EA Gamescom EATV Live Stream

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

8:30 PMAEST
Wednesday, August 21, 2013
END Aug 22 at 3:30 AM
Current time: Sat at 4:10:15 PM
Modify Event

Converted Time Washington DC, District of Columbia, U.S...

6:30 AMEDT
Wednesday, August 21, 2013
END 1:30 PM
Current time: Sat at 2:10:15 AM
Change Location

Event has passedThe Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Time Announcer: Times in Europe

Settings
LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMLjubljana *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Aachen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMLódz *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Aalen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMLondon *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PM
Aarau *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMLondonderry *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PM
Ålesund *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMLongyearbyen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Alicante *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMLübeck *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Almería *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMLucerne *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Altdorf *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMLüdenscheid *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Amsterdam *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMLudwigsburg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMLudwigshafen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Appenzell *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMLugano *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
ArkhangelskWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PMLuhansk *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Arnsberg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMLünen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Aschaffenburg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMLuxembourg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
AstrakhanWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PMMadrid *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Athens *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMMagdeburg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Augsburg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMMagnitogorskWed 4:30 PMWed 11:30 PM
Baden-Baden *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMMainz *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Banja Luka *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMMannheim *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Barcelona *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMMarburg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
BarysawWed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMMarl *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Basel *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMMarseille *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bastia *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMMelilla *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
BatumiWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PMMilan *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bayreuth *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMMinden *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Belfast *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PMMinskWed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Belgrade *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMMiskolc *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bellinzona *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMModena *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Belushya GubaWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PMMoers *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bergheim *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMMonaco *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMMönchengladbach *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Berlin *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMMontreux *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bern *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMMonza *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Biel *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMMoscowWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PM
Bielefeld *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMMostar *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Birmingham *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PMMülheim *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bitola *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bocholt *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMMunich *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bochum *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMMünster *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bologna *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMMurmanskWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PM
Bolzano *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMNaples *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bonn *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMNarva *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bordeaux *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMNeubrandenburg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bottrop *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMNeuchâtel *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bratislava *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMNeumünster *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Braunschweig *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMNeuss *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bregenz *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bremen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMNeuwied *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bremerhaven *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMNice *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Brno *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMNicosia *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMNikšić *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Brussels *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMNizhny NovgorodWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PM
BryanskWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PMNiš *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Brăila *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMNorderstedt *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bucharest *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMNordhorn *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Budapest *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMNovgorodWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PM
Burgas *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMNovi Sad *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Bursa *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMNovorossiyskWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PM
Bălți *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMNuremberg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Cadiz *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMOberhausen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Cagliari *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMOdesa *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Cardiff *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PMOffenbach *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMOffenburg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Celle *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMOldenburg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Ceuta *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMOradea *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
CheboksaryWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PMOsijek *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Cheltenham *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PMOslo *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Chemnitz *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMOsnabrück *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Chernobyl *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMOstrava *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Chisinau *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMPaderborn *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Chur *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMPalermo *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Cologne *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMPamplona *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Copenhagen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMParis *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Córdoba *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMParma *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Cork *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PMPassau *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Cottbus *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMPforzheim *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Cuxhaven *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMPlauen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Darmstadt *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMPljevlja *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Daugavpils *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMPlovdiv *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Debrecen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMPlymouth *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PM
Delémont *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMPlzen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Delmenhorst *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMPodgorica *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMPonta Delgada (Azores) *Wed 10:30 AMWed 5:30 PM
Detmold *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMPorto *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMPotsdam *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Differdange *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMPoznan *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Dinslaken *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMPrague *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Dormagen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMPrešov *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Dorsten *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMPristina *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Dortmund *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMPrizren *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Douglas *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PMPyatigorskWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PM
Drammen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMRamsey *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PM
Dublin *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PMRatingen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Duisburg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMRavensburg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Düren *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMRecklinghausen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Durrës *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMRegensburg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Düsseldorf *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMReutlingen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Edinburgh *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PMReykjavikWed 10:30 AMWed 5:30 PM
Eferding *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMRheine *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMRiga *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Emden *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMRijeka *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Erfurt *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMRome *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Erlangen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMRosenheim *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Erzurum *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMRostock *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Essen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMRotterdam *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Esslingen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMRovaniemi *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Euskirchen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMRyazanWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PM
Feldbach *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSaarbrücken *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Flensburg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSaint Helier *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PM
Frankfurt *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PM
Frauenfeld *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSalihorskWed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Freiburg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSalzburg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Freising *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSalzgitter *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Freistadt *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSamaraWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PM
Fribourg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSamsun *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSan Marino *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Fulda *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSandefjord *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Funchal *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PMSandvika *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PM
Fürth *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSantander *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Galway *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PMSarajevo *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Garbsen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSarnen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Gdansk *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSassari *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSchaffhausen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Geneva *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Genoa *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSchweinfurt *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Gera *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSchwerin *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Gibraltar *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSchwyz *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Giessen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSibiu *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Gladbeck *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSiegen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Glarus *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSimferopol *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Glasgow *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PMSindelfingen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Gmünd *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSion *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
GomelWed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMSkopje *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Göppingen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSochiWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PM
Görlitz *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSofia *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Göttingen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSolingen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Granada *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSolothurn *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Graz *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSpeyer *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Greifswald *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSplit *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Grevenbroich *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSt. Gallen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Grieskirchen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSt. Peter Port *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PM
GroznyWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PMSt. Pölten *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Gütersloh *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMStans *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
GyumriWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PMStara Zagora *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Hagen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMStavropolWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PM
Halle *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMStockholm *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Hamburg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Hameln *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMStralsund *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Hamm *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMStrasbourg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Hammerfest *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMStuttgart *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Hanau *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSumy *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Hannover *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSyktyvkarWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PM
Haugesund *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSzczecin *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Heidelberg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMSzeged *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Heilbronn *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMTallinn *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Helsinki *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMTârgu Mureş *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Herford *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMTartu *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Herisau *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMTbilisiWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PM
Herne *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMTimișoara *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Herten *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMTirana *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Hildesheim *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMTiraspol *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Huelva *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMTórshavn *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PM
Hürth *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMTrier *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Iasi *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMTrieste *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Ibiza *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMTroisdorf *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Ingolstadt *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMTübingen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Innsbruck *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMTulaWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PM
Ioannina *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMTurin *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Iserlohn *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMTuzla *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Istanbul *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMUlm *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Jaén *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMUnna *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Jena *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMUroševac *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Kaiserslautern *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMUster *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
KaliningradWed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMUzhgorod *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Kassel *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMVaduz *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Kaunas *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMValladolid *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
KazanWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PMValletta *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
KeflavíkWed 10:30 AMWed 5:30 PMVanadzorWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PM
Kemi *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMVarna *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Kempten *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMVatican City *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Kerpen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMVelbert *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Kharkiv *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMVenice *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMVerona *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Kiel *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMVienna *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Klagenfurt *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMViersen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Klaipėda *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMVillach *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Koblenz *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMVilnius *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Köniz *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMVitebskWed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
Konstanz *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMVladimirWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PM
Košice *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMVlorë *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Kraków *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMWarsaw *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Krefeld *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMWaterford *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMWeimar *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Kumanovo *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMWesel *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
KutaisiWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PMWiesbaden *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Kyiv *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMWinterthur *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMWismar *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Larvik *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMWitten *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PMWolfsburg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Lausanne *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMWorms *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Leipzig *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMWroclaw *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Leverkusen *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMWuppertal *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Liberec *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMWürzburg *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Liepāja *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PMXankendiWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PM
Liestal *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMYerevanWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PM
Limerick *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PMZagreb *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Linz *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMZaporizhia *Wed 1:30 PMWed 8:30 PM
LipetskWed 2:30 PMWed 9:30 PMZug *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Lippstadt *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PMZürich *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Lisbon *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PMZwickau *Wed 12:30 PMWed 7:30 PM
Liverpool *Wed 11:30 AMWed 6:30 PM
* = adjusted for daylight saving time (DST) or summer time (387 places).
Wed = Wednesday, August 21, 2013 (425 places).
UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Wednesday, August 21, 2013 at 10:30:00
UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.
Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools