Event Time Announcer - Event has passed

Event in San Francisco on Friday, January 10, 2014 at 1:30:00 PM

Event Time in San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.

1:30 PMPST
Friday, January 10, 2014
END 3:30 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Sun at 7:15:08 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

4:30 PMEST
Friday, January 10, 2014
END 6:30 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Sun at 10:15:08 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A CoruñaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLincolnFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
AachenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLinzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AalborgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLipetskSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
AalenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLippstadtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AarauFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLisbonFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
AarhusFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLiverpoolFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
AkureyriFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMLivnoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ÅlesundFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLjubljanaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AlicanteFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLódzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AlmeríaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLondonFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
AltdorfFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLondonderryFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
AmsterdamFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLongyearbyenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Andorra La VellaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLouresFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
AntwerpFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLübeckFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AppenzellFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLucerneFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ArkhangelskSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMLüdenscheidFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ArlonFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLudwigsburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ArnsbergFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLudwigshafenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AschaffenburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLuganoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AssisiFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLuhanskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
AstrakhanSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMLünenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AthensFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMLuxembourgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
AugsburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMLyonFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BabruyskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMMadridFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Baden-BadenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMagdeburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Banja LukaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMagnitogorskSat 3:30 AMSat 5:30 AM
BaranovichiSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMMainzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BarcelonaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMalatyaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
BarysawSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMMalmöFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BaselFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMManchesterFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
BastiaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMannheimFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BatumiSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMMarburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BayreuthFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMariborFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BelfastFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMMarlFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BelgradeFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMarseilleFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BellinzonaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMelillaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Belushya GubaSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMMilanFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BergenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMindenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BergheimFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMinskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
Bergisch GladbachFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMiskolcFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BerlinFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMModenaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BernFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMoersFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BielFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMogilevSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
BielefeldFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMonacoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BijeljinaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMönchengladbachFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BirminghamFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMMontreuxFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BitolaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMonzaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BocholtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMoscowSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
BochumFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMostarFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BolognaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMülheimFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BolzanoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMülheim / RuhrFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BonnFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMunichFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BordeauxFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMünsterFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BottropFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMMurmanskSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
BratislavaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNantesFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BraunschweigFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNaplesFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BrașovFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNarvaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
BregenzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNæstvedFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BremenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeubrandenburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BremerhavenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeuchâtelFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BrestSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMNeumünsterFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BrnoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeussFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Bruck an der LeithaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeustadt an der WeinstraßeFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BrusselsFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNeuwiedFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BryanskSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMNiceFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BrăilaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNicosiaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
BucharestFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNikšićFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BudapestFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNizhny NovgorodSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
BurgasFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNišFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BursaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNorderstedtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
BălțiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNordhornFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CadizFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNovgorodSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
CagliariFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNovi SadFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CahulFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMNovo MestoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CannesFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNovorossiyskSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
CapriFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMNurembergFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CardiffFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMOberhausenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CascaisFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMOdenseFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Castrop-RauxelFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOdesaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
CazinFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOffenbachFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CeljeFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOffenburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CelleFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOhridFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CeutaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOldenburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Châlons-en-ChampagneFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOlomoucFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CharleroiFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOmaghFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
CheboksarySat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMOradeaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
CheltenhamFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMOsijekFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ChemnitzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMOsloFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ChernobylFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMOsnabrückFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ChisinauFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMOstravaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ChurFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPaderbornFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Cluj-NapocaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPalermoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CologneFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPalma (ES-Majorca)Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CopenhagenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPamplonaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CórdobaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMParisFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CorkFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMParmaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CottbusFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPassauFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
CraiovaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPatrasFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
CuxhavenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPforzheimFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DarmstadtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPiraeusFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
DaugavpilsFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPisaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DebrecenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPlauenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DelémontFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPlevenFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
DelmenhorstFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPljevljaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DenizliFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPlovdivFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Dessau-RosslauFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPlymouthFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
DetmoldFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPlzenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DeutschlandsbergFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPodgoricaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DifferdangeFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPoitiersFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DinslakenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPolotskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
DiyarbakırFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPonta DelgadaFri 8:30 PMFri 10:30 PM
DnipropetrovskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPopradFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DonetskFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMPortoFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
DormagenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPotsdamFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DorstenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPoznanFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DortmundFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPragueFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DouglasFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMPrešovFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DrammenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPrijedorFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DroghedaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMPristinaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DublinFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMPrizrenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DuisburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMPyatigorskSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
DürenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMQuimperFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
DurrësFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRamseyFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
DüsseldorfFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRatingenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
EdinburghFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMRavensburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
EferdingFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRecklinghausenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
EisenstadtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRegensburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ElbasanFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMReutlingenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
EmdenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMReykjavikFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
ErfurtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRheineFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
ErlangenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRigaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
ErzurumFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMRijekaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Esch-sur-AlzetteFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRomeFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
EskişehirFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMRosenheimFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
EspooFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMRostockFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
EssenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRotterdamFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
EsslingenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRovaniemiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
EttelbruckFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMRyazanSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
EuskirchenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSaarbrückenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
FeldbachFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSaint Anne, AlderneyFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
FlensburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSaint HelierFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
FrankfurtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSaint-PetersburgSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
FrauenfeldFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSalernoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
FreiburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSalihorskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
FreisingFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSalzburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
FreistadtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSalzgitterFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
FribourgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSamaraSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
FriedrichshafenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSamsunFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
FuldaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSan MarinoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
FürstenfeldFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSandefjordFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
FürthFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSandvikaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GalwayFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMSanta Cruz de TenerifeFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
GarbsenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSantanderFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GavarSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMSarajevoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GdańskFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSarnenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GelsenkirchenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSassariFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GenevaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchaffhausenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GenoaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchwäbisch GmündFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GeraFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchweinfurtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GhentFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchwerinFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GibraltarFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSchwyzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GiessenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMShkodërFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GijónFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSibiuFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
GjirokastërFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSiegenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GladbeckFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSimferopolFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
GlarusFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSindelfingenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GlasgowFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMSionFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GmündFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSisianSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
GomelSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMSkopjeFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GöppingenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSlavonski BrodFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GörlitzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSligoFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
GothenburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSochiSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
GöttingenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSofiaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
GranadaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSolingenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GrazFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSolothurnFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GreifswaldFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSpeyerFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GrevenbroichFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSplitFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GrieskirchenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSt. GallenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GrodnoSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMSt. Peter PortFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
GroningenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSt. PöltenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GroznySat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMStansFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GulbeneFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMStara ZagoraFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
GüterslohFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStavangerFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
GyumriSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMStavropolSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
HagenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStockholmFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HalleFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStolberg (Rheinland)Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HamburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStralsundFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HamelnFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStrasbourgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HammFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMStuttgartFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HanauFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSuboticaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HannoverFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSukhumiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
HaugesundFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSumyFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
HeidelbergFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSyktyvkarSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
HeilbronnFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMSzczecinFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HelsinkiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMSzegedFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HerfordFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTallinnFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
HerisauFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTârgu MureşFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
HerneFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTartuFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
HerningFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTbilisiSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
HertenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMThe HagueFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HildesheimFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMThessalonikiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
Hradec KrálovéFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTimișoaraFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
HuelvaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTiranaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
HumennéFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTiraspolFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
HürthFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTórshavnFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
IasiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMToulouseFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
IbizaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTrabzonFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
IngolstadtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTrierFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
InnsbruckFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTriesteFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
IoanninaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMTroisdorfFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
IráklionFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMTromsøFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
IserlohnFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTrondheimFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
IstanbulFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMTübingenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
IzhevskSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMTulaSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
JaénFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMTurinFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
JelgavaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMTuzlaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
JenaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMUlmFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
JoensuuFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMUnnaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KaiserslauternFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMUppsalaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KaliningradSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AMUroševacFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KapanSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMUsterFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KaposvárFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMÚstí nad LabemFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KasselFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMUtrechtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KaunasFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMUzhgorodFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
KazanSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMVaduzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KeflavíkFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMValladolidFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KemiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVallettaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KemptenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMValmieraFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
KerpenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVanadzorSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
KharkivFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVarnaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
KhersonFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVatican CityFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KhmelnytskyiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVelbertFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KielFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVeniceFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KilkennyFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMVeronaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KirunaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVestmannaeyjarFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
KlagenfurtFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVidinFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
KlaipėdaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMViennaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KlaksvíkFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMViersenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KoblenzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVila Nova de GaiaFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
Kohtla-JärveFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMVillachFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KönizFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVilniusFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
KonstanzFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVitebskSat 12:30 AMSat 2:30 AM
KorçëFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVladimirSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
KošiceFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMVlorëFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KragujevacFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWarsawFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KrakówFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWaterfordFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM
KranjFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWeimarFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KrefeldFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWeselFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Kryvyi RihFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWiesbadenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KumanovoFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWinterthurFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KuressaareFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWismarFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KutaisiSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AMWittenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KyivFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWolfsburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
KyreniaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWormsFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
L'vivFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWroclawFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
Langenfeld (Rheinland)Fri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMWuppertalFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
LarnacaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMWürzburgFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
LarvikFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMXankendiSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary)Fri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMYeghegnadzorSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
LausanneFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMYerevanSat 1:30 AMSat 3:30 AM
LeedsFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMZagrebFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
LeipzigFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMZaporizhiaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
LetterkennyFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PMZenicaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
LeverkusenFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMZugFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
LiberecFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMZürichFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
LiepājaFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMZwickauFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
LiestalFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AMŠiauliaiFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AM
LimassolFri 11:30 PMSat 1:30 AMŽilinaFri 10:30 PMSat 12:30 AM
LimerickFri 9:30 PMFri 11:30 PM

Fri = Friday, January 10, 2014 (490 places).
Sat = Saturday, January 11, 2014 (47 places).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Friday, January 10, 2014 at 21:30:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools