One o'clock Fun o'clock - Event has passed

Event in San Francisco on Friday, July 11, 2014 at 1:00:00 PM

Event Time in San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.

1:00 PMPDT
Friday, July 11, 2014
END 2:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Sat at 6:14:30 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

4:00 PMEDT
Friday, July 11, 2014
END 5:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Sat at 9:14:30 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLincoln *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Aachen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLinz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Aalborg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLipetskFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Aalen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLippstadt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Aarau *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLisbon *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Aarhus *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLiverpool *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
AkureyriFri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMLivno *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Ålesund *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLjubljana *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Alicante *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLódz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Almería *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLondon *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Altdorf *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLondonderry *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Amsterdam *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLongyearbyen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLoures *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Antwerp *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLübeck *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Appenzell *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLucerne *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
ArkhangelskFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMLüdenscheid *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Arlon *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLudwigsburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Arnsberg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLudwigshafen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLugano *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Assisi *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLuhansk *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
AstrakhanFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMLünen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Athens *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnLuxembourg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Augsburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMLyon *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
BabruyskFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnMadrid *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMagdeburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Banja Luka *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMagnitogorskSat 2:00 AMSat 3:00 AM
BaranovichiFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnMainz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Barcelona *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMalatya *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
BarysawFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnMalmö *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Basel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMManchester *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Bastia *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMannheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
BatumiFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMMarburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bayreuth *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMaribor *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Belfast *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMarl *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Belgrade *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMarseille *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bellinzona *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMelilla *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Belushya GubaFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMMilan *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bergen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMinden *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bergheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMinskFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMiskolc *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Berlin *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMModena *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bern *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMoers *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Biel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMogilevFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Bielefeld *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMonaco *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bijeljina *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMönchengladbach *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Birmingham *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMMontreux *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bitola *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMonza *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bocholt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMoscowFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Bochum *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMostar *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bologna *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMülheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bolzano *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bonn *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMunich *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bordeaux *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMünster *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bottrop *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMMurmanskFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Bratislava *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNantes *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Braunschweig *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNaples *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Brașov *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnNarva *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Bregenz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNæstved *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bremen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNeuchâtel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
BrestFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnNeumünster *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Brno *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNeuss *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Brussels *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNeuwied *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
BryanskFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMNice *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Brăila *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnNicosia *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Bucharest *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnNikšić *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Budapest *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNizhny NovgorodFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Burgas *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnNiš *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bursa *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnNorderstedt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Bălți *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnNordhorn *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cadiz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNovgorodFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Cagliari *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNovi Sad *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cahul *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnNovo Mesto *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cannes *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNovorossiyskFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Capri *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMNuremberg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cardiff *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOberhausen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cascais *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOdense *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOdesa *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Cazin *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOffenbach *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Celje *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOffenburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Celle *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOhrid *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Ceuta *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOldenburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOlomouc *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Charleroi *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOmagh *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
CheboksaryFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMOradea *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Cheltenham *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMOsijek *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Chemnitz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMOslo *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Chernobyl *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnOsnabrück *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Chisinau *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnOstrava *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Chur *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPaderborn *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnPalermo *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cologne *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Copenhagen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPamplona *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Córdoba *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMParis *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cork *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMParma *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Cottbus *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPassau *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Craiova *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnPatras *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Cuxhaven *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPforzheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Darmstadt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPiraeus *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Daugavpils *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnPisa *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Debrecen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPlauen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Delémont *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPleven *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Delmenhorst *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPljevlja *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Denizli *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnPlovdiv *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPlymouth *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Detmold *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPlzen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPodgorica *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Differdange *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPoitiers *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Dinslaken *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPolotskFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Diyarbakır *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnPonta Delgada *Fri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnPoprad *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Donetsk *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnPorto *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Dormagen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPotsdam *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Dorsten *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPoznan *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Dortmund *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPrague *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Douglas *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPrešov *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Drammen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPrijedor *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Drogheda *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPristina *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Dublin *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMPrizren *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Duisburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMPyatigorskFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Düren *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMQuimper *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Durrës *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRamsey *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRatingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Edinburgh *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMRavensburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Eferding *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRecklinghausen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRegensburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Elbasan *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMReutlingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Emden *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMReykjavikFri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Erfurt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRheine *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Erlangen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRiga *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Erzurum *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnRijeka *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRome *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Eskişehir *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnRosenheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Espoo *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnRostock *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Essen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRotterdam *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Esslingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRovaniemi *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Ettelbruck *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMRyazanFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Euskirchen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSaarbrücken *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Feldbach *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Flensburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSaint Helier *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Frankfurt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSaint-PetersburgFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Frauenfeld *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSalerno *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Freiburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSalihorskFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Freising *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSalzburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Freistadt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSalzgitter *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Fribourg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSamaraFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Friedrichshafen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSamsun *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Fulda *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSan Marino *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSandefjord *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Fürth *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSandvika *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Galway *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Garbsen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSantander *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
GavarFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMSarajevo *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gdańsk *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSarnen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSassari *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Geneva *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSchaffhausen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Genoa *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gera *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSchweinfurt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Ghent *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSchwerin *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gibraltar *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSchwyz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Giessen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMShkodër *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gijón *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSibiu *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Gjirokastër *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSiegen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gladbeck *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSimferopolFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Glarus *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSindelfingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Glasgow *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMSion *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gmünd *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSisianFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
GomelFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnSkopje *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Göppingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Görlitz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSligo *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Gothenburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSochiFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Göttingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSofia *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Granada *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSolingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Graz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSolothurn *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Greifswald *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSpeyer *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSplit *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSt. Gallen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
GrodnoFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnSt. Peter Port *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Groningen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSt. Pölten *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
GroznyFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMStans *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Gulbene *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnStara Zagora *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Gütersloh *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMStavanger *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
GyumriFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMStavropolFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Hagen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMStockholm *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Halle *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hamburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMStralsund *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hameln *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMStrasbourg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hamm *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMStuttgart *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hanau *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSubotica *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hannover *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSukhumi *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Haugesund *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSumy *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Heidelberg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSyktyvkarFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Heilbronn *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMSzczecin *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Helsinki *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnSzeged *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Herford *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTallinn *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Herisau *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Herne *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTartu *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Herning *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTbilisiFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Herten *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMThe Hague *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Hildesheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMThessaloniki *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Hradec Králové *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTimișoara *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Huelva *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTirana *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Humenné *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTiraspol *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Hürth *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTórshavn *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Iasi *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnToulouse *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Ibiza *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTrabzon *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Ingolstadt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTrier *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Innsbruck *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTrieste *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Ioannina *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnTroisdorf *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Iráklion *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnTromsø *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Iserlohn *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTrondheim *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Istanbul *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnTübingen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
IzhevskFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMTulaFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Jaén *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMTurin *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Jelgava *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnTuzla *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Jena *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMUlm *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Joensuu *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnUnna *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMUppsala *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
KaliningradFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnUroševac *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
KapanFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMUster *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kaposvár *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kassel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMUtrecht *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kaunas *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnUzhgorod *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
KazanFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMVaduz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
KeflavíkFri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PMValladolid *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kemi *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnValletta *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kempten *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMValmiera *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Kerpen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVanadzorFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Kharkiv *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnVarna *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Kherson *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnVatican City *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnVelbert *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kiel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVenice *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kilkenny *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMVerona *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kiruna *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVestmannaeyjarFri 8:00 PMFri 9:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVidin *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Klaipėda *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnVienna *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Klaksvík *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMViersen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Koblenz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kohtla-Järve *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnVillach *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Köniz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVilnius *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Konstanz *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVitebskFri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Korçë *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVladimirFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Košice *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMVlorë *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kragujevac *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWarsaw *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kraków *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWaterford *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM
Kranj *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWeimar *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Krefeld *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWesel *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnWiesbaden *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kumanovo *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWinterthur *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kuressaare *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnWismar *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
KutaisiFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AMWitten *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kyiv *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnWolfsburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Kyrenia *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnWorms *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
L'viv *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnWroclaw *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMWuppertal *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Larnaca *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnWürzburg *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Larvik *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMXankendiFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMYeghegnadzorFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Lausanne *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMYerevanFri 12:00 MidnSat 1:00 AM
Leeds *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMZagreb *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Leipzig *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMZaporizhia *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Letterkenny *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PMZenica *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Leverkusen *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMZug *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Liberec *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMZürich *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Liepāja *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnZwickau *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Liestal *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PMŠiauliai *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 Midn
Limassol *Fri 11:00 PMFri 12:00 MidnŽilina *Fri 10:00 PMFri 11:00 PM
Limerick *Fri 9:00 PMFri 10:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (485 places).

Fri = Friday, July 11, 2014 (501 places).
Sat = Saturday, July 12, 2014 (36 places).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools