Ars Premier Chat 012: Chicago CTO John Tolva and CDO Brett Goldstein - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Chicago, IL, U.S.A.

1:00 PMCDT
Wednesday, May 9, 2012
END 2:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Sun at 12:22:00 AM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

2:00 PMEDT
Wednesday, May 9, 2012
END 3:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Sun at 1:22:00 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLincoln *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Aachen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLinz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Aalborg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLipetskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Aalen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLippstadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Aarau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLisbon *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Aarhus *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLiverpool *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
AkureyriWed 6:00 PMWed 7:00 PMLivno *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Ålesund *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLjubljana *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Alicante *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLódz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Almería *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLondon *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Altdorf *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLondonderry *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Amsterdam *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLongyearbyen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLoures *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Antwerp *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLübeck *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Appenzell *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLucerne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
ArkhangelskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLüdenscheid *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Arlon *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLudwigsburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Arnsberg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLudwigshafen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLugano *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Assisi *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLuhansk *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
AstrakhanWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLünen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Athens *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLuxembourg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Augsburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLyon *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
BabruyskWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMadrid *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMagdeburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Banja Luka *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMagnitogorskWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
BaranovichiWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMainz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Barcelona *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMalatya *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
BarysawWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMalmö *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Basel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMManchester *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Bastia *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMannheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
BatumiWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMarburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bayreuth *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMaribor *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Belfast *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMMarl *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Belgrade *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMarseille *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bellinzona *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMelilla *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Belushya GubaWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMilan *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bergen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMinden *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bergheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMinskWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMiskolc *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Berlin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMModena *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bern *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMoers *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Biel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMogilevWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bielefeld *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMonaco *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bijeljina *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMönchengladbach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Birmingham *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMMontreux *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bitola *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMonza *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bocholt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMoscowWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bochum *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMostar *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bologna *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMülheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bolzano *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bonn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMunich *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bordeaux *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMünster *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bottrop *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMurmanskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bratislava *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNantes *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Braunschweig *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNaples *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Brașov *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNarva *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bregenz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNæstved *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bremen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNeuchâtel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
BrestWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNeumünster *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Brno *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNeuss *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Brussels *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNeuwied *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
BryanskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNice *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Brăila *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNicosia *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bucharest *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNikšić *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Budapest *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNizhny NovgorodWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Burgas *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNiš *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bursa *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNorderstedt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bălți *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNordhorn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cadiz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNovgorodWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cagliari *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNovi Sad *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cahul *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNovo Mesto *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cannes *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNovorossiyskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Capri *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNuremberg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cardiff *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMOberhausen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cascais *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMOdense *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOdesa *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cazin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOffenbach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Celje *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOffenburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Celle *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOhrid *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Ceuta *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOldenburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOlomouc *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Charleroi *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOmagh *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
CheboksaryWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOradea *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cheltenham *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMOsijek *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Chemnitz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOslo *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Chernobyl *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOsnabrück *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Chisinau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOstrava *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Chur *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPaderborn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPalermo *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cologne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Copenhagen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPamplona *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Córdoba *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMParis *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cork *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMParma *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cottbus *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPassau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Craiova *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPatras *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPforzheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Darmstadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPiraeus *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Daugavpils *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPisa *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Debrecen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPlauen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Delémont *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPleven *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPljevlja *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Denizli *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPlovdiv *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPlymouth *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Detmold *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPlzen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPodgorica *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Differdange *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPoitiers *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Dinslaken *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPolotskWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPonta Delgada *Wed 6:00 PMWed 7:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPoprad *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Donetsk *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPorto *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Dormagen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPotsdam *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Dorsten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPoznan *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Dortmund *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPrague *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Douglas *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMPrešov *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Drammen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPrijedor *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Drogheda *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMPristina *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Dublin *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMPrizren *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Duisburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPyatigorskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Düren *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMQuimper *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Durrës *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRamsey *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRatingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Edinburgh *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMRavensburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Eferding *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRecklinghausen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRegensburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Elbasan *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMReutlingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Emden *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMReykjavikWed 6:00 PMWed 7:00 PM
Erfurt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRheine *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Erlangen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRiga *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Erzurum *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRijeka *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRome *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Eskişehir *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRosenheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Espoo *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRostock *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Essen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRotterdam *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Esslingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRovaniemi *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Ettelbruck *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRyazanWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Euskirchen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSaarbrücken *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Feldbach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Flensburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSaint Helier *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Frankfurt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSalerno *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Freiburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSalihorskWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Freising *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSalzburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Freistadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSalzgitter *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Fribourg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSamaraWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSamsun *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Fulda *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSan Marino *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSandefjord *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Fürth *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSandvika *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Galway *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Garbsen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSantander *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
GavarWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSarajevo *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gdańsk *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSarnen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSassari *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Geneva *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSchaffhausen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Genoa *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gera *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSchweinfurt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Ghent *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSchwerin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gibraltar *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSchwyz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Giessen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMShkodër *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gijón *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSibiu *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSiegen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gladbeck *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSimferopol *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Glarus *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSindelfingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Glasgow *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMSion *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gmünd *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSisianWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
GomelWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSkopje *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Göppingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Görlitz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSligo *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Gothenburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSochiWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Göttingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSofia *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Granada *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSolingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Graz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSolothurn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Greifswald *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSpeyer *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSplit *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSt. Gallen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
GrodnoWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Groningen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSt. Pölten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
GroznyWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMStans *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gulbene *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMStara Zagora *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gütersloh *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMStavanger *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
GyumriWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMStavropolWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Hagen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMStockholm *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Halle *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hamburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMStralsund *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hameln *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMStrasbourg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hamm *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMStuttgart *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hanau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSubotica *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hannover *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSukhumi *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Haugesund *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSumy *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Heidelberg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSyktyvkarWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Heilbronn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSzczecin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Helsinki *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSzeged *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Herford *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTallinn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Herisau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Herne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTartu *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Herning *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTbilisiWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Herten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMThe Hague *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hildesheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMThessaloniki *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hradec Králové *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTimișoara *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Huelva *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTirana *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Humenné *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTiraspol *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hürth *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTórshavn *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Iasi *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMToulouse *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Ibiza *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTrabzon *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Ingolstadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTrier *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Innsbruck *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTrieste *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Ioannina *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTroisdorf *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Iráklion *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTromsø *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Iserlohn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTrondheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Istanbul *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTübingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
IzhevskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTulaWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Jaén *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTurin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Jelgava *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTuzla *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Jena *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMUlm *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Joensuu *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMUnna *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMUppsala *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
KaliningradWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMUroševac *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
KapanWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMUster *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kaposvár *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kassel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMUtrecht *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kaunas *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMUzhgorod *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
KazanWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVaduz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
KeflavíkWed 6:00 PMWed 7:00 PMValladolid *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kemi *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMValletta *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kempten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMValmiera *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kerpen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVanadzorWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kharkiv *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVarna *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kherson *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVatican City *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVelbert *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kiel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVenice *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kilkenny *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMVerona *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kiruna *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVestmannaeyjarWed 6:00 PMWed 7:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVidin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Klaipėda *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVienna *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Klaksvík *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMViersen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Koblenz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Kohtla-Järve *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVillach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Köniz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVilnius *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Konstanz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVitebskWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Korçë *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVladimirWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Košice *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVlorë *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kragujevac *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWarsaw *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kraków *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWaterford *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Kranj *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWeimar *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Krefeld *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWesel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWiesbaden *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kumanovo *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWinterthur *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kuressaare *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWismar *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
KutaisiWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWitten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kyiv *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWolfsburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kyrenia *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWorms *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
L'viv *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWroclaw *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWuppertal *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Larnaca *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWürzburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Larvik *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMXankendiWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMYeghegnadzorWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Lausanne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMYerevanWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Leeds *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMZagreb *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Leipzig *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMZaporizhia *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Letterkenny *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMZenica *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Leverkusen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMZug *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Liberec *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMZürich *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Liepāja *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMZwickau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Liestal *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMŠiauliai *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Limassol *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMŽilina *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Limerick *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (486 places).

Wed = Wednesday, May 9, 2012 (536 places).
Thu = Thursday, May 10, 2012 (1 place).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools