Borderlands 2 SHiFT Code Drop - Saturday, October 27 @ 11AM CT - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Plano, TX, U.S.A.

11:00 AMCDT
Saturday, October 27, 2012
END 2:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Sun at 4:48:32 PM

Converted Time New York, NY, U.S.A.

12:00 NoonEDT
Saturday, October 27, 2012
END 3:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Sun at 5:48:32 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLiverpool *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Aachen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLivno *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Aalen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLjubljana *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Aarau *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLódz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Ålesund *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLondon *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Alicante *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLondonderry *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Almería *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLongyearbyen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Altdorf *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLübeck *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Amsterdam *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLucerne *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLüdenscheid *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Angra do Heroísmo *Sat 4:00 PMSat 7:00 PMLudwigsburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Appenzell *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLudwigshafen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
ArkhangelskSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMLugano *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Arlon *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLuhansk *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Arnsberg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLünen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMLuxembourg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
AstrakhanSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMMadrid *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Athens *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMagdeburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Augsburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMagnitogorskSat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
BabruyskSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMainz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMalatya *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Banja Luka *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMannheim *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
BaranovichiSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMarburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Barcelona *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMarl *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
BarysawSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMMarseille *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Basel *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMelilla *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bastia *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMilan *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
BatumiSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMMinden *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bayreuth *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMinskSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Belfast *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMMiskolc *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Belgrade *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMModena *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bellinzona *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMoers *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Belushya GubaSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMMogilevSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bergheim *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMonaco *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMönchengladbach *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Berlin *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMontreux *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bern *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMonza *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Biel *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMoscowSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Bielefeld *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMostar *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bijeljina *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMülheim *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Birmingham *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bitola *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMunich *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bocholt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMünster *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bochum *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMMurmanskSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Bologna *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNaples *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bolzano *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNarva *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Bonn *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bordeaux *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNeuchâtel *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bottrop *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNeumünster *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bratislava *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNeuss *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Braunschweig *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bregenz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNeuwied *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bremen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNice *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNicosia *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
BrestSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNikšić *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Brno *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNizhny NovgorodSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNiš *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Brussels *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNorderstedt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
BryanskSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMNordhorn *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Brăila *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNovgorodSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Bucharest *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNovi Sad *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Budapest *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMNovo Mesto *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Burgas *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNovorossiyskSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Bursa *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMNuremberg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Bălți *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMOberhausen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cadiz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOdesa *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Cagliari *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOffenbach *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cardiff *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMOffenburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOldenburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cazin *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOmagh *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Celle *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOradea *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Ceuta *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOsijek *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMOslo *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
CheboksarySat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMOsnabrück *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cheltenham *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMOstrava *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Chemnitz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPaderborn *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Chernobyl *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPalermo *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Chisinau *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Chur *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPamplona *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMParis *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cologne *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMParma *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Copenhagen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPassau *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Córdoba *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPforzheim *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cork *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMPlauen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cottbus *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPleven *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Craiova *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPljevlja *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPlovdiv *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Darmstadt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPlymouth *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Daugavpils *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPlzen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Debrecen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPodgorica *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Delémont *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPoitiers *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPolotskSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Denizli *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPonta Delgada *Sat 4:00 PMSat 7:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPoprad *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Detmold *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPorto *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPotsdam *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Differdange *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPoznan *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Dinslaken *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPrague *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPrešov *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPrijedor *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Donetsk *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMPristina *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Dormagen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPrizren *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Dorsten *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMPyatigorskSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Dortmund *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMQuimper *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Douglas *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMRamsey *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Drammen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRatingen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Dublin *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMRavensburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Duisburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRecklinghausen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Düren *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRegensburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Durrës *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMReutlingen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMReykjavikSat 4:00 PMSat 7:00 PM
Edinburgh *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMRheine *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Eferding *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRiga *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRijeka *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Elbasan *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRome *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Emden *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRosenheim *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Erfurt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRostock *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Erlangen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMRotterdam *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Erzurum *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMRovaniemi *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Eskişehir *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMRyazanSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Essen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSaarbrücken *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Esslingen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSaint Helier *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Euskirchen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSaint-PetersburgSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Feldbach *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSalihorskSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Flensburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSalzburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Frankfurt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSalzgitter *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSamaraSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Freiburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSamsun *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Freising *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSan Marino *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Freistadt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSandefjord *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Fribourg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSandvika *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Fulda *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSantander *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Funchal *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMSarajevo *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSarnen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Fürth *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSassari *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Galway *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMSchaffhausen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Garbsen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
GavarSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMSchweinfurt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Gdańsk *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSchwerin *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSchwyz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Geneva *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMShkodër *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Genoa *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSibiu *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Gera *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSiegen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Gibraltar *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSimferopol *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Giessen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSindelfingen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Gijón *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSion *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSisianSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Gladbeck *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSkopje *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Glarus *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSochiSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Glasgow *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMSofia *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Gmünd *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSolingen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
GomelSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMSolothurn *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Göppingen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSpeyer *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Görlitz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSplit *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Göttingen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSt. Gallen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Granada *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Graz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSt. Pölten *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Greifswald *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMStans *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMStara Zagora *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMStavropolSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
GrodnoSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMStockholm *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
GroznySat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Gütersloh *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMStralsund *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
GyumriSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMStrasbourg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Hagen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMStuttgart *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Halle *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSubotica *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Hamburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSumy *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Hameln *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSyktyvkarSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Hamm *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSzczecin *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Hammerfest *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMSzeged *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Hanau *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTallinn *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Hannover *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Haugesund *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTartu *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Heidelberg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTbilisiSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Heilbronn *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTimișoara *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Helsinki *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMTirana *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Herford *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTiraspol *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Herisau *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTórshavn *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Herne *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTrabzon *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Herten *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTrier *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Hildesheim *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTrieste *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Huelva *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTroisdorf *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Hürth *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTübingen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Iasi *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMTulaSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Ibiza *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTurin *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Ingolstadt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMTuzla *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Innsbruck *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMUlm *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Ioannina *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMUnna *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Iserlohn *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMUroševac *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Istanbul *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMUster *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Jaén *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMUzhgorod *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Jena *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMVaduz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMValladolid *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
KaliningradSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMValletta *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
KapanSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMValmiera *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kassel *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMVanadzorSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Kaunas *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVarna *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
KazanSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMVatican City *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
KeflavíkSat 4:00 PMSat 7:00 PMVelbert *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kemi *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVenice *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kempten *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMVerona *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kerpen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMVidin *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Kharkiv *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVienna *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kherson *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMViersen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVillach *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kiel *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMVilnius *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMVitebskSat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Klaipėda *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMVladimirSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Koblenz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMVlorë *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Köniz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMWarsaw *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Konstanz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMWaterford *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM
Korçë *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMWeimar *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Košice *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMWesel *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kragujevac *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMWiesbaden *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kraków *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMWinterthur *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Krefeld *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMWismar *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMWitten *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kumanovo *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMWolfsburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
KutaisiSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMWorms *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Kyiv *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMWroclaw *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMWuppertal *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Larvik *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMWürzburg *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMXankendiSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Lausanne *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMYeghegnadzorSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Leipzig *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMYerevanSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Leverkusen *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMZagreb *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Liberec *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMZaporizhia *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Liepāja *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PMZenica *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Liestal *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMZug *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Limerick *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PMZürich *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Linz *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMZwickau *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
LipetskSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMŠiauliai *Sat 7:00 PMSat 10:00 PM
Lippstadt *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PMŽilina *Sat 6:00 PMSat 9:00 PM
Lisbon *Sat 5:00 PMSat 8:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (421 places).

Sat = Saturday, October 27, 2012 (469 places).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Saturday, October 27, 2012 at 16:00:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools