Halo 4 LIVE Stream from 343 Industries - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Seattle, WA, U.S.A.

11:30 AMPDT
Wednesday, October 31, 2012
END 1:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Thu at 11:23:33 AM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

2:30 PMEDT
Wednesday, October 31, 2012
END 4:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Thu at 2:23:33 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A CoruñaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLiverpoolWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
AachenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLivnoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AalenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLjubljanaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AarauWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLódzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ÅlesundWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLondonWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
AlicanteWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLondonderryWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
AlmeríaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLongyearbyenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AltdorfWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLübeckWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AmsterdamWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLucerneWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Andorra La VellaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLüdenscheidWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AppenzellWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLudwigsburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ArkhangelskWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnLudwigshafenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ArlonWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLuganoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ArnsbergWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLuhanskWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
AschaffenburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMLünenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AstrakhanWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnLuxembourgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AthensWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMMadridWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
AugsburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMagdeburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BabruyskWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PMMagnitogorskThu 12:30 AMThu 2:00 AM
Baden-BadenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMainzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Banja LukaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMalatyaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
BaranovichiWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PMManchesterWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
BarcelonaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMannheimWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BarysawWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PMMarburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BaselWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMarlWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BastiaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMarseilleWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BatumiWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnMelillaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BayreuthWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMilanWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BelfastWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMMindenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BelgradeWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMinskWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PM
BellinzonaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMiskolcWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Belushya GubaWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnModenaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BergheimWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMoersWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bergisch GladbachWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMogilevWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PM
BerlinWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMonacoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BernWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMönchengladbachWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BielWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMontreuxWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BielefeldWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMonzaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BijeljinaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMoscowWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BirminghamWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMMostarWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BitolaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMülheimWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BocholtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMülheim / RuhrWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BochumWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMunichWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BolognaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMünsterWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BolzanoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMMurmanskWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BonnWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNaplesWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BordeauxWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNarvaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
BottropWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNæstvedWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BratislavaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNeubrandenburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BraunschweigWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNeuchâtelWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BregenzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNeumünsterWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BremenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNeussWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BremerhavenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNeustadt an der WeinstraßeWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BrestWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PMNeuwiedWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BrnoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNiceWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bruck an der LeithaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNicosiaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
BrusselsWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNikšićWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BryanskWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnNizhny NovgorodWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BrăilaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMNišWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BucharestWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMNorderstedtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BudapestWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNordhornWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BurgasWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMNovgorodWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BursaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMNovi SadWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
BălțiWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMNovo MestoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CadizWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNovorossiyskWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
CagliariWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMNurembergWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CardiffWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMOberhausenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Castrop-RauxelWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMOdesaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
CazinWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMOffenbachWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CelleWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMOffenburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CeutaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMOldenburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Châlons-en-ChampagneWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMOlomoucWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CheboksaryWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnOmaghWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
CheltenhamWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMOradeaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
ChemnitzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMOsijekWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ChernobylWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMOsloWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ChisinauWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMOsnabrückWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ChurWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMOstravaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cluj-NapocaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMPaderbornWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CologneWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPalermoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CopenhagenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca)Wed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CórdobaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPamplonaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CorkWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMParisWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CottbusWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMParmaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CraiovaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMPassauWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
CuxhavenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPforzheimWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DarmstadtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPisaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DaugavpilsWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMPlauenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DebrecenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPlevenWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
DelémontWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPljevljaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DelmenhorstWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPlovdivWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
DenizliWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMPlymouthWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
Dessau-RosslauWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPlzenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DetmoldWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPodgoricaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DeutschlandsbergWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPoitiersWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DifferdangeWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPolotskWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PM
DinslakenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPonta DelgadaWed 5:30 PMWed 7:00 PM
DiyarbakırWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMPopradWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DnipropetrovskWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMPortoWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
DonetskWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMPotsdamWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DormagenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPoznanWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DorstenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPragueWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DortmundWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPrešovWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DouglasWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMPrijedorWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DrammenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMPristinaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DroghedaWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMPrizrenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DublinWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMPyatigorskWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
DuisburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMQuimperWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DürenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRamseyWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
DurrësWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRatingenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
DüsseldorfWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRavensburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
EdinburghWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMRecklinghausenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
EferdingWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRegensburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
EisenstadtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMReutlingenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ElbasanWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMReykjavikWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
EmdenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRheineWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ErfurtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRigaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
ErlangenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRijekaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
ErzurumWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMRomeWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
EskişehirWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMRosenheimWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
EssenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRostockWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
EsslingenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRotterdamWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
EuskirchenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRovaniemiWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
FeldbachWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMRyazanWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
FlensburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSaarbrückenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
FrankfurtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSaint HelierWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
FrauenfeldWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
FreiburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSalihorskWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PM
FreisingWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSalzburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
FreistadtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSalzgitterWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
FribourgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSamaraWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
FriedrichshafenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSamsunWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
FuldaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSan MarinoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
FunchalWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMSandefjordWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
FürstenfeldWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSandvikaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
FürthWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSanta Cruz de TenerifeWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
GalwayWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMSantanderWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GarbsenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSarajevoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GavarWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnSarnenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GdańskWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSassariWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GelsenkirchenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSchaffhausenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GenevaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSchwäbisch GmündWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GenoaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSchweinfurtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GeraWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSchwerinWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GibraltarWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSchwyzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GiessenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMShkodërWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GijónWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSibiuWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
GjirokastërWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSiegenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GladbeckWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSimferopolWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
GlarusWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSindelfingenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GlasgowWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMSionWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GmündWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSisianWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
GomelWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PMSkopjeWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GöppingenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSlavonski BrodWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GörlitzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSligoWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
GöttingenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSochiWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
GranadaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSofiaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
GrazWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSolingenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GreifswaldWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSolothurnWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GrevenbroichWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSpeyerWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GrieskirchenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSplitWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GrodnoWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PMSt. GallenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GroznyWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnSt. Peter PortWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
GüterslohWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSt. PöltenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
GyumriWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnStansWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HagenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMStara ZagoraWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
HalleWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMStavropolWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
HamburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMStockholmWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HamelnWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland)Wed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HammWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMStralsundWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HammerfestWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMStrasbourgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HanauWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMStuttgartWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HannoverWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSuboticaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HaugesundWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSumyWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
HeidelbergWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSyktyvkarWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
HeilbronnWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMSzczecinWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HelsinkiWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMSzegedWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
HerfordWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTallinnWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
HerisauWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTârgu MureşWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
HerneWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTartuWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
HerningWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTbilisiWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
HertenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTimișoaraWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
HildesheimWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTiranaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hradec KrálovéWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTiraspolWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
HuelvaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTórshavnWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
HumennéWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTrabzonWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
HürthWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTrierWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
IasiWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMTriesteWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
IbizaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTroisdorfWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
IngolstadtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTübingenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
InnsbruckWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTulaWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
IoanninaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMTurinWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
IserlohnWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMTuzlaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
IstanbulWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMUlmWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
IzhevskWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnUnnaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
JaénWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMUroševacWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
JenaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMUsterWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KaiserslauternWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMÚstí nad LabemWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KaliningradWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PMUzhgorodWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
KapanWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnVaduzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KasselWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMValladolidWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KaunasWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMVallettaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KazanWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnValmieraWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
KeflavíkWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMVanadzorWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
KemiWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMVarnaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
KemptenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMVatican CityWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KerpenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMVelbertWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KharkivWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMVeniceWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KhersonWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMVeronaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KhmelnytskyiWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMVidinWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
KielWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMViennaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KilkennyWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMViersenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KlagenfurtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMVillachWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KlaipėdaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMVilniusWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
KoblenzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMVitebskWed 9:30 PMWed 11:00 PM
KönizWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMVladimirWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
KonstanzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMVlorëWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KorçëWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMWarsawWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KošiceWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMWaterfordWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PM
KragujevacWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMWeimarWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KrakówWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMWeselWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KrefeldWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMWiesbadenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kryvyi RihWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMWinterthurWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KumanovoWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMWismarWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KutaisiWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnWittenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
KyivWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMWolfsburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland)Wed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMWormsWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
LarvikWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMWroclawWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary)Wed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMWuppertalWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
LausanneWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMWürzburgWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
LeipzigWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMXankendiWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
LeverkusenWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMYeghegnadzorWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
LiberecWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMYerevanWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 Midn
LiepājaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PMZagrebWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
LiestalWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMZaporizhiaWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
LimerickWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMZenicaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
LincolnWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMZugWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
LinzWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMZürichWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
LipetskWed 10:30 PMWed 12:00 MidnZwickauWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM
LippstadtWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PMŠiauliaiWed 8:30 PMWed 10:00 PM
LisbonWed 6:30 PMWed 8:00 PMŽilinaWed 7:30 PMWed 9:00 PM

Wed = Wednesday, October 31, 2012 (481 places).
Thu = Thursday, November 1, 2012 (1 place).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Wednesday, October 31, 2012 at 18:30:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools