8BitMMO @ Amplifier - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Seattle, WA, USA

3:30 PMPDT
Tuesday, October 22, 2013
END 4:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Mon at 12:43:17 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

6:30 PMEDT
Tuesday, October 22, 2013
END 7:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Mon at 3:43:17 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMLippstadt *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Aachen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMLisbon *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Aalborg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMLiverpool *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Aalen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMLivno *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Aarau *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMLjubljana *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Aarhus *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMLódz *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
AkureyriTue 10:30 PMTue 11:00 PMLondon *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Albufeira *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnLondonderry *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Ålesund *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMLongyearbyen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Alicante *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMLos Llanos de Aridane *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Almería *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMLoures *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Altdorf *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMLübeck *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Amsterdam *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMLucerne *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMLüdenscheid *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Antwerp *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMLudwigsburg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Appenzell *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMLudwigshafen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Argostoli *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMLugano *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
ArkhangelskWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AMLuhansk *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Arlon *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMLünen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Arnsberg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMLuxembourg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Aschaffenburg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMLyon *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Assisi *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMadrid *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
AstrakhanWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AMMagdeburg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Athens *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMMagnitogorskWed 4:30 AMWed 5:00 AM
Augsburg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMainz *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Ávila *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMalatya *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
BabruyskWed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMMalmö *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Baden-Baden *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMManchester *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Banja Luka *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMannheim *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
BaranovichiWed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMMarburg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Barcelona *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMaribor *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
BarysawWed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMMarl *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Basel *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMarseille *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Bastia *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMelilla *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
BatumiWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AMMilan *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Bayreuth *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMinden *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Belfast *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnMinskWed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Belgrade *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMiskolc *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Bellinzona *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMModena *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Belushya GubaWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AMMoers *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Benidorm *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMogilevWed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Bergen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMonaco *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Bergheim *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMönchengladbach *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMontreux *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Berlin *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMonza *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Bern *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMoscowWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Biel *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMostar *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Bielefeld *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMülheim *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Bijeljina *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Birmingham *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnMunich *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Bitola *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMünster *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Bocholt *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMMurmanskWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Bochum *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMNantes *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Bologna *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMNaples *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Bolzano *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMNarva *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Bonn *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMNæstved *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Bordeaux *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMNeubrandenburg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Bottrop *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMNeuchâtel *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Bratislava *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMNeumünster *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Braunschweig *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMNeuss *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Brașov *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Bregenz *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMNeuwied *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Bremen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMNice *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Bremerhaven *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMNicosia *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
BrestWed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMNikšić *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Brno *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMNizhny NovgorodWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMNiš *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Brussels *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMNorderstedt *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
BryanskWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AMNordhorn *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Brăila *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMNovgorodWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Bucharest *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMNovi Sad *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Budapest *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMNovo Mesto *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Burgas *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMNovorossiyskWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Bursa *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMNuremberg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Bălți *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMOberhausen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Cadiz *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMOdense *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Cagliari *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMOdesa *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Cahul *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMOffenbach *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Cannes *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMOffenburg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Capri *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMOhrid *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Cardiff *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnOldenburg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Cascais *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnOlomouc *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMOmagh *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Cazin *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMOradea *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Celje *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMOsijek *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Celle *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMOslo *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Ceuta *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMOsnabrück *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMOstrava *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Charleroi *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPaderborn *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
CheboksaryWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AMPalermo *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Cheltenham *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Chemnitz *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPamplona *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Chernobyl *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMParis *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Chișinău *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMParma *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Chur *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPassau *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMPatras *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Cologne *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPforzheim *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Copenhagen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPiatra Neamț *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Córdoba *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPiraeus *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Cork *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnPisa *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Cottbus *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPlauen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Craiova *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMPleven *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Cuxhaven *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPljevlja *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Darmstadt *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPloiești *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Daugavpils *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMPlovdiv *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Debrecen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPlymouth *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Delémont *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPlzen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Delmenhorst *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPodgorica *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Denizli *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMPoitiers *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPolotskWed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Detmold *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPonta Delgada *Tue 10:30 PMTue 11:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPoprad *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Differdange *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPorto *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Dinslaken *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPotsdam *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Diyarbakır *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMPoznan *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMPrague *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Donetsk *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMPrešov *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Dormagen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPrijedor *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Dorsten *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPristina *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Dortmund *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMPrizren *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Douglas *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnPyatigorskWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Drammen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMQuimper *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Drogheda *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnRamsey *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Dublin *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnRatingen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Duisburg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMRavensburg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Düren *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMRecklinghausen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Durrës *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMRegensburg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Düsseldorf *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMRethymno *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Edinburgh *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnReutlingen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Eferding *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMReykjavikTue 10:30 PMTue 11:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMRheine *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Elbasan *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMRiga *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Emden *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMRijeka *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Erfurt *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMRimini *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Erlangen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMRome *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Erzurum *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMRosenheim *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMRostock *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Eskişehir *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMRotterdam *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Espoo *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMRovaniemi *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Essen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMRyazanWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Esslingen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSaarbrücken *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Ettelbruck *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSaint Anne, Alderney *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Euskirchen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSaint Helier *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Feldbach *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSaint-PetersburgWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Flensburg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSalerno *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Frankfurt *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSalihorskWed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Frauenfeld *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSalzburg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Freiburg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSalzgitter *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Freising *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSamaraWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Freistadt *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSamsun *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Fribourg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSan Marino *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSan Sebastián de La Gomera *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Fulda *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSandefjord *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSandvika *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Fürth *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Galway *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnSantander *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Garbsen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSarajevo *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
GavarWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AMSarnen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Gdańsk *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSassari *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSchaffhausen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Geneva *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Genoa *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSchweinfurt *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Gera *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSchwerin *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Ghent *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSchwyz *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Gibraltar *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSérres *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Giessen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMShkodër *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Gijón *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSibiu *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Gjirokastër *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSiegen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Gladbeck *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSimferopol *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Glarus *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSindelfingen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Glasgow *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnSion *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Gmünd *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSisianWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
GomelWed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMSkopje *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Göppingen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSlavonski Brod *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Görlitz *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSligo *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Gothenburg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSochiWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Göttingen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSofia *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Granada *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSolingen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Graz *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSolothurn *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Greifswald *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSorrento *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Grevenbroich *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSpeyer *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Grieskirchen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSplit *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
GrodnoWed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMSt. Gallen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Groningen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSt. Peter Port *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
GroznyWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AMSt. Pölten *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Gulbene *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMStans *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Gütersloh *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMStara Zagora *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
GyumriWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AMStavanger *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Hagen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMStavropolWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Halle *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMStockholm *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Hamburg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Hameln *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMStralsund *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Hamm *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMStrasbourg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Hanau *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMStuttgart *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Hannover *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSubotica *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Haugesund *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSukhumi *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Heidelberg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSumy *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Heilbronn *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSyktyvkarWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Helsinki *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMSzczecin *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Herford *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMSzeged *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Herisau *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMTallinn *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Herne *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMTârgu Mureş *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Herning *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMTartu *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Herten *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMTbilisiWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Hildesheim *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMThe Hague *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Hradec Králové *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMThessaloniki *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Huelva *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMTimișoara *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Humenné *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMTirana *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Hürth *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMTiraspol *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Iasi *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMTórshavn *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Ibiza *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMToulouse *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Ingolstadt *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMTrabzon *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Innsbruck *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMTrier *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Ioannina *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMTrieste *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Iráklion *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMTroisdorf *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Iserlohn *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMTromsø *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Istanbul *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMTrondheim *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
IzhevskWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AMTskhinvaliWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Jaén *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMTübingen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Jelgava *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMTulaWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Jena *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMTurin *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Joensuu *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMTuzla *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Kaiserslautern *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMUlm *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
KaliningradWed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMUnna *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
KapanWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AMUppsala *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Kaposvár *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMUroševac *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Kassel *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMUster *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Kaunas *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMÚstí nad Labem *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
KazanWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AMUtrecht *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Kecskemét *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMUzhgorod *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
KeflavíkTue 10:30 PMTue 11:00 PMVaduz *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Kemi *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMValladolid *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Kempten *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMValletta *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Kerpen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMValmiera *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Kharkiv *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMValverde *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Kherson *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMVanadzorWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Khmelnytskyi *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMVarna *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Kiel *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMVatican City *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Kilkenny *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnVelbert *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Kiruna *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMVenice *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Klagenfurt *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMVerona *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Klaipėda *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMVestmannaeyjarTue 10:30 PMTue 11:00 PM
Klaksvík *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnVidin *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Koblenz *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMVienna *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Kohtla-Järve *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMViersen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Köniz *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMVila Nova de Gaia *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Konstanz *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMVillach *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Korçë *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMVilnius *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Košice *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMVitebskWed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Kragujevac *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMVladimirWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Kraków *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMVlorë *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Kranj *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMWarsaw *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Krefeld *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMWaterford *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 Midn
Kryvyi Rih *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMWeimar *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Kumanovo *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMWesel *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Kuressaare *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMWiesbaden *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
KutaisiWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AMWinterthur *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Kyiv *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMWismar *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Kyrenia *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMWitten *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
L'viv *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMWoerden *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMWolfsburg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Larnaca *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMWorms *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Larvik *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMWroclaw *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnWuppertal *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Lausanne *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMWürzburg *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Leeds *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnXankendiWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Leipzig *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMYeghegnadzorWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Letterkenny *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnYerevanWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Leverkusen *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMYoshkar-OlaWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AM
Liberec *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMZagreb *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Liepāja *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMZaporizhia *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
Liestal *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMZenica *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Limassol *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AMZug *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Limerick *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnZürich *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Lincoln *Tue 11:30 PMTue 12:00 MidnZwickau *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM
Linz *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AMŠiauliai *Wed 1:30 AMWed 2:00 AM
LipetskWed 2:30 AMWed 3:00 AMŽilina *Wed 12:30 AMWed 1:00 AM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (501 places).

Tue = Tuesday, October 22, 2013 (46 places).
Wed = Wednesday, October 23, 2013 (508 places).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools