SQL PASS 2012 First Timers Webcast

The title is supplied by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Ontario, California, U.S.A.

1:00 PMPDT
Wednesday, October 17, 2012
END 2:00 PM
Current time: Mon at 11:47:08 AM
Modify Event

Converted Time New York, New York, U.S.A.

4:00 PMEDT
Wednesday, October 17, 2012
END 5:00 PM
Current time: Mon at 2:47:08 PM
Change Location

Event has passedThe Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Time Announcer: Times in Europe

Settings
LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLippstadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Aachen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLisbon *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Aalen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLiverpool *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Aarau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLjubljana *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Ålesund *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLódz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Alicante *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLondon *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Almería *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLondonderry *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Altdorf *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLongyearbyen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Amsterdam *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLübeck *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLucerne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Angra do Heroísmo *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLüdenscheid *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Appenzell *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLudwigsburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
ArkhangelskWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMLudwigshafen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Arlon *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLugano *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Arnsberg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLuhansk *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Aschaffenburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLünen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
AstrakhanWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMLuxembourg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Athens *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMadrid *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Augsburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMagdeburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
BabruyskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMagnitogorskThu 2:00 AMThu 3:00 AM
Baden-Baden *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMainz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Banja Luka *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMalatya *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
BaranovichiWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMannheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Barcelona *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMarburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
BarysawWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnMarl *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Basel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMarseille *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bastia *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMelilla *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
BatumiWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMMilan *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bayreuth *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMinden *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Belfast *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMinskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Belgrade *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMiskolc *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bellinzona *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMModena *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Belushya GubaWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMMoers *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bergheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMogilevWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMonaco *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Berlin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMönchengladbach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bern *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMontreux *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Biel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMonza *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bielefeld *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMoscowWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Birmingham *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMostar *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bitola *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMülheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bocholt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bochum *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMunich *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bologna *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMünster *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bolzano *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMurmanskWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Bonn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNaples *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bordeaux *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNarva *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bottrop *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bratislava *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNeuchâtel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Braunschweig *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNeumünster *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bregenz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNeuss *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bremen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNeuwied *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
BrestWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNice *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Brno *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNicosia *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNikšić *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Brussels *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNizhny NovgorodWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
BryanskWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMNiš *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Brăila *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNorderstedt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bucharest *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNordhorn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Budapest *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNovgorodWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Burgas *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNovi Sad *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bursa *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNovo Mesto *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bălți *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnNovorossiyskWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Cadiz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNuremberg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cagliari *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOberhausen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cardiff *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOdesa *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOffenbach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Celle *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOffenburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Ceuta *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOldenburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOmagh *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
CheboksaryWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMOradea *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Cheltenham *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOsijek *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Chemnitz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMOslo *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Chernobyl *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOsnabrück *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Chisinau *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnOstrava *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Chur *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPaderborn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPalermo *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cologne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Copenhagen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPamplona *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Córdoba *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMParis *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cork *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMParma *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cottbus *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPassau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Craiova *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPforzheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPlauen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Darmstadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPljevlja *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Daugavpils *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPlovdiv *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Debrecen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPlymouth *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Delémont *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPlzen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPodgorica *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Denizli *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPoitiers *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPolotskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Detmold *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPonta Delgada *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPoprad *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Differdange *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPorto *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Dinslaken *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPotsdam *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPoznan *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPrague *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Donetsk *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnPrešov *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Dormagen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPristina *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Dorsten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPrizren *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Dortmund *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPyatigorskWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Douglas *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMQuimper *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Drammen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRamsey *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Dublin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRatingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Duisburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRavensburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Düren *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRecklinghausen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Durrës *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRegensburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMReutlingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Edinburgh *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMReykjavikWed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Eferding *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRheine *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRiga *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Elbasan *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRijeka *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Emden *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRome *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Erfurt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRosenheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Erlangen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRostock *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Erzurum *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRotterdam *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Eskişehir *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnRovaniemi *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Essen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMRyazanWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Esslingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSaarbrücken *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Euskirchen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSaint Helier *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Feldbach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Flensburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSalihorskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Frankfurt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSalzburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSalzgitter *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Freiburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSamaraWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Freising *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSamsun *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Freistadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSan Marino *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Fribourg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSandefjord *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSandvika *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Fulda *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Funchal *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSantander *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSarajevo *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Fürth *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSarnen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Galway *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSassari *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Garbsen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSchaffhausen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
GavarWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Gdańsk *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSchweinfurt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSchwerin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Geneva *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSchwyz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Genoa *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMShkodër *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Gera *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSibiu *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gibraltar *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSiegen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Giessen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSimferopol *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Gijón *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSindelfingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSion *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Gladbeck *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSisianWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Glarus *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSkopje *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Glasgow *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSochiWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Gmünd *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSofia *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
GomelWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnSolingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Göppingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSolothurn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Görlitz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSpeyer *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Göttingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSplit *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Granada *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSt. Gallen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Graz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Greifswald *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSt. Pölten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMStans *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMStara Zagora *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
GrodnoWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnStavropolWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
GroznyWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMStockholm *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Gütersloh *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
GyumriWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMStralsund *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Hagen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMStrasbourg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Halle *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMStuttgart *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Hamburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSubotica *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Hameln *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSumy *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hamm *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSyktyvkarWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Hammerfest *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSzczecin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Hanau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSzeged *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Hannover *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTallinn *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Haugesund *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Heidelberg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTartu *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Heilbronn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTbilisiWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Helsinki *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTimișoara *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Herford *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTirana *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Herisau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTiraspol *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Herne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTórshavn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Herten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTrabzon *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Hildesheim *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTrier *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Huelva *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTrieste *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Hürth *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTroisdorf *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Iasi *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnTübingen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Ibiza *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTulaWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Ingolstadt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTurin *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Innsbruck *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTuzla *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Ioannina *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnUlm *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Iserlohn *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMUnna *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Istanbul *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnUroševac *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Jaén *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMUster *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Jena *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMUzhgorod *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kaiserslautern *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVaduz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
KaliningradWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnValladolid *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
KapanWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMValletta *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kassel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMValmiera *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Kaunas *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVanadzorWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
KazanWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMVarna *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
KeflavíkWed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVatican City *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kemi *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVelbert *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kempten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVenice *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kerpen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVerona *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kharkiv *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVienna *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kherson *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnViersen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVillach *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kiel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVilnius *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Klagenfurt *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVitebskWed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Klaipėda *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnVladimirWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Koblenz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMVlorë *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Köniz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWarsaw *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Konstanz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWaterford *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Korçë *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWeimar *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Košice *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWesel *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kragujevac *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWiesbaden *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kraków *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWinterthur *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Krefeld *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWismar *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWitten *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kumanovo *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWolfsburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
KutaisiWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMWorms *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kyiv *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnWroclaw *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWuppertal *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Larvik *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWürzburg *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMXankendiWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Lausanne *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMYeghegnadzorWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Leipzig *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMYerevanWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Leverkusen *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMZagreb *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Liberec *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMZaporizhia *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
Liepāja *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 MidnZug *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Liestal *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMZürich *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Limerick *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMZwickau *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Linz *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMŠiauliai *Wed 11:00 PMWed 12:00 Midn
LipetskWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AMŽilina *Wed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
* = adjusted for daylight saving time (DST) or summer time (414 places).
Wed = Wednesday, October 17, 2012 (428 places).
Thu = Thursday, October 18, 2012 (34 places).
UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Wednesday, October 17, 2012 at 20:00:00
UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.
Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools