Halo 4 LIVE Stream from 343 Industries - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Seattle, WA, USA

11:30 AMPDT
Wednesday, October 31, 2012
END 1:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Wed at 8:26:49 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

2:30 PMEDT
Wednesday, October 31, 2012
END 4:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Wed at 11:26:49 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A CoruñaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLippstadtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AachenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLisbonWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
AalborgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLiverpoolWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
AalenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLivnoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AarauWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLjubljanaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AarhusWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLódzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AkureyriWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMLondonWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
AlbufeiraWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMLondonderryWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
ÅlesundWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLongyearbyenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AlicanteWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLos Llanos de AridaneWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
AlmeríaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLouresWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
AltdorfWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLübeckWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AmsterdamWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLucerneWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Andorra La VellaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLüdenscheidWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AntwerpWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLudwigsburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AppenzellWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLudwigshafenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ArgostoliWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMLuganoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ArkhangelskWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnLuhanskWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
ArlonWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLünenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ArnsbergWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLuxembourgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AschaffenburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLyonWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AssisiWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMadridWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AstrakhanWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnMagdeburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AthensWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMMagnitogorskThu 12:30 AMThu 2:00 AM
AugsburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMainzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ÁvilaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMakhachkalaWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BabruyskWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PMMalatyaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
Baden-BadenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMalmöWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Banja LukaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMManchesterWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
BaranovichiWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PMMannheimWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BarcelonaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMarburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BarysawWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PMMariborWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BaselWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMarlWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BastiaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMarseilleWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BatumiWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnMelillaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BayreuthWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMilanWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BelfastWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMMindenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BelgradeWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMinskWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PM
BellinzonaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMiskolcWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Belushya GubaWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnModenaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BenidormWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMoersWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BergenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMogilevWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PM
BergheimWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMonacoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bergisch GladbachWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMönchengladbachWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BerlinWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMontreuxWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BernWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMonzaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BielWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMoscowWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BielefeldWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMostarWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BijeljinaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMülheimWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BirminghamWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMMülheim / RuhrWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BitolaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMunichWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BocholtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMünsterWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BochumWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMurmanskWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BolognaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNantesWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BolzanoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNaplesWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BonnWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNarvaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
BordeauxWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNæstvedWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BottropWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNeubrandenburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BratislavaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNeuchâtelWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BraunschweigWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNeumünsterWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BrașovWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMNeussWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BregenzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNeustadt an der WeinstraßeWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BremenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNeuwiedWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BremerhavenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNiceWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BrestWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PMNicosiaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
BrnoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNikšićWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bruck an der LeithaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNizhny NovgorodWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BrusselsWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNišWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BryanskWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnNorderstedtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BrăilaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMNordhornWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BucharestWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMNovgorodWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BudapestWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNovi SadWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BurgasWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMNovo MestoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BursaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMNovorossiyskWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BălțiWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMNurembergWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CadizWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMOberhausenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CagliariWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMOdenseWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CahulWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMOdesaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
CannesWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMOffenbachWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CapriWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMOffenburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CardiffWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMOhridWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CascaisWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMOldenburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Castrop-RauxelWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMOlomoucWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CazinWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMOmaghWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
CeljeWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMOradeaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
CelleWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMOsijekWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CeutaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMOsloWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Châlons-en-ChampagneWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMOsnabrückWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CharleroiWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMOstravaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CheboksaryWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnPaderbornWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CheltenhamWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMPalermoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ChemnitzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca)Wed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ChernobylWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMPamplonaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ChișinăuWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMParisWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ChurWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMParmaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cluj-NapocaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMPassauWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CologneWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPatrasWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
CopenhagenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPforzheimWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CórdobaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPiatra NeamțWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
CorkWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMPiraeusWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
CottbusWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPisaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CraiovaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMPlauenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CuxhavenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPlevenWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
DarmstadtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPljevljaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DaugavpilsWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMPloieștiWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
DebrecenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPlovdivWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
DelémontWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPlymouthWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
DelmenhorstWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPlzenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DenizliWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMPodgoricaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Dessau-RosslauWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPoitiersWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DetmoldWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPolotskWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PM
DeutschlandsbergWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPonta DelgadaWed 5:30 PMWed 7:00 PM
DifferdangeWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPopradWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DinslakenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPortoWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
DiyarbakırWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMPotsdamWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DnipropetrovskWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMPoznanWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DonetskWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMPragueWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DormagenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPrešovWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DorstenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPrijedorWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DortmundWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPristinaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DouglasWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMPrizrenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DrammenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPyatigorskWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
DroghedaWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMQuimperWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DublinWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMRamseyWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
DuisburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRatingenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DürenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRavensburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DurrësWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRecklinghausenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DüsseldorfWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRegensburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
EdinburghWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMRethymnoWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
EferdingWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMReutlingenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
EisenstadtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMReykjavikWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
ElbasanWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRheineWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ElistaWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnRigaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
EmdenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRijekaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ErfurtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRiminiWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ErlangenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRomeWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ErzurumWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMRosenheimWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Esch-sur-AlzetteWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRostockWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
EskişehirWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMRotterdamWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
EspooWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMRovaniemiWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
EssenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRyazanWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
EsslingenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSaarbrückenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
EttelbruckWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSaint Anne, AlderneyWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
EuskirchenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSaint HelierWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
FeldbachWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
FlensburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSalernoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
FrankfurtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSalihorskWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PM
FrauenfeldWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSalzburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
FreiburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSalzgitterWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
FreisingWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSamaraWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
FreistadtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSamsunWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
FribourgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSan MarinoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
FriedrichshafenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSan Sebastián de La GomeraWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
FuldaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSandefjordWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
FürstenfeldWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSandvikaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
FürthWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSanta Cruz de TenerifeWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
GalwayWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMSantanderWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GarbsenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSarajevoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GavarWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnSarnenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GdańskWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSassariWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GelsenkirchenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSchaffhausenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GenevaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSchwäbisch GmündWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GenoaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSchweinfurtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GeraWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSchwerinWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GhentWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSchwyzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GibraltarWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSérresWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
GiessenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMShkodërWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GijónWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSibiuWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
GjirokastërWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSiegenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GladbeckWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSimferopolWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
GlarusWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSindelfingenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GlasgowWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMSionWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GmündWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSisianWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
GomelWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PMSkopjeWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GöppingenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSlavonski BrodWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GörlitzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSligoWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
GothenburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSochiWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
GöttingenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSofiaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
GranadaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSolingenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GrazWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSolothurnWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GreifswaldWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSorrentoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GrevenbroichWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSpeyerWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GrieskirchenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSplitWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GrodnoWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PMSt. GallenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GroningenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSt. Peter PortWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
GroznyWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnSt. PöltenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GulbeneWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMStansWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GüterslohWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMStara ZagoraWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
GyumriWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnStavangerWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HagenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMStavropolWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
HalleWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMStockholmWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HamburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland)Wed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HamelnWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMStralsundWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HammWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMStrasbourgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HanauWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMStuttgartWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HannoverWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSuboticaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HaugesundWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSukhumiWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
HeidelbergWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSumyWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
HeilbronnWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSyktyvkarWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
HelsinkiWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMSzczecinWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HerfordWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSzegedWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HerisauWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTallinnWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
HerneWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTârgu MureşWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
HerningWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTartuWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
HertenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTbilisiWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
HildesheimWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMThe HagueWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HöfnWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMThessalonikiWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hradec KrálovéWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTimișoaraWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
HuelvaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTiranaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HumennéWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTiraspolWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
HürthWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTórshavnWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
IasiWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMToulouseWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
IbizaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTrabzonWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
IngolstadtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTrierWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
InnsbruckWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTriesteWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
IoanninaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMTroisdorfWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
IráklionWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMTromsøWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
IserlohnWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTrondheimWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
IstanbulWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMTskhinvaliWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
IzhevskWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnTübingenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
JaénWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTulaWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
JelgavaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMTurinWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
JenaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTuzlaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
JoensuuWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMUlmWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KaiserslauternWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMUnnaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KaliningradWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PMUppsalaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KapanWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnUroševacWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KaposvárWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMUsterWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KasselWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMÚstí nad LabemWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KaunasWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMUtrechtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KazanWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnUzhgorodWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
KecskemétWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMVaduzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KeflavíkWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMValladolidWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KemiWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMVallettaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KemptenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMValmieraWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
KerpenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMValverdeWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
KharkivWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMVanadzorWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
KhersonWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMVarnaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
KhmelnytskyiWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMVatican CityWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KielWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMVelbertWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KilkennyWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMVeniceWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KirunaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMVeronaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KlagenfurtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMVestmannaeyjarWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
KlaipėdaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMVidinWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
KlaksvíkWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMViennaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KoblenzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMViersenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kohtla-JärveWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMVila Nova de GaiaWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
KönizWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMVillachWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KonstanzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMVilniusWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
KorçëWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMVitebskWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PM
KošiceWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMVladimirWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
KragujevacWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMVlorëWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KrakówWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMWarsawWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KranjWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMWaterfordWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
KrefeldWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMWeimarWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kryvyi RihWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMWeselWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KumanovoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMWiesbadenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KuressaareWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMWinterthurWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KutaisiWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnWismarWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KyivWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMWittenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KyreniaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMWoerdenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
L'vivWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMWolfsburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland)Wed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMWormsWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
LarnacaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMWroclawWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
LarvikWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMWuppertalWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary)Wed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMWürzburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
LausanneWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMXankendiWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
LeedsWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMYeghegnadzorWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
LeipzigWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMYerevanWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
LetterkennyWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMYoshkar-OlaWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
LeverkusenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMZagrebWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
LiberecWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMZaporizhiaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
LiepājaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMZenicaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
LiestalWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMZugWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
LimassolWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMZürichWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
LimerickWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMZwickauWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
LincolnWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMŠiauliaiWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
LinzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMŽilinaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
LipetskWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn

Wed = Wednesday, October 31, 2012 (556 places).
Thu = Thursday, November 1, 2012 (1 place).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Wednesday, October 31, 2012 at 18:30:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools