Event Time Announcer - Event has passed

Event in San Francisco on Friday, November 15, 2013 at 11:30:00 AM

Event Time in San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.

11:30 AMPST
Friday, November 15, 2013
END 1:30 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Wed at 12:52:26 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

2:30 PMEST
Friday, November 15, 2013
END 4:30 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Wed at 3:52:26 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A CoruñaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMLiverpoolFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PM
AachenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMLivnoFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
AalenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMLjubljanaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
AarauFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMLódzFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
ÅlesundFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMLondonFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PM
AlicanteFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMLondonderryFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PM
AlmeríaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMLongyearbyenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
AltdorfFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMLübeckFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
AmsterdamFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMLucerneFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
Andorra La VellaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMLüdenscheidFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
AppenzellFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMLudwigsburgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
ArkhangelskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMLudwigshafenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
ArlonFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMLuganoFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
ArnsbergFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMLuhanskFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
AschaffenburgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMLünenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
AstrakhanFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMLuxembourgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
AthensFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMMadridFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
AugsburgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMagdeburgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BabruyskFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMagnitogorskSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
Baden-BadenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMainzFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
Banja LukaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMalatyaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
BaranovichiFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMManchesterFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PM
BarcelonaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMannheimFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BarysawFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMarburgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BaselFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMarlFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BastiaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMarseilleFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BatumiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMMelillaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BayreuthFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMilanFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BelfastFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PMMindenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BelgradeFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMinskFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BellinzonaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMiskolcFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
Belushya GubaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMModenaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BergheimFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMoersFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
Bergisch GladbachFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMogilevFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BerlinFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMonacoFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BernFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMönchengladbachFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BielFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMontreuxFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BielefeldFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMonzaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BijeljinaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMoscowFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
BirminghamFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PMMostarFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BitolaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMülheimFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BocholtFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMülheim / RuhrFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BochumFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMunichFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BolognaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMünsterFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BolzanoFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMMurmanskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
BonnFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMNaplesFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BordeauxFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMNarvaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
BottropFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMNæstvedFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BratislavaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMNeubrandenburgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BraunschweigFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMNeuchâtelFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BregenzFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMNeumünsterFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BremenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMNeussFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BremerhavenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMNeustadt an der WeinstraßeFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BrestFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeuwiedFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BrnoFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMNiceFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
Bruck an der LeithaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMNicosiaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
BrusselsFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMNikšićFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BryanskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNizhny NovgorodFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
BrăilaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMNišFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BucharestFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMNorderstedtFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BudapestFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMNordhornFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BurgasFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMNovgorodFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
BursaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMNovi SadFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
BălțiFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMNovo MestoFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
CadizFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMNovorossiyskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
CagliariFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMNurembergFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
CardiffFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PMOberhausenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
Castrop-RauxelFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMOdesaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
CazinFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMOffenbachFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
CelleFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMOffenburgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
CeutaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMOldenburgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
Châlons-en-ChampagneFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMOlomoucFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
CheboksaryFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMOmaghFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PM
CheltenhamFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PMOradeaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
ChemnitzFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMOsijekFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
ChernobylFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMOsloFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
ChisinauFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMOsnabrückFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
ChurFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMOstravaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
Cluj-NapocaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMPaderbornFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
CologneFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMPalermoFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
CopenhagenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMPalma (ES-Majorca)Fri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
CórdobaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMPamplonaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
CorkFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PMParisFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
CottbusFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMParmaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
CraiovaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMPassauFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
CuxhavenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMPforzheimFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
DarmstadtFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMPisaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
DaugavpilsFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMPlauenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
DebrecenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMPlevenFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
DelémontFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMPljevljaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
DelmenhorstFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMPlovdivFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
DenizliFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMPlymouthFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PM
Dessau-RosslauFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMPlzenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
DetmoldFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMPodgoricaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
DeutschlandsbergFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMPoitiersFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
DifferdangeFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMPolotskFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DinslakenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMPonta DelgadaFri 6:30 PMFri 8:30 PM
DiyarbakırFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMPopradFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
DnipropetrovskFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMPortoFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PM
DonetskFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMPotsdamFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
DormagenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMPoznanFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
DorstenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMPragueFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
DortmundFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMPrešovFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
DouglasFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PMPrijedorFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
DrammenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMPristinaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
DroghedaFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PMPrizrenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
DublinFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PMPyatigorskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
DuisburgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMQuimperFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
DürenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMRamseyFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PM
DurrësFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMRatingenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
DüsseldorfFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMRavensburgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
EdinburghFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PMRecklinghausenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
EferdingFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMRegensburgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
EisenstadtFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMReutlingenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
ElbasanFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMReykjavikFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PM
EmdenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMRheineFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
ErfurtFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMRigaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
ErlangenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMRijekaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
ErzurumFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMRomeFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
EskişehirFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMRosenheimFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
EssenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMRostockFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
EsslingenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMRotterdamFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
EuskirchenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMRovaniemiFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
FeldbachFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMRyazanFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
FlensburgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSaarbrückenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
FrankfurtFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSaint HelierFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PM
FrauenfeldFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSaint-PetersburgFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
FreiburgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSalihorskFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
FreisingFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSalzburgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
FreistadtFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSalzgitterFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
FribourgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSamaraFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
FriedrichshafenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSamsunFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
FuldaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSan MarinoFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
FunchalFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PMSandefjordFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
FürstenfeldFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSandvikaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
FürthFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSanta Cruz de TenerifeFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PM
GalwayFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PMSantanderFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GarbsenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSarajevoFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GavarFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMSarnenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GdańskFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSassariFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GelsenkirchenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSchaffhausenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GenevaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSchwäbisch GmündFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GenoaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSchweinfurtFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GeraFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSchwerinFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GibraltarFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSchwyzFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GiessenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMShkodërFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GijónFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSibiuFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
GjirokastërFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSiegenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GladbeckFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSimferopolFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
GlarusFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSindelfingenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GlasgowFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PMSionFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GmündFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSisianFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
GomelFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSkopjeFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GöppingenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSlavonski BrodFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GörlitzFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSligoFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PM
GöttingenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSochiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
GranadaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSofiaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
GrazFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSolingenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GreifswaldFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSolothurnFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GrevenbroichFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSpeyerFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GrieskirchenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSplitFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GrodnoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSt. GallenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GroznyFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMSt. Peter PortFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PM
GüterslohFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSt. PöltenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
GyumriFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMStansFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
HagenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMStara ZagoraFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
HalleFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMStavropolFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
HamburgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMStockholmFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
HamelnFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMStolberg (Rheinland)Fri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
HammFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMStralsundFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
HammerfestFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMStrasbourgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
HanauFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMStuttgartFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
HannoverFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSuboticaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
HaugesundFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSumyFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
HeidelbergFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSyktyvkarFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
HeilbronnFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMSzczecinFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
HelsinkiFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMSzegedFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
HerfordFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMTallinnFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
HerisauFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMTârgu MureşFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
HerneFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMTartuFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
HerningFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMTbilisiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
HertenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMTimișoaraFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
HildesheimFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMTiranaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
Hradec KrálovéFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMTiraspolFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
HuelvaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMTórshavnFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PM
HumennéFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMTrabzonFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
HürthFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMTrierFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
IasiFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMTriesteFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
IbizaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMTroisdorfFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
IngolstadtFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMTübingenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
InnsbruckFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMTulaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
IoanninaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMTurinFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
IserlohnFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMTuzlaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
IstanbulFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMUlmFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
IzhevskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMUnnaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
JaénFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMUroševacFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
JenaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMUsterFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
KaiserslauternFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMÚstí nad LabemFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
KaliningradFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMUzhgorodFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
KapanFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVaduzFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
KasselFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMValladolidFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
KaunasFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMVallettaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
KazanFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMValmieraFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
KeflavíkFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PMVanadzorFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
KemiFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMVarnaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
KemptenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMVatican CityFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
KerpenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMVelbertFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
KharkivFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMVeniceFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
KhersonFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMVeronaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
KhmelnytskyiFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMVidinFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
KielFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMViennaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
KilkennyFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PMViersenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
KlagenfurtFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMVillachFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
KlaipėdaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMVilniusFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
KoblenzFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMVitebskFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KönizFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMVladimirFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
KonstanzFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMVlorëFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
KorçëFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMWarsawFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
KošiceFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMWaterfordFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PM
KragujevacFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMWeimarFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
KrakówFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMWeselFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
KrefeldFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMWiesbadenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
Kryvyi RihFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMWinterthurFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
KumanovoFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMWismarFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
KutaisiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWittenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
KyivFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMWolfsburgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland)Fri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMWormsFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
LarvikFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMWroclawFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary)Fri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PMWuppertalFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
LausanneFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMWürzburgFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
LeipzigFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMXankendiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
LeverkusenFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMYeghegnadzorFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
LiberecFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMYerevanFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
LiepājaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMZagrebFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
LiestalFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMZaporizhiaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
LimerickFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PMZenicaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
LincolnFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PMZugFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
LinzFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMZürichFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
LipetskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMZwickauFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
LippstadtFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PMŠiauliaiFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
LisbonFri 7:30 PMFri 9:30 PMŽilinaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM

Fri = Friday, November 15, 2013 (481 places).
Sat = Saturday, November 16, 2013 (1 place).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Friday, November 15, 2013 at 19:30:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools