Borderlands 2 SHiFT Code Drop - Saturday, October 27 @ 11AM CT - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Plano, TX, USA

11:00 AMCDT
Saturday, October 27, 2012
END 2:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Thu at 9:51:14 AM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

12:00 NoonEDT
Saturday, October 27, 2012
END 3:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Thu at 10:51:14 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLippstadt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Aachen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLisbon *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Aalborg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLiverpool *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Aalen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLivno *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Aarau *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLjubljana *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Aarhus *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLódz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
AkureyriSat 4:00 PMSat 7:00 PMLondon *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Albufeira *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMLondonderry *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Ålesund *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLongyearbyen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Alicante *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLos Llanos de Aridane *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Almería *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLoures *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Altdorf *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLübeck *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Amsterdam *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLucerne *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLüdenscheid *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Antwerp *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLudwigsburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Appenzell *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLudwigshafen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Argostoli *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMLugano *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
ArkhangelskSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMLuhansk *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Arlon *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLünen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Arnsberg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLuxembourg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLyon *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Assisi *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMadrid *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
AstrakhanSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMMagdeburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Athens *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMagnitogorskSat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Augsburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMainz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Ávila *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMakhachkalaSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
BabruyskSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMalatya *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMalmö *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Banja Luka *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMManchester *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
BaranovichiSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMannheim *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Barcelona *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMarburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
BarysawSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMaribor *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Basel *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMarl *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bastia *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMarseille *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
BatumiSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMMelilla *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bayreuth *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMilan *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Belfast *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMMinden *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Belgrade *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMinskSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bellinzona *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMiskolc *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Belushya GubaSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMModena *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Benidorm *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMoers *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bergen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMogilevSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bergheim *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMonaco *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMönchengladbach *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Berlin *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMontreux *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bern *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMonza *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Biel *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMoscowSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Bielefeld *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMostar *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bijeljina *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMülheim *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Birmingham *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bitola *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMunich *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bocholt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMünster *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bochum *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMurmanskSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Bologna *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNantes *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bolzano *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNaples *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bonn *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNarva *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bordeaux *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNæstved *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bottrop *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bratislava *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNeuchâtel *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Braunschweig *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNeumünster *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Brașov *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNeuss *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bregenz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bremen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNeuwied *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNice *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
BrestSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNicosia *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Brno *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNikšić *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNizhny NovgorodSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Brussels *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNiš *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
BryanskSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMNorderstedt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Brăila *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNordhorn *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bucharest *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNovgorodSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Budapest *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNovi Sad *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Burgas *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNovo Mesto *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bursa *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNovorossiyskSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Bălți *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNuremberg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cadiz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOberhausen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cagliari *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOdense *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cahul *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMOdesa *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Cannes *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOffenbach *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Capri *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOffenburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cardiff *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMOhrid *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cascais *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMOldenburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOlomouc *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cazin *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOmagh *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Celje *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOradea *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Celle *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOsijek *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Ceuta *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOslo *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOsnabrück *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Charleroi *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOstrava *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
CheboksarySat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMPaderborn *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cheltenham *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMPalermo *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Chemnitz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Chernobyl *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPamplona *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Chișinău *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMParis *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Chur *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMParma *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPassau *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cologne *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPatras *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Copenhagen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPforzheim *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Córdoba *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPiatra Neamț *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Cork *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMPiraeus *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Cottbus *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPisa *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Craiova *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPlauen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPleven *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Darmstadt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPljevlja *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Daugavpils *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPloiești *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Debrecen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPlovdiv *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Delémont *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPlymouth *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPlzen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Denizli *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPodgorica *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPoitiers *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Detmold *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPolotskSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPonta Delgada *Sat 4:00 PMSat 7:00 PM
Differdange *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPoprad *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Dinslaken *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPorto *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPotsdam *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPoznan *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Donetsk *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPrague *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Dormagen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPrešov *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Dorsten *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPrijedor *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Dortmund *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPristina *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Douglas *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMPrizren *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Drammen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPyatigorskSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Drogheda *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMQuimper *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Dublin *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMRamsey *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Duisburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRatingen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Düren *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRavensburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Durrës *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRecklinghausen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRegensburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Edinburgh *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMRethymno *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Eferding *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMReutlingen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMReykjavikSat 4:00 PMSat 7:00 PM
Elbasan *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRheine *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
ElistaSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMRiga *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Emden *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRijeka *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Erfurt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRimini *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Erlangen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRome *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Erzurum *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMRosenheim *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRostock *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Eskişehir *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMRotterdam *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Espoo *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMRovaniemi *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Essen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRyazanSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Esslingen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSaarbrücken *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Ettelbruck *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Euskirchen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSaint Helier *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Feldbach *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSaint-PetersburgSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Flensburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSalerno *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Frankfurt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSalihorskSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSalzburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Freiburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSalzgitter *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Freising *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSamaraSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Freistadt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSamsun *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Fribourg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSan Marino *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSan Sebastián de La Gomera *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Fulda *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSandefjord *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSandvika *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Fürth *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Galway *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMSantander *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Garbsen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSarajevo *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
GavarSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMSarnen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Gdańsk *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSassari *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSchaffhausen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Geneva *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Genoa *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSchweinfurt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Gera *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSchwerin *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Ghent *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSchwyz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Gibraltar *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSérres *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Giessen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMShkodër *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Gijón *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSibiu *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSiegen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Gladbeck *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSimferopol *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Glarus *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSindelfingen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Glasgow *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMSion *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Gmünd *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSisianSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
GomelSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSkopje *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Göppingen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Görlitz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSligo *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Gothenburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSochiSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Göttingen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSofia *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Granada *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSolingen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Graz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSolothurn *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Greifswald *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSorrento *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSpeyer *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSplit *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
GrodnoSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSt. Gallen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Groningen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
GroznySat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMSt. Pölten *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Gulbene *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMStans *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Gütersloh *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMStara Zagora *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
GyumriSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMStavanger *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Hagen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMStavropolSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Halle *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMStockholm *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Hamburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Hameln *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMStralsund *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Hamm *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMStrasbourg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Hanau *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMStuttgart *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Hannover *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSubotica *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Haugesund *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSukhumi *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Heidelberg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSumy *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Heilbronn *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSyktyvkarSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Helsinki *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSzczecin *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Herford *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSzeged *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Herisau *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTallinn *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Herne *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Herning *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTartu *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Herten *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTbilisiSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Hildesheim *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMThe Hague *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
HöfnSat 4:00 PMSat 7:00 PMThessaloniki *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Hradec Králové *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTimișoara *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Huelva *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTirana *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Humenné *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTiraspol *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Hürth *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTórshavn *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Iasi *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMToulouse *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Ibiza *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTrabzon *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Ingolstadt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTrier *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Innsbruck *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTrieste *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Ioannina *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMTroisdorf *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Iráklion *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMTromsø *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Iserlohn *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTrondheim *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Istanbul *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMTskhinvaliSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
IzhevskSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMTübingen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Jaén *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTulaSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Jelgava *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMTurin *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Jena *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTuzla *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Joensuu *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMUlm *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMUnna *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
KaliningradSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMUppsala *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
KapanSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMUroševac *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kaposvár *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMUster *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kassel *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kaunas *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMUtrecht *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
KazanSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMUzhgorod *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kecskemét *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMVaduz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
KeflavíkSat 4:00 PMSat 7:00 PMValladolid *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kemi *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMValletta *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kempten *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMValmiera *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kerpen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMValverde *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Kharkiv *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVanadzorSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Kherson *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVarna *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVatican City *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kiel *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMVelbert *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kilkenny *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMVenice *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kiruna *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMVerona *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMVestmannaeyjarSat 4:00 PMSat 7:00 PM
Klaipėda *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVidin *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Klaksvík *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMVienna *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Koblenz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMViersen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kohtla-Järve *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Köniz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMVillach *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Konstanz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMVilnius *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Korçë *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMVitebskSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Košice *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMVladimirSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Kragujevac *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMVlorë *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kraków *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMWarsaw *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kranj *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMWaterford *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Krefeld *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMWeimar *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMWesel *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kumanovo *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMWiesbaden *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kuressaare *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMWinterthur *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
KutaisiSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMWismar *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kyiv *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMWitten *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kyrenia *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMWoerden *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
L'viv *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMWolfsburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMWorms *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Larnaca *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMWroclaw *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Larvik *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMWuppertal *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMWürzburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Lausanne *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMXankendiSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Leeds *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMYeghegnadzorSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Leipzig *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMYerevanSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Letterkenny *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMYoshkar-OlaSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Leverkusen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMZagreb *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Liberec *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMZaporizhia *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Liepāja *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMZenica *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Liestal *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMZug *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Limassol *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMZürich *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Limerick *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMZwickau *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Lincoln *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMŠiauliai *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Linz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMŽilina *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
LipetskSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (501 places).

Sat = Saturday, October 27, 2012 (557 places).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Saturday, October 27, 2012 at 16:00:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools