Event Time Announcer

Event in San Francisco on Friday, October 11, 2013 at 11:00:00 AM

Event Time in San Francisco, California, U.S.A.

11:00 AMPDT
Friday, October 11, 2013
END 1:00 PM
Current time: Mon at 3:31:50 AM
Modify Event

Converted Time New York, New York, U.S.A.

2:00 PMEDT
Friday, October 11, 2013
END 4:00 PM
Current time: Mon at 6:31:50 AM
Change Location

Event has passedThe Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Time Announcer: Times in Europe

Settings
LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLippstadt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Aachen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLisbon *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Aalen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLiverpool *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Aarau *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLjubljana *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Ålesund *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLódz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Alicante *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLondon *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Almería *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLondonderry *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Altdorf *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLongyearbyen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Amsterdam *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLübeck *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLucerne *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Angra do Heroísmo *Fri 6:00 PMFri 8:00 PMLüdenscheid *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Appenzell *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLudwigsburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
ArkhangelskFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnLudwigshafen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Arlon *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLugano *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Arnsberg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLuhansk *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLünen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
AstrakhanFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnLuxembourg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Athens *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMadrid *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Augsburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMagdeburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
BabruyskFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMagnitogorskFri 12:00 MidnSat 2:00 AM
Baden-Baden *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMainz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Banja Luka *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMalatya *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
BaranovichiFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMannheim *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Barcelona *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMarburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
BarysawFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMarl *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Basel *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMarseille *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bastia *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMelilla *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
BatumiFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnMilan *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bayreuth *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMinden *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Belfast *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMMinskFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Belgrade *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMiskolc *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bellinzona *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMModena *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Belushya GubaFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnMoers *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bergheim *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMogilevFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMonaco *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Berlin *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMönchengladbach *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bern *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMontreux *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Biel *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMonza *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bielefeld *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMoscowFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Birmingham *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMMostar *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bitola *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMülheim *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bocholt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bochum *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMunich *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bologna *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMünster *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bolzano *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMurmanskFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Bonn *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNaples *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bordeaux *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNarva *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bottrop *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bratislava *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNeuchâtel *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Braunschweig *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNeumünster *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bregenz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNeuss *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bremen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNeuwied *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
BrestFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNice *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Brno *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNicosia *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNikšić *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Brussels *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNizhny NovgorodFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
BryanskFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnNiš *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Brăila *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNorderstedt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bucharest *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNordhorn *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Budapest *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNovgorodFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Burgas *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNovi Sad *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bursa *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNovo Mesto *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bălți *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNovorossiyskFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Cadiz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMNuremberg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cagliari *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOberhausen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cardiff *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMOdesa *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOffenbach *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Celle *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOffenburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Ceuta *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOldenburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOmagh *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
CheboksaryFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnOradea *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cheltenham *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMOsijek *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Chemnitz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOslo *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Chernobyl *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOsnabrück *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Chisinau *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOstrava *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Chur *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPaderborn *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPalermo *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cologne *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Copenhagen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPamplona *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Córdoba *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMParis *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cork *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMParma *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cottbus *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPassau *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Craiova *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPforzheim *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPlauen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Darmstadt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPljevlja *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Daugavpils *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPlovdiv *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Debrecen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPlymouth *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Delémont *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPlzen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPodgorica *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Denizli *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPoitiers *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPolotskFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Detmold *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPonta Delgada *Fri 6:00 PMFri 8:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPoprad *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Differdange *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPorto *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Dinslaken *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPotsdam *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPoznan *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPrague *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Donetsk *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPrešov *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dormagen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPristina *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dorsten *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPrizren *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dortmund *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPyatigorskFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Douglas *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMQuimper *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Drammen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRamsey *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Dublin *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMRatingen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Duisburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRavensburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Düren *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRecklinghausen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Durrës *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRegensburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMReutlingen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Edinburgh *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMReykjavikFri 6:00 PMFri 8:00 PM
Eferding *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRheine *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRiga *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Elbasan *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRijeka *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Emden *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRome *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Erfurt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRosenheim *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Erlangen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRostock *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Erzurum *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRotterdam *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Eskişehir *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRovaniemi *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Essen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRyazanFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Esslingen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSaarbrücken *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Euskirchen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSaint Helier *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Feldbach *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSaint-PetersburgFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Flensburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSalihorskFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Frankfurt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSalzburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSalzgitter *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Freiburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSamaraFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Freising *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSamsun *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Freistadt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSan Marino *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Fribourg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSandefjord *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSandvika *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Fulda *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Funchal *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMSantander *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSarajevo *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Fürth *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSarnen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Galway *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMSassari *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Garbsen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSchaffhausen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
GavarFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gdańsk *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSchweinfurt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSchwerin *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Geneva *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSchwyz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Genoa *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMShkodër *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gera *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSibiu *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gibraltar *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSiegen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Giessen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSimferopol *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gijón *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSindelfingen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSion *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gladbeck *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSisianFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Glarus *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSkopje *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Glasgow *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMSochiFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Gmünd *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSofia *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
GomelFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSolingen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Göppingen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSolothurn *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Görlitz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSpeyer *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Göttingen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSplit *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Granada *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSt. Gallen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Graz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Greifswald *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSt. Pölten *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMStans *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMStara Zagora *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
GrodnoFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMStavropolFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
GroznyFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnStockholm *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gütersloh *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
GyumriFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnStralsund *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hagen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMStrasbourg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Halle *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMStuttgart *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hamburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSubotica *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hameln *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSumy *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hamm *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSyktyvkarFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Hammerfest *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSzczecin *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hanau *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSzeged *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hannover *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTallinn *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Haugesund *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Heidelberg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTartu *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Heilbronn *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTbilisiFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Helsinki *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTimișoara *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Herford *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTirana *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Herisau *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTiraspol *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Herne *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTórshavn *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Herten *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTrabzon *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hildesheim *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTrier *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Huelva *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTrieste *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Hürth *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTroisdorf *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Iasi *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTübingen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Ibiza *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTulaFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Ingolstadt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTurin *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Innsbruck *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMTuzla *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Ioannina *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMUlm *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Iserlohn *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMUnna *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Istanbul *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMUroševac *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Jaén *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMUster *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Jena *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMUzhgorod *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVaduz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
KaliningradFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMValladolid *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
KapanFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnValletta *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kassel *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMValmiera *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kaunas *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVanadzorFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
KazanFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnVarna *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
KeflavíkFri 6:00 PMFri 8:00 PMVatican City *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kemi *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVelbert *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kempten *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVenice *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kerpen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVerona *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kharkiv *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVienna *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kherson *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMViersen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVillach *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kiel *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVilnius *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVitebskFri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Klaipėda *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVladimirFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Koblenz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVlorë *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Köniz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWarsaw *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Konstanz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWaterford *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Korçë *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWeimar *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Košice *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWesel *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kragujevac *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWiesbaden *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kraków *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWinterthur *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Krefeld *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWismar *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWitten *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kumanovo *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWolfsburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
KutaisiFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnWorms *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kyiv *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWroclaw *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWuppertal *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Larvik *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWürzburg *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMXankendiFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Lausanne *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMYeghegnadzorFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Leipzig *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMYerevanFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Leverkusen *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMZagreb *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Liberec *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMZaporizhia *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Liepāja *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PMZug *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Liestal *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMZürich *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Limerick *Fri 7:00 PMFri 9:00 PMZwickau *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Linz *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PMŠiauliai *Fri 9:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
LipetskFri 10:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnŽilina *Fri 8:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
* = adjusted for daylight saving time (DST) or summer time (414 places).
Fri = Friday, October 11, 2013 (461 places).
Sat = Saturday, October 12, 2013 (1 place).
Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools