One o'clock Fun o'clock - Event has passed

Event in San Francisco on Friday, July 11, 2014 at 1:00:00 PM

Event Time in San Francisco, CA, USA

1:00 PMPDT
Friday, July 11, 2014
END 2:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Sat at 8:07:04 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

4:00 PMEDT
Friday, July 11, 2014
END 5:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Sat at 11:07:04 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLippstadt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Aachen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLisbon *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Aalborg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLiverpool *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Aalen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLivno *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Aarau *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLjubljana *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Aarhus *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLódz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
AkureyriFri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMLondon *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Albufeira *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMLondonderry *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Ålesund *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLongyearbyen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Alicante *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLos Llanos de Aridane *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Almería *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLoures *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Altdorf *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLübeck *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Amsterdam *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLucerne *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLüdenscheid *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Antwerp *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLudwigsburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Appenzell *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLudwigshafen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Argostoli *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnLugano *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
ArkhangelskFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMLuhansk *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Arlon *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLünen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Arnsberg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLuxembourg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLyon *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Assisi *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMadrid *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
AstrakhanFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMMagdeburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Athens *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnMagnitogorskSat 2:00 AMSat 3:00 AM
Augsburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMainz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Ávila *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMalatya *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
BabruyskFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnMalmö *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMManchester *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Banja Luka *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMannheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
BaranovichiFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnMarburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Barcelona *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMaribor *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
BarysawFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnMarl *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Basel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMarseille *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bastia *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMelilla *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
BatumiFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMMilan *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bayreuth *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMinden *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Belfast *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMinskFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Belgrade *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMiskolc *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bellinzona *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMModena *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Belushya GubaFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMMoers *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Benidorm *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMogilevFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Bergen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMonaco *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bergheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMönchengladbach *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMontreux *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Berlin *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMonza *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bern *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMoscowFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Biel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMostar *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bielefeld *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMülheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bijeljina *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Birmingham *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMunich *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bitola *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMünster *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bocholt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMurmanskFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Bochum *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNantes *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bologna *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNaples *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bolzano *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNarva *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Bonn *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNæstved *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bordeaux *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bottrop *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNeuchâtel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bratislava *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNeumünster *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Braunschweig *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNeuss *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Brașov *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bregenz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNeuwied *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bremen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNice *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNicosia *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
BrestFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnNikšić *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Brno *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNizhny NovgorodFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNiš *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Brussels *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNorderstedt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
BryanskFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMNordhorn *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Brăila *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnNovgorodFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Bucharest *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnNovi Sad *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Budapest *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNovo Mesto *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Burgas *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnNovorossiyskFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Bursa *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnNuremberg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bălți *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnOberhausen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cadiz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOdense *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cagliari *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOdesa *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Cahul *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnOffenbach *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cannes *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOffenburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Capri *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOhrid *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cardiff *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOldenburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cascais *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOlomouc *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOmagh *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Cazin *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOradea *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Celje *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOsijek *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Celle *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOslo *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Ceuta *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOsnabrück *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOstrava *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Charleroi *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPaderborn *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
CheboksaryFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMPalermo *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cheltenham *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Chemnitz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPamplona *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Chernobyl *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnParis *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Chișinău *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnParma *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Chur *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPassau *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnPatras *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Cologne *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPforzheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Copenhagen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPiatra Neamț *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Córdoba *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPiraeus *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Cork *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPisa *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cottbus *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPlauen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Craiova *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnPleven *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Cuxhaven *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPljevlja *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Darmstadt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPloiești *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Daugavpils *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnPlovdiv *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Debrecen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPlymouth *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Delémont *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPlzen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPodgorica *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Denizli *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnPoitiers *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPolotskFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Detmold *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPonta Delgada *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPoprad *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Differdange *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPorto *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dinslaken *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPotsdam *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnPoznan *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnPrague *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Donetsk *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnPrešov *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Dormagen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPrijedor *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Dorsten *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPristina *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Dortmund *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPrizren *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Douglas *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPyatigorskFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Drammen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMQuimper *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Drogheda *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRamsey *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dublin *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRatingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Duisburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRavensburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Düren *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRecklinghausen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Durrës *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRegensburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRethymno *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Edinburgh *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMReutlingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Eferding *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMReykjavikFri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRheine *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Elbasan *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRiga *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Emden *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRijeka *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Erfurt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRimini *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Erlangen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRome *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Erzurum *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnRosenheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRostock *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Eskişehir *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnRotterdam *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Espoo *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnRovaniemi *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Essen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRyazanFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Esslingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSaarbrücken *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Ettelbruck *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Euskirchen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSaint Helier *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Feldbach *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSaint-PetersburgFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Flensburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSalerno *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Frankfurt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSalihorskFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Frauenfeld *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSalzburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Freiburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSalzgitter *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Freising *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSamaraFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Freistadt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSamsun *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Fribourg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSan Marino *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSan Sebastián de La Gomera *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Fulda *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSandefjord *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSandvika *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Fürth *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Galway *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSantander *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Garbsen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSarajevo *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
GavarFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMSarnen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gdańsk *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSassari *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSchaffhausen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Geneva *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Genoa *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSchweinfurt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gera *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSchwerin *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Ghent *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSchwyz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gibraltar *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSérres *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Giessen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMShkodër *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gijón *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSibiu *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Gjirokastër *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSiegen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gladbeck *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSimferopolFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Glarus *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSindelfingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Glasgow *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSion *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gmünd *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSisianFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
GomelFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnSkopje *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Göppingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Görlitz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSligo *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gothenburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSochiFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Göttingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSofia *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Granada *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSolingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Graz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSolothurn *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Greifswald *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSorrento *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSpeyer *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSplit *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
GrodnoFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnSt. Gallen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Groningen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
GroznyFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMSt. Pölten *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gulbene *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnStans *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gütersloh *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMStara Zagora *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
GyumriFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMStavanger *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hagen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMStavropolFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Halle *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMStockholm *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hamburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hameln *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMStralsund *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hamm *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMStrasbourg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hanau *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMStuttgart *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hannover *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSubotica *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Haugesund *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSukhumi *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Heidelberg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSumy *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Heilbronn *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSyktyvkarFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Helsinki *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnSzczecin *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Herford *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSzeged *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Herisau *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTallinn *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Herne *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Herning *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTartu *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Herten *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTbilisiFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Hildesheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMThe Hague *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hradec Králové *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMThessaloniki *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Huelva *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTimișoara *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Humenné *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTirana *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hürth *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTiraspol *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Iasi *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnTórshavn *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Ibiza *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMToulouse *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Ingolstadt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTrabzon *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Innsbruck *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTrier *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Ioannina *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnTrieste *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Iráklion *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnTroisdorf *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Iserlohn *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTromsø *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Istanbul *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnTrondheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
IzhevskFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMTskhinvaliFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Jaén *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTübingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Jelgava *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnTulaFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Jena *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTurin *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Joensuu *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnTuzla *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMUlm *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
KaliningradFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnUnna *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
KapanFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMUppsala *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kaposvár *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMUroševac *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kassel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMUster *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kaunas *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnÚstí nad Labem *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
KazanFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMUtrecht *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kecskemét *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMUzhgorod *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
KeflavíkFri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMVaduz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kemi *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnValladolid *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kempten *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMValletta *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kerpen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMValmiera *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Kharkiv *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnValverde *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kherson *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnVanadzorFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Khmelnytskyi *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnVarna *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Kiel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVatican City *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kilkenny *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVelbert *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kiruna *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVenice *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVerona *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Klaipėda *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnVestmannaeyjarFri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Klaksvík *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVidin *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Koblenz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVienna *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kohtla-Järve *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnViersen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Köniz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Konstanz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVillach *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Korçë *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVilnius *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Košice *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVitebskFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Kragujevac *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVladimirFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Kraków *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVlorë *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kranj *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWarsaw *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Krefeld *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWaterford *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnWeimar *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kumanovo *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWesel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kuressaare *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnWiesbaden *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
KutaisiFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMWinterthur *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kyiv *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnWismar *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kyrenia *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnWitten *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
L'viv *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnWoerden *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWolfsburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Larnaca *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnWorms *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Larvik *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWroclaw *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMWuppertal *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Lausanne *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWürzburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Leeds *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMXankendiFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Leipzig *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMYeghegnadzorFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Letterkenny *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMYerevanFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Leverkusen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMYoshkar-OlaFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Liberec *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMZagreb *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Liepāja *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnZaporizhia *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Liestal *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMZenica *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Limassol *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnZug *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Limerick *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMZürich *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Lincoln *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMZwickau *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Linz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMŠiauliai *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
LipetskFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMŽilina *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (500 places).

Fri = Friday, July 11, 2014 (516 places).
Sat = Saturday, July 12, 2014 (38 places).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools