Borderlands 2 SHiFT Code Drop - Saturday, October 27 @ 3PM CT - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Plano, TX, U.S.A.

3:00 PMCDT
Saturday, October 27, 2012
END 6:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Mon at 1:43:55 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, U.S.A.

4:00 PMEDT
Saturday, October 27, 2012
END 7:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Mon at 2:43:55 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMLincoln *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Aachen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMLinz *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Aalborg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMLipetskSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Aalen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMLippstadt *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Aarau *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMLisbon *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Aarhus *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMLiverpool *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
AkureyriSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMLivno *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Ålesund *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMLjubljana *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Alicante *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMLódz *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Almería *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMLondon *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Altdorf *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMLondonderry *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Amsterdam *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMLongyearbyen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Andorra La Vella *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMLoures *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Antwerp *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMLübeck *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Appenzell *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMLucerne *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
ArkhangelskSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AMLüdenscheid *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Arlon *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMLudwigsburg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Arnsberg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMLudwigshafen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Aschaffenburg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMLugano *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Assisi *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMLuhansk *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
AstrakhanSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AMLünen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Athens *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMLuxembourg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Augsburg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMLyon *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
BabruyskSat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMMadrid *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Baden-Baden *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMagdeburg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Banja Luka *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMagnitogorskSun 2:00 AMSun 5:00 AM
BaranovichiSat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMMainz *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Barcelona *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMalatya *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
BarysawSat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMMalmö *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Basel *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMManchester *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Bastia *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMannheim *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
BatumiSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AMMarburg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Bayreuth *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMaribor *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Belfast *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnMarl *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Belgrade *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMarseille *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Bellinzona *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMelilla *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Belushya GubaSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AMMilan *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Bergen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMinden *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Bergheim *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMinskSat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Bergisch Gladbach *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMiskolc *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Berlin *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMModena *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Bern *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMoers *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Biel *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMogilevSat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Bielefeld *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMonaco *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Bijeljina *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMönchengladbach *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Birmingham *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnMontreux *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Bitola *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMonza *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Bocholt *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMoscowSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Bochum *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMostar *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Bologna *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMülheim *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Bolzano *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMülheim / Ruhr *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Bonn *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMunich *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Bordeaux *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMünster *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Bottrop *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMMurmanskSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Bratislava *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMNantes *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Braunschweig *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMNaples *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Brașov *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMNarva *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Bregenz *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMNæstved *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Bremen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMNeubrandenburg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Bremerhaven *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMNeuchâtel *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
BrestSat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMNeumünster *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Brno *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMNeuss *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Bruck an der Leitha *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Brussels *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMNeuwied *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
BryanskSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AMNice *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Brăila *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMNicosia *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Bucharest *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMNikšić *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Budapest *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMNizhny NovgorodSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Burgas *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMNiš *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Bursa *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMNorderstedt *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Bălți *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMNordhorn *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Cadiz *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMNovgorodSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Cagliari *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMNovi Sad *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Cahul *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMNovo Mesto *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Cannes *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMNovorossiyskSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Capri *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMNuremberg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Cardiff *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnOberhausen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Cascais *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnOdense *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Castrop-Rauxel *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMOdesa *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Cazin *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMOffenbach *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Celje *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMOffenburg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Celle *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMOhrid *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Ceuta *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMOldenburg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMOlomouc *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Charleroi *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMOmagh *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
CheboksarySat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AMOradea *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Cheltenham *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnOsijek *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Chemnitz *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMOslo *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Chernobyl *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMOsnabrück *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Chisinau *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMOstrava *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Chur *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMPaderborn *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Cluj-Napoca *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMPalermo *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Cologne *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Copenhagen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMPamplona *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Córdoba *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMParis *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Cork *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnParma *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Cottbus *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMPassau *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Craiova *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMPatras *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Cuxhaven *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMPforzheim *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Darmstadt *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMPiraeus *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Daugavpils *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMPisa *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Debrecen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMPlauen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Delémont *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMPleven *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Delmenhorst *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMPljevlja *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Denizli *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMPlovdiv *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Dessau-Rosslau *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMPlymouth *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Detmold *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMPlzen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Deutschlandsberg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMPodgorica *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Differdange *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMPoitiers *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Dinslaken *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMPolotskSat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Diyarbakır *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMPonta Delgada *Sat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMPoprad *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Donetsk *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMPorto *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Dormagen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMPotsdam *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Dorsten *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMPoznan *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Dortmund *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMPrague *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Douglas *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnPrešov *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Drammen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMPrijedor *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Drogheda *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnPristina *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Dublin *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnPrizren *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Duisburg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMPyatigorskSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Düren *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMQuimper *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Durrës *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMRamsey *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Düsseldorf *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMRatingen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Edinburgh *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnRavensburg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Eferding *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMRecklinghausen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Eisenstadt *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMRegensburg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Elbasan *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMReutlingen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Emden *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMReykjavikSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Erfurt *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMRheine *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Erlangen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMRiga *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Erzurum *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMRijeka *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMRome *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Eskişehir *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMRosenheim *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Espoo *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMRostock *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Essen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMRotterdam *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Esslingen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMRovaniemi *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Ettelbruck *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMRyazanSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Euskirchen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSaarbrücken *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Feldbach *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSaint Anne, Alderney *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Flensburg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSaint Helier *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Frankfurt *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSaint-PetersburgSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Frauenfeld *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSalerno *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Freiburg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSalihorskSat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Freising *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSalzburg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Freistadt *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSalzgitter *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Fribourg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSamaraSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Friedrichshafen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSamsun *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Fulda *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSan Marino *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Fürstenfeld *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSandefjord *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Fürth *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSandvika *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Galway *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Garbsen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSantander *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
GavarSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AMSarajevo *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Gdańsk *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSarnen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Gelsenkirchen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSassari *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Geneva *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSchaffhausen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Genoa *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Gera *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSchweinfurt *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Ghent *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSchwerin *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Gibraltar *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSchwyz *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Giessen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMShkodër *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Gijón *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSibiu *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Gjirokastër *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSiegen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Gladbeck *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSimferopol *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Glarus *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSindelfingen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Glasgow *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnSion *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Gmünd *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSisianSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
GomelSat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMSkopje *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Göppingen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSlavonski Brod *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Görlitz *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSligo *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Gothenburg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSochiSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Göttingen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSofia *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Granada *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSolingen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Graz *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSolothurn *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Greifswald *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSpeyer *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Grevenbroich *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSplit *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Grieskirchen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSt. Gallen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
GrodnoSat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMSt. Peter Port *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Groningen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSt. Pölten *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
GroznySat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AMStans *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Gulbene *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMStara Zagora *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Gütersloh *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMStavanger *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
GyumriSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AMStavropolSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Hagen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMStockholm *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Halle *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMStolberg (Rheinland) *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Hamburg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMStralsund *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Hameln *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMStrasbourg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Hamm *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMStuttgart *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Hanau *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSubotica *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Hannover *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSukhumi *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Haugesund *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSumy *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Heidelberg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSyktyvkarSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Heilbronn *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMSzczecin *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Helsinki *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMSzeged *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Herford *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMTallinn *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Herisau *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMTârgu Mureş *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Herne *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMTartu *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Herning *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMTbilisiSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Herten *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMThe Hague *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Hildesheim *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMThessaloniki *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Hradec Králové *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMTimișoara *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Huelva *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMTirana *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Humenné *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMTiraspol *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Hürth *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMTórshavn *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Iasi *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMToulouse *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Ibiza *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMTrabzon *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Ingolstadt *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMTrier *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Innsbruck *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMTrieste *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Ioannina *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMTroisdorf *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Iráklion *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMTromsø *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Iserlohn *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMTrondheim *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Istanbul *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMTübingen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
IzhevskSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AMTulaSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Jaén *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMTurin *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Jelgava *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMTuzla *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Jena *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMUlm *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Joensuu *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMUnna *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Kaiserslautern *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMUppsala *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
KaliningradSat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMUroševac *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
KapanSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AMUster *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Kaposvár *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMÚstí nad Labem *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Kassel *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMUtrecht *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Kaunas *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMUzhgorod *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
KazanSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AMVaduz *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
KeflavíkSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PMValladolid *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Kemi *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMValletta *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Kempten *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMValmiera *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Kerpen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMVanadzorSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Kharkiv *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMVarna *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Kherson *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMVatican City *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Khmelnytskyi *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMVelbert *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Kiel *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMVenice *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Kilkenny *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnVerona *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Kiruna *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMVestmannaeyjarSat 8:00 PMSat 11:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMVidin *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Klaipėda *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMVienna *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Klaksvík *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnViersen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Koblenz *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMVila Nova de Gaia *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Kohtla-Järve *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMVillach *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Köniz *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMVilnius *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Konstanz *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMVitebskSat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Korçë *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMVladimirSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Košice *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMVlorë *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Kragujevac *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMWarsaw *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Kraków *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMWaterford *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn
Kranj *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMWeimar *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Krefeld *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMWesel *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Kryvyi Rih *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMWiesbaden *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Kumanovo *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMWinterthur *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Kuressaare *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMWismar *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
KutaisiSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AMWitten *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Kyiv *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMWolfsburg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Kyrenia *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMWorms *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
L'viv *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMWroclaw *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMWuppertal *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Larnaca *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMWürzburg *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Larvik *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMXankendiSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnYeghegnadzorSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Lausanne *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMYerevanSat 12:00 MidnSun 3:00 AM
Leeds *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnZagreb *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Leipzig *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMZaporizhia *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Letterkenny *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 MidnZenica *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Leverkusen *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMZug *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Liberec *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMZürich *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Liepāja *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMZwickau *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Liestal *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AMŠiauliai *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AM
Limassol *Sat 11:00 PMSun 2:00 AMŽilina *Sat 10:00 PMSun 1:00 AM
Limerick *Sat 9:00 PMSat 12:00 Midn

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (486 places).

Sat = Saturday, October 27, 2012 (502 places).
Sun = Sunday, October 28, 2012 (35 places).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Saturday, October 27, 2012 at 20:00:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools