Borderlands 2 SHiFT Code Drop - Saturday, October 27 @ 5AM CT - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Plano, TX, U.S.A.

5:00 AMCDT
Saturday, October 27, 2012
END 8:00 AM

Modify Event

Current time: Sun at 11:24:30 PM

Converted Time New York, NY, U.S.A.

6:00 AMEDT
Saturday, October 27, 2012
END 9:00 AM

Change Your Location

Current time: Mon at 12:24:30 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMLivno *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Aachen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMLjubljana *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Aalen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMLódz *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Aarau *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMLondon *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PM
Ålesund *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMLondonderry *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PM
Alicante *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMLongyearbyen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Almería *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMLübeck *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Altdorf *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMLucerne *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Amsterdam *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMLüdenscheid *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMLudwigsburg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Angra do Heroísmo *Sat 10:00 AMSat 1:00 PMLudwigshafen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Appenzell *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMLugano *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
ArkhangelskSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PMLuhansk *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Arlon *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMLünen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Arnsberg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMLuxembourg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMMadrid *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
AstrakhanSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PMMagdeburg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Athens *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMMagnitogorskSat 4:00 PMSat 7:00 PM
Augsburg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMMainz *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
BabruyskSat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMMalatya *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMMannheim *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Banja Luka *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMMarburg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
BaranovichiSat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMMarl *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Barcelona *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMMarseille *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
BarysawSat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMMelilla *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Basel *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMMilan *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bastia *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMMinden *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
BatumiSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PMMinskSat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Bayreuth *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMMiskolc *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Belfast *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PMModena *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Belgrade *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMMoers *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bellinzona *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMMogilevSat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Belushya GubaSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PMMonaco *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bergheim *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMMönchengladbach *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMMontreux *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Berlin *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMMonza *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bern *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMMoscowSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
Biel *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMMostar *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bielefeld *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMMülheim *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bijeljina *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Birmingham *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PMMunich *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bitola *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMMünster *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bocholt *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMMurmanskSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
Bochum *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMNaples *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bologna *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMNarva *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Bolzano *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bonn *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMNeuchâtel *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bordeaux *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMNeumünster *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bottrop *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMNeuss *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bratislava *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Braunschweig *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMNeuwied *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bregenz *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMNice *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bremen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMNicosia *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMNikšić *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
BrestSat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMNizhny NovgorodSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
Brno *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMNiš *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMNorderstedt *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Brussels *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMNordhorn *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
BryanskSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PMNovgorodSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
Brăila *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMNovi Sad *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bucharest *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMNovo Mesto *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Budapest *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMNovorossiyskSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
Burgas *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMNuremberg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bursa *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMOberhausen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Bălți *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMOdesa *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Cadiz *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMOffenbach *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Cagliari *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMOffenburg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Cardiff *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PMOldenburg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMOlomouc *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Cazin *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMOmagh *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PM
Celle *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMOradea *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Ceuta *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMOsijek *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMOslo *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
CheboksarySat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PMOsnabrück *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Cheltenham *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PMOstrava *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Chemnitz *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMPaderborn *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Chernobyl *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMPalermo *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Chisinau *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Chur *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMPamplona *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMParis *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Cologne *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMParma *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Copenhagen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMPassau *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Córdoba *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMPforzheim *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Cork *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PMPlauen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Cottbus *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMPleven *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Craiova *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMPljevlja *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMPlovdiv *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Darmstadt *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMPlymouth *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PM
Daugavpils *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMPlzen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Debrecen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMPodgorica *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Delémont *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMPoitiers *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMPolotskSat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Denizli *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMPonta Delgada *Sat 10:00 AMSat 1:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMPoprad *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Detmold *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMPorto *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMPotsdam *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Differdange *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMPoznan *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Dinslaken *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMPrague *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMPrešov *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMPrijedor *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Donetsk *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMPristina *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Dormagen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMPrizren *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Dorsten *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMPyatigorskSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
Dortmund *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMQuimper *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Douglas *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PMRamsey *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PM
Drammen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMRatingen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Dublin *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PMRavensburg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Duisburg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMRecklinghausen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Düren *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMRegensburg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Durrës *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMReutlingen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMReykjavikSat 10:00 AMSat 1:00 PM
Edinburgh *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PMRheine *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Eferding *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMRiga *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMRijeka *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Elbasan *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMRome *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Emden *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMRosenheim *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Erfurt *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMRostock *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Erlangen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMRotterdam *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Erzurum *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMRovaniemi *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Eskişehir *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMRyazanSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
Essen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSaarbrücken *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Esslingen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSaint Helier *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PM
Euskirchen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSaint-PetersburgSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
Feldbach *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSalihorskSat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Flensburg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSalzburg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Frankfurt *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSalzgitter *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSamaraSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
Freiburg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSamsun *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Freising *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSan Marino *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Freistadt *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSandefjord *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Fribourg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSandvika *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PM
Fulda *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSantander *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Funchal *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PMSarajevo *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSarnen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Fürth *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSassari *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Galway *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PMSchaffhausen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Garbsen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
GavarSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PMSchweinfurt *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Gdańsk *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSchwerin *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSchwyz *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Geneva *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMShkodër *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Genoa *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSibiu *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Gera *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSiegen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Gibraltar *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSimferopol *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Giessen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSindelfingen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Gijón *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSion *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSisianSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
Gladbeck *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSkopje *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Glarus *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Glasgow *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PMSochiSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
Gmünd *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSofia *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
GomelSat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMSolingen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Göppingen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSolothurn *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Görlitz *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSpeyer *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Göttingen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSplit *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Granada *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSt. Gallen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Graz *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PM
Greifswald *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSt. Pölten *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMStans *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMStara Zagora *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
GrodnoSat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMStavropolSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
GroznySat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PMStockholm *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Gütersloh *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
GyumriSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PMStralsund *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Hagen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMStrasbourg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Halle *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMStuttgart *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Hamburg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSubotica *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Hameln *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSumy *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Hamm *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSyktyvkarSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
Hammerfest *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSzczecin *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Hanau *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMSzeged *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Hannover *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMTallinn *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Haugesund *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Heidelberg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMTartu *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Heilbronn *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMTbilisiSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
Helsinki *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMTimișoara *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Herford *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMTirana *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Herisau *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMTiraspol *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Herne *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMTórshavn *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PM
Herten *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMTrabzon *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Hildesheim *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMTrier *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Hradec Králové *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMTrieste *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Huelva *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMTroisdorf *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Hürth *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMTübingen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Iasi *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMTulaSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
Ibiza *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMTurin *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Ingolstadt *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMTuzla *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Innsbruck *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMUlm *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Ioannina *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMUnna *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Iserlohn *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMUroševac *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Istanbul *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMUster *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Jaén *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Jena *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMUzhgorod *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMVaduz *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
KaliningradSat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMValladolid *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
KapanSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PMValletta *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Kassel *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMValmiera *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Kaunas *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMVanadzorSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
KazanSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PMVarna *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
KeflavíkSat 10:00 AMSat 1:00 PMVatican City *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Kemi *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMVelbert *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Kempten *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMVenice *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Kerpen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMVerona *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Kharkiv *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMVidin *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Kherson *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMVienna *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMViersen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Kiel *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMVillach *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMVilnius *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Klaipėda *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMVitebskSat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Koblenz *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMVladimirSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
Köniz *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMVlorë *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Konstanz *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMWarsaw *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Korçë *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMWaterford *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PM
Košice *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMWeimar *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Kragujevac *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMWesel *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Kraków *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMWiesbaden *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Krefeld *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMWinterthur *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMWismar *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Kumanovo *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMWitten *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
KutaisiSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PMWolfsburg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Kyiv *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMWorms *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMWroclaw *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Larvik *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMWuppertal *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PMWürzburg *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Lausanne *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMXankendiSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
Leipzig *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMYeghegnadzorSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
Leverkusen *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMYerevanSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PM
Liberec *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMZagreb *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Liepāja *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PMZaporizhia *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Liestal *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMZenica *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Limerick *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PMZug *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Linz *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMZürich *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
LipetskSat 2:00 PMSat 5:00 PMZwickau *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Lippstadt *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PMŠiauliai *Sat 1:00 PMSat 4:00 PM
Lisbon *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PMŽilina *Sat 12:00 NoonSat 3:00 PM
Liverpool *Sat 11:00 AMSat 2:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (425 places).

Sat = Saturday, October 27, 2012 (473 places).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Saturday, October 27, 2012 at 10:00:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools