Ars Premier Chat 012: Chicago CTO John Tolva and CDO Brett Goldstein - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Chicago, IL, U.S.A.

1:00 PMCDT
Wednesday, May 9, 2012
END 2:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Sat at 11:11:41 AM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

2:00 PMEDT
Wednesday, May 9, 2012
END 3:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Sat at 12:11:41 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLiverpool *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Aachen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLivno *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Aalen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLjubljana *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Aarau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLódz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Ålesund *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLondon *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Alicante *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLondonderry *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Almería *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLongyearbyen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Altdorf *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLübeck *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Amsterdam *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLucerne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLüdenscheid *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Angra do Heroísmo *Wed 6:00 PMWed 7:00 PMLudwigsburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Appenzell *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLudwigshafen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
ArkhangelskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLugano *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Arlon *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLuhansk *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Arnsberg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLünen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLuxembourg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
AstrakhanWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMadrid *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Athens *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMagdeburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Augsburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMagnitogorskWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
BabruyskWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMainz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMalatya *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Banja Luka *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMannheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
BaranovichiWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMarburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Barcelona *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMarl *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
BarysawWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMarseille *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Basel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMelilla *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bastia *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMilan *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
BatumiWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMinden *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bayreuth *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMinskWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Belfast *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMMiskolc *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Belgrade *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMModena *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bellinzona *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMoers *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Belushya GubaWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMogilevWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bergheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMonaco *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMönchengladbach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Berlin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMontreux *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bern *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMonza *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Biel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMoscowWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bielefeld *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMostar *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bijeljina *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMülheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Birmingham *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bitola *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMunich *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bocholt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMünster *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bochum *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMurmanskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bologna *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNaples *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bolzano *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNarva *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bonn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bordeaux *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNeuchâtel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bottrop *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNeumünster *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bratislava *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNeuss *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Braunschweig *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bregenz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNeuwied *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bremen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNice *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNicosia *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
BrestWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNikšić *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Brno *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNizhny NovgorodWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNiš *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Brussels *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNorderstedt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
BryanskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNordhorn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Brăila *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNovgorodWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bucharest *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNovi Sad *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Budapest *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNovo Mesto *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Burgas *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNovorossiyskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bursa *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNuremberg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bălți *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOberhausen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cadiz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOdesa *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cagliari *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOffenbach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cardiff *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMOffenburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOldenburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cazin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOmagh *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Celle *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOradea *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Ceuta *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOsijek *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOslo *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
CheboksaryWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOsnabrück *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cheltenham *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMOstrava *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Chemnitz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPaderborn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Chernobyl *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPalermo *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Chisinau *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Chur *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPamplona *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMParis *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cologne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMParma *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Copenhagen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPassau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Córdoba *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPforzheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cork *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMPlauen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cottbus *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPleven *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Craiova *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPljevlja *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPlovdiv *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Darmstadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPlymouth *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Daugavpils *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPlzen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Debrecen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPodgorica *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Delémont *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPoitiers *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPolotskWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Denizli *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPonta Delgada *Wed 6:00 PMWed 7:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPoprad *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Detmold *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPorto *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPotsdam *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Differdange *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPoznan *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Dinslaken *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPrague *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPrešov *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPrijedor *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Donetsk *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPristina *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Dormagen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPrizren *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Dorsten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPyatigorskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Dortmund *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMQuimper *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Douglas *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMRamsey *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Drammen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRatingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Dublin *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMRavensburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Duisburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRecklinghausen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Düren *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRegensburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Durrës *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMReutlingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMReykjavikWed 6:00 PMWed 7:00 PM
Edinburgh *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMRheine *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Eferding *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRiga *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRijeka *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Elbasan *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRome *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Emden *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRosenheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Erfurt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRostock *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Erlangen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRotterdam *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Erzurum *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRovaniemi *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Eskişehir *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRyazanWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Essen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSaarbrücken *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Esslingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSaint Helier *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Euskirchen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Feldbach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSalihorskWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Flensburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSalzburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Frankfurt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSalzgitter *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSamaraWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Freiburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSamsun *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Freising *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSan Marino *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Freistadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSandefjord *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Fribourg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSandvika *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Fulda *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSantander *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Funchal *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMSarajevo *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSarnen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Fürth *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSassari *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Galway *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMSchaffhausen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Garbsen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
GavarWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSchweinfurt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gdańsk *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSchwerin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSchwyz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Geneva *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMShkodër *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Genoa *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSibiu *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gera *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSiegen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gibraltar *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSimferopol *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Giessen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSindelfingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gijón *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSion *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSisianWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Gladbeck *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSkopje *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Glarus *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSochiWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Glasgow *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMSofia *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gmünd *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSolingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
GomelWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSolothurn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Göppingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSpeyer *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Görlitz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSplit *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Göttingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSt. Gallen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Granada *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Graz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSt. Pölten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Greifswald *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMStans *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMStara Zagora *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMStavropolWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
GrodnoWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMStockholm *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
GroznyWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gütersloh *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMStralsund *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
GyumriWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMStrasbourg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hagen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMStuttgart *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Halle *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSubotica *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hamburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSumy *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hameln *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSyktyvkarWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Hamm *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSzczecin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hammerfest *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSzeged *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hanau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTallinn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Hannover *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Haugesund *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTartu *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Heidelberg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTbilisiWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Heilbronn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTimișoara *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Helsinki *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTirana *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Herford *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTiraspol *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Herisau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTórshavn *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Herne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTrabzon *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Herten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTrier *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hildesheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTrieste *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Huelva *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTroisdorf *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hürth *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTübingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Iasi *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTulaWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Ibiza *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTurin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Ingolstadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTuzla *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Innsbruck *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMUlm *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Ioannina *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMUnna *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Iserlohn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMUroševac *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Istanbul *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMUster *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Jaén *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMUzhgorod *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Jena *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVaduz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMValladolid *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
KaliningradWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMValletta *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
KapanWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMValmiera *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kassel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVanadzorWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kaunas *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVarna *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
KazanWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVatican City *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
KeflavíkWed 6:00 PMWed 7:00 PMVelbert *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kemi *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVenice *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kempten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVerona *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kerpen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVidin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kharkiv *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVienna *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kherson *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMViersen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVillach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kiel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVilnius *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVitebskWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Klaipėda *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVladimirWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Koblenz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVlorë *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Köniz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWarsaw *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Konstanz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWaterford *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Korçë *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWeimar *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Košice *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWesel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kragujevac *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWiesbaden *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kraków *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWinterthur *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Krefeld *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWismar *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWitten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kumanovo *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWolfsburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
KutaisiWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWorms *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kyiv *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWroclaw *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWuppertal *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Larvik *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWürzburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMXankendiWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Lausanne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMYeghegnadzorWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Leipzig *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMYerevanWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Leverkusen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMZagreb *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Liberec *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMZaporizhia *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Liepāja *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMZenica *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Liestal *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMZug *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Limerick *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMZürich *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Linz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMZwickau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
LipetskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMŠiauliai *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Lippstadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMŽilina *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Lisbon *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (421 places).

Wed = Wednesday, May 9, 2012 (468 places).
Thu = Thursday, May 10, 2012 (1 place).

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools