Event Time Announcer - Event has passed

Event in San Francisco on Friday, November 22, 2013 at 1:30:00 PM

Event Time in San Francisco, CA, USA

1:30 PMPST
Friday, November 22, 2013
END 3:30 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Sun at 12:37:20 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

4:30 PMEST
Friday, November 22, 2013
END 6:30 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Sun at 3:37:20 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A CoruñaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLippstadtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AachenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLisbonFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
AalborgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLiverpoolFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
AalenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLivnoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AarauFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLjubljanaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AarhusFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLódzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AkureyriFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMLondonFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
AlbufeiraFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMLondonderryFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
ÅlesundFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLongyearbyenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AlicanteFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLos Llanos de AridaneFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
AlmeríaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLouresFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
AltdorfFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLübeckFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AmsterdamFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLucerneFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Andorra La VellaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLüdenscheidFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AntwerpFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLudwigsburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AppenzellFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLudwigshafenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ArgostoliFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMLuganoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ArkhangelskSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMLuhanskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
ArlonFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLünenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ArnsbergFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLuxembourgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AschaffenburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLyonFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AssisiFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMadridFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AstrakhanSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMMagdeburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AthensFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMMagnitogorskSat 3:30 AMSat 5:30 AM
AugsburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMainzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ÁvilaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMalatyaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
BabruyskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMMalmöFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Baden-BadenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMManchesterFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Banja LukaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMannheimFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BaranovichiSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMMarburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BarcelonaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMariborFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BarysawSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMMarlFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BaselFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMarseilleFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BastiaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMelillaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BatumiSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMMilanFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BayreuthFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMindenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BelfastFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMMinskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
BelgradeFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMiskolcFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BellinzonaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMModenaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Belushya GubaSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMMoersFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BenidormFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMogilevSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
BergenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMonacoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BergheimFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMönchengladbachFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bergisch GladbachFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMontreuxFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BerlinFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMonzaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BernFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMoscowSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
BielFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMostarFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BielefeldFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMülheimFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BijeljinaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMülheim / RuhrFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BirminghamFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMMunichFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BitolaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMünsterFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BocholtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMurmanskSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
BochumFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNantesFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BolognaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNaplesFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BolzanoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNarvaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
BonnFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNæstvedFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BordeauxFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeubrandenburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BottropFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeuchâtelFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BratislavaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeumünsterFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BraunschweigFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeussFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BrașovFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNeustadt an der WeinstraßeFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BregenzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeuwiedFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BremenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNiceFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BremerhavenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNicosiaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
BrestSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMNikšićFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BrnoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNizhny NovgorodSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
Bruck an der LeithaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNišFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BrusselsFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNorderstedtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BryanskSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMNordhornFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BrăilaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNovgorodSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
BucharestFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNovi SadFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BudapestFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNovo MestoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BurgasFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNovorossiyskSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
BursaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNurembergFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BălțiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMOberhausenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CadizFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOdenseFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CagliariFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOdesaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
CahulFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMOffenbachFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CannesFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOffenburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CapriFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOhridFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CardiffFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMOldenburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CascaisFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMOlomoucFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Castrop-RauxelFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOmaghFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
CazinFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOradeaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
CeljeFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOsijekFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CelleFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOsloFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CeutaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOsnabrückFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Châlons-en-ChampagneFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOstravaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CharleroiFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPaderbornFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CheboksarySat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMPalermoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CheltenhamFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMPalma (ES-Majorca)Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ChemnitzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPamplonaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ChernobylFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMParisFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ChișinăuFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMParmaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ChurFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPassauFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cluj-NapocaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPatrasFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
CologneFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPforzheimFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CopenhagenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPiatra NeamțFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
CórdobaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPiraeusFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
CorkFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMPisaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CottbusFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPlauenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CraiovaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPlevenFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
CuxhavenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPljevljaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DarmstadtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPloieștiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
DaugavpilsFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPlovdivFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
DebrecenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPlymouthFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
DelémontFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPlzenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DelmenhorstFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPodgoricaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DenizliFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPoitiersFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Dessau-RosslauFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPolotskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
DetmoldFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPonta DelgadaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
DeutschlandsbergFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPopradFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DifferdangeFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPortoFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
DinslakenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPotsdamFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DiyarbakırFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPoznanFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DnipropetrovskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPragueFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DonetskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPrešovFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DormagenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPrijedorFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DorstenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPristinaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DortmundFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPrizrenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DouglasFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMPyatigorskSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
DrammenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMQuimperFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DroghedaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMRamseyFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
DublinFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMRatingenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DuisburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRavensburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DürenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRecklinghausenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DurrësFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRegensburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DüsseldorfFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRethymnoFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
EdinburghFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMReutlingenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
EferdingFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMReykjavikFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
EisenstadtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRheineFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ElbasanFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRigaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
EmdenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRijekaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ErfurtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRiminiFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ErlangenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRomeFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ErzurumFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMRosenheimFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Esch-sur-AlzetteFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRostockFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
EskişehirFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMRotterdamFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
EspooFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMRovaniemiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
EssenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRyazanSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
EsslingenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSaarbrückenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
EttelbruckFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSaint Anne, AlderneyFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
EuskirchenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSaint HelierFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
FeldbachFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSaint-PetersburgSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
FlensburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSalernoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
FrankfurtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSalihorskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
FrauenfeldFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSalzburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
FreiburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSalzgitterFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
FreisingFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSamaraSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
FreistadtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSamsunFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
FribourgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSan MarinoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
FriedrichshafenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSan Sebastián de La GomeraFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
FuldaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSandefjordFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
FürstenfeldFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSandvikaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
FürthFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSanta Cruz de TenerifeFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
GalwayFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMSantanderFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GarbsenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSarajevoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GavarSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMSarnenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GdańskFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSassariFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GelsenkirchenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchaffhausenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GenevaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchwäbisch GmündFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GenoaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchweinfurtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GeraFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchwerinFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GhentFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchwyzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GibraltarFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSérresFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
GiessenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMShkodërFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GijónFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSibiuFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
GjirokastërFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSiegenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GladbeckFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSimferopolFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
GlarusFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSindelfingenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GlasgowFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMSionFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GmündFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSisianSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
GomelSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMSkopjeFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GöppingenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSlavonski BrodFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GörlitzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSligoFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
GothenburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSochiSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
GöttingenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSofiaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
GranadaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSolingenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GrazFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSolothurnFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GreifswaldFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSorrentoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GrevenbroichFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSpeyerFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GrieskirchenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSplitFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GrodnoSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMSt. GallenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GroningenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSt. Peter PortFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
GroznySat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMSt. PöltenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GulbeneFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMStansFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GüterslohFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStara ZagoraFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
GyumriSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMStavangerFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HagenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStavropolSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
HalleFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStockholmFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HamburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStolberg (Rheinland)Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HamelnFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStralsundFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HammFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStrasbourgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HanauFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStuttgartFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HannoverFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSuboticaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HaugesundFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSukhumiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
HeidelbergFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSumyFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
HeilbronnFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSyktyvkarSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
HelsinkiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMSzczecinFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HerfordFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSzegedFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HerisauFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTallinnFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
HerneFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTârgu MureşFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
HerningFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTartuFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
HertenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTbilisiSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
HildesheimFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMThe HagueFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Hradec KrálovéFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMThessalonikiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
HuelvaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTimișoaraFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
HumennéFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTiranaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HürthFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTiraspolFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
IasiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMTórshavnFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
IbizaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMToulouseFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
IngolstadtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTrabzonFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
InnsbruckFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTrierFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
IoanninaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMTriesteFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
IráklionFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMTroisdorfFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
IserlohnFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTromsøFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
IstanbulFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMTrondheimFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
IzhevskSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMTskhinvaliSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
JaénFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTübingenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
JelgavaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMTulaSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
JenaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTurinFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
JoensuuFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMTuzlaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KaiserslauternFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMUlmFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KaliningradSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMUnnaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KapanSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMUppsalaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KaposvárFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMUroševacFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KasselFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMUsterFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KaunasFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMÚstí nad LabemFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KazanSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMUtrechtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KecskemétFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMUzhgorodFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
KeflavíkFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMVaduzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KemiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMValladolidFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KemptenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVallettaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KerpenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMValmieraFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
KharkivFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMValverdeFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
KhersonFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVanadzorSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
KhmelnytskyiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVarnaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
KielFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVatican CityFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KilkennyFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMVelbertFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KirunaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVeniceFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KlagenfurtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVeronaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KlaipėdaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVestmannaeyjarFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
KlaksvíkFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMVidinFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
KoblenzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMViennaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kohtla-JärveFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMViersenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KönizFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVila Nova de GaiaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
KonstanzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVillachFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KorçëFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVilniusFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
KošiceFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVitebskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
KragujevacFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVladimirSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
KrakówFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVlorëFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KranjFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWarsawFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KrefeldFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWaterfordFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kryvyi RihFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWeimarFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KumanovoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWeselFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KuressaareFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWiesbadenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KutaisiSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMWinterthurFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KyivFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWismarFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KyreniaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWittenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
L'vivFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWoerdenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Langenfeld (Rheinland)Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWolfsburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
LarnacaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWormsFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
LarvikFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWroclawFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary)Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMWuppertalFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
LausanneFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWürzburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
LeedsFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMXankendiSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
LeipzigFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMYeghegnadzorSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
LetterkennyFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMYerevanSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
LeverkusenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMYoshkar-OlaSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
LiberecFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMZagrebFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
LiepājaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMZaporizhiaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
LiestalFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMZenicaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
LimassolFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMZugFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
LimerickFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMZürichFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
LincolnFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMZwickauFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
LinzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMŠiauliaiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
LipetskSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMŽilinaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM

Fri = Friday, November 22, 2013 (505 places).
Sat = Saturday, November 23, 2013 (49 places).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Friday, November 22, 2013 at 21:30:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools