Webcast - Event has passed

Event in Santa Cruz on Tuesday, May 7, 2013 at 10:00:00 AM

Event Time in Santa Cruz, CA, U.S.A.

10:00 AMPDT
Tuesday, May 7, 2013
END 11:30 AM

Modify Event

Current time: Thu at 5:43:00 AM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

1:00 PMEDT
Tuesday, May 7, 2013
END 2:30 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Thu at 8:43:00 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMLincoln *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM
Aachen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMLinz *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Aalborg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMLipetskTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Aalen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMLippstadt *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Aarau *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMLisbon *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM
Aarhus *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMLiverpool *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM
AkureyriTue 5:00 PMTue 6:30 PMLivno *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Ålesund *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMLjubljana *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Alicante *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMLódz *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Almería *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMLondon *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM
Altdorf *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMLondonderry *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM
Amsterdam *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMLongyearbyen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Andorra La Vella *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMLoures *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM
Antwerp *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMLübeck *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Appenzell *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMLucerne *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
ArkhangelskTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PMLüdenscheid *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Arlon *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMLudwigsburg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Arnsberg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMLudwigshafen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Aschaffenburg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMLugano *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Assisi *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMLuhansk *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
AstrakhanTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PMLünen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Athens *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMLuxembourg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Augsburg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMLyon *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
BabruyskTue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMMadrid *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Baden-Baden *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMagdeburg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Banja Luka *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMagnitogorskTue 11:00 PMWed 12:30 AM
BaranovichiTue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMMainz *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Barcelona *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMalatya *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
BarysawTue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMMalmö *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Basel *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMManchester *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM
Bastia *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMannheim *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
BatumiTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PMMarburg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Bayreuth *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMaribor *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Belfast *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PMMarl *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Belgrade *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMarseille *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Bellinzona *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMelilla *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Belushya GubaTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PMMilan *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Bergen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMinden *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Bergheim *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMinskTue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMiskolc *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Berlin *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMModena *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Bern *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMoers *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Biel *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMogilevTue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Bielefeld *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMonaco *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Bijeljina *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMönchengladbach *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Birmingham *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PMMontreux *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Bitola *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMonza *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Bocholt *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMoscowTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Bochum *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMostar *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Bologna *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMülheim *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Bolzano *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Bonn *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMunich *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Bordeaux *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMünster *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Bottrop *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMMurmanskTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Bratislava *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMNantes *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Braunschweig *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMNaples *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Brașov *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMNarva *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Bregenz *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMNæstved *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Bremen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMNeubrandenburg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Bremerhaven *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMNeuchâtel *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
BrestTue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMNeumünster *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Brno *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMNeuss *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Brussels *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMNeuwied *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
BryanskTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PMNice *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Brăila *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMNicosia *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Bucharest *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMNikšić *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Budapest *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMNizhny NovgorodTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Burgas *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMNiš *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Bursa *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMNorderstedt *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Bălți *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMNordhorn *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Cadiz *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMNovgorodTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Cagliari *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMNovi Sad *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Cahul *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMNovo Mesto *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Cannes *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMNovorossiyskTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Capri *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMNuremberg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Cardiff *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PMOberhausen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Cascais *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PMOdense *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMOdesa *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Cazin *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMOffenbach *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Celje *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMOffenburg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Celle *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMOhrid *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Ceuta *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMOldenburg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMOlomouc *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Charleroi *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMOmagh *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM
CheboksaryTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PMOradea *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Cheltenham *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PMOsijek *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Chemnitz *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMOslo *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Chernobyl *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMOsnabrück *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Chisinau *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMOstrava *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Chur *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMPaderborn *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMPalermo *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Cologne *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Copenhagen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMPamplona *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Córdoba *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMParis *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Cork *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PMParma *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Cottbus *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMPassau *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Craiova *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMPatras *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Cuxhaven *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMPforzheim *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Darmstadt *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMPiraeus *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Daugavpils *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMPisa *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Debrecen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMPlauen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Delémont *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMPleven *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Delmenhorst *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMPljevlja *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Denizli *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMPlovdiv *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMPlymouth *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM
Detmold *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMPlzen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMPodgorica *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Differdange *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMPoitiers *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Dinslaken *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMPolotskTue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Diyarbakır *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMPonta Delgada *Tue 5:00 PMTue 6:30 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMPoprad *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Donetsk *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMPorto *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM
Dormagen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMPotsdam *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Dorsten *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMPoznan *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Dortmund *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMPrague *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Douglas *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PMPrešov *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Drammen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMPrijedor *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Drogheda *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PMPristina *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Dublin *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PMPrizren *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Duisburg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMPyatigorskTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Düren *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMQuimper *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Durrës *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMRamsey *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM
Düsseldorf *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMRatingen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Edinburgh *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PMRavensburg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Eferding *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMRecklinghausen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Eisenstadt *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMRegensburg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Elbasan *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMReutlingen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Emden *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMReykjavikTue 5:00 PMTue 6:30 PM
Erfurt *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMRheine *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Erlangen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMRiga *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Erzurum *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMRijeka *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMRome *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Eskişehir *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMRosenheim *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Espoo *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMRostock *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Essen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMRotterdam *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Esslingen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMRovaniemi *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Ettelbruck *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMRyazanTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Euskirchen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSaarbrücken *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Feldbach *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM
Flensburg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSaint Helier *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM
Frankfurt *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSaint-PetersburgTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Frauenfeld *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSalerno *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Freiburg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSalihorskTue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Freising *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSalzburg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Freistadt *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSalzgitter *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Fribourg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSamaraTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Friedrichshafen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSamsun *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Fulda *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSan Marino *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Fürstenfeld *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSandefjord *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Fürth *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSandvika *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Galway *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM
Garbsen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSantander *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
GavarTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PMSarajevo *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Gdańsk *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSarnen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSassari *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Geneva *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSchaffhausen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Genoa *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Gera *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSchweinfurt *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Ghent *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSchwerin *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Gibraltar *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSchwyz *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Giessen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMShkodër *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Gijón *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSibiu *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Gjirokastër *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSiegen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Gladbeck *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSimferopol *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Glarus *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSindelfingen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Glasgow *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PMSion *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Gmünd *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSisianTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
GomelTue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMSkopje *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Göppingen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSlavonski Brod *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Görlitz *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSligo *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM
Gothenburg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSochiTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Göttingen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSofia *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Granada *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSolingen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Graz *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSolothurn *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Greifswald *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSpeyer *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Grevenbroich *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSplit *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Grieskirchen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSt. Gallen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
GrodnoTue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMSt. Peter Port *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM
Groningen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSt. Pölten *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
GroznyTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PMStans *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Gulbene *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMStara Zagora *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Gütersloh *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMStavanger *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
GyumriTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PMStavropolTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Hagen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMStockholm *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Halle *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Hamburg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMStralsund *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Hameln *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMStrasbourg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Hamm *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMStuttgart *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Hanau *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSubotica *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Hannover *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSukhumi *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Haugesund *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSumy *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Heidelberg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSyktyvkarTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Heilbronn *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMSzczecin *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Helsinki *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMSzeged *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Herford *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMTallinn *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Herisau *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMTârgu Mureş *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Herne *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMTartu *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Herning *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMTbilisiTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Herten *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMThe Hague *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Hildesheim *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMThessaloniki *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Hradec Králové *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMTimișoara *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Huelva *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMTirana *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Humenné *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMTiraspol *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Hürth *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMTórshavn *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM
Iasi *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMToulouse *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Ibiza *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMTrabzon *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Ingolstadt *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMTrier *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Innsbruck *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMTrieste *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Ioannina *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMTroisdorf *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Iráklion *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMTromsø *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Iserlohn *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMTrondheim *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Istanbul *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMTübingen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
IzhevskTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PMTulaTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Jaén *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMTurin *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Jelgava *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMTuzla *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Jena *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMUlm *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Joensuu *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMUnna *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Kaiserslautern *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMUppsala *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
KaliningradTue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMUroševac *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
KapanTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PMUster *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Kaposvár *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMÚstí nad Labem *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Kassel *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMUtrecht *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Kaunas *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMUzhgorod *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
KazanTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PMVaduz *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
KeflavíkTue 5:00 PMTue 6:30 PMValladolid *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Kemi *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMValletta *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Kempten *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMValmiera *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Kerpen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMVanadzorTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Kharkiv *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMVarna *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Kherson *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMVatican City *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMVelbert *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Kiel *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMVenice *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Kilkenny *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PMVerona *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Kiruna *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMVestmannaeyjarTue 5:00 PMTue 6:30 PM
Klagenfurt *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMVidin *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Klaipėda *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMVienna *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Klaksvík *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PMViersen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Koblenz *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM
Kohtla-Järve *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMVillach *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Köniz *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMVilnius *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Konstanz *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMVitebskTue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Korçë *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMVladimirTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Košice *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMVlorë *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Kragujevac *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMWarsaw *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Kraków *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMWaterford *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM
Kranj *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMWeimar *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Krefeld *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMWesel *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMWiesbaden *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Kumanovo *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMWinterthur *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Kuressaare *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMWismar *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
KutaisiTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PMWitten *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Kyiv *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMWolfsburg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Kyrenia *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMWorms *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
L'viv *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMWroclaw *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMWuppertal *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Larnaca *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMWürzburg *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Larvik *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMXankendiTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PMYeghegnadzorTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Lausanne *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMYerevanTue 9:00 PMTue 10:30 PM
Leeds *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PMZagreb *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Leipzig *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMZaporizhia *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Letterkenny *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PMZenica *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Leverkusen *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMZug *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Liberec *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMZürich *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Liepāja *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMZwickau *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Liestal *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PMŠiauliai *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PM
Limassol *Tue 8:00 PMTue 9:30 PMŽilina *Tue 7:00 PMTue 8:30 PM
Limerick *Tue 6:00 PMTue 7:30 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (486 places).

Tue = Tuesday, May 7, 2013 (537 places).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools