Event Time Announcer - Event has passed

Event in San Francisco on Friday, October 11, 2013 at 11:00:00 AM

Event Time in San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.

11:00 AMPDT
Friday, October 11, 2013
END 1:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Thu at 7:51:53 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

2:00 PMEDT
Friday, October 11, 2013
END 4:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Thu at 10:51:53 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLincoln *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Aachen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLinz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Aalborg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLipetskFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Aalen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLippstadt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Aarau *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLisbon *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Aarhus *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLiverpool *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
AkureyriFri 6:00 PMFri 8:00 PMLivno *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Ålesund *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLjubljana *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Alicante *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLódz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Almería *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLondon *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Altdorf *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLondonderry *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Amsterdam *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLongyearbyen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLoures *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Antwerp *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLübeck *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Appenzell *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLucerne *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
ArkhangelskFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnLüdenscheid *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Arlon *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLudwigsburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Arnsberg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLudwigshafen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLugano *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Assisi *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLuhansk *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
AstrakhanFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnLünen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Athens *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLuxembourg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Augsburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLyon *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
BabruyskFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMadrid *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMagdeburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Banja Luka *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMagnitogorskFri 12:00 MidnSat 2:00 AM
BaranovichiFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMainz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Barcelona *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMalatya *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
BarysawFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMalmö *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Basel *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMManchester *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Bastia *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMannheim *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
BatumiFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnMarburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bayreuth *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMaribor *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Belfast *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMMarl *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Belgrade *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMarseille *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bellinzona *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMelilla *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Belushya GubaFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnMilan *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bergen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMinden *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bergheim *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMinskFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMiskolc *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Berlin *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMModena *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bern *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMoers *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Biel *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMogilevFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bielefeld *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMonaco *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bijeljina *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMönchengladbach *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Birmingham *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMMontreux *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bitola *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMonza *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bocholt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMoscowFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Bochum *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMostar *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bologna *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMülheim *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bolzano *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bonn *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMunich *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bordeaux *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMünster *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bottrop *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMurmanskFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Bratislava *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNantes *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Braunschweig *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNaples *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Brașov *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNarva *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bregenz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNæstved *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bremen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNeuchâtel *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
BrestFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNeumünster *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Brno *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNeuss *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Brussels *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNeuwied *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
BryanskFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnNice *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Brăila *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNicosia *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bucharest *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNikšić *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Budapest *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNizhny NovgorodFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Burgas *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNiš *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bursa *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNorderstedt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bălți *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNordhorn *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cadiz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNovgorodFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Cagliari *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNovi Sad *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cahul *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNovo Mesto *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cannes *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNovorossiyskFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Capri *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNuremberg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cardiff *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMOberhausen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cascais *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMOdense *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOdesa *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cazin *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOffenbach *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Celje *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOffenburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Celle *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOhrid *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Ceuta *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOldenburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOlomouc *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Charleroi *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOmagh *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
CheboksaryFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnOradea *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cheltenham *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMOsijek *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Chemnitz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOslo *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Chernobyl *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOsnabrück *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Chisinau *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOstrava *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Chur *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPaderborn *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPalermo *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cologne *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Copenhagen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPamplona *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Córdoba *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMParis *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cork *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMParma *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cottbus *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPassau *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Craiova *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPatras *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPforzheim *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Darmstadt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPiraeus *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Daugavpils *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPisa *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Debrecen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPlauen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Delémont *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPleven *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPljevlja *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Denizli *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPlovdiv *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPlymouth *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Detmold *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPlzen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPodgorica *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Differdange *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPoitiers *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dinslaken *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPolotskFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPonta Delgada *Fri 6:00 PMFri 8:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPoprad *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Donetsk *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPorto *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Dormagen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPotsdam *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dorsten *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPoznan *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dortmund *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPrague *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Douglas *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMPrešov *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Drammen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPrijedor *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Drogheda *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMPristina *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dublin *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMPrizren *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Duisburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPyatigorskFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Düren *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMQuimper *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Durrës *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRamsey *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRatingen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Edinburgh *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMRavensburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Eferding *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRecklinghausen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRegensburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Elbasan *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMReutlingen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Emden *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMReykjavikFri 6:00 PMFri 8:00 PM
Erfurt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRheine *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Erlangen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRiga *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Erzurum *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRijeka *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRome *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Eskişehir *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRosenheim *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Espoo *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRostock *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Essen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRotterdam *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Esslingen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRovaniemi *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Ettelbruck *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRyazanFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Euskirchen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSaarbrücken *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Feldbach *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Flensburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSaint Helier *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Frankfurt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSaint-PetersburgFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Frauenfeld *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSalerno *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Freiburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSalihorskFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Freising *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSalzburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Freistadt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSalzgitter *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Fribourg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSamaraFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Friedrichshafen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSamsun *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Fulda *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSan Marino *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSandefjord *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Fürth *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSandvika *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Galway *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Garbsen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSantander *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
GavarFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnSarajevo *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gdańsk *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSarnen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSassari *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Geneva *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSchaffhausen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Genoa *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gera *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSchweinfurt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Ghent *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSchwerin *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gibraltar *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSchwyz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Giessen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMShkodër *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gijón *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSibiu *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSiegen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gladbeck *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSimferopol *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Glarus *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSindelfingen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Glasgow *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMSion *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gmünd *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSisianFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
GomelFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSkopje *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Göppingen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Görlitz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSligo *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Gothenburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSochiFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Göttingen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSofia *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Granada *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSolingen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Graz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSolothurn *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Greifswald *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSpeyer *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSplit *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSt. Gallen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
GrodnoFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Groningen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSt. Pölten *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
GroznyFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnStans *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gulbene *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMStara Zagora *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gütersloh *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMStavanger *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
GyumriFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnStavropolFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Hagen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMStockholm *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Halle *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hamburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMStralsund *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hameln *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMStrasbourg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hamm *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMStuttgart *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hanau *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSubotica *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hannover *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSukhumi *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Haugesund *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSumy *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Heidelberg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSyktyvkarFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Heilbronn *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSzczecin *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Helsinki *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSzeged *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Herford *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTallinn *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Herisau *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Herne *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTartu *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Herning *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTbilisiFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Herten *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMThe Hague *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hildesheim *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMThessaloniki *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hradec Králové *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTimișoara *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Huelva *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTirana *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Humenné *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTiraspol *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hürth *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTórshavn *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Iasi *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMToulouse *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Ibiza *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTrabzon *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Ingolstadt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTrier *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Innsbruck *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTrieste *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Ioannina *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTroisdorf *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Iráklion *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTromsø *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Iserlohn *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTrondheim *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Istanbul *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTübingen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
IzhevskFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnTulaFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Jaén *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTurin *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Jelgava *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTuzla *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Jena *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMUlm *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Joensuu *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMUnna *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMUppsala *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
KaliningradFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMUroševac *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
KapanFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnUster *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kaposvár *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kassel *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMUtrecht *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kaunas *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMUzhgorod *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
KazanFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnVaduz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
KeflavíkFri 6:00 PMFri 8:00 PMValladolid *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kemi *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMValletta *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kempten *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMValmiera *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kerpen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVanadzorFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Kharkiv *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVarna *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kherson *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVatican City *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVelbert *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kiel *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVenice *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kilkenny *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMVerona *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kiruna *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVestmannaeyjarFri 6:00 PMFri 8:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVidin *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Klaipėda *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVienna *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Klaksvík *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMViersen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Koblenz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Kohtla-Järve *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVillach *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Köniz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVilnius *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Konstanz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVitebskFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Korçë *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVladimirFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Košice *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVlorë *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kragujevac *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWarsaw *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kraków *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWaterford *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Kranj *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWeimar *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Krefeld *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWesel *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWiesbaden *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kumanovo *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWinterthur *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kuressaare *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWismar *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
KutaisiFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnWitten *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kyiv *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWolfsburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kyrenia *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWorms *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
L'viv *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWroclaw *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWuppertal *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Larnaca *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWürzburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Larvik *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMXankendiFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMYeghegnadzorFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Lausanne *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMYerevanFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Leeds *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMZagreb *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Leipzig *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMZaporizhia *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Letterkenny *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMZenica *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Leverkusen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMZug *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Liberec *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMZürich *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Liepāja *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMZwickau *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Liestal *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMŠiauliai *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Limassol *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMŽilina *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Limerick *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (486 places).

Fri = Friday, October 11, 2013 (536 places).
Sat = Saturday, October 12, 2013 (1 place).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools