Grevenbroich *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSplit *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Grieskirchen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSt. Gallen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GrodnoFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMSt. Peter Port *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Groningen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSt. Pölten *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GroznySat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMStans *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gulbene *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMStara Zagora *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Gütersloh *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStavanger *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GyumriSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMStavropolSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Hagen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStockholm *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Halle *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hamburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStralsund *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hameln *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStrasbourg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hamm *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStuttgart *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hanau *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSubotica *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hannover *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSukhumi *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Haugesund *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSumy *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Heidelberg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSyktyvkarSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Heilbronn *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSzczecin *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Helsinki *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMSzeged *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Herford *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTallinn *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Herisau *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTârgu Mureş *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Herne *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTartu *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Herning *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTbilisiSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Herten *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMThe Hague *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hildesheim *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMThessaloniki *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Hradec Králové *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTimișoara *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Huelva *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTirana *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Humenné *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTiraspol *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Hürth *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTórshavn *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Iasi *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMToulouse *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Ibiza *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTrabzon *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Ingolstadt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTrier *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Innsbruck *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTrieste *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Ioannina *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMTroisdorf *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Iráklion *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMTromsø *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Iserlohn *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTrondheim *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Istanbul *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMTübingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
IzhevskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMTulaSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Jaén *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTurin *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Jelgava *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMTuzla *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Jena *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMUlm *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Joensuu *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMUnna *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kaiserslautern *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMUppsala *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KaliningradFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMUroševac *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KapanSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMUster *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kaposvár *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMÚstí nad Labem *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kassel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMUtrecht *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kaunas *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMUzhgorod *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
KazanSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMVaduz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KeflavíkFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMValladolid *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kemi *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMValletta *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kempten *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMValmiera *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Kerpen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVanadzorSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Kharkiv *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVarna *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Kherson *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVatican City *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Khmelnytskyi *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVelbert *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kiel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVenice *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kilkenny *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMVerona *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kiruna *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVestmannaeyjarFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
Klagenfurt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVidin *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Klaipėda *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVienna *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Klaksvík *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMViersen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Koblenz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVila Nova de Gaia *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kohtla-Järve *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVillach *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Köniz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVilnius *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Konstanz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVitebskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Korçë *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVladimirSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Košice *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVlorë *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kragujevac *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWarsaw *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kraków *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWaterford *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kranj *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWeimar *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Krefeld *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWesel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kryvyi Rih *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWiesbaden *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kumanovo *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWinterthur *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kuressaare *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWismar *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KutaisiSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMWitten *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kyiv *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWolfsburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kyrenia *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWorms *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
L'viv *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWroclaw *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWuppertal *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Larnaca *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWürzburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Larvik *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMXankendiSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMYeghegnadzorSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Lausanne *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMYerevanSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Leeds *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMZagreb *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Leipzig *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMZaporizhia *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Letterkenny *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMZenica *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Leverkusen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMZug *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Liberec *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMZürich *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Liepāja *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMZwickau *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Liestal *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMŠiauliai *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Limassol *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMŽilina *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Limerick *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (486 places).

Fri = Friday, October 4, 2013 (502 places).
Sat = Saturday, October 5, 2013 (35 places).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools