SQL PASS 2012 First Timers Webcast - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Ontario, CA, U.S.A.

1:00 PMPDT
Wednesday, October 17, 2012
END 2:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Wed at 4:53:50 AM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

4:00 PMEDT
Wednesday, October 17, 2012
END 5:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Wed at 7:53:50 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLincoln *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Aachen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLinz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Aalborg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLipetskWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Aalen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLippstadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Aarau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLisbon *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Aarhus *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLiverpool *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
AkureyriWed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLivno *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Ålesund *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLjubljana *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Alicante *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLódz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Almería *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLondon *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Altdorf *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLondonderry *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Amsterdam *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLongyearbyen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLoures *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Antwerp *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLübeck *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Appenzell *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLucerne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
ArkhangelskWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMLüdenscheid *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Arlon *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLudwigsburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Arnsberg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLudwigshafen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLugano *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Assisi *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLuhansk *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
AstrakhanWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMLünen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Athens *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnLuxembourg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Augsburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLyon *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
BabruyskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMadrid *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMagdeburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Banja Luka *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMagnitogorskThu 2:00 AMThu 3:00 AM
BaranovichiWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMainz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Barcelona *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMalatya *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BarysawWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMalmö *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Basel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMManchester *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bastia *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMannheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
BatumiWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMMarburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bayreuth *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMaribor *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Belfast *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMarl *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Belgrade *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMarseille *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bellinzona *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMelilla *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Belushya GubaWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMMilan *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bergen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMinden *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bergheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMinskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMiskolc *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Berlin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMModena *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bern *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMoers *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Biel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMogilevWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bielefeld *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMonaco *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bijeljina *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMönchengladbach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Birmingham *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMontreux *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bitola *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMonza *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bocholt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMoscowWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Bochum *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMostar *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bologna *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMülheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bolzano *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bonn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMunich *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bordeaux *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMünster *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bottrop *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMurmanskWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Bratislava *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNantes *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Braunschweig *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNaples *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Brașov *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNarva *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bregenz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNæstved *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bremen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNeuchâtel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
BrestWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNeumünster *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Brno *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNeuss *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Brussels *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNeuwied *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
BryanskWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMNice *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Brăila *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNicosia *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bucharest *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNikšić *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Budapest *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNizhny NovgorodWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Burgas *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNiš *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bursa *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNorderstedt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bălți *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNordhorn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cadiz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNovgorodWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Cagliari *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNovi Sad *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cahul *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNovo Mesto *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cannes *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNovorossiyskWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Capri *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNuremberg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cardiff *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOberhausen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cascais *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOdense *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOdesa *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cazin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOffenbach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Celje *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOffenburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Celle *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOhrid *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Ceuta *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOldenburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOlomouc *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Charleroi *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOmagh *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
CheboksaryWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMOradea *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cheltenham *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOsijek *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Chemnitz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOslo *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Chernobyl *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOsnabrück *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Chisinau *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOstrava *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Chur *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPaderborn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPalermo *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cologne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Copenhagen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPamplona *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Córdoba *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMParis *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cork *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMParma *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cottbus *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPassau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Craiova *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPatras *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cuxhaven *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPforzheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Darmstadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPiraeus *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Daugavpils *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPisa *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Debrecen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPlauen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Delémont *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPleven *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Delmenhorst *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPljevlja *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Denizli *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPlovdiv *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPlymouth *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Detmold *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPlzen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPodgorica *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Differdange *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPoitiers *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Dinslaken *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPolotskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Diyarbakır *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPonta Delgada *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPoprad *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Donetsk *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPorto *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Dormagen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPotsdam *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Dorsten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPoznan *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Dortmund *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPrague *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Douglas *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPrešov *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Drammen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPrijedor *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Drogheda *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPristina *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Dublin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPrizren *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Duisburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPyatigorskWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Düren *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMQuimper *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Durrës *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRamsey *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRatingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Edinburgh *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRavensburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Eferding *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRecklinghausen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRegensburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Elbasan *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMReutlingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Emden *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMReykjavikWed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Erfurt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRheine *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Erlangen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRiga *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Erzurum *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRijeka *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRome *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Eskişehir *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRosenheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Espoo *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRostock *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Essen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRotterdam *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Esslingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRovaniemi *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Ettelbruck *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRyazanWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Euskirchen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSaarbrücken *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Feldbach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Flensburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSaint Helier *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Frankfurt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Frauenfeld *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSalerno *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Freiburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSalihorskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Freising *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSalzburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Freistadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSalzgitter *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Fribourg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSamaraWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSamsun *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Fulda *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSan Marino *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSandefjord *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Fürth *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSandvika *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Galway *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Garbsen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSantander *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
GavarWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMSarajevo *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Gdańsk *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSarnen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSassari *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Geneva *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSchaffhausen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Genoa *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Gera *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSchweinfurt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Ghent *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSchwerin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Gibraltar *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSchwyz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Giessen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMShkodër *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Gijón *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSibiu *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gjirokastër *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSiegen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Gladbeck *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSimferopol *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Glarus *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSindelfingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Glasgow *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSion *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Gmünd *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSisianWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
GomelWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSkopje *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Göppingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Görlitz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSligo *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gothenburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSochiWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Göttingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSofia *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Granada *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSolingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Graz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSolothurn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Greifswald *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSpeyer *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSplit *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSt. Gallen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
GrodnoWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSt. Peter Port *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Groningen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSt. Pölten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
GroznyWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMStans *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Gulbene *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStara Zagora *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gütersloh *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMStavanger *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
GyumriWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMStavropolWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Hagen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMStockholm *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Halle *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Hamburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMStralsund *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Hameln *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMStrasbourg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Hamm *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMStuttgart *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Hanau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSubotica *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Hannover *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSukhumi *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Haugesund *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSumy *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Heidelberg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSyktyvkarWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Heilbronn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSzczecin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Helsinki *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSzeged *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Herford *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTallinn *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Herisau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Herne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTartu *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Herning *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTbilisiWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Herten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMThe Hague *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Hildesheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMThessaloniki *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hradec Králové *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTimișoara *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Huelva *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTirana *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Humenné *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTiraspol *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hürth *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTórshavn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Iasi *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnToulouse *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Ibiza *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTrabzon *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Ingolstadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTrier *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Innsbruck *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTrieste *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Ioannina *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTroisdorf *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Iráklion *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTromsø *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Iserlohn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTrondheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Istanbul *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTübingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
IzhevskWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMTulaWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Jaén *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTurin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Jelgava *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTuzla *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Jena *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMUlm *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Joensuu *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnUnna *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMUppsala *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
KaliningradWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnUroševac *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
KapanWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMUster *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kaposvár *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kassel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMUtrecht *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kaunas *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnUzhgorod *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
KazanWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMVaduz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
KeflavíkWed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMValladolid *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kemi *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnValletta *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kempten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMValmiera *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kerpen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVanadzorWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Kharkiv *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVarna *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kherson *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVatican City *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVelbert *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kiel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVenice *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kilkenny *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVerona *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kiruna *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVestmannaeyjarWed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVidin *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Klaipėda *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVienna *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Klaksvík *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMViersen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Koblenz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kohtla-Järve *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVillach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Köniz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVilnius *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Konstanz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVitebskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Korçë *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVladimirWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Košice *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVlorë *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kragujevac *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWarsaw *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kraków *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWaterford *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kranj *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWeimar *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Krefeld *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWesel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWiesbaden *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kumanovo *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWinterthur *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kuressaare *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWismar *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
KutaisiWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMWitten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kyiv *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWolfsburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kyrenia *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWorms *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
L'viv *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWroclaw *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWuppertal *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Larnaca *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWürzburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Larvik *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMXankendiWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMYeghegnadzorWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Lausanne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMYerevanWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Leeds *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMZagreb *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Leipzig *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMZaporizhia *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Letterkenny *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMZenica *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Leverkusen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMZug *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Liberec *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMZürich *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Liepāja *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnZwickau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Liestal *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMŠiauliai *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Limassol *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnŽilina *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Limerick *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (486 places).

Wed = Wednesday, October 17, 2012 (502 places).
Thu = Thursday, October 18, 2012 (35 places).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Wednesday, October 17, 2012 at 20:00:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools