Australia Datacenter Migration - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Sydney, NSW, Australia

6:00 PMAEDT
Saturday, October 19, 2013
END Oct 20 at 3:00 AM

Modify Event

Current time: Wed at 8:15:57 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

3:00 AMEDT
Saturday, October 19, 2013
END 12:00 Noon

Change Your Location

Current time: Wed at 6:15:57 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLippstadt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Aachen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLisbon *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Aalborg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLiverpool *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Aalen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLivno *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Aarau *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLjubljana *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Aarhus *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLódz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
AkureyriSat 7:00 AMSat 4:00 PMLondon *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Albufeira *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMLondonderry *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Ålesund *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLongyearbyen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Alicante *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLos Llanos de Aridane *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Almería *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLoures *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Altdorf *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLübeck *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Amsterdam *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLucerne *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLüdenscheid *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Antwerp *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLudwigsburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Appenzell *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLudwigshafen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Argostoli *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMLugano *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
ArkhangelskSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMLuhansk *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Arlon *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLünen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Arnsberg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLuxembourg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLyon *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Assisi *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMadrid *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
AstrakhanSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMMagdeburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Athens *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMMagnitogorskSat 1:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Augsburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMainz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Ávila *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMalatya *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
BabruyskSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMMalmö *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMManchester *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Banja Luka *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMannheim *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
BaranovichiSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMMarburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Barcelona *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMaribor *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
BarysawSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMMarl *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Basel *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMarseille *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bastia *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMelilla *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
BatumiSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMMilan *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bayreuth *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMinden *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Belfast *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMMinskSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Belgrade *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMiskolc *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bellinzona *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMModena *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Belushya GubaSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMMoers *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Benidorm *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMogilevSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Bergen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMonaco *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bergheim *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMönchengladbach *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMontreux *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Berlin *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMonza *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bern *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMoscowSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Biel *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMostar *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bielefeld *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMülheim *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bijeljina *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Birmingham *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMMunich *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bitola *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMünster *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bocholt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMurmanskSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Bochum *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNantes *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bologna *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNaples *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bolzano *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNarva *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Bonn *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNæstved *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bordeaux *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bottrop *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNeuchâtel *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bratislava *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNeumünster *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Braunschweig *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNeuss *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Brașov *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bregenz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNeuwied *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bremen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNice *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNicosia *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
BrestSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMNikšić *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Brno *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNizhny NovgorodSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNiš *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Brussels *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNorderstedt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
BryanskSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMNordhorn *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Brăila *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMNovgorodSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Bucharest *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMNovi Sad *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Budapest *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNovo Mesto *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Burgas *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMNovorossiyskSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Bursa *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMNuremberg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bălți *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMOberhausen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Cadiz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMOdense *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Cagliari *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMOdesa *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Cahul *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMOffenbach *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Cannes *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMOffenburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Capri *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMOhrid *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Cardiff *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMOldenburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Cascais *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMOlomouc *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMOmagh *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Cazin *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMOradea *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Celje *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMOsijek *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Celle *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMOslo *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Ceuta *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMOsnabrück *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMOstrava *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Charleroi *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPaderborn *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
CheboksarySat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMPalermo *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Cheltenham *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Chemnitz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPamplona *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Chernobyl *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMParis *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Chișinău *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMParma *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Chur *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPassau *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMPatras *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Cologne *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPforzheim *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Copenhagen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPiatra Neamț *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Córdoba *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPiraeus *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Cork *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMPisa *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Cottbus *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPlauen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Craiova *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMPleven *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPljevlja *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Darmstadt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPloiești *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Daugavpils *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMPlovdiv *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Debrecen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPlymouth *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Delémont *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPlzen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPodgorica *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Denizli *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMPoitiers *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPolotskSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Detmold *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPonta Delgada *Sat 7:00 AMSat 4:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPoprad *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Differdange *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPorto *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Dinslaken *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPotsdam *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMPoznan *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMPrague *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Donetsk *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMPrešov *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Dormagen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPrijedor *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Dorsten *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPristina *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Dortmund *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPrizren *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Douglas *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMPyatigorskSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Drammen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMQuimper *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Drogheda *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMRamsey *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Dublin *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMRatingen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Duisburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRavensburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Düren *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRecklinghausen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Durrës *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRegensburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRethymno *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Edinburgh *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMReutlingen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Eferding *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMReykjavikSat 7:00 AMSat 4:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRheine *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Elbasan *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRiga *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Emden *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRijeka *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Erfurt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRimini *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Erlangen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRome *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Erzurum *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMRosenheim *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRostock *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Eskişehir *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMRotterdam *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Espoo *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMRovaniemi *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Essen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRyazanSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Esslingen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSaarbrücken *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Ettelbruck *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Euskirchen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSaint Helier *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Feldbach *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSaint-PetersburgSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Flensburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSalerno *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Frankfurt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSalihorskSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSalzburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Freiburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSalzgitter *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Freising *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSamaraSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Freistadt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSamsun *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Fribourg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSan Marino *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSan Sebastián de La Gomera *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Fulda *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSandefjord *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSandvika *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Fürth *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Galway *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMSantander *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Garbsen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSarajevo *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
GavarSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMSarnen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Gdańsk *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSassari *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSchaffhausen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Geneva *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Genoa *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSchweinfurt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Gera *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSchwerin *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Ghent *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSchwyz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Gibraltar *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSérres *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Giessen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMShkodër *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Gijón *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSibiu *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSiegen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Gladbeck *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSimferopol *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Glarus *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSindelfingen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Glasgow *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMSion *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Gmünd *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSisianSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
GomelSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMSkopje *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Göppingen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Görlitz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSligo *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Gothenburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSochiSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Göttingen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSofia *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Granada *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSolingen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Graz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSolothurn *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Greifswald *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSorrento *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSpeyer *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSplit *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
GrodnoSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMSt. Gallen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Groningen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
GroznySat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMSt. Pölten *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Gulbene *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMStans *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Gütersloh *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMStara Zagora *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
GyumriSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMStavanger *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Hagen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMStavropolSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Halle *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMStockholm *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Hamburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Hameln *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMStralsund *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Hamm *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMStrasbourg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Hanau *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMStuttgart *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Hannover *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSubotica *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Haugesund *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSukhumi *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Heidelberg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSumy *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Heilbronn *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSyktyvkarSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Helsinki *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMSzczecin *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Herford *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSzeged *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Herisau *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTallinn *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Herne *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Herning *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTartu *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Herten *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTbilisiSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Hildesheim *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMThe Hague *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Hradec Králové *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMThessaloniki *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Huelva *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTimișoara *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Humenné *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTirana *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Hürth *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTiraspol *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Iasi *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMTórshavn *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Ibiza *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMToulouse *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Ingolstadt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTrabzon *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Innsbruck *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTrier *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Ioannina *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMTrieste *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Iráklion *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMTroisdorf *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Iserlohn *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTromsø *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Istanbul *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMTrondheim *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
IzhevskSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMTskhinvaliSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Jaén *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTübingen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Jelgava *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMTulaSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Jena *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTurin *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Joensuu *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMTuzla *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMUlm *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
KaliningradSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMUnna *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
KapanSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMUppsala *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kaposvár *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMUroševac *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kassel *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMUster *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kaunas *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
KazanSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMUtrecht *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kecskemét *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMUzhgorod *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
KeflavíkSat 7:00 AMSat 4:00 PMVaduz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kemi *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMValladolid *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kempten *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMValletta *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kerpen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMValmiera *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Kharkiv *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMValverde *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Kherson *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMVanadzorSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMVarna *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Kiel *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMVatican City *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kilkenny *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMVelbert *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kiruna *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMVenice *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMVerona *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Klaipėda *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMVestmannaeyjarSat 7:00 AMSat 4:00 PM
Klaksvík *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMVidin *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Koblenz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMVienna *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kohtla-Järve *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMViersen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Köniz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Konstanz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMVillach *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Korçë *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMVilnius *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Košice *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMVitebskSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Kragujevac *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMVladimirSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Kraków *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMVlorë *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kranj *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMWarsaw *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Krefeld *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMWaterford *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMWeimar *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kumanovo *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMWesel *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kuressaare *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMWiesbaden *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
KutaisiSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMWinterthur *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kyiv *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMWismar *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kyrenia *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMWitten *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
L'viv *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMWoerden *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMWolfsburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Larnaca *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMWorms *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Larvik *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMWroclaw *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMWuppertal *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Lausanne *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMWürzburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Leeds *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMXankendiSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Leipzig *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMYeghegnadzorSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Letterkenny *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMYerevanSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Leverkusen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMYoshkar-OlaSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Liberec *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMZagreb *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Liepāja *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMZaporizhia *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Liestal *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMZenica *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Limassol *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMZug *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Limerick *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMZürich *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Lincoln *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMZwickau *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Linz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMŠiauliai *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
LipetskSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMŽilina *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (501 places).

Sat = Saturday, October 19, 2013 (554 places).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Saturday, October 19, 2013 at 07:00:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools