Australia Datacenter Migration - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Sydney, NSW, Australia

6:00 PMAEDT
Saturday, October 19, 2013
END Oct 20 at 3:00 AM

Modify Event

Current time: Mon at 5:23:08 AM

Converted Time New York, NY, U.S.A.

3:00 AMEDT
Saturday, October 19, 2013
END 12:00 Noon

Change Your Location

Current time: Sun at 1:23:08 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLivno *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Aachen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLjubljana *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Aalen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLódz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Aarau *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLondon *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Ålesund *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLondonderry *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Alicante *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLongyearbyen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Almería *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLübeck *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Altdorf *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLucerne *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Amsterdam *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLüdenscheid *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLudwigsburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Angra do Heroísmo *Sat 7:00 AMSat 4:00 PMLudwigshafen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Appenzell *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLugano *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
ArkhangelskSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMLuhansk *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Arlon *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLünen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Arnsberg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMLuxembourg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMadrid *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
AstrakhanSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMMagdeburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Athens *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMMagnitogorskSat 1:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Augsburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMainz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
BabruyskSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMMalatya *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMannheim *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Banja Luka *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMarburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
BaranovichiSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMMarl *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Barcelona *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMarseille *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
BarysawSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMMelilla *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Basel *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMilan *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bastia *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMinden *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
BatumiSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMMinskSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Bayreuth *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMiskolc *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Belfast *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMModena *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Belgrade *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMoers *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bellinzona *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMogilevSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Belushya GubaSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMMonaco *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bergheim *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMönchengladbach *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMontreux *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Berlin *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMonza *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bern *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMoscowSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Biel *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMostar *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bielefeld *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMülheim *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bijeljina *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Birmingham *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMMunich *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bitola *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMünster *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bocholt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMMurmanskSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Bochum *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNaples *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bologna *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNarva *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Bolzano *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bonn *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNeuchâtel *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bordeaux *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNeumünster *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bottrop *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNeuss *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bratislava *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Braunschweig *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNeuwied *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bregenz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNice *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bremen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNicosia *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNikšić *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
BrestSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMNizhny NovgorodSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Brno *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNiš *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNorderstedt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Brussels *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNordhorn *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
BryanskSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMNovgorodSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Brăila *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMNovi Sad *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bucharest *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMNovo Mesto *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Budapest *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMNovorossiyskSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Burgas *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMNuremberg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bursa *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMOberhausen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Bălți *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMOdesa *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Cadiz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMOffenbach *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Cagliari *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMOffenburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Cardiff *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMOldenburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMOlomouc *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Cazin *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMOmagh *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Celle *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMOradea *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Ceuta *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMOsijek *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMOslo *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
CheboksarySat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMOsnabrück *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Cheltenham *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMOstrava *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Chemnitz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPaderborn *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Chernobyl *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMPalermo *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Chisinau *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Chur *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPamplona *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMParis *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Cologne *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMParma *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Copenhagen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPassau *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Córdoba *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPforzheim *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Cork *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMPlauen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Cottbus *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPleven *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Craiova *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMPljevlja *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPlovdiv *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Darmstadt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPlymouth *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Daugavpils *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMPlzen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Debrecen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPodgorica *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Delémont *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPoitiers *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPolotskSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Denizli *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMPonta Delgada *Sat 7:00 AMSat 4:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPoprad *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Detmold *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPorto *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPotsdam *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Differdange *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPoznan *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Dinslaken *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPrague *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMPrešov *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMPrijedor *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Donetsk *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMPristina *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Dormagen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPrizren *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Dorsten *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMPyatigorskSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Dortmund *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMQuimper *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Douglas *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMRamsey *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Drammen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRatingen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Dublin *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMRavensburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Duisburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRecklinghausen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Düren *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRegensburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Durrës *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMReutlingen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMReykjavikSat 7:00 AMSat 4:00 PM
Edinburgh *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMRheine *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Eferding *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRiga *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRijeka *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Elbasan *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRome *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Emden *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRosenheim *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Erfurt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRostock *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Erlangen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMRotterdam *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Erzurum *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMRovaniemi *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Eskişehir *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMRyazanSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Essen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSaarbrücken *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Esslingen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSaint Helier *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Euskirchen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSaint-PetersburgSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Feldbach *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSalihorskSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Flensburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSalzburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Frankfurt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSalzgitter *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSamaraSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Freiburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSamsun *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Freising *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSan Marino *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Freistadt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSandefjord *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Fribourg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSandvika *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Fulda *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSantander *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Funchal *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMSarajevo *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSarnen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Fürth *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSassari *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Galway *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMSchaffhausen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Garbsen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
GavarSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMSchweinfurt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Gdańsk *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSchwerin *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSchwyz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Geneva *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMShkodër *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Genoa *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSibiu *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Gera *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSiegen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Gibraltar *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSimferopol *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Giessen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSindelfingen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Gijón *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSion *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSisianSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Gladbeck *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSkopje *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Glarus *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Glasgow *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMSochiSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Gmünd *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSofia *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
GomelSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMSolingen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Göppingen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSolothurn *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Görlitz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSpeyer *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Göttingen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSplit *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Granada *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSt. Gallen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Graz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Greifswald *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSt. Pölten *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMStans *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMStara Zagora *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
GrodnoSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMStavropolSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
GroznySat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMStockholm *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Gütersloh *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
GyumriSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMStralsund *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Hagen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMStrasbourg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Halle *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMStuttgart *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Hamburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSubotica *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Hameln *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSumy *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Hamm *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSyktyvkarSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Hammerfest *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSzczecin *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Hanau *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMSzeged *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Hannover *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTallinn *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Haugesund *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Heidelberg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTartu *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Heilbronn *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTbilisiSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Helsinki *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMTimișoara *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Herford *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTirana *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Herisau *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTiraspol *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Herne *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTórshavn *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Herten *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTrabzon *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Hildesheim *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTrier *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Hradec Králové *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTrieste *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Huelva *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTroisdorf *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Hürth *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTübingen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Iasi *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMTulaSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Ibiza *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTurin *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Ingolstadt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMTuzla *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Innsbruck *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMUlm *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Ioannina *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMUnna *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Iserlohn *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMUroševac *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Istanbul *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMUster *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Jaén *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Jena *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMUzhgorod *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMVaduz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
KaliningradSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMValladolid *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
KapanSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMValletta *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kassel *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMValmiera *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Kaunas *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMVanadzorSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
KazanSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMVarna *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
KeflavíkSat 7:00 AMSat 4:00 PMVatican City *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kemi *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMVelbert *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kempten *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMVenice *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kerpen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMVerona *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kharkiv *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMVidin *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Kherson *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMVienna *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMViersen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kiel *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMVillach *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMVilnius *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Klaipėda *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMVitebskSat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Koblenz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMVladimirSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Köniz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMVlorë *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Konstanz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMWarsaw *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Korçë *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMWaterford *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM
Košice *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMWeimar *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kragujevac *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMWesel *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kraków *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMWiesbaden *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Krefeld *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMWinterthur *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMWismar *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kumanovo *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMWitten *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
KutaisiSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMWolfsburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Kyiv *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMWorms *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMWroclaw *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Larvik *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMWuppertal *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMWürzburg *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Lausanne *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMXankendiSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Leipzig *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMYeghegnadzorSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Leverkusen *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMYerevanSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PM
Liberec *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMZagreb *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Liepāja *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PMZaporizhia *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Liestal *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMZenica *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Limerick *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMZug *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Linz *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMZürich *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
LipetskSat 11:00 AMSat 8:00 PMZwickau *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Lippstadt *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PMŠiauliai *Sat 10:00 AMSat 7:00 PM
Lisbon *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PMŽilina *Sat 9:00 AMSat 6:00 PM
Liverpool *Sat 8:00 AMSat 5:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (425 places).

Sat = Saturday, October 19, 2013 (473 places).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Saturday, October 19, 2013 at 07:00:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools