Event Time Announcer - Event has passed

Event in San Francisco on Friday, October 25, 2013 at 1:30:00 PM

Event Time in San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.

1:30 PMPDT
Friday, October 25, 2013
END 3:30 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Thu at 4:16:17 AM

Same Time in Seattle, WA, U.S.A.

1:30 PMPDT
Friday, October 25, 2013
END 3:30 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Thu at 4:16:17 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLiverpool *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Aachen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLivno *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Aalen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLjubljana *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Aarau *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLódz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Ålesund *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLondon *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Alicante *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLondonderry *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Almería *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLongyearbyen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Altdorf *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLübeck *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Amsterdam *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLucerne *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Andorra La Vella *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLüdenscheid *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Angra do Heroísmo *Fri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMLudwigsburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Appenzell *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLudwigshafen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ArkhangelskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMLugano *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Arlon *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLuhansk *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Arnsberg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLünen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Aschaffenburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLuxembourg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AstrakhanSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMMadrid *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Athens *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMMagdeburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Augsburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMagnitogorskSat 2:30 AMSat 4:30 AM
BabruyskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMMainz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Baden-Baden *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMalatya *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Banja Luka *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMannheim *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BaranovichiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMMarburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Barcelona *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMarl *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BarysawFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMMarseille *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Basel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMelilla *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bastia *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMilan *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BatumiSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMMinden *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bayreuth *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMinskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Belfast *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMMiskolc *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Belgrade *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMModena *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bellinzona *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMoers *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Belushya GubaSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMMogilevFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Bergheim *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMonaco *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMönchengladbach *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Berlin *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMontreux *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bern *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMonza *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Biel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMoscowSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Bielefeld *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMostar *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bijeljina *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMülheim *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Birmingham *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bitola *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMunich *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bocholt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMünster *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bochum *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMurmanskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Bologna *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNaples *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bolzano *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNarva *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Bonn *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeubrandenburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bordeaux *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeuchâtel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bottrop *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeumünster *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bratislava *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeuss *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Braunschweig *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bregenz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeuwied *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bremen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNice *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bremerhaven *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNicosia *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
BrestFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNikšić *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Brno *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNizhny NovgorodSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNiš *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Brussels *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNorderstedt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BryanskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMNordhorn *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Brăila *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNovgorodSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Bucharest *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNovi Sad *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Budapest *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNovo Mesto *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Burgas *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNovorossiyskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Bursa *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNuremberg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bălți *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMOberhausen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cadiz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOdesa *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Cagliari *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOffenbach *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cardiff *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMOffenburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOldenburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cazin *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOmagh *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Celle *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOradea *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Ceuta *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOsijek *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOslo *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CheboksarySat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMOsnabrück *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cheltenham *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMOstrava *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Chemnitz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPaderborn *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Chernobyl *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPalermo *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Chisinau *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Chur *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPamplona *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cluj-Napoca *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMParis *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cologne *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMParma *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Copenhagen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPassau *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Córdoba *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPforzheim *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cork *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMPlauen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cottbus *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPleven *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Craiova *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPljevlja *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cuxhaven *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPlovdiv *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Darmstadt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPlymouth *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Daugavpils *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPlzen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Debrecen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPodgorica *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Delémont *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPoitiers *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Delmenhorst *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPolotskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Denizli *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPonta Delgada *Fri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPoprad *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Detmold *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPorto *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPotsdam *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Differdange *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPoznan *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Dinslaken *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPrague *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Diyarbakır *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPrešov *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPrijedor *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Donetsk *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPristina *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Dormagen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPrizren *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Dorsten *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPyatigorskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Dortmund *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMQuimper *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Douglas *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMRamsey *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Drammen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRatingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Dublin *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMRavensburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Duisburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRecklinghausen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Düren *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRegensburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Durrës *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMReutlingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Düsseldorf *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMReykjavikFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
Edinburgh *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMRheine *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Eferding *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRiga *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Eisenstadt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRijeka *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Elbasan *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRome *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Emden *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRosenheim *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Erfurt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRostock *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Erlangen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRotterdam *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Erzurum *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMRovaniemi *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Eskişehir *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMRyazanSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Essen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSaarbrücken *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Esslingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSaint Helier *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Euskirchen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSaint-PetersburgSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Feldbach *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSalihorskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Flensburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSalzburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Frankfurt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSalzgitter *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Frauenfeld *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSamaraSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Freiburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSamsun *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Freising *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSan Marino *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Freistadt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSandefjord *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Fribourg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSandvika *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Friedrichshafen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Fulda *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSantander *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Funchal *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMSarajevo *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Fürstenfeld *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSarnen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Fürth *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSassari *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Galway *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMSchaffhausen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Garbsen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GavarSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMSchweinfurt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gdańsk *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchwerin *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchwyz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Geneva *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMShkodër *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Genoa *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSibiu *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Gera *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSiegen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gibraltar *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSimferopol *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Giessen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSindelfingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gijón *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSion *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gjirokastër *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSisianSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Gladbeck *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSkopje *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Glarus *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSochiSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Glasgow *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMSofia *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Gmünd *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSolingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GomelFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMSolothurn *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Göppingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSpeyer *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Görlitz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSplit *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Göttingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSt. Gallen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Granada *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSt. Peter Port *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Graz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSt. Pölten *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Greifswald *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStans *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Grevenbroich *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStara Zagora *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Grieskirchen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStavropolSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
GrodnoFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMStockholm *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GroznySat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Gütersloh *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStralsund *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GyumriSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMStrasbourg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hagen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStuttgart *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Halle *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSubotica *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hamburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSumy *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Hameln *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSyktyvkarSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Hamm *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSzczecin *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hammerfest *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSzeged *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hanau *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTallinn *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Hannover *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTârgu Mureş *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Haugesund *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTartu *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Heidelberg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTbilisiSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Heilbronn *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTimișoara *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Helsinki *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMTirana *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Herford *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTiraspol *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Herisau *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTórshavn *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Herne *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTrabzon *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Herten *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTrier *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hildesheim *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTrieste *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Huelva *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTroisdorf *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hürth *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTübingen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Iasi *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMTulaSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Ibiza *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTurin *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Ingolstadt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTuzla *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Innsbruck *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMUlm *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Ioannina *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMUnna *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Iserlohn *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMUroševac *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Istanbul *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMUster *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Jaén *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMUzhgorod *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Jena *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVaduz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kaiserslautern *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMValladolid *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KaliningradFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMValletta *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KapanSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMValmiera *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Kassel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVanadzorSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Kaunas *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVarna *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
KazanSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMVatican City *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KeflavíkFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMVelbert *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kemi *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVenice *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kempten *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVerona *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kerpen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVidin *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Kharkiv *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVienna *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kherson *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMViersen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Khmelnytskyi *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVillach *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kiel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVilnius *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Klagenfurt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVitebskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Klaipėda *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVladimirSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Koblenz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVlorë *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Köniz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWarsaw *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Konstanz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWaterford *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Korçë *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWeimar *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Košice *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWesel *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kragujevac *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWiesbaden *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kraków *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWinterthur *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Krefeld *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWismar *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kryvyi Rih *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWitten *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kumanovo *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWolfsburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KutaisiSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMWorms *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kyiv *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWroclaw *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWuppertal *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Larvik *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWürzburg *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMXankendiSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Lausanne *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMYeghegnadzorSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Leipzig *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMYerevanSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Leverkusen *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMZagreb *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Liberec *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMZaporizhia *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Liepāja *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMZenica *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Liestal *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMZug *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Limerick *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMZürich *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Linz *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMZwickau *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
LipetskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMŠiauliai *Fri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Lippstadt *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMŽilina *Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Lisbon *Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (421 places).

Fri = Friday, October 25, 2013 (435 places).
Sat = Saturday, October 26, 2013 (34 places).

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools