Fasting for Love - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Toronto, ON, Canada

6:00 PMEDT
Saturday, July 20, 2013
END Jul 21 at 2:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Fri at 5:44:31 AM

Same Time in Washington DC, DC, USA

6:00 PMEDT
Saturday, July 20, 2013
END Jul 21 at 2:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Fri at 5:44:31 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMLippstadt *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Aachen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMLisbon *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
Aalborg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMLiverpool *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
Aalen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMLivno *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Aarau *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMLjubljana *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Aarhus *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMLódz *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
AkureyriSat 10:00 PMSun 6:00 PMLondon *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
Albufeira *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMLondonderry *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
Ålesund *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMLongyearbyen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Alicante *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMLos Llanos de Aridane *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
Almería *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMLoures *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
Altdorf *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMLübeck *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Amsterdam *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMLucerne *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMLüdenscheid *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Antwerp *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMLudwigsburg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Appenzell *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMLudwigshafen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Argostoli *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMLugano *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
ArkhangelskSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PMLuhansk *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Arlon *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMLünen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Arnsberg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMLuxembourg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMLyon *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Assisi *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMadrid *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
AstrakhanSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PMMagdeburg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Athens *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMMagnitogorskSun 4:00 AMSun 12:00 Midn
Augsburg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMainz *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Ávila *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMakhachkalaSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
BabruyskSun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMMalatya *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMalmö *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Banja Luka *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMManchester *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
BaranovichiSun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMMannheim *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Barcelona *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMarburg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
BarysawSun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMMaribor *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Basel *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMarl *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Bastia *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMarseille *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
BatumiSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PMMelilla *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Bayreuth *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMilan *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Belfast *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMMinden *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Belgrade *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMinskSun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Bellinzona *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMiskolc *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Belushya GubaSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PMModena *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Benidorm *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMoers *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Bergen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMogilevSun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Bergheim *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMonaco *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMönchengladbach *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Berlin *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMontreux *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Bern *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMonza *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Biel *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMoscowSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Bielefeld *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMostar *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Bijeljina *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMülheim *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Birmingham *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Bitola *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMunich *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Bocholt *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMünster *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Bochum *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMMurmanskSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Bologna *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMNantes *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Bolzano *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMNaples *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Bonn *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMNarva *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Bordeaux *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMNæstved *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Bottrop *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Bratislava *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMNeuchâtel *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Braunschweig *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMNeumünster *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Brașov *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMNeuss *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Bregenz *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Bremen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMNeuwied *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMNice *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
BrestSun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMNicosia *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Brno *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMNikšić *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMNizhny NovgorodSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Brussels *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMNiš *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
BryanskSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PMNorderstedt *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Brăila *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMNordhorn *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Bucharest *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMNovgorodSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Budapest *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMNovi Sad *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Burgas *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMNovo Mesto *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Bursa *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMNovorossiyskSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Bălți *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMNuremberg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Cadiz *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMOberhausen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Cagliari *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMOdense *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Cahul *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMOdesa *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Cannes *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMOffenbach *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Capri *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMOffenburg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Cardiff *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMOhrid *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Cascais *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMOldenburg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMOlomouc *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Cazin *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMOmagh *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
Celje *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMOradea *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Celle *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMOsijek *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Ceuta *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMOslo *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMOsnabrück *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Charleroi *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMOstrava *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
CheboksarySun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PMPaderborn *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Cheltenham *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMPalermo *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Chemnitz *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Chernobyl *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMPamplona *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Chișinău *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMParis *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Chur *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMParma *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMPassau *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Cologne *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMPatras *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Copenhagen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMPforzheim *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Córdoba *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMPiatra Neamț *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Cork *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMPiraeus *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Cottbus *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMPisa *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Craiova *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMPlauen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMPleven *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Darmstadt *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMPljevlja *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Daugavpils *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMPloiești *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Debrecen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMPlovdiv *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Delémont *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMPlymouth *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMPlzen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Denizli *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMPodgorica *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMPoitiers *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Detmold *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMPolotskSun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMPonta Delgada *Sat 10:00 PMSun 6:00 PM
Differdange *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMPoprad *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Dinslaken *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMPorto *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMPotsdam *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMPoznan *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Donetsk *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMPrague *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Dormagen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMPrešov *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Dorsten *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMPrijedor *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Dortmund *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMPristina *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Douglas *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMPrizren *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Drammen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMPyatigorskSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Drogheda *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMQuimper *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Dublin *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMRamsey *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
Duisburg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMRatingen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Düren *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMRavensburg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Durrës *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMRecklinghausen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMRegensburg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Edinburgh *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMRethymno *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Eferding *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMReutlingen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMReykjavikSat 10:00 PMSun 6:00 PM
Elbasan *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMRheine *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
ElistaSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PMRiga *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Emden *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMRijeka *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Erfurt *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMRimini *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Erlangen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMRome *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Erzurum *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMRosenheim *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMRostock *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Eskişehir *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMRotterdam *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Espoo *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMRovaniemi *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Essen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMRyazanSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Esslingen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSaarbrücken *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Ettelbruck *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
Euskirchen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSaint Helier *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
Feldbach *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSaint-PetersburgSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Flensburg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSalerno *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Frankfurt *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSalihorskSun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSalzburg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Freiburg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSalzgitter *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Freising *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSamaraSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Freistadt *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSamsun *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Fribourg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSan Marino *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSan Sebastián de La Gomera *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
Fulda *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSandefjord *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSandvika *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Fürth *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
Galway *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMSantander *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Garbsen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSarajevo *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
GavarSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PMSarnen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Gdańsk *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSassari *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSchaffhausen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Geneva *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Genoa *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSchweinfurt *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Gera *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSchwerin *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Ghent *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSchwyz *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Gibraltar *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSérres *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Giessen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMShkodër *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Gijón *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSibiu *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSiegen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Gladbeck *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSimferopol *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Glarus *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSindelfingen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Glasgow *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMSion *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Gmünd *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSisianSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
GomelSun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMSkopje *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Göppingen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Görlitz *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSligo *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
Gothenburg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSochiSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Göttingen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSofia *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Granada *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSolingen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Graz *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSolothurn *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Greifswald *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSorrento *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSpeyer *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSplit *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
GrodnoSun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMSt. Gallen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Groningen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
GroznySun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PMSt. Pölten *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Gulbene *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMStans *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Gütersloh *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMStara Zagora *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
GyumriSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PMStavanger *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Hagen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMStavropolSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Halle *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMStockholm *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Hamburg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Hameln *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMStralsund *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Hamm *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMStrasbourg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Hanau *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMStuttgart *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Hannover *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSubotica *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Haugesund *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSukhumi *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Heidelberg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSumy *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Heilbronn *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSyktyvkarSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Helsinki *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMSzczecin *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Herford *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMSzeged *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Herisau *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMTallinn *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Herne *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Herning *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMTartu *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Herten *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMTbilisiSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Hildesheim *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMThe Hague *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
HöfnSat 10:00 PMSun 6:00 PMThessaloniki *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Hradec Králové *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMTimișoara *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Huelva *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMTirana *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Humenné *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMTiraspol *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Hürth *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMTórshavn *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
Iasi *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMToulouse *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Ibiza *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMTrabzon *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Ingolstadt *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMTrier *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Innsbruck *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMTrieste *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Ioannina *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMTroisdorf *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Iráklion *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMTromsø *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Iserlohn *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMTrondheim *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Istanbul *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMTskhinvaliSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
IzhevskSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PMTübingen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Jaén *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMTulaSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Jelgava *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMTurin *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Jena *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMTuzla *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Joensuu *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMUlm *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMUnna *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
KaliningradSun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMUppsala *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
KapanSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PMUroševac *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Kaposvár *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMUster *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Kassel *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Kaunas *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMUtrecht *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
KazanSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PMUzhgorod *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Kecskemét *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMVaduz *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
KeflavíkSat 10:00 PMSun 6:00 PMValladolid *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Kemi *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMValletta *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Kempten *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMValmiera *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Kerpen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMValverde *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
Kharkiv *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMVanadzorSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Kherson *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMVarna *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMVatican City *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Kiel *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMVelbert *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Kilkenny *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMVenice *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Kiruna *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMVentspils *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMVerona *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Klaipėda *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMVestmannaeyjarSat 10:00 PMSun 6:00 PM
Klaksvík *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMVidin *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Koblenz *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMVienna *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Kohtla-Järve *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMViersen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Köniz *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
Konstanz *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMVillach *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Korçë *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMVilnius *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Košice *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMVitebskSun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Kragujevac *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMVladimirSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Kraków *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMVlorë *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Kranj *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMWarsaw *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Krefeld *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMWaterford *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMWeimar *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Kumanovo *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMWesel *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Kuressaare *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMWiesbaden *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
KutaisiSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PMWinterthur *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Kyiv *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMWismar *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Kyrenia *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMWitten *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
L'viv *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMWoerden *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMWolfsburg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Larnaca *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMWorms *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Larvik *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMWroclaw *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMWuppertal *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Lausanne *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMWürzburg *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Leeds *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMXankendiSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Leipzig *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMYeghegnadzorSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Letterkenny *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMYerevanSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Leverkusen *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMYoshkar-OlaSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PM
Liberec *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMZagreb *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Liepāja *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMZaporizhia *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
Liestal *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMZenica *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Limassol *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PMZug *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Limerick *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMZürich *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Lincoln *Sat 11:00 PMSun 7:00 PMZwickau *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM
Linz *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PMŠiauliai *Sun 1:00 AMSun 9:00 PM
LipetskSun 2:00 AMSun 10:00 PMŽilina *Sat 12:00 MidnSun 8:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (502 places).

Sat = Saturday, July 20, 2013 (47 places).
Sun = Sunday, July 21, 2013 (511 places).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools