Freesound Scheduled Maintenance - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Barcelona, B, Spain

12:00 NoonCEST
Tuesday, September 27, 2011
END 3:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Mon at 5:39:32 AM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

6:00 AMEDT
Tuesday, September 27, 2011
END 9:00 AM

Change Your Location

Current time: Sun at 11:39:32 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMLippstadt *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Aachen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMLisbon *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Aalborg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMLiverpool *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Aalen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMLivno *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Aarau *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMLjubljana *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Aarhus *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMLódz *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
AkureyriTue 10:00 AMTue 1:00 PMLondon *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Albufeira *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMLondonderry *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Ålesund *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMLongyearbyen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Alicante *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMLos Llanos de Aridane *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Almería *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMLoures *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Altdorf *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMLübeck *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Amsterdam *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMLucerne *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMLüdenscheid *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Antwerp *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMLudwigsburg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Appenzell *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMLudwigshafen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Argostoli *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMLugano *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
ArkhangelskTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PMLuhansk *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Arlon *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMLünen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Arnsberg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMLuxembourg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMLyon *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Assisi *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMadrid *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
AstrakhanTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PMMagdeburg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Athens *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMMagnitogorskTue 4:00 PMTue 7:00 PM
Augsburg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMainz *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Ávila *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMalatya *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
BabruyskTue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMMalmö *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMManchester *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Banja Luka *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMannheim *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
BaranovichiTue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMMarburg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Barcelona *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMaribor *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
BarysawTue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMMarl *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Basel *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMarseille *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Bastia *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMelilla *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
BatumiTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PMMilan *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Bayreuth *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMinden *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Belfast *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMMinskTue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Belgrade *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMiskolc *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Bellinzona *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMModena *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Belushya GubaTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PMMoers *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Benidorm *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMogilevTue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Bergen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMonaco *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Bergheim *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMönchengladbach *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMontreux *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Berlin *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMonza *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Bern *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMoscowTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PM
Biel *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMostar *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Bielefeld *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMülheim *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Bijeljina *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Birmingham *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMMunich *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Bitola *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMünster *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Bocholt *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMMurmanskTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PM
Bochum *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMNantes *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Bologna *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMNaples *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Bolzano *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMNarva *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Bonn *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMNæstved *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Bordeaux *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Bottrop *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMNeuchâtel *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Bratislava *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMNeumünster *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Braunschweig *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMNeuss *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Brașov *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Bregenz *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMNeuwied *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Bremen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMNice *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMNicosia *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
BrestTue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMNikšić *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Brno *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMNizhny NovgorodTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMNiš *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Brussels *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMNorderstedt *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
BryanskTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PMNordhorn *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Brăila *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMNovgorodTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PM
Bucharest *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMNovi Sad *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Budapest *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMNovo Mesto *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Burgas *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMNovorossiyskTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PM
Bursa *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMNuremberg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Bălți *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMOberhausen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Cadiz *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMOdense *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Cagliari *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMOdesa *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Cahul *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMOffenbach *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Cannes *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMOffenburg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Capri *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMOhrid *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Cardiff *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMOldenburg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Cascais *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMOlomouc *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMOmagh *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Cazin *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMOradea *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Celje *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMOsijek *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Celle *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMOslo *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Ceuta *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMOsnabrück *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMOstrava *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Charleroi *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPaderborn *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
CheboksaryTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PMPalermo *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Cheltenham *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Chemnitz *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPamplona *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Chernobyl *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMParis *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Chișinău *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMParma *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Chur *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPassau *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMPatras *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Cologne *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPforzheim *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Copenhagen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPiatra Neamț *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Córdoba *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPiraeus *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Cork *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMPisa *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Cottbus *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPlauen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Craiova *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMPleven *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPljevlja *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Darmstadt *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPloiești *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Daugavpils *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMPlovdiv *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Debrecen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPlymouth *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Delémont *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPlzen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPodgorica *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Denizli *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMPoitiers *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPolotskTue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Detmold *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPonta Delgada *Tue 10:00 AMTue 1:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPoprad *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Differdange *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPorto *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Dinslaken *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPotsdam *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMPoznan *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMPrague *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Donetsk *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMPrešov *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Dormagen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPrijedor *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Dorsten *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPristina *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Dortmund *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMPrizren *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Douglas *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMPyatigorskTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PM
Drammen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMQuimper *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Drogheda *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMRamsey *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Dublin *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMRatingen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Duisburg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMRavensburg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Düren *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMRecklinghausen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Durrës *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMRegensburg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMRethymno *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Edinburgh *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMReutlingen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Eferding *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMReykjavikTue 10:00 AMTue 1:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMRheine *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Elbasan *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMRiga *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Emden *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMRijeka *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Erfurt *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMRimini *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Erlangen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMRome *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Erzurum *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMRosenheim *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMRostock *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Eskişehir *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMRotterdam *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Espoo *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMRovaniemi *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Essen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMRyazanTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PM
Esslingen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSaarbrücken *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Ettelbruck *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Euskirchen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSaint Helier *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Feldbach *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSaint-PetersburgTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PM
Flensburg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSalerno *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Frankfurt *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSalihorskTue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSalzburg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Freiburg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSalzgitter *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Freising *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSamaraTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PM
Freistadt *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSamsun *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Fribourg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSan Marino *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSan Sebastián de La Gomera *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Fulda *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSandefjord *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSandvika *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Fürth *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Galway *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMSantander *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Garbsen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSarajevo *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Gavar *Tue 3:00 PMTue 6:00 PMSarnen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Gdańsk *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSassari *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSchaffhausen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Geneva *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Genoa *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSchweinfurt *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Gera *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSchwerin *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Ghent *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSchwyz *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Gibraltar *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSérres *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Giessen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMShkodër *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Gijón *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSibiu *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSiegen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Gladbeck *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSimferopol *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Glarus *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSindelfingen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Glasgow *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMSion *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Gmünd *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSisian *Tue 3:00 PMTue 6:00 PM
GomelTue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMSkopje *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Göppingen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Görlitz *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSligo *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Gothenburg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSochiTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PM
Göttingen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSofia *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Granada *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSolingen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Graz *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSolothurn *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Greifswald *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSorrento *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSpeyer *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSplit *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
GrodnoTue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMSt. Gallen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Groningen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
GroznyTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PMSt. Pölten *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Gulbene *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMStans *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Gütersloh *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMStara Zagora *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Gyumri *Tue 3:00 PMTue 6:00 PMStavanger *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Hagen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMStavropolTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PM
Halle *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMStockholm *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Hamburg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Hameln *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMStralsund *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Hamm *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMStrasbourg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Hanau *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMStuttgart *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Hannover *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSubotica *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Haugesund *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSukhumi *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Heidelberg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSumy *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Heilbronn *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSyktyvkarTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PM
Helsinki *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMSzczecin *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Herford *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMSzeged *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Herisau *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMTallinn *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Herne *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Herning *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMTartu *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Herten *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMTbilisiTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PM
Hildesheim *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMThe Hague *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Hradec Králové *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMThessaloniki *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Huelva *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMTimișoara *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Humenné *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMTirana *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Hürth *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMTiraspol *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Iasi *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMTórshavn *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Ibiza *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMToulouse *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Ingolstadt *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMTrabzon *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Innsbruck *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMTrier *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Ioannina *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMTrieste *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Iráklion *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMTroisdorf *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Iserlohn *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMTromsø *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Istanbul *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMTrondheim *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
IzhevskTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PMTskhinvaliTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PM
Jaén *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMTübingen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Jelgava *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMTulaTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PM
Jena *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMTurin *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Joensuu *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMTuzla *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMUlm *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
KaliningradTue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMUnna *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Kapan *Tue 3:00 PMTue 6:00 PMUppsala *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Kaposvár *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMUroševac *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Kassel *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMUster *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Kaunas *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
KazanTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PMUtrecht *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Kecskemét *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMUzhgorod *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
KeflavíkTue 10:00 AMTue 1:00 PMVaduz *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Kemi *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMValladolid *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Kempten *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMValletta *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Kerpen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMValmiera *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Kharkiv *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMValverde *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Kherson *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMVanadzor *Tue 3:00 PMTue 6:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMVarna *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Kiel *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMVatican City *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Kilkenny *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMVelbert *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Kiruna *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMVenice *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMVerona *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Klaipėda *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMVestmannaeyjarTue 10:00 AMTue 1:00 PM
Klaksvík *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMVidin *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Koblenz *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMVienna *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Kohtla-Järve *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMViersen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Köniz *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Konstanz *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMVillach *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Korçë *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMVilnius *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Košice *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMVitebskTue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Kragujevac *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMVladimirTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PM
Kraków *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMVlorë *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Kranj *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMWarsaw *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Krefeld *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMWaterford *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMWeimar *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Kumanovo *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMWesel *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Kuressaare *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMWiesbaden *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
KutaisiTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PMWinterthur *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Kyiv *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMWismar *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Kyrenia *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMWitten *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
L'viv *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMWoerden *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMWolfsburg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Larnaca *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMWorms *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Larvik *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMWroclaw *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMWuppertal *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Lausanne *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMWürzburg *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Leeds *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMXankendi *Tue 3:00 PMTue 6:00 PM
Leipzig *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMYeghegnadzor *Tue 3:00 PMTue 6:00 PM
Letterkenny *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMYerevan *Tue 3:00 PMTue 6:00 PM
Leverkusen *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMYoshkar-OlaTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PM
Liberec *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMZagreb *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Liepāja *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMZaporizhia *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
Liestal *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMZenica *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Limassol *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PMZug *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Limerick *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMZürich *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Lincoln *Tue 11:00 AMTue 2:00 PMZwickau *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM
Linz *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PMŠiauliai *Tue 1:00 PMTue 4:00 PM
LipetskTue 2:00 PMTue 5:00 PMŽilina *Tue 12:00 NoonTue 3:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (509 places).

Tue = Tuesday, September 27, 2011 (554 places).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Tuesday, September 27, 2011 at 10:00:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools