Sigr Ros / Boiler Room Live Stream - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Berlin, B, Germany

8:00 PMCEST
Wednesday, June 26, 2013
END Midnight between Jun 26 and Jun 27

Modify Event

Current time: Thu at 11:53:35 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

2:00 PMEDT
Wednesday, June 26, 2013
END 6:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Thu at 5:53:35 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLippstadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Aachen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLisbon *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Aalborg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLiverpool *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Aalen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLivno *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Aarau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLjubljana *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Aarhus *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLódz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
AkureyriWed 6:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLondon *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Albufeira *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLondonderry *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Ålesund *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLongyearbyen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Alicante *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLos Llanos de Aridane *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Almería *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLoures *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Altdorf *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLübeck *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Amsterdam *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLucerne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Andorra La Vella *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLüdenscheid *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Antwerp *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLudwigsburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Appenzell *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLudwigshafen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Argostoli *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMLugano *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
ArkhangelskWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AMLuhansk *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Arlon *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLünen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Arnsberg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLuxembourg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Aschaffenburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLyon *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Assisi *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMadrid *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
AstrakhanWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AMMagdeburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Athens *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMMagnitogorskWed 12:00 MidnThu 4:00 AM
Augsburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMainz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Ávila *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMalatya *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
BabruyskWed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMMalmö *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Baden-Baden *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnManchester *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Banja Luka *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMannheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BaranovichiWed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMMarburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Barcelona *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMaribor *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BarysawWed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMMarl *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Basel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMarseille *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bastia *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMelilla *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BatumiWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AMMilan *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bayreuth *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMinden *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Belfast *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMinskWed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Belgrade *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMiskolc *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bellinzona *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnModena *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Belushya GubaWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AMMoers *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Benidorm *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMogilevWed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Bergen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMonaco *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bergheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMönchengladbach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMontreux *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Berlin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMonza *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bern *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMoscowWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Biel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMostar *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bielefeld *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMülheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bijeljina *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Birmingham *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMunich *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bitola *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMünster *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bocholt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMurmanskWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Bochum *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNantes *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bologna *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNaples *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bolzano *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNarva *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Bonn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNæstved *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bordeaux *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNeubrandenburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bottrop *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNeuchâtel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bratislava *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNeumünster *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Braunschweig *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNeuss *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Brașov *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bregenz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNeuwied *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bremen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNice *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bremerhaven *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNicosia *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
BrestWed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMNikšić *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Brno *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNizhny NovgorodWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNiš *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Brussels *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNorderstedt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BryanskWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AMNordhorn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Brăila *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMNovgorodWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Bucharest *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMNovi Sad *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Budapest *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNovo Mesto *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Burgas *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMNovorossiyskWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Bursa *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMNuremberg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bălți *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMOberhausen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cadiz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOdense *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cagliari *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOdesa *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Cahul *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMOffenbach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cannes *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOffenburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Capri *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOhrid *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cardiff *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOldenburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cascais *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOlomouc *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOmagh *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cazin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOradea *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Celje *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOsijek *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Celle *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOslo *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Ceuta *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOsnabrück *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOstrava *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Charleroi *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPaderborn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
CheboksaryWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AMPalermo *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cheltenham *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Chemnitz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPamplona *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Chernobyl *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMParis *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Chișinău *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMParma *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Chur *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPassau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPatras *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Cologne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPforzheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Copenhagen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPiatra Neamț *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Córdoba *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPiraeus *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Cork *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPisa *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cottbus *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPlauen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Craiova *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPleven *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Cuxhaven *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPljevlja *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Darmstadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPloiești *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Daugavpils *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPlovdiv *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Debrecen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPlymouth *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Delémont *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPlzen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Delmenhorst *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPodgorica *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Denizli *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPoitiers *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPolotskWed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Detmold *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPonta Delgada *Wed 6:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPoprad *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Differdange *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPorto *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Dinslaken *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPotsdam *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Diyarbakır *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPoznan *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPrague *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Donetsk *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMPrešov *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Dormagen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPrijedor *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Dorsten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPristina *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Dortmund *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPrizren *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Douglas *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPyatigorskWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Drammen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnQuimper *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Drogheda *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRamsey *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Dublin *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRatingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Duisburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRavensburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Düren *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRecklinghausen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Durrës *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRegensburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Düsseldorf *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRethymno *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Edinburgh *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMReutlingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Eferding *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnReykjavikWed 6:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRheine *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Elbasan *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRiga *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Emden *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRijeka *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Erfurt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRimini *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Erlangen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRome *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Erzurum *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMRosenheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Esch-sur-Alzette *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRostock *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Eskişehir *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMRotterdam *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Espoo *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMRovaniemi *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Essen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRyazanWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Esslingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSaarbrücken *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Ettelbruck *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSaint Anne, Alderney *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Euskirchen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSaint Helier *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Feldbach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSaint-PetersburgWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Flensburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSalerno *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Frankfurt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSalihorskWed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Frauenfeld *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSalzburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Freiburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSalzgitter *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Freising *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSamaraWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Freistadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSamsun *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Fribourg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSan Marino *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Friedrichshafen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSan Sebastián de La Gomera *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Fulda *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSandefjord *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Fürstenfeld *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSandvika *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Fürth *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Galway *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSantander *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Garbsen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSarajevo *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
GavarWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AMSarnen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gdańsk *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSassari *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSchaffhausen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Geneva *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Genoa *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSchweinfurt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gera *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSchwerin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Ghent *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSchwyz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gibraltar *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSérres *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Giessen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnShkodër *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gijón *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSibiu *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Gjirokastër *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSiegen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gladbeck *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSimferopol *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Glarus *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSindelfingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Glasgow *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSion *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gmünd *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSisianWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
GomelWed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMSkopje *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Göppingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSlavonski Brod *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Görlitz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSligo *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Gothenburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSochiWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Göttingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSofia *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Granada *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSolingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Graz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSolothurn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Greifswald *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSorrento *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Grevenbroich *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSpeyer *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Grieskirchen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSplit *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
GrodnoWed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMSt. Gallen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Groningen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSt. Peter Port *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
GroznyWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AMSt. Pölten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gulbene *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMStans *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gütersloh *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStara Zagora *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
GyumriWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AMStavanger *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hagen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStavropolWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Halle *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStockholm *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hamburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hameln *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStralsund *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hamm *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStrasbourg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hanau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStuttgart *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hannover *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSubotica *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Haugesund *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSukhumi *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Heidelberg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSumy *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Heilbronn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSyktyvkarWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Helsinki *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMSzczecin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Herford *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSzeged *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Herisau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTallinn *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Herne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTârgu Mureş *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Herning *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTartu *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Herten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTbilisiWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Hildesheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnThe Hague *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hradec Králové *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnThessaloniki *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Huelva *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTimișoara *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Humenné *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTirana *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hürth *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTiraspol *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Iasi *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMTórshavn *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Ibiza *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnToulouse *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Ingolstadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTrabzon *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Innsbruck *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTrier *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Ioannina *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMTrieste *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Iráklion *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMTroisdorf *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Iserlohn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTromsø *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Istanbul *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMTrondheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
IzhevskWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AMTskhinvaliWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Jaén *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTübingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Jelgava *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMTulaWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Jena *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTurin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Joensuu *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMTuzla *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kaiserslautern *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnUlm *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
KaliningradWed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMUnna *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
KapanWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AMUppsala *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kaposvár *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnUroševac *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kassel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnUster *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kaunas *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMÚstí nad Labem *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
KazanWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AMUtrecht *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kecskemét *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnUzhgorod *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
KeflavíkWed 6:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVaduz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kemi *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMValladolid *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kempten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnValletta *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kerpen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnValmiera *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Kharkiv *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMValverde *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kherson *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMVanadzorWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Khmelnytskyi *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMVarna *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Kiel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVatican City *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kilkenny *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVelbert *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kiruna *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVenice *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Klagenfurt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVerona *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Klaipėda *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMVestmannaeyjarWed 6:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Klaksvík *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVidin *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Koblenz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVienna *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kohtla-Järve *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMViersen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Köniz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVila Nova de Gaia *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Konstanz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVillach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Korçë *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVilnius *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Košice *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVitebskWed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Kragujevac *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVladimirWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Kraków *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVlorë *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kranj *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWarsaw *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Krefeld *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWaterford *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMWeimar *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kumanovo *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWesel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kuressaare *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMWiesbaden *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
KutaisiWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AMWinterthur *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kyiv *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMWismar *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kyrenia *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMWitten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
L'viv *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMWoerden *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWolfsburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Larnaca *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMWorms *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Larvik *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWroclaw *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWuppertal *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Lausanne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWürzburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Leeds *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMXankendiWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Leipzig *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnYeghegnadzorWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Letterkenny *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMYerevanWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Leverkusen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnYoshkar-OlaWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AM
Liberec *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnZagreb *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Liepāja *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMZaporizhia *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
Liestal *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnZenica *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Limassol *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AMZug *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Limerick *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMZürich *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Lincoln *Wed 7:00 PMWed 11:00 PMZwickau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Linz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnŠiauliai *Wed 9:00 PMThu 1:00 AM
LipetskWed 10:00 PMThu 2:00 AMŽilina *Wed 8:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (501 places).

Wed = Wednesday, June 26, 2013 (553 places).
Thu = Thursday, June 27, 2013 (1 place).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools